Resultat: 06.02.2016 Botnia Games
Botniagames 2016
Botniahalli
6.2.2016
Resultat
H 60 m Lk
1. Odain Rose SWE 6,72 ( 0,143)
2. David Lima POR 6,82 ( 0,150)
3. Otto Ahlfors IkaalU 6,83 ( 0,144)
4. Edmond Amaning GBR 6,84 ( 0,169)
5. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 6,85 ( 0,164)
6. Emmanuel Dawlson SWE 6,91 ( 0,162)
H 60 m Försök
1. Odain Rose SWE 6,78Q( 0,155)
2. Edmond Amaning GBR 6,81Q( 0,127)
3. David Lima POR 6,81q( 0,173)
4. Otto Ahlfors IkaalU 6,84Q( 0,153)
5. Emmanuel Dawlson SWE 6,86q( 0,160)
6. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 6,91q( 0,137)
7. Eetu Rantala PudasjU 6,93 ( 0,172)
8. Antonio Infantino GBR 6,96 ( 0,141)
9. Lauri Kirkkola TuUL 6,97 ( 0,146)
10. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä KauhajKa 6,99 ( 0,247)
11. Joni Arponen HIFK 7,12 ( 0,158)
12. Joonas Kokko LapVi 7,20 ( 0,158)
13. Juho Vanhala HarjavJy 7,20 ( 0,156)
14. Juuso Hassi OrivPo 7,21 ( 0,148)
Heat 1
1. Otto Ahlfors IkaalU 6,84Q( 0,153)
2. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 6,91q( 0,137)
3. Eetu Rantala PudasjU 6,93 ( 0,172)
4. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä KauhajKa 6,99 ( 0,247)
Heat 2
1. Edmond Amaning GBR 6,81Q( 0,127) PB
2. Emmanuel Dawlson SWE 6,86q( 0,160)
3. Antonio Infantino GBR 6,96 ( 0,141)
4. Joonas Kokko LapVi 7,20 ( 0,158)
5. Juuso Hassi OrivPo 7,21 ( 0,148)
Heat 3
1. Odain Rose SWE 6,78Q( 0,155)
2. David Lima POR 6,81q( 0,173) PB
3. Lauri Kirkkola TuUL 6,97 ( 0,146)
4. Joni Arponen HIFK 7,12 ( 0,158)
5. Juho Vanhala HarjavJy 7,20 ( 0,156) SB
H 200 m
1. Karol Zalewski POL 20,92 ( 0,162)
2. David Lima POR 21,01 ( 0,180)
3. Edmond Amaning GBR 21,28 ( 0,172)
4. Antonio Infantino GBR 21,30 ( 0,148)
5. Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 21,43 ( 0,177)
6. Emmanuel Dawlson SWE 21,70 ( 0,203)
7. Samuel Purola OulPy 21,87 ( 0,158)
8. Eetu Rantala PudasjU 21,88 ( 0,184)
9. Juho Kaihlajärvi JyväskKU 21,95 ( 0,175)
10. Teemu Keronen OravisU 22,67 ( 0,166)
Heat 1
1. Emmanuel Dawlson SWE 21,70 ( 0,203) PB
2. Samuel Purola OulPy 21,87 ( 0,158) PB
3. Teemu Keronen OravisU 22,67 ( 0,166)
Heat 2
1. Edmond Amaning GBR 21,28 ( 0,172)
2. Eetu Rantala PudasjU 21,88 ( 0,184)
3. Juho Kaihlajärvi JyväskKU 21,95 ( 0,175) PB
Heat 3
1. Karol Zalewski POL 20,92 ( 0,162) SB
2. David Lima POR 21,01 ( 0,180) PB
3. Antonio Infantino GBR 21,30 ( 0,148) SB
4. Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 21,43 ( 0,177) PB
H 400 m
1. Erik Back HIFK 49,03 ( 0,186)
2. Antti Kokkonen OulPy 49,25 ( 0,234)
3. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 49,71 ( 0,197)
4. Juuso Hassi OrivPo 49,84 ( 0,207)
5. Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 50,07 ( 0,174)
6. Matias Linkoaho HKV 50,08 ( 0,175)
7. Juho Pirskanen KuopRei 50,15 ( 0,184)
8. Mikko Kangas SeinäjSU 50,89 ( 0,215)
9. Juho Seppänen KajKi 51,07 ( 0,199)
Heat 1
1. Mikko Kangas SeinäjSU 50,89 ( 0,215)
