Resultat: 19.06.2018 RT i Malax
RT i Malax Malax IF
19.06.2018
Resultat
H 100m Final, +0,9
1) David Bamm VasaIS 11,62
2) Levi Backholm VasaIS 12,53
D 100m Final, +1,4
1) Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 12,77
2) Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 13,01
3) Janina Raukko VaasVa 13,30
4) Emma Källbacka IFVom 14,56
H Längd Final
1) Levi Backholm VasaIS 5,75 +0,3
5,07 5,33 5,41 5,58 x 5,75
+0,0 +1,0 +0,9 +0,5 -0,2 +0,3
D Längd Final
1) Janina Raukko VaasVa 5,27 +1,3
5,27 x 4,86 x x x
+1,3 +0,2 +0,3 +0,8 -0,9 +1,1
2) Wera Hudd VaasTo 4,72 +0,8
x x 4,72 x x x
+0,5 +3,6 +0,8 +0,5 -0,1 -0,5
H Kula Final
1) Arttu Kangas KanksLei 18,69
18,69 x x x x x
2) Jussi Tukeva JalasjJa 15,69
15,45 x 15,52 15,69 15,44 15,65
D Kula Final
1) Mikaela Kengo IFNykn 11,68
10,68 11,68 11,13 10,71 x 11,00
2) Cecilia Österlund IFNykn 9,32
9,10 8,53 8,88 8,83 9,32 8,53
3) Simone Widner IFNykn 8,39
8,16 8,39 8,29 x 8,33 8,27
4) Wera Hudd VaasTo 8,00
x 7,66 x 7,65 8,00 7,58
H Diskus Final
1) Robin Karlsson VasaIS 39,30
36,84 37,55 39,18 39,30 x 38,45
D Diskus Final
1) Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 41,69
x 40,18 41,52 41,00 x 41,69
2) Ellen Hagback TjöcIK 31,47
x 31,47 x 30,81 x 30,16
3) Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 30,06
x x 30,06 28,58 x x
P7 40m
1) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 7,81
2) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 8,17
3) Alvin Forsman MalaxIF 8,26
4) Alex Hermans IFVom 8,29
5) Elvis Råholm MalaxIF 8,36
5) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,36
7) Walter Sandberg IFKraft 8,42
8) Måns Cederberg MalaxIF 8,48
9) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 8,54
10) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 8,77
10) Vidar Björndahl MalaxIF 8,77
12) Marius Krooks MalaxIF 9,13
13) Liam West MalaxIF 9,23
14) Lenni Backholm IFFyren 9,32
Final heat 1, +3,8
1) Alvin Forsman MalaxIF 8,26
2) Alex Hermans IFVom 8,29
3) Elvis Råholm MalaxIF 8,36
3) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,36
5) Måns Cederberg MalaxIF 8,48
6) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 8,54
7) Lenni Backholm IFFyren 9,32
Final heat 2, +0,2
1) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 7,81
2) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 8,17
3) Walter Sandberg IFKraft 8,42
4) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 8,77
4) Vidar Björndahl MalaxIF 8,77
6) Marius Krooks MalaxIF 9,13
7) Liam West MalaxIF 9,23
F7 40m
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 7,92
2) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 8,61
3) Emilia Koskela MalaxIF 8,67
4) Elli Granbäck IFKraft 8,83
5) Ingrid Nisula MalaxIF 8,98
6) Annie Strömfors MalaxIF 9,04
7) Alva Nordman MalaxIF 9,38
8) Olivia Sundsten MalaxIF 10,38
9) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 10,99
10) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 11,15
Final heat 1, +3,1
1) Elli Granbäck IFKraft 8,83
2) Ingrid Nisula MalaxIF 8,98
3) Alva Nordman MalaxIF 9,38
4) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 10,99
5) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 11,15
Final heat 2, +2,1
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 7,92
2) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 8,61
3) Emilia Koskela MalaxIF 8,67
4) Annie Strömfors MalaxIF 9,04
5) Olivia Sundsten MalaxIF 10,38
P7 Längd Final
1) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 2,56
2,43 2,55 2,56
2) Måns Cederberg MalaxIF 2,48
2,48 2,31 2,34
3) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 2,43
2,43 2,33 2,38
4) Alex Hermans IFVom 2,42
2,27 2,35 2,42
5) Elvis Råholm MalaxIF 2,36
2,35 2,36 2,09
6) Walter Sandberg IFKraft 2,35
2,06 1,89 2,35
7) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 2,33
2,29 2,33 2,20
8) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 2,33
2,29 2,33 2,17
9) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 2,24
2,24 2,17 1,82
10) Alvin Forsman MalaxIF 2,13
2,13 2,10 1,97
11) Liam West MalaxIF 2,12
2,12 1,88 2,11
12) Vidar Björndahl MalaxIF 1,97
1,93 1,97 1,87
13) Marius Krooks MalaxIF 1,96
1,96 1,46 1,57
14) Lenni Backholm IFFyren 1,76
1,16 1,66 1,76
