Tävlingar

Visa/göm sök-funktionen

Aktiva filter

Datum 01.07.17
29.06
Arrangör
Plats
Tävlingens typ
Klasser och grenar
Klass/er
Gren/ar
Uppdatera listan
DatumTävlingens namnPlats
01.07.17Mångkamp o gångkarneval i Kauhava (1-2.7)Kauhava idrottsplan
01.07.17Nationella diskus och kul karneval KokemäkiKokemäki, Pitkäjärvi sportplan
01.07.17Höjdkarneval i RuovesiRuovesi,Ruoveden sportplan
02.07.17Höjdkarneval i Ruovesi lägertävlingRuovesi,Ruoveden sportplan
02.07.17Sprintkarnevalen i JämsänkoskiJämsänkoski, Oinaalan idrottsplan
03.07.17RT i OravaisCentralidrottsplan i Oravais
03.07.17RT i KristinestadKristinaplan, Kristinestad
05.07.17XXXV KnattekarnevalenKarlsplan, Vasa
05.07.17RT i NärpesMosedal, Närpes
08.07.17FM stafett Tammerfors (8-9.7)Tammerfors, Ratina
12.07.17Joensuu, Elittävling Joensuu keskusurheilukenttä
12.07.17RT i NedervetilNedervetilplanen
13.07.17Valkeakoski, ungdoms elittävlingValkeakoski, Apian urheilukenttä
15.07.17Knattestafett DMPedersöre Idrottscentrum, Bennäs
20.07.17Kaleva spelen Seinäjoki 20.7-23.7 Seinäjoki, Keskusurheilukenttä
21.07.17DM Maraton och 41:a Jakob MarathonCentralidrottsplan, Jakobstad
25.07.17RT i BennäsPedersöre Idrottscentrum, Bennäs
28.07.17DM 14/15/17/19 Närpes 28-29.7Mosedal, Närpes
31.07.17Vanda, ungdoms elittävlingVanda, Hiekkaharju
02.08.17RT i MalaxMalax, Friidrottsrakan i Pixne
04.08.17FM 22/19 Kauhava (4-6.8)Kauhava, idrottsplan
05.08.17Knattefinalen 9-13 Jakobstad 5-6.8Centralidrottsplan, Jakobstad
08.08.17RT med klubbkamp SmedsbyCentralidrottsplan, Smedsby
09.08.17Föreningscup deltävling II NedervetilNedervetil idrottsplan
12.08.17SFI-mästerskap (12-13.8) BorgåBorgå centralidrottsplan
19.08.17SFIM-DM Mångkamp 19-20.8 (dag 1-2)Karlsplan, Vasa
19.08.17RT Meteoritmaraton SolfSolf, Stundarsarsvägen 5 Stundars
19.08.17Områdesfinalen ÖID, EP, KPSaarijärvi, Keskusurheilukenttä
25.08.17FM 14/15 Raseborg (25-27.8)Karis Idrottsplan
25.08.17FM 16-17 Iisalmi (25-27.8)Iisalmi, Sankariniemen kenttä Asevelikatu 2
26.08.17Villmanstrands elittävlingLappeenranta Kimpinen
28.08.17Öppna KristinestadsmästerskapKristinaplan, Kristinestad
03.09.17RT i Smedsby Castorama Centralidrottsplan, Smedsby
09.09.17FM Mångkamp, H/D14-22 (9-10.9) Hyvinge o RiihimäkiHyvinge, Urheilupuisto, Riihimäki Peltosaaren kenttä
10.09.17RT i Malax, höstkastMalax, Friidrottsrakan i Pixne
16.09.17KLL SKOLMÄSTERSKAPEN I FRIIDROTTNedervetil idrottsplan
16.09.17FM i maraton JyväskyläJyväskyläs Paviljong
24.09.17Sju SjöarLappfors Skidcentrum
09.12.17Stavtävling i BotniahallenBotniahallen, Korsholm

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan