Resultat: 24.05.2016 RT i Nykarleby

Regiontävling / Aluekilpailu
Skogsvallen, Nykarleby / Uusikaarlepyy
24-05-2016


RESULTAT / TULOKSET

H/M 200 m                     +0,2
  1. Christoffer Envall                           IKFa                22,38
  2. Jonatan Järn                                 IKFa                23,52
  3. Rasmus Envall                                IKFa                23,88
  4. Robert Hagström                              GIF                 24,92
  5. Janne Nyman                                  GIF                 25,17
  6. Felix Forsgård                               IFNy                25,24
  7. Markus Sällinen                              GIF                 27,99


H/M 1500 m
  1. Simon Haglund                                IKFalken          4.06,17


H Diskus / M Kiekko
  1. Stefan Kulla                                 IKFalken            40,79
          40,79
  2. Tom Tommiska                                 IFÅland             35,60
          35,60
  3. Peter Valli-Braxén                           VasaIS              21,77
          21,77


H19/M19 100 m                     +1,6
  1. Anton Matkala                                IFDr                11,74


H19/M19 1500 m
  1. Felix Forsgård                               IFNy              4.32,68
  2. William Sundqvist                            IKFa              4.33,30


H19 Diskus / M19 Kiekko
  1. Jonas Solvin                                 IKFalken            43,29
          43,29


H17/M17 100 m                     +1,6
  1. Konsta Alatupa                               KoTu                11,39
  2. Nay Ta Tha                                   LaIF                11,49
  3. Rasmus Envall                                IKFa                11,97
  4. Alexander Björkgren                          IFDr                12,26
  5. Andreas Fors                                 IFNykn              12,70


P15 100 m                     +0,5
  1. Alexander Björkgren                          IFDr                12,39
  2. Rasmus Lahti                                 IFDr                12,53
  3. Anton Lassen                                 IKFa                12,86
  4. Johannes Åhman                               IFDr                13,23
  5. Johannes Ehrs                                VöIF                17,28

P15 2000 m
  1. Anton Lassen                                 IKFa              6.55,26


P15 Höjd/Korkeus
  1. Rasmus Lahti                                 IFDr                  160


P13 60 m                     +1,1
  1. Eero Tampio                                  IFDr                 8,82
  2. Michael Rännar                               VöIF                 8,87
  3. William Westerlund                           IFDr                 8,88
  4. Adrian Lillas                                IFNykn               8,91
  5. Valter Lerbacka                              GIF                  9,62
  6. Arvid Nybäck                                 IFNykn               9,89
  7. Jakob Ehrs                                   VöIF                10,27
  8. Jacob Björklund                              IKFa                10,47

P13 1500 m
  1. Adrian Lillas                                IFNykn            5.26,57
  2. Jakob Ehrs                                   VöIF              5.30,90
  3. William Westerlund                           IFDr              5.37,66
  4. Arvid Nybäck                                 IFNykn            6.27,10


P13 Längd/Pituus
  1. Michael Rännar                               VöIF                  451 +1,2           
          4,51
  2. Eero Tampio                                  IFDr                  449 +1,2           
          4,49
  3. William Westerlund                           IFDr                  436 +1,0           
          4,36
  4. Jacob Björklund                              IKFa                  374 +0,3           
          3,74
  5. Arvid Nybäck                                 IFNykn                370 +1,6           
          3,70
  6. Miska Härkänen                               IKFalken              324 +1,3           
          3,24


P13 Diskus/Kiekko
  1. Arvid Nybäck                                 IFNykn              21,41
          21,41
  2. Michael Rännar                               VöIF                20,22
          20,22
  3. Jacob Björklund                              IKFa                19,09
          19,09
  4. Joakim Bäck                                  IFNykn              18,65
          18,65
  5. Miska Härkänen                               IKFalken            17,14
          17,14


P11 60 m                     +1,5
  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅs                 9,13
  2. Elmo Jukkola                                 LohV                 9,27
  3. Oscar Grannas                                IFDr                 9,42
  4. Alex Nyman                                   IFNykn              10,15
  5. Jonas Åbro                                   IFNy                10,18
  6. Max Byström                                  IKFa                10,73

P11 600 m
  1. Elmo Jukkola                                 LohV              2.00,53
  2. Jonas Åbro                                   IFNy              2.06,41
  3. Oscar Grannas                                IFDr              2.09,88
  4. Hampus Berglund                              VöIF              2.12,25