F7 Längd Final
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 2,70
2,26 2,61 2,70
2) Annie Strömfors MalaxIF 2,04
1,82 2,04 2,03
3) Ingrid Nisula MalaxIF 1,91
1,91 1,38 1,77
4) Alva Nordman MalaxIF 1,81
1,79 1,55 1,81
5) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 1,81
1,37 1,77 1,81
6) Emilia Koskela MalaxIF 1,71
1,69 1,71 1,40
7) Olivia Sundsten MalaxIF 1,69
1,62 1,34 1,69
8) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 1,68
1,68 x 1,67
9) Elli Granbäck IFKraft 1,54
1,07 x 1,54
10) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 1,19
1,18 1,17 1,19
P7 Kula Final
1) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 4,38
4,38 4,07 3,52 3,83
2) Måns Cederberg MalaxIF 4,24
4,06 3,68 3,69 4,24
3) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 4,13
3,70 4,13 3,72 3,40
4) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 4,01
3,76 3,84 4,01 3,65
5) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 3,82
3,64 3,82 x x
6) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 3,53
3,23 3,43 3,53 3,44
7) Alvin Forsman MalaxIF 3,40
3,40 3,32 x 3,01
8) Liam West MalaxIF 3,39
3,39 3,27 2,70 3,00
9) Walter Sandberg IFKraft 3,30
3,30 2,74 3,25 3,13
10) Vidar Björndahl MalaxIF 2,77
2,77 2,55 2,62 2,77
11) Alex Hermans IFVom 2,61
x 2,29 2,61 2,10
12) Lenni Backholm IFFyren 2,26
2,26 2,21 1,94 2,13
13) Marius Krooks MalaxIF 1,88
1,65 1,88 1,88 1,80
F7 Kula Final
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 2,83
2,61 2,30 x 2,83
2) Emilia Koskela MalaxIF 2,70
2,67 2,70 2,10 2,21
3) Alva Nordman MalaxIF 2,32
2,04 2,10 1,95 2,32
4) Ingrid Nisula MalaxIF 2,22
2,22 2,04 1,95 2,12
5) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 2,11
1,74 1,85 2,11 1,99
6) Olivia Sundsten MalaxIF 1,81
1,64 1,44 1,81 1,56
7) Annie Strömfors MalaxIF 1,75
1,67 1,66 1,75 1,54
P9 40m
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 6,84
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 6,91
3) Liam Ruusuvirta IFFyren 7,01
4) Milton Sandén VasaIS 7,27
5) Anton Jokela PetalIK 7,57
6) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 7,58
7) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 8,09
8) Aatu Rantala VaasTo 8,22
9) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 8,28
10) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 8,29
Final heat 1, +2,8
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 6,84
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 6,91
3) Milton Sandén VasaIS 7,27
4) Anton Jokela PetalIK 7,57
5) Aatu Rantala VaasTo 8,22
Final heat 2, +1,7
1) Liam Ruusuvirta IFFyren 7,01
2) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 7,58
3) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 8,09
4) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 8,28
5) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 8,29
F9 40m
1) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 6,88
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,15
3) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 7,25
4) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,36
4) Ella Risberg IFKraft 7,36
6) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,39
7) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,46
8) Mira Aspö MalaxIF 7,52
8) Cecilia Sunabacka MalaxIF 7,52
10) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 7,70
11) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 7,71
12) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,77
12) Ronja Eriksson MalaxIF 7,77
14) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 7,91
15) Victoria Tallgren MalaxIF 7,96
16) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,00
17) Julia Bäck IFNykn 8,02
18) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 8,06
19) Natalie Backlund VasaIS 8,11
20) Nygård Emma VasaIS 8,16
21) Julina Lindqvist MalaxIF 8,20
22) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 8,23
23) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 8,31
24) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 8,47
25) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 8,71
25) Ella Berglund IFFyren 8,71
27) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 8,92
Final heat 1, -0,6
