Resultat: 28.01.2017 Botnia Junior Games
Botnia Junior Games Mustasaari 28.1.2017
ÖID resultat
H19 60 m
1. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 7,13 PB
2. Tha Nay Ta LarsmoIF 7,18 PB
5. David Bamm VasaIS 7,24 PB
6. Hung Huy Pham IFFyren 7,33
Försök
Heat 1
1. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä IFKraft 6,98 SB
2. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 7,12 SB
3. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 7,21 PB
Heat 2
1. Tha Nay Ta LarsmoIF 7,25 PB
2. David Bamm VasaIS 7,32 PB
3. Hung Huy Pham IFFyren 7,33
Heat 3
2. Anton Matkala IFDrott 7,53 SB
3. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 7,59 PB
H19 200 m - överlång bana
Heat 1
1. Lukas Mulders VasaIS 24,63
2. Adam Wikman IKFalken 25,55 PB
3. Levi Backholm VasaIS 26,83 PB
Heat 2
1. David Bamm VasaIS 23,56 PB
2. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 23,85 PB
3. Anton Matkala IFDrott 24,41 SB
Heat 3
1. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,30 SB
2. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 22,94 PB
4. Tha Nay Ta LarsmoIF 23,31 PB
H19 Höjd
1. Jonathan Söderback IFKraft 1,72 SB
1,66/O 1,69/O 1,72/XXO SB 1,75/---
H19 Stav
1. Jesse Salmi VasaIS 4,90
4,70/XO 4,80/- 4,90/XXO 5,11/XXX
H19 Längd
1. Hung Huy Pham IFFyren 6,35 =PB
X X X 6,35 6,28 X
H19 Kula
2. Richard Nylund IKFalken 12,76 SB
X 11,61 X X 12,18 12,76 SB
H17 60 m
1. Jimi Nukala VasaIS 7,41 =SB
4. Lukas Mulders VasaIS 7,81 PB
5. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 7,92 PB
H17 800 m - överlång bana
1. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 2.04,09 SB
2. Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 2.05,22 PB
3. Tobias Holmberg VasaIS 2.06,60 PB
6. Kaj Sandell IKFalken 2.15,01 SB
H17 Stav
1. Ali Reza Cheraghi IKFalken 3,60 PB
3,10/XO 3,20/O 3,30/O 3,40/XXO 3,50/O 3,60/XO 3,70/XXX
H17 Längd
1. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 5,80 PB
5,56 5,75 SB 5,53 X 3,53 5,80
H17 Kula
2. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 10,29
X 10,29 10,03 10,05 9,92 10,09
P15 60 m
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 7,56 PB
3. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 8,36
Försök
Heat 1
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 7,64 PB
3. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 8,28 PB
Heat 2
3. Mici Paavolainen IKFalken 9,18 PB
P15 800 m - överlång bana
1. Josef Höglund IKFalken 2.08,70 PB
5. Viktor Björkell VasaIS 2.23,13 PB
6. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 2.28,42 PB
7. Johan Friman VasaIS 2.31,65 PB
P15 Stav
1. Albin Lundberg VasaIS 3,30
3,10/O 3,20/XO 3,30/O 3,40/XXX
P15 Längd
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 5,66 PB
5,62 5,61 5,56 X 5,66 5,45
P13 60 m
2. Sel Ber Dway LarsmoIF 8,50 PB
3. Kevin Skinnars IFFemman 9,27 PB
4. Nico Hakala IFFemman 9,44 PB
P13 800 m - överlång bana
1. Anton Sabel IFFemman 2.32,17 PB
4. Kevin Paulin IFFemman 2.43,72 PB
5. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 2.46,20 PB
6. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 2.50,07 PB
7. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 3.08,66 up
P13 Stav
1. Jack Rönn VasaIS 1,50 PB
1,10/O 1,20/O 1,30/O 1,40/O 1,50/O 1,60/XXX
P13 Längd
2. Sel Ber Dway LarsmoIF 4,73 PB
4,73 4,69 4,41 X
4. Nico Hakala IFFemman 4,10 PB
3,94 4,10 X 3,95
6. Kevin Skinnars IFFemman 3,66 PB
3,66 3,56 3,20 X
8. Anton Sabel IFFemman 3,29 PB
X 3,29 X X
P13 Kula
3. Peik Grönlund KasköIK 7,17 PB
6,65 6,83 6,33 6,99 7,17 6,93
P11 60 m
Heat 1
1. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 9,40
2. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 9,48 PB
Heat 2
1. Adam Nyholm IFFemman 9,41 PB
2. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 9,91 PB
3. Dennis Finne IFFemma 10,71 PB
4. Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 11,02 PB
P11 Längd (1 m hoppzon)
2. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 3,63
3,40 3,55 3,63 3,59
3. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 3,48 SB
3,47 SB 3,41 X 3,48 SB
4. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 3,44
3,44 3,33 3,30 3,31
5. Eero Aaltonen VasaIS 3,05 PB
3,05 2,65 X 2,83
6. Dennis Finne IFFemman 2,91
2,84 2,91 2,81 2,90
P11 Kula
1. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 6,22 PB
6,22 5,90 6,14 6,10
3. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 5,52 PB
X 5,52 5,40 5,52 =PB =SB
4. Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 5,52
5,39 5,12 5,21 5,52
6. William Lassus VasaIS 3,77 PB
2,76 3,77 3,66 3,60
P9 40 m
Heat 1
1. Konrad Thomasfolk TjöckIK 7,65 PB
4. Jonas Braxen VasaIS 8,45 PB
Heat 2
1. Alex Myntti VasaIS 7,10
4. Daniel Finne IFFemman 11,30 PB
Heat 3
1. Eeli Bengs VasaIS 7,03 PB
4. Vincent Havulehto IFFemman 8,61 PB
5. André Nordmyr IFFemman 10,49 PB
P9 Längd (1 m hoppzon)