2. Juho Seppänen KajKi 51,07 ( 0,199) PB
Heat 2
1. Antti Kokkonen OulPy 49,25 ( 0,234)
2. Juuso Hassi OrivPo 49,84 ( 0,207)
3. Matias Linkoaho HKV 50,08 ( 0,175) SB
Heat 3
1. Erik Back HIFK 49,03 ( 0,186) PB
2. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 49,71 ( 0,197)
3. Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 50,07 ( 0,174)
4. Juho Pirskanen KuopRei 50,15 ( 0,184)
H 800 m
1. Jaakko Laakso TampPy 1.48,83
2. Dmitrijs Jurkevics LAT 1.50,30
3. Markus Teijula NaantLöy 1.51,50
4. Bram Buigel NED 1.51,54
5. Joonas Rinne SaarijPu 1.51,89
6. Simon Haglund IKFalken 1.52,71
7. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.52,74
8. Julius Uutela HKV 1.53,82
9. Mikko Rahkola PudasjU 1.54,68
10. Saku Lehikoinen TuUL 1.54,85
11. Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.55,18
12. Mikko Pellinen OrivPo 1.55,86
13. Lauri Hassi OrivPo 1.56,87
14. Janne Hautala OrivPo 1.57,16
15. Daniel Lundmark HIFK 2.00,12
16. Janne Heikkinen KuopRei 2.00,49
17. Lauri Mäki KauhWi 2.00,72
18. Joni Virkkala GamlakIF 2.02,12
19. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 2.04,37
Christoffer Envall IKFalken DNF
Heat 1
1. Jaakko Laakso TampPy 1.48,83 PB
2. Dmitrijs Jurkevics LAT 1.50,30
3. Markus Teijula NaantLöy 1.51,50 PB
4. Bram Buigel NED 1.51,54 PB
5. Joonas Rinne SaarijPu 1.51,89 PB
6. Simon Haglund IKFalken 1.52,71 PB
7. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.52,74 PB
8. Julius Uutela HKV 1.53,82 PB
Christoffer Envall IKFalken DNF
Mellantid:
400 53,51 Christoffer Envall
Heat 2
1. Mikko Rahkola PudasjU 1.54,68 PB
2. Saku Lehikoinen TuUL 1.54,85 SB
3. Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.55,18 PB
4. Mikko Pellinen OrivPo 1.55,86
5. Lauri Hassi OrivPo 1.56,87 SB
6. Janne Hautala OrivPo 1.57,16 PB
Mellantid:
400 55,12 Lauri Hassi
Heat 3
1. Daniel Lundmark HIFK 2.00,12 PB
2. Janne Heikkinen KuopRei 2.00,49
3. Lauri Mäki KauhWi 2.00,72 PB
4. Joni Virkkala GamlakIF 2.02,12
5. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 2.04,37 PB
Mellantid:
400 58,27 Daniel Lundmark
H 3000 m
1. Panu Jantunen ParikkU 8.17,71
2. Ossi Kekki LahdA 8.17,99
3. Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken 8.18,25
4. Kennedy Charicha TuUL 8.22,20
5. Hannu Granberg LahdA 8.22,73
6. Martti Siikaluoma LahdA 8.24,53
7. Joonas Lehtinen TuUL 8.26,40
8. Antti Ihamäki AlajA 8.29,83
9. Mikko Patana LaihLu 8.31,82
10. Tomi Lehto EspTa 8.32,12
11. Matti Rauma TuUL 8.37,24
12. Maunu Toivari TuUL 8.48,39
13. Henrik Kymäläinen EspTa 8.48,86
14. Markku Nikkanen LimNH 8.52,00
15. Arttu Liipo YlikNH 8.54,02
16. Niko Lepistö LaihLu 8.57,65
17. Samuli Hussa LimNH 8.59,18
18. Antti Ranta-Aho VasaIS 9.05,04
19. Juha Järvelä KurikRy 9.08,46
20. Miika Tenhunen NivU 9.10,60
21. Nico Dahlbacka GamlakIF 9.15,42
22. Jonas Härtull GamlakIF 9.23,34
23. Kevin Sandell IKFalken 9.27,25
24. Jan-Anders Backlund GamlakIF 9.27,45
Joakim Träskelin VasaIS DNF