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,15
2) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,77
3) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 8,06
4) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 8,47
5) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 8,71
6) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 8,92
Final heat 2, +1,7
1) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,36
2) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,39
3) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,46
4) Mira Aspö MalaxIF 7,52
5) Victoria Tallgren MalaxIF 7,96
6) Natalie Backlund VasaIS 8,11
7) Ella Berglund IFFyren 8,71
Final heat 3, +0,0
1) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 6,88
2) Cecilia Sunabacka MalaxIF 7,52
3) Ronja Eriksson MalaxIF 7,77
4) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,00
5) Julia Bäck IFNykn 8,02
6) Nygård Emma VasaIS 8,16
7) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 8,31
Final heat 4, +0,1
1) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 7,25
2) Ella Risberg IFKraft 7,36
3) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 7,70
4) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 7,71
5) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 7,91
6) Julina Lindqvist MalaxIF 8,20
7) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 8,23
P9 Längd Final
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 3,54
3,48 3,54 x 3,45
2) Milton Sandén VasaIS 3,23
x 3,23 3,22 2,96
3) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 3,09
x x 3,09 x
4) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 2,92
2,70 2,67 2,80 2,92
5) Aatu Rantala VaasTo 2,76
2,76 2,66 2,63 2,51
6) David Särs MalaxIF 2,64
2,21 2,64 2,59 2,53
7) Anton Jokela PetalIK 2,64
2,31 2,54 2,52 2,64
8) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 2,45
2,28 2,45 2,29 1,90
9) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 2,38
2,38 2,05 2,29 2,24
10) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 2,17
2,12 x 2,17 2,04
F9 Längd Final
1) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 3,41
3,10 3,19 3,19 3,41
2) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 3,25
2,76 x 3,25 2,84
3) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 3,18
3,01 3,18 2,87 3,01
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 3,12
3,12 2,85 3,08 3,10
5) Mira Aspö MalaxIF 3,03
3,03 2,85 2,99 2,83
6) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 2,98
x x 2,98 x
7) Lovisa Öling IFVom 2,97
2,75 2,87 x 2,97
8) Cecilia Sunabacka MalaxIF 2,81
2,81 2,33 2,20 2,47
9) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 2,70
2,65 2,50 2,41 2,70
10) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 2,67
2,62 2,67 2,49 2,45
11) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 2,65
2,59 x 2,57 2,65
12) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 2,65
2,65 2,50 2,41 2,40
13) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 2,63
2,63 2,30 2,08 2,35
14) Julia Bäck IFNykn 2,61
2,61 2,59 2,52 x
15) Ella Risberg IFKraft 2,56
2,56 2,24 2,50 2,35
16) Nygård Emma VasaIS 2,53
2,53 2,44 2,45 2,38
17) Victoria Tallgren MalaxIF 2,49
2,40 2,36 2,40 2,49
18) Julina Lindqvist MalaxIF 2,47
2,47 2,35 2,24 2,34
19) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 2,46
x x 2,46 2,40
20) Ella Berglund IFFyren 2,34
2,34 2,28 2,23 2,12
21) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 2,32
2,32 1,82 1,90 2,01
22) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 2,31
2,27 2,31 2,05 x
23) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 2,30
2,30 2,20 x 1,76
24) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 2,30
2,05 1,95 2,30 2,12
25) Ronja Eriksson MalaxIF 2,23
2,23 x 2,15 1,90
26) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 1,80
x x 1,80 x
P9 Kula Final
1) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,08
7,08 6,13 6,72
2) David Särs MalaxIF 6,51
6,42 5,91 6,51
3) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 4,65
4,65 x x
4) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 3,77
3,55 3,77 3,70
5) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 3,43
3,04 3,43 2,29
6) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 3,16
x 3,11 3,16
F9 Kula Final
1) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 5,89
5,88 5,78 5,89
2) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 5,25
5,25 4,62 4,70
3) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 4,99
4,99 3,94 4,73
4) Lovisa Öling IFVom 4,93
4,62 4,66 4,93
5) Mira Aspö MalaxIF 4,83
4,83 4,06 4,25
6) Matilda Hermans IFVom 4,79
4,28 4,79 4,29
7) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 4,42
4,42 4,20 4,34
8) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 4,12
4,02 4,06 4,12
9) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 4,11
3,76 4,11 4,03
10) Cecilia Sunabacka MalaxIF 3,90
3,90 x 3,30
11) Julina Lindqvist MalaxIF 3,84
3,75 3,84 3,66
12) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 3,82
3,82 3,78 3,62
13) Ronja Eriksson MalaxIF 3,82
3,54 3,82 3,07
14) Ella Risberg IFKraft 3,81
3,40 3,66 3,81
15) Victoria Tallgren MalaxIF 3,42
3,39 3,25 3,42
16) Nygård Emma VasaIS 3,42
3,16 2,85 3,42
17) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 3,38
3,38 2,47 3,06
18) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 3,33
2,80 3,01 3,33
19) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 3,29
3,29 3,06 2,73
20) Ella Berglund IFFyren 3,12
3,12 2,77 2,88
21) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 3,07
3,07 2,97 2,98
22) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 2,68
2,68 2,54 2,59
23) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 2,60
2,58 2,28 2,60
P11 60m
1) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 8,75
2) Axel Lärka IFKraft 9,29
3) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 9,35
4) Alexander Broman VasaIS 9,59
5) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 9,62
6) Lindholm Isak IFFyren 9,71
7) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 9,74
8) Robin Elenius VasaIS 9,79
9) Alex Myntti VasaIS 9,87
10) Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 10,06
11) Selim Rönn IFKvarken 10,13
12) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 10,24
13) Felix Gästgivar MalaxIF 10,26
14) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 11,24
15) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 11,97
Final heat 1, -1,1
1) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 9,35
2) Alexander Broman VasaIS 9,59
3) Lindholm Isak IFFyren 9,71
4) Alex Myntti VasaIS 9,87
5) Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 10,06
6) Selim Rönn IFKvarken 10,13
7) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 11,97
Final heat 2, -0,3
1) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 8,75
2) Axel Lärka IFKraft 9,29
3) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 9,62
4) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 9,74
5) Robin Elenius VasaIS 9,79
6) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 10,24
7) Felix Gästgivar MalaxIF 10,26
8) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 11,24
F11 60m
1) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 9,48
2) Linn Bergström IFNykn 9,94
3) Ella Wallin VasaIS 10,01
4) Inez Sandberg IFKraft 10,23
5) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 10,26
6) Elin Krook MalaxIF 10,28
7) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 10,62
7) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 10,62
9) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 10,88
10) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 10,95
11) Tuva Nylund VasaIS 10,97
12) Nathalie Lindstrelm IFFemman 11,03
13) Alva Karls MalaxIF 11,07
14) Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF 11,09
15) Sara Backman VasaIS 11,45
16) Elvira Sundin MalaxIF 11,60
Final heat 1, -1,0
1) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 9,48
2) Linn Bergström IFNykn 9,94
3) Elin Krook MalaxIF 10,28
4) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 10,62
5) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 10,88
6) Tuva Nylund VasaIS 10,97
7) Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 11,03
8) Sara Backman VasaIS 11,45
Final heat 2, +0,6
1) Ella Wallin VasaIS 10,01
2) Inez Sandberg IFKraft 10,23
3) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 10,26
4) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 10,62
5) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 10,95
6) Alva Karls MalaxIF 11,07
7) Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF 11,09
8) Elvira Sundin MalaxIF 11,60
P11 Höjd Final
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 128
o o o o o xxo xxx
2) Axel Lärka IFKraft 120
75 80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o o o o o o o xxx
3) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 115
90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o o xxx
4) Felix Gästgivar MalaxIF 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o o xxo o xxx
5) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o o xxo xo xxx
6) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o o xxx
7) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o xxo xo xxx
8) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o o o xxx
F11 Höjd Final
1) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o o o o xxx
2) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 110
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xo o o xxx
3) Alva Karls MalaxIF 110
85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o xo o xxo o xxx
4) Inez Sandberg IFKraft 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xo xxx
5) Elin Krook MalaxIF 110
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xo o xxo xxx
6) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 110
85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o xxo o xo xxo xxx
7) Sara Backman VasaIS 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o xo o o xxx
8) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 100
70 75 80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o o xo xo xxx
9) Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF 90
70 75 80 85 90 95
o o o o o xxx
9) Linn Bergström IFNykn 90
80 85 90 95
o o o xxx
11) Ronja Aspel MalaxIF 80
80 85
o xxx
P11 Diskus Final
1) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 21,76
21,76 18,25 15,66 x
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 19,07
x x 16,98 19,07
3) Hannez Sarin IFFemman 19,04
x 18,49 x 19,04
4) Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 17,43
x 15,74 14,11 17,43
5) Selim Rönn IFKvarken 16,05
15,89 15,03 15,11 16,05
6) Jål Öling IFVom 15,24
14,76 x 15,14 15,24
7) Emil Fock IFFemman 13,41
x 12,39 11,85 13,41
8) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 12,91
10,59 11,54 x 12,91
9) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 11,80
10,24 11,69 11,41 11,80
10) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 10,12
9,14 x 10,12 8,15
F11 Diskus Final
1) Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 17,24
17,24 16,67 16,52 14,89
2) Linn Bergström IFNykn 14,74
12,99 13,14 14,74 13,23
3) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 13,63
13,63 13,61 x 11,83
4) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 13,05
11,25 x 11,12 13,05
5) Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF 12,71
11,98 x x 12,71
6) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 12,42
10,37 11,64 8,92 12,42
7) Elin Bergman IFKraft 11,97
11,86 10,51 x 11,97
8) Emma Krook MalaxIF 11,19
7,34 x 8,83 11,19
9) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 10,42
10,42 x x 10,08
10) Sara Backman VasaIS 9,39
8,99 9,39 8,93 8,43
11) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 9,24
x 9,24 8,18 9,00
12) Ronja Asp MalaxIF 8,00
x x x 8,00
P13 60m Final, -1,0
1) Jål Blomqvist IFFyren 8,97
2) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 9,04
3) Nico Hakala IFFemman 9,19
4) Hampus Berglund IFVom 9,53
F13 60m Final, +0,8
1) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 8,77
2) Julia Groop IFKraft 9,18
3) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,30
4) Birhane Rauha-Maria VaasTo 9,37
5) Tindra Kummel IFKraft 9,50
6) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 9,95
7) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,29
P13 Höjd Final
1) Hampus Berglund IFVom 130
115 120 125 130 135
o xo o o xxx
F13 Höjd Final
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 150
140 150 157
o o xxx
2) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 135
130 135 140
o o xxx