1. Nikola Bäck VasaIS 3,61
3,59 3,61 3,54 3,55
2. Eeli Bengs VasaIS 3,36 PB
X 2,13 2,98 3,36
3. Konrad Thomasfolk TjöckIK 2,82
2,82 2,65 2,51 2,55
8. André Nordmyr IFFemman 2,65 PB
2,51 2,42 2,60 2,65
9. Jonas Braxen VasaIS 2,45 PB
2,45 2,20 2,08 P
10. Vincent Havulehto IFFemman 2,35 PB
2,03 2,31 2,20 2,35
12. Daniel Finne IFFemman 2,26 PB
2,14 2,26 2,18 X
D19 60 m
3. Nathalie Westman GamlakIF 8,00 =PB
Försök
Heat 2
1. Nathalie Westman GamlakIF 8,00 PB
3. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 8,14 PB
4. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 8,31 SB
Heat 3
1. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 7,98 up
4. Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 8,65 SB
D19 200 m - överlång bana
Heat 1
1. Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 27,72 up
Heat 2
1. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 26,46 PB
2. Fina Backholm VasaIS 27,42 up
3. Elin Svedman IFKraft 27,84 PB
Heat 3
1. Mette Envall IKFalken 26,05 SB
2. Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 26,57 PB
3. Erica Kolehmainen VasaIS 27,44 up
4. Cornelia Berg VasaIS 28,48 up
Heat 4
1. Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 25,74 SB
Heat 5
3. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 26,65 up
Heat 6
1. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 25,49 up
2. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 25,82 PB
3. Wilma Lassfolk IFKraft 26,22 PB
D19 Stav
1. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 3,60
3,60/O 3,70/- 3,80/XXX
D19 Kula
1. Nathalie Westman GamlakIF 8,48 PB
8,09 8,08 8,48 7,97 X 8,48
D17 60 m
1. Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 8,06 =PB
4. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 8,17 PB
6. Erica Kolehmainen VasaIS 8,27
Försök
Heat 1
2. Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 8,06 PB=SB
5. Erica Kolehmainen VasaIS 8,24 SB
Heat 2
1. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 8,27 =SB
2. Linnéa Backholm VasaIS 8,31 PB
6. Elin Svedman IFKraft 8,56
Heat 3
1. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 8,29 PB
5. Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 8,86 PB
D17 800 m - överlång bana
1. Jonna Julin IFNykn 2.10,98 up
2. Reeta Fagerholm IFDrott 2.33,91 PB
3. Erika Westerlund IFDrott 2.37,51 SB
D17 Höjd
2. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 1,60 =PB
1,50/O 1,55/O 1,60/XXO = 1,63/XXX
2. Emma Nyman IFKraft 1,60 PB
1,50/O 1,55/O 1,60/XXO 1,63/XXX
5. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 1,50 SB
1,50/XO SB 1,55/XXX
D17 Stav
1. Sofie Westerlund IFDrott 3,71 PB(ka 33.) (19-v. ka 25.) (17-v. ka 12.)
3,20/O 3,30/O 3,40/O 3,50/O 3,60/XXO 3,71/O 3,81/XXX
2. Aino Aaltonen VasaIS 2,80
2,70/XO 2,80/O 2,90/XXX
3. Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 2,80 PB
2,60/O 2,70/O 2,80/XXO 2,90/XXX
D17 Längd
5. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 4,98 PB
X 4,84 SB 4,98 4,79 4,87 4,71
6. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 4,87 SB
4,87 SB X X 4,78 4,21 X
7. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 4,85 SB
4,69 SB X 4,85 SB 4,71 X X
8. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 4,68 SB
X 4,68 SB 4,59 X X 4,65
Linnéa Backholm VasaIS 22.8.00 NM
X X X
D17 Tresteg
3. Emma Nyman IFKraft 10,86 PB
10,38 10,80 10,86 P P P
4. Emilia Launonen IFKraft 10,53 PB
10,24 10,53 9,71 10,24 X 10,19
D17 Kula
5. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 10,55 SB
X 10,03 SB 9,41 10,33 SB 10,28 10,55 SB
F15 60 m
2. Emelie Sax IFKraft 8,39
3. Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 8,52 =PB
5. Ida Svedman IFKraft 9,34
6. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 9,45
Försök
Heat 1
2. Ida Svedman IFKraft 9,14 PB
3. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 9,31 PB
Heat 2
1. Emelie Sax IFKraft 8,35 PB
3. Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 8,52 PB
F15 Höjd
1. Fina Backholm VasaIS 1,49 SB
1,40/XO 1,43/O 1,46/O 1,49/XXO SB 1,52/XXX
F15 Längd
1. Emelie Sax IFKraft 4,61 PB
4,53 PB SB 4,49 4,61 X X 4,54
2. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 4,38 PB
4,17 4,38 4,13 4,14 4,23 4,35
F15 Kula
1. Elin Källberg IFFemman 11,14 PB
10,55 11,14 10,68 X 10,57 10,58
2. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 10,53 PB
9,84 9,84 10,40 10,43 10,46 10,53
3. Fina Backholm VasaIS 9,69 PB
8,35 SB 9,69 9,65 8,38 8,66 8,54
F13 60 m
Heat 1
3. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 8,75 PB
4. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 9,09 PB
5. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 9,18
Heat 2
3. Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 9,34
Heat 3
1. Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 8,91 PB
2. Julia Nyholm IFFemman 9,39 PB
F13 800 m - överlång bana
1. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 2.45,06 PB
2. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 2.46,61 PB
4. Tuva Kecklund IFFemman 2.51,71 PB
5. Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 2.53,31 PB
7. Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 2.57,19 PB
F13 Höjd
1. Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 1,52 PB(12-v. ka 7.)
1,25/O 1,30/O 1,35/O 1,40/O 1,43/O 1,46/XO 1,49/O 1,52/XO 1,55/XXX
3. Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 1,40
1,20/O 1,25/O 1,30/O 1,35/XO 1,40/XO 1,43/XXX
4. Molly Forslund VasaIS 1,20
1,00/O 1,05/O 1,10/O 1,15/O 1,20/XO 1,25/XXX
5. Emmi Bengs VasaIS 1,15
1,05/O 1,10/O 1,15/O 1,20/XXX
Alicia Björkvik IKFalken NH
F13 Längd
3. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13.7.04. 4,15 PB
4,02 SB 4,07 X 4,15
4. Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 29.1.05. 4,04 PB
3,91 4,04 3,80 3,80
6. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 3,81 =PB
X 3,76 3,81 3,76
7. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 3,79 PB
3,77 X 3,79 X
9. Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 3,48 PB
X 3,48 X X
Emmi Bengs VasaIS NM
X P P P
F13 Kula
2. Lina Lithén VasaIS 6,43 PB
6,08 6,27 5,61 6,43 5,84 5,93
F11 60 m
Heat 1
5. Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 10,26 PB
Heat 2
1. Nea Rönn VasaIS 9,84 PB
3. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 10,27 PB
Heat 3
2. Annie Lundén IFDrott 9,90 PB
4. Alexandra Laurila VasaIS 10,70 PB
5. Nellie Lindberg IFFemman 11,57 PB
F11 Längd (1 m hoppzon)
6. Annie Lundén IFDrott 3,58 PB
3,45 3,50 3,47 3,58
7. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 3,55 PB
3,34 3,51 3,55 3,46
9. Nea Rönn VasaIS 3,47 PB
3,47 X 3,34 3,20
11. Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 3,16 PB
2,94 3,08 2,23 3,16
13. Alexandra Laurila VasaIS 3,01 PB
3,01 2,88 2,80 2,90
14. Nellie Lindberg IFFemman 2,94 PB
2,66 SB 2,94 2,72 2,87
F11 Kula
3. Molly Forslund VasaIS 7,20 PB
6,80 5,87 6,71 7,20
5. Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 5,28 PB
5,07 5,28 4,78 5,16
7. Wilma Havulehto IFFemman 4,14 PB
3,83 4,13 4,14 4,12
F9 40 m
Heat 1
1. Linnéa Strandvall IKFalken 7,26 PB
3. Ellen Andtfolk VasaIS 7,65
5. Ellen Jakas VasaIS 8,44 PB
Heat 2
3. Carla Björkgren IFDrott 7,63 PB
4. Elsa Ahlskog IFFemman 7,68 PB
Heat 3
1. Ana Stenman IFFemman 7,40 PB
F9 Längd (1 m hoppzon)
2. Ana Stenman IFFemman 3,09 PB
3,09 2,72 X 2,96
3. Linnéa Strandvall IKFalken 3,06 PB
2,91 2,98 2,85 3,06
4. Ellen Andtfolk VasaIS 2,98 PB
2,98 2,69 2,77 2,75
7. Carla Björkgren IFDrott 2,85 PB
2,61 2,46 2,85 2,33
9. Elsa Ahlskog IFFemman 2,68 PB
2,58 2,68 2,64 2,41
Alla resultat
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...