Resultat: 08.06.2016 Tomatspelen Närpes
Tomatspelen 2016
Närpes, Mosedal
8.6.2016
TULOKSET
H 100 m
Tuuli: +0,6
1. Jonathan Åstrand 1985 IFKraft 10,78
2. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 11,19
3. Juha-Pekka Kumpula 1990 OrivPo 12,63
H 400 m
1. Leevi Kormano TeuvRi 56,02
2. Juha-Pekka Kumpula 1990 OrivPo 56,18
H Höjd
1. Jonathan Söderback IFKraft 170
158 161 165 170 175
O - O XO XX-
H Kula
1. Jussi Tukeva 1987 ÄhtU 14,86
14,77 14,70 14,63 14,68 14,80 14,86
H Diskus
1. Pyry Niskala 1990 SeinäjSU 59,39
55,91 55,71 56,24 59,39 X X
2. Frantz Kruger VasaIS 55,11
X 52,39 55,11 53,32 51,47 X
3. Johan Åkerlund IFLänken 47,00
47,00 X X X 46,37 X
P13 100 m
Tuuli: +3,9
1. Joel Storbäck IFKraft 13,10
2. Tuomas Jokela 2003 KristU 13,39
3. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 13,78
4. Michael Rännar VöråIF 13,84
P13 600 m
1. Joel Storbäck IFKraft 1.49,38
2. Mattis Nordström IFKraft 2.03,67
3. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 2.05,02
P13 Längd
1. Tuomas Jokela 2003 KristU 4,81 +2,6
4,81
2. Michael Rännar VöråIF 4,40 +2,6
4,40
3. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 3,96 +2,8 3,90 +1,6
3,96
P13 Kula
1. Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 7,51
7,51
P13 Diskus
1. Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 24,57
24,57
P15 100 m
Tuuli: +2,2
1. Joel Svarvar IFKraft 12,77
2. Rasmus Krook IFKraft 14,32
P15 800 m
1. Joel Svarvar IFKraft 2.20,29
P15 Kula
1. Juho Kuvaja SeinäjSU 10,91
10,91
2. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 9,63
9,63
3. Simon Nyman IFKraft 8,39
8,39
P15 Diskus
1. Juho Kuvaja SeinäjSU 34,74
34,74
2. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 26,60
26,60
3. Simon Nyman IFKraft 26,46
26,46
H17 100 m
Tuuli: +0,6
1. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 12,27
2. Aleksi Perkiömäki IFLänken 12,52
H17 400 m
1. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 58,14
H17 800 m
1. Patrik Kuuttinen 2000 IFKraft 2.24,92
H19 Kula
1. Richard Nylund 1998 IK Falken 11,98
X X X X X 11,9
H19 Diskus
1. Veikko Laitinen 1997 KeurKi 53,74
51,46 X X 50,47 X 53,74
2. Robin Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 38,96
35,10 34,89 33,03 37,94 37,25 38,96
D 400 m
1. Zenitha Eriksson 1992 IKFalken 57,87
2. Jonna Julin 1993 IFNykn 58,11
3. Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren 59,07
4. Felicia Ehrs 1997 VasaIS 59,39
5. Hanna Frostdahl IFDrott 1.02,44
D 800 m
1. Heidi Kuuttinen 1998 IFKraft 2.18,87
D Kula
1. Pernilla Ek 1988 IFKraft 9,65
X 9,05 9,58 9,30 9,65 X
D Diskus
1. Emma Rintamäki 1994 IFFemman 41,00
X X 41,00 X 38,43 38,10
2. Heli Kortesmäki 1989 TeuvRi 37,96
33,90 37,00 X X 37,02 37,96
3. Pernilla Ek 1988 IFKraft 33,66
X X X 33,66 X X
F13 100 m
1. Emelie Sax IFKraft 13,57
2. Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 13,64
3. Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 13,99
4. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 14,47
5. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 14,63
6. Maria Laurila TeuvRi 14,69
7. Wilma Westerback 2004 IFKraft 15,11
8. Felicia Krook IFKraft 16,09
Erä 1 Tuuli: +3,5
1. Emelie Sax IFKraft 13,57
2. Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 13,64
3. Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 13,99
4. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 14,47
5. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 14,63
6. Maria Laurila TeuvRi 14,69
7. Wilma Westerback 2004 IFKraft 15,11
8. Felicia Krook IFKraft 16,09
F13 600 m
1. Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 1.50,99
2. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 2.02,83
3. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 2.04,95
4. Ines Tuohimaa SolfIK 2.06,05
5. Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 2.07,73
6. Felicia Krook IFKraft 2.26,28
F13 Höjd
1. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 135
2. Ines Tuohimaa SolfIK 120
3. Ida Lärka IFKraft 110
F13 Diskus
1. Fanny Ingrid Forsman VasaIS 25,17
25,17
2. Michelle Karlsson 2003 VasaIS 24,10
24,10
3. Maria Laurila TeuvRi 21,97
21,97
4. Fanni Kätkänaho 2005 TeuvRi 21,79
21,79
5. Amanda Kätkänaho 2003 TeuvRi 21,07
21,07
6. Jenny Rantanen VasaIS 14,38
14,38
F15 100 m
Tuuli: +2,0
1. Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 12,55
2. Emilia Pått IFKraft 14,34
3. Ida Svedman IFKraft 14,71
F15 Höjd
1. Miriam Otieno IFKraft 130
F15 Diskus
1. Nicole Sten IFKraft 29,17
29,17
2. Olivia Sabel 2002 IFFemman 25,27
25,27
F15 Spjut
1. Elin Källberg IFFemman 38,94
31,82 38,94 38,69 - - -
2. Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 35,61
32,80 35,31 X 32,71 35,61 35,31
D17 100 m
Tuuli: +4,3
1. Jennifer Vägar IFFyren 12,78
2. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 13,33
3. Reina Klemets IFKraft 13,58
4. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 13,95
5. Emilia Tikkala IFKraft 14,91
D17 400 m
1. Wilma Lassfolk 1999 IFKraft 1.01,18
2. Taina Rantaprosi IFLänken 1.02,66
3. Reina Klemets IFKraft 1.10,46
4. Emilia Tikkala IFKraft 1.15,23
D17 800 m
1. Andrea Lilja IFLänken 2.27,79
D17 Höjd
1. Janita Leppäranta 2000 KauhajKa 158
145 150 155 158 161
O O O O XXX
2. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKraft 155
145 150 155 158
O O XO XXX
D17 3-steg
1. Janita Leppäranta 2000 KauhajKa 11,46 +0,9
11,31 11,46 11,28 11,16 X 11,26
+1,8 +0,9 +2,3 +3,1 +2,6 +3,0
2. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKraft 10,36 +0,6
9,88 9,79 9,79 9,95 10,36 10,12
+1,8 +2,1 -0,5 +3,1 +0,6 +1,9
3. Wera Hudd 1999 VaasTo 10,21 +1,2
X X 10,21 X 9,93 9,92
+1,2 +2,5 +2,0
4. Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 10,01 +2,7 9,87 +1,4
9,87 X 10,01 X X X
+1,4 +2,7
5. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 9,83 +3,4 9,27 -1,3
X 9,83 9,27 9,75 9,73 X
+3,4 -1,3 +2,3 +2,8
D17 Diskus
1. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 33,60
32,00 X 33,10 X 33,60 31,46
2. Fanny Lillås 1999 TjöckIK 28,79
25,62 X 24,30 25,48 28,79 24,08
D19 Kula
1. Emilia Kangasvieri 1998 VaasVa 10,88
10,64 10,88 10,47 X X X
D19 Diskus
1. Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 29,90
X X 29,90 29,38 26,20 X
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...