Vili Holopainen KuopRei DNF
Heat 1
1. Maunu Toivari TuUL 8.48,39 PB
2. Henrik Kymäläinen EspTa 8.48,86 PB
3. Markku Nikkanen LimNH 8.52,00 PB
4. Arttu Liipo YlikNH 8.54,02 PB
5. Niko Lepistö LaihLu 8.57,65
6. Samuli Hussa LimNH 8.59,18
7. Antti Ranta-Aho VasaIS 9.05,04
8. Juha Järvelä KurikRy 9.08,46
9. Nico Dahlbacka GamlakIF 9.15,42 PB
10. Jonas Härtull GamlakIF 9.23,34
11. Kevin Sandell IKFalken 9.27,25
12. Jan-Anders Backlund GamlakIF 9.27,45
Vili Holopainen KuopRei DNF
Mellantid:
1000 2.57,90 Henrik Kymäläinen
2000 5.57,36 Henrik Kymäläinen
Heat 2
1. Panu Jantunen ParikkU 8.17,71 PB
2. Ossi Kekki LahdA 8.17,99 PB
3. Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken 8.18,25 PB
4. Kennedy Charicha TuUL 8.22,20
5. Hannu Granberg LahdA 8.22,73 PB
6. Martti Siikaluoma LahdA 8.24,53
7. Joonas Lehtinen TuUL 8.26,40
8. Antti Ihamäki AlajA 8.29,83
9. Mikko Patana LaihLu 8.31,82 PB
10. Tomi Lehto EspTa 8.32,12 PB
11. Matti Rauma TuUL 8.37,24 PB
12. Miika Tenhunen NivU 9.10,60
Joakim Träskelin VasaIS DNF
Mellantid:
1000 2.43,81 Joakim Träskelin
2000 5.35,60 Martti Siikaluoma
H 60 m häck
1. Amir Shaker IRQ 7,91
2. Elmo Savola LappVei 8,23
Samuel Rautapalo HKV DNS
Arttu Hirvonen OulPy DNS
H 110 m häck
1. Arttu Hirvonen OulPy 14,35 ( 0,185)
2. Elmo Savola LappVei 14,47 ( 0,139)
3. Samuel Rautapalo HKV 15,63 ( 0,174)
H 5000 m gång
1. Rasmus Lang VasaIS 23.17,06 PB
H Höjd
1. Richard Östman IFVom 210
188 194 198 202 206 210 214
- O XO O O O XXX
2. Valtteri Mattila ÄänekU 198
188 194 198 202
O O XO XXX
3. Arttu Mattila ÄänekU 188
188 194
XO XXX
H Stav
1. Eemeli Salomäki SomE 535 SB
470 490 510 525 535 545 555
- - XO - O - XXX
2. Niko Koskinen JanJa 510
470 490 510 525 535 545
- - O - X-- XX
2. Calle Stenson SWE 510
470 490 510 525
- O O XXX
4. Gregor Maclean GBR 510
470 490 510 525
- XO O XXX
5. Tomas Wecksten KarhU 510
470 490 510 525
- - XO XXX
5. Jouni Marjaniemi VehmKi 510
470 490 510 525
- - XO XXX
7. Urho Kujanpää TampPy 490
470 490 510
O XO XXX
7. Esa Hiltunen SWE 490 PB
470 490 510
O XO XXX
9. David Kappelin SWE 490 SB
470 490 510
XXO XO XXX
Perttu Korhonen LahdA NH
470 490 510
- - XXX
H Längd
1. Taras Neledva UKR 7,51
X X X 7,51 X X
2. Kristian Bäck VasaIS 7,49 PB
7,07 7,10 7,49 7,41 7,26 X
3. Juha Sola NaantLöy 7,15 PB
6,95 6,94 7,10 7,11 7,15 6,93
4. Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 7,07
6,77 7,07 7,06 6,95 X X
5. Jimi Nukala VasaIS 6,38
X 6,38 6,29 6,26 5,99 X
6. Hung Pham IFFyren 6,25 PB
X 6,25 X X 6,05 6,20
H Kula
1. Timo Kööpikkä LaihLu 18,71 PB
18,32 18,32 18,36 X 18,55 18,71
2. Arttu Kangas KanksLei 18,56
18,51 18,56 X 18,27 X X
3. Tomas Söderlund IFRaseb 17,55
X X X X X 17,55
4. Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 17,17 PB
15,99 16,02 16,84 17,02 17,11 17,17
5. Niklas Loukola SeinäjSU 16,67 PB
X 16,08 X 16,67 X X
6. Eero Ahola PorinYU 16,25 PB
15,73 15,72 X 16,25 16,17 15,98
7. Matti Kahilainen PihