Resultat: 27.06.2018 RT i Närpes
RT Närpes
IF Kraft
27.06.2018
M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1) Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä IFKraft 11,03
2) David Bamm VasaIS 11,56
3) Mathias Launonen IFKraft 11,84
Niko Vainionpää TeuvRi DNS
N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,4
1) Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 12,73
2) Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 12,98
3) Emma Lipkin IFKraft 13,29
4) Emma Källbacka IFVom 14,59
N 200m
Loppukilpailu
Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren DNS
N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Maija Marttila TampU 160
144 148 152 156 160 162
o o o o o xxx
N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Piia Koski TeuvRi 42,94
42,01 42,15 42,91 42,94 42,68 39,98
2) Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 41,66
39,68 40,71 41,66 40,21 x 38,11
3) Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 38,17
36,17 37,31 36,63 x 38,17 37,80
4) Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 32,04
27,23 28,80 30,63 31,46 x 32,04
5) Ellen Hagback TjöcIK 31,69
31,69 x x 28,27 31,32 x
P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1) Robin Liljedal IFKraft 6,97
2) Lewis Evbidaru IFLänken 7,04
3) Filip Storthors IFKraft 7,13
4) Melvin Söderback IFKraft 7,38
5) Oskar Brådd IFKraft 8,25
6) Teo Malm IFKraft 8,27
7) Alex Frans IFKraft 8,76
T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1) Ella Risberg IFKraft 7,55
2) Malva Holmberg IFKraft 7,70
3) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 7,74
4) Andreea Marca IFKraft 7,79
5) Wanja Liljedal IFKraft 7,92
6) Alva Storthors IFKraft 8,45
7) Ella Berglund IFFyren 8,59
8) Ellie Granbäck IFKraft 8,66
P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 9,67
2) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 9,94
3) Max Björses IFLänken 10,20
4) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 11,00
5) Emil Fock IFFemman 11,61
T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1) Emma Simonen KU-58 10,27
2) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 10,58
3) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 10,76
4) Alva Karls MalaxIF 11,06
Nyman Wilma IFKraft DNS
P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 2.02,74
2) Max Björses IFLänken 2.09,18
3) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 2.18,01
4) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 2.24,58
5) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 2.28,76
6) Emil Fock IFFemman 2.52,97
T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1) Nyman Wilma IFKraft 2.08,76
2) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 2.21,38
3) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 2.31,25
4) Alva Karls MalaxIF 2.31,62
T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Alva Karls MalaxIF 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o o xxx
2) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 105
85 95 100 105 110
o o o xxo xxx
P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o o xxx
2) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 105
90 95 100 105 110
o xxo xo o xxx
3) Max Björses IFLänken 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o o xo xxx
4) Emil Fock IFFemman 95
80 90 95 100
xo xo xxo xxx
5) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 90
80 85 90 95
o o o xxx
6) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 90
90 95
xo xxx
P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 7,13
6,61 6,66 6,40 6,98 6,28 7,13
2) Teo Engelqvist 6,44
6,44 6,33 6,28 5,64 6,31 5,83
3) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 5,74
x x 5,51 5,74 5,69 5,27
4) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 5,06
4,17 x 4,06 4,28 4,74 5,06
5) Emil Fock IFFemman 4,09
3,79 4,00 4,09 3,52 3,67 3,48
T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Anni Pulakka TeuvRi 8,05
8,05 7,05 6,69 6,90 7,12 7,09
2) Amelia Westerlund TjöcIK 7,88
7,11 7,06 7,35 7,88 7,61 7,87
3) Emma Simonen KU-58 5,75
5,75 5,53 5,02 x 5,04 5,06
4) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 5,49
5,24 5,49 4,34 5,02 5,05 5,05
5) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 5,45
5,45 4,18 4,54 4,78 5,29 5,21
6) Elin Bergman IFKraft 4,84
x x 4,74 4,16 4,78 4,84
P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,2
1) Shaker Fadul IFKraft 8,76
2) Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 8,97
3) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 9,06
4) Marius Malm IFKraft 9,14
Axel Granbäck IFKraft DNS
T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,4
1) Tindra Kummel IFKraft 9,41
2) Wilma Simonen KU-58 9,57
3) Jenna Böling IFKraft 9,63
4) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 9,82
5) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,07
P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 1.53,46
2) Filip Stark VasaIS 1.55,08
Axel Granbäck IFKraft DNS
T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1) Jenna Böling IFKraft 2.09,94
2) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 2.26,02
T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 124
85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120 122 124 126
o o o o o o o xo o xxo xxx
2) Tindra Kummel IFKraft 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o xxx
Jenna Böling IFKraft
P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 4,00 +0,9
x 4,00 3,91 3,78 x 3,88
+0,9 +1,7 +1,7 +1,7
2) Marius Malm IFKraft 3,44 +2,0
2,57 3,44 3,27 x 3,38 3,24
+1,5 +2,0 +1,1 +0,9 +2,0
P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 7,70
6,59 6,79 7,70 7,67 7,67 6,85
T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Emilia Räfså IFKraft 7,71
6,82 x 7,42 7,11 6,90 7,71
2) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 6,03
5,45 5,60 5,91 5,29 6,03 x
3) Wilma Simonen KU-58 5,93
4,93 5,72 5,45 5,93 5,77 x
4) Tilde Snickars IFKraft 5,93
5,93 5,51 5,33 5,45 5,59 5,16
5) Tindra Kummel IFKraft 5,61
5,39 5,54 5,29 5,61 5,49 5,37
P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 12,16
2) Salah Ibrahim IFKraft 12,97
T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1) Moa Forslund VasaIS 13,51
2) Ida Lärka IFKraft 14,20
3) Clara Holmberg IFKraft 14,44
4) Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,51
5) Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 14,57
Emilia Kivelä ÄhtU DNS
P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Jeremias Bengs IFKraft 2.31,72
T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 2.40,50
2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 2.59,17
Natalie Stenlund IFKraft DNS
T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Elina Juslin IFKraft 140
120 124 128 132 136 140 144
o o o o o xxo xxx
2) Ida Lärka IFKraft 136
120 124 128 132 136 140
o xo o xo o xxx
P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
Salah Ibrahim IFKraft DNS
P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 9,80
9,68 9,50 9,50 9,80 9,53 9,44
2) Salah Ibrahim IFKraft 8,38
7,11 7,66 8,14 8,38 8,24 7,72
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 11,53
10,66 10,62 11,45 x 11,08 11,53
2) Elina Juslin IFKraft 7,44
7,11 6,67 6,97 5,98 7,44 7,43
N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1) Ida Svedman IFKraft 14,63
© 2018 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.2.42 - 28.06.2018 00.28.39
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...