3) Tindra Kummel IFKraft 120
95 100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o xo o o xxx
4) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o o xxx
5) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 115
85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o o xo xx-
P13 Diskus Final
1) Jål Blomqvist IFFyren 31,01
29,85 31,01 28,30 x
F13 Diskus Final
1) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 30,58
30,58 29,22 x x
2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 16,62
x x x 16,62
3) Julia Groop IFKraft 15,31
12,97 14,77 x 15,31
4) Elin Vägar IFFyren 14,97
14,97 14,57 x x
P15 100m Final, +4,1
1) Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 12,92
F15 100m
1) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 13,48
2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 13,52
3) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,76
3) Moa Forslund VasaIS 13,76
5) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13,82
6) Ida Lärka IFKraft 14,39
7) Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 14,58
8) Riina Oravasaari VaasTo 15,25
Final heat 1, +2,1
1) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 13,48
2) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,76
3) Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 14,58
Final heat 2, +2,1
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 13,52
2) Moa Forslund VasaIS 13,76
3) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13,82
4) Ida Lärka IFKraft 14,39
5) Riina Oravasaari VaasTo 15,25
F15 Längd Final
1) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 4,99 +0,8
4,99 4,60 4,66 x 4,68 4,88
+0,8 +0,7 +0,5 +0,5 -0,1 -0,1
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 4,70 +0,4
4,53 4,36 4,34 x 4,70 3,77
+0,0 +0,1 -0,1 -0,8 +0,4 +1,3
3) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 4,53 +1,4
x x x 4,37 4,37 4,53
+0,2 +1,3 -0,6 +2,0 +0,8 +1,4
4) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 4,43 -1,0
x 4,34 4,43 4,21 4,35 4,18
+0,6 +0,7 -1,0 -0,4 -0,3 +1,3
5) Ida Lärka IFKraft 4,34 +2,1 4,17 +0,5
4,34 4,17 x 3,99 4,10 x
+2,1 +0,5 +2,0 +0,2 -0,4 +0,1
6) Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 4,02 +0,8
4,02 x 3,92 3,69 - -
+0,8 +0,1 -0,6 -0,4
P15 Kula Final
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 10,08
9,37 8,94 9,71 10,08
2) Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 10,06
9,27 x 9,70 10,06
3) Joakim Bäck IFNykn 9,09
9,09 8,43 8,43 8,81
F15 Kula Final
1) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 11,10
10,22 10,73 11,10 10,90
2) Felicia Lindström IFFemman 9,25
8,82 9,23 9,25 x
3) Fanny Forsman VasaIS 8,68
8,68 8,66 8,30 7,96
4) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 8,01
7,64 7,68 7,65 8,01
5) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,92
7,62 7,78 7,92 7,58
P15 Diskus Final
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 31,50
31,50 31,35 30,70 x 29,57 29,63
2) Joakim Bäck IFNykn 22,13
20,11 x 22,13 19,95 x x
F15 Diskus Final
1) Felicia Lindström IFFemman 30,61
x 28,62 27,32 x 26,91 30,61
2) Fanny Forsman VasaIS 29,54
27,50 28,49 29,54 28,20 24,92 26,20
3) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 27,35
27,35 x 23,74 x x x
4) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 25,75
x 25,36 x 25,75 24,02 x
H17 100m Final, +4,1
1) Mattias Asp VasaIS 11,90
2) Anton Sandvik IFVom 11,98
3) Lucas Mulders VasaIS 12,10
4) Christoffer Pått VasaIS 12,13
5) Jere Virta VaasTo 12,63
6) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 13,02
D17 100m Final, +1,4
1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 13,04
H17 Längd Final
1) Jere Virta VaasTo 5,37 -0,9
5,24 5,37 5,19 5,23 5,37 5,21
+1,3 +0,4 +0,8 +0,3 -0,9 +1,4
D17 Längd Final
1) Ida Backman IFDrott 4,85 +0,4
4,85 x 4,48 4,44 4,60 x
+0,4 +2,6 -0,8 -0,2 -1,0 -0,8
2) Fina Backholm VasaIS 4,69 -0,6
x 4,66 x 4,69 4,54 x
+0,0 +0,8 +1,4 -0,6 +1,2 +0,7
D17 Kula Final
1) Linn Sund VasaIS 13,82
13,82 x x 13,45 13,43 13,70
2) Erica Karlström IFNykn 9,14
9,05 x x 9,14 x 8,89
D17 Diskus Final
1) Linn Sund VasaIS 41,08
38,56 x 40,98 38,61 x 41,08
2) Erica Karlström IFNykn 26,13
x 25,46 x 26,13 x 25,43
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...