P11 Längd/Pituus
  1. Oscar Grannas                                IFDr                  409                
          4,09
  2. Elmo Jukkola                                 LohV                  401                
          4,01
  3. Anton Rännar                                 VöIF                  351                
          3,51
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅs                  335                
          3,35
  5. Axel Nyman                                   IFNykn                327                
          3,27
  6. Jonas Åbro                                   IFNy                  325                
          3,25
  7. Hampus Berglund                              VöIF                  321                
          3,21
  8. Max Byström                                  IKFa                  289                
          2,89


P11 Diskus/Kiekko
  1. Linus Furunäs                                IF5                 30,86
          30,86
  2. Oscar Grannas                                IFDr                19,32
          19,32
  3. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅs                18,72
          18,72
  4. Anton Rännar                                 VöIF                16,79
          16,79
  5. Benjamin Hagman                              IKFa                14,23
          14,23

        
       
P9 60 m                     +0,8
  1. Theo Gullberg                                VaIS                 9,94
  2. Julius Hofman                                VaIS                10,12
  3. Jim Ström                                    IFNy                10,37
  4. Arvid Kock                                   IKFa                10,77
  5. Elias Ehrs                                   VöIF                10,93
  6. Eddie Wikblom                                IFNy                10,94
  7. Jonas Braxén                                 VaIS                12,22
  8. Emil Fock                                    IF5                 13,74

P9 600 m
  1. Jim Ström                                    IFNy              2.12,92
  2. Theo Gullberg                                VaIS              2.14,44
  3. Elias Ehrs                                   VöIF              2.18,16
  4. Eddie Wikblom                                IFNy              2.19,45
  5. Julius Hofman                                VaIS              2.22,15
  6. Arvid Kock                                   IKFa              2.36,71
  7. Jonas Braxén                                 VaIS              3.11,78
  8. Emil Fock                                    IF5               3.40,09

P9 Längd/Pituus
  1. Theo Gullberg                                VaIS                  356                
          3,56
  2. Julius Hofman                                VaIS                  319                
          3,19
  3. Jim Ström                                    IFNy                  298                
          2,98
  4. Arvid Kock                                   IKFa                  290                
          2,90
  5. Jonas Braxén                                 VaIS                  271                
          2,71
  6. Emil Fock                                    IF5                   217                
          2,17


D/N 200 m                     +0,2
  1. Nathalie Nystrand                            IFFy                26,07

D/N 1500 m
  1. Marie Sippus                                 VOM               5.17,10

D Diskus / N Kiekko
  1. Emma Rintamäki                               IFFemman            42,83
          42,83  42,13  39,34  41,37  42,83


D19/N19 1500 m
  1. Heleena Fagerholm Reeta                      IFDr              5.33,36

D19 Spjut / N19 Keihäs
  1. Jennie Nylund                                IKFa                35,65
          35,65

D17/N17 100 m                     +0,2
  1. Amanda Koivusalo                             IFÅs                13,23
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                              IFÅs                13,38
  3. Elin Sundqvist                               IFNy                13,47
  4. Jenny Skuthälla                              IFÅs                13,69
  5. Iréne Åbrandt                                IFÅs                14,17
  6. Pernilla Häggblom                            IKFa                14,36
Utom tävlan
     Nathalie Nystrand                            IFFy                12,72


D17/N17 3000 m
  1. Cecilia Österblad                            VaIS             11.13,36


D17 Höjd / N17 Korkeus
  1. Sofia Storbjörk                              IFÅs                  158
         158
          XO
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                              IFÅs                  158
         158
         XXO
  3. Emma Nyman                                   IFKr                  150
         150
           O
     Emilia Holm                                  IFNy                  DNS
        
    
D17 Spjut / N17 Keihäs
  1. Wilma Sundqvist                              IFKr                34,27
          34,27


F15/T15 100 m                     +0,1
  1. Fina Backholm                                VaIS                13,62
  2. Rebecca Åkerholm                             IFDr                13,91
  3. Wilma Sundqvist                              IFKr                14,14
  4. Ida Backman                                  IFDr                14,67
  5. Lili-Ann Tuomi                               IKFa                14,74
  6. Moa Parkkinen                                IFDrott             14,84
     Alva Åkerholm                                IFDr                  DNS


F15/T15 2000 m
  1. Suzette Finne                                IKFa              7.55,53


F15 Höjd / T15 Korkeus
  1. Fina Backholm                                VaIS                  140
         140
           O
  2. Rebecca Åkerholm                             IFDr                  140
         140
          XO
  3. Alva Åkerholm                                IFDr                  135
         135
          XO


F15 Spjut / T15 Keihäs
  1. Wilma Sundqvist                              IFKr                36,56
          36,56
  2. Wilma Hautamäki                              IKFa                30,44
          30,44
  3. Fina Backholm                                VaIS                25,85
          25,85

              

F13/T13 60 m
  1. Belinda Stenroos                             IFNy                 8,38
  2. Maria Jääskä                                 KaPV                 8,55
  3. Lisa Sundqvist                               IFNy                 8,93
  3. Evelina Österberg                            VOM                  8,93
  5. Alicia Björkvik                              IKFa                 8,95
  6. Wilma Hautamäki                              IKFa                 8,98
  7. Vilma Jukkola                                LohV                 9,21
  8. Emmi Parhiala                                IKFa                 9,39
  9. Hanna Back                                   IFNy                 9,56
 10. Laura Ström                                  IFNy                 9,58
 11. Teodora Westerlund                           IFDr                 9,60
 12. Thilde Holm                                  IFNy                 9,64
 13. Laura Byström                                IKFa                 9,68
 14. Neah Nyman                                   IFÅs                 9,79
 15. Sofia Stråka                                 IFNy                 9,81
 16. Fanny Östman                                 IFDr                 9,91
 17. Sofia Hagman                                 IKFa                10,01

Heat 1                +0,9
  1. Lisa Sundqvist                               IFNy                 8,93
  1. Evelina Österberg                            VOM                  8,93
  3. Alicia Björkvik                              IKFa                 8,95
  4. Thilde Holm                                  IFNy                 9,64
  5. Sofia Hagman                                 IKFa                10,01

Heat 2                +1,7
  1. Maria Jääskä                                 KaPV                 8,55
  2. Emmi Parhiala                                IKFa                 9,39
  3. Hanna Back                                   IFNy                 9,56
  4. Laura Ström                                  IFNy                 9,58
  5. Neah Nyman                                   IFÅs                 9,79
  6. Fanny Östman                                 IFDr                 9,91

Heat 3                +1,7
  1. Belinda Stenroos                             IFNy                 8,38
  2. Wilma Hautamäki                              IKFa                 8,98
  3. Vilma Jukkola                                LohV                 9,21
  4. Teodora Westerlund                           IFDr                 9,60
  5. Laura Byström                                IKFa                 9,68
  6. Sofia Stråka                                 IFNy                 9,81


F13/T13 1500 m
  1. Teodora Westerlund                           IFDr              5.36,94
  2. Laura Ström                                  IFNy              6.00,07
  3. Laura Byström                                IKFa              6.11,51


F13 Längd / T13 Pituus
  1. Belinda Stenroos                             IFNy                 4,33 +1,6           
          4,33
          +1,6
  2. Maria Jääskä                                 KaPV                 4,25 +0,6           
          4,25
          +0,6
  3. Evelina Österberg                            VOM                  4,19 +1,8           
          4,19
          +1,8
  4. Vilma Jukkola                                LohV                 4,10 +1,0           
          4,10
          +1,0
  5. Emmi Parhiala                                IKFa                 4,01 +1,4           
          4,01
          +1,4
  6. Alicia Björkvik                              IKFa                 3,97  0,0           
          3,97
           0,0
  7. Hanna Back                                   IFNy                 3,63 +0,6           
          3,63
          +0,6
  8. Sofia Stråka                                 IFNy                 3,62 +1,5           
          3,62
          +1,5
  9. Alma Hedman                                  IFNykn               3,56 +1,9           
          3,56
          +1,9
 10. Tindra Sundvik                               IFNy                 3,42 +0,8           
          3,42
          +0,8
 11. Neah Nyman                                   IFÅs                 3,26 +1,8           
          3,26
          +1,8
 12. Ella Hofman                                                       3,19 +0,4           
          3,19
          +0,4
 13. Thilde Holm                                  IFNy                 3,14 +1,4           
          3,14
          +1,4
     Nathalie Nyback                              IFNy                  DNS                
        
     
F13 Diskus / T13 Kiekko
  1. Wilma Hautamäki                              IKFa                28,36
          28,36
  2. Michelle Nyback                              IFNy                23,35
          23,35
  3. Emmi Parhiala                                IKFa                22,95
          22,95
  4. Karolina Granö                                                   16,72
          16,72
  5. Nathalie Nyback                              IFNy                15,66
          15,66
  6. Sofia Hagman                                 IKFa                14,66
          14,66
  7. Thilde Holm                                  IFNy                10,34
          10,34


F11/T11 60 m
  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅs                 9,43
  2. Jamira Suarez                                IFDr                 9,53
  3. Nea Hassila                                  IFDr                 9,59
  4. Milla Ström                                  IFNy                 9,68
  5. Mia Backman                                  IFDr                 9,69
  6. Emma Lillas                                  IFDr                 9,72
  7. Engla-Lie Holländer                          IFNykn               9,82
  8. Malin Cederholm                              IFNy                 9,96
  9. Emilia Österberg                             VOM                 10,41
 10. Elin Vägar                                   IFFy                10,46
 11. Tora Backholm                                VaIS                10,59
 12. Clara Lindqvist                              IFNykn              11,12

Heat 1                +0,5
  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅs                 9,43
  2. Jamira Suarez                                IFDr                 9,53
  3. Emma Lillas                                  IFDr                 9,72
  4. Engla-Lie Holländer                          IFNykn               9,82
  5. Malin Cederholm                              IFNy                 9,96
  6. Elin Vägar                                   IFFy                10,46

Heat 2                +1,0
  1. Nea Hassila                                  IFDr                 9,59
  2. Milla Ström                                  IFNy                 9,68
  3. Mia Backman                                  IFDr                 9,69
  4. Emilia Österberg                             VOM                 10,41
  5. Tora Backholm                                VaIS                10,59
  6. Clara Lindqvist                              IFNykn              11,12


F11/T11 600 m
  1. Nea Hassila                                  IFDr              2.02,12
  2. Milla Ström                                  IFNy              2.03,27
  3. Jamira Suarez                                IFDr              2.03,39
  4. Mia Backman                                  IFDr              2.03,44
  5. Engla-Lie Holländer                          IFNykn            2.12,82
  6. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅs              2.13,75
  7. Malin Cederholm                              IFNy              2.20,17
  8. Elin Vägar                                   IFFy              2.25,04
  9. Hilda Hautamäki                              IKFa              2.27,76
 10. Hanna Vornanen                               IFDr              2.28,58
 11. Tora Backholm                                VaIS              2.30,08


F11 Längd / T11 Pituus
  1. Mia Backman                                  IFDr                 3,86                
          3,86
   2. Nea Hassila                                  IFDr                 3,78                
          3,78
  3. Jamira Suarez                                IFDr                 3,72                
          3,72
  4. Malin Cederholm                              IFNy                 3,71                
          3,71
  5. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅs                 3,70                
          3,70
  6. Emma Lillas                                  IFDr                 3,62                
          3,62
  7. Emilia Österberg                             VOM                  3,34                
          3,34
  8. Tora Backholm                                VaIS                 3,28                
          3,28
  9. Elin Vägar                                   IFFy                 3,21                
          3,21
 10. Emilia Liljeqvist                            IFNy                 2,80                
          2,80
 11. Clara Lindqvist                              IFNykn               2,70                
          2,70


F11 Diskus / T11 Kiekko
  1. Malin Cederholm                              IFNy                19,69
          19,69
  2. Emma Lillas                                  IFDr                19,24
          19,24
  3. Linnea Nyman                                 IKFalken            17,98
          17,98
  4. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna            16,00
          16,00
  5. Emilia Liljeqvist                            IFNy                15,06
          15,06
  6. Nea Hassila                                  IFDr                13,54
          13,54
  7. Sanna Läspä                                  KaPV                11,28
          11,28
  8. Hilda Hautamäki                              IKFa                10,45
          10,45
  9. Elin Vägar                                   IFFy                 9,94
           9,94
 10. Hanna Vornanen                               IFDr                 8,44
           8,44
     Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna              DNS
        

F9/T9 60 m
  1. Tinja Kuoppamaa                              IFNykn               9,85
  2. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅs                 9,97
  3. Linn Bergström                               IFNy                10,21
  4. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna            10,30
  5. Annie Lundén                                 IFDr                10,32
  6. Linnea Strandvall                            IKFa                10,38
  7. Ellen Kock                                   IKFa                10,43
  8. Carolina Åhman                               IFDr                10,44
  9. Anna Nybäck                                  IFNykn              10,67
 10. Ronja Ström                                  IFNy                10,73
 11. Liza Ström                                   IFNy                10,81
 12. Sara Cederholm                               IFNy                10,82
 13. Julia Åbro                                   IFNy                10,86
 14. Ines Östman                                  IFDr                11,20
 15. Linn Österberg                               VOM                 11,42
 16. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅs                11,48
 17. Edith Holm                                   IFNy                11,52
 18. Kajsa Ekholm                                 IFNy                11,58
 19. Denise Westerlund                            IFDr                11,71
 20. Thea Wikblom                                 IFNy                14,46

Heat 1                +1,0
  1. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna            10,30
  2. Carolina Åhman                               IFDr                10,44
  3. Sara Cederholm                               IFNy                10,82
  4. Julia Åbro                                   IFNy                10,86
  5. Ines Östman                                  IFDr                11,20
  6. Linn Österberg                               VOM                 11,42
  7. Kajsa Ekholm                                 IFNy                11,58

Heat 2                +1,6
  1. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅs                 9,97
  2. Linn Bergström                               IFNy                10,21
  3. Linnea Strandvall                            IKFa                10,38
  4. Anna Nybäck                                  IFNykn              10,67
  5. Ronja Ström                                  IFNy                10,73
  6. Edith Holm                                   IFNy                11,52
  7. Denise Westerlund                            IFDr                11,71

Heat 3                +0,9
  1. Tinja Kuoppamaa                              IFNykn               9,85
  2. Annie Lundén                                 IFDr                10,32
  3. Ellen Kock                                   IKFa                10,43
  4. Liza Ström                                   IFNy                10,81
  5. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅs                11,48
  6. Thea Wikblom                                 IFNy                14,46


F9/T9 600 m
  1. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna          2.17,28
  2. Ellen Kock                                   IKFa              2.20,12
  3. Agnes Skytte                                 IFDrott           2.20,79
  4. Julia Åbro                                   IFNy              2.21,67
  5. Ronja Ström                                  IFNy              2.22,14
  6. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅs              2.24,17
  7. Linn Bergström                               IFNy              2.26,89
  8. Sara Cederholm                               IFNy              2.27,10
  9. Ines Östman                                  IFDr              2.28,25
 10. Liza Ström                                   IFNy              2.28,52
 11. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅs              2.29,18
 12. Jeanessa Finne                               IKFa              2.30,15
 13. Carolina Åhman                               IFDr              2.30,16
 14. Tinja Kuoppamaa                              IFNykn            2.31,83
 15. Linnea Strandvall                            IKFa              2.32,09
 16. Linn Österberg                               VOM               2.34,37
 17. Anna Nybäck                                  IFNykn            2.38,87
 18. Elin Sundqvist                               IKFalken          2.41,78
 19. Milla Byström                                IKFa              2.55,39
 20. Moa Lassen                                   IKFa              3.00,79
 21. Jessica Westerlund                           IKFa              3.02,31


F9 Längd / T9 Pituus
  1. Annie Lundén                                 IFDr                 3,45                
          3,45
  2. Anna Nybäck                                  IFNykn               3,24                
          3,24
  3. Tinja Kuoppamaa                              IFNykn               3,16                
          3,16
  4. Linnea Strandvall                            IKFa                 3,15                
          3,15
  5. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             3,10                
          3,10
  6. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅs                 3,05                
          3,05
  7. Agnes Skytte                                 IFDrott              3,03                
          3,03
  8. Ellen Kock                                   IKFa                 3,02                
          3,02
  9. Carolina Åhman                               IFDr                 2,90                
          2,90
 10. Sara Cederholm                               IFNy                 2,87                
          2,87
 11. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅs                 2,85                
          2,85
 11. Linn Bergström                               IFNy                 2,85                
          2,85
 13. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             2,83                
          2,83
 14. Liza Ström                                   IFNy                 2,75                
          2,75
 15. Denise Westerlund                            IFDr                 2,74                
          2,74
 16. Linn Österberg                               VOM                  2,71                
          2,71
 17. Julia Åbro                                   IFNy                 2,67                
          2,67
 18. Ronja Ström                                  IFNy                 2,61                
          2,61
 19. Edith Holm                                   IFNy                 2,55                
          2,55
 20. Kajsa Ekholm                                 IFNy                 2,51                
          2,51
 21. Thea Wikblom                                 IFNy                 1,84                
          1,84


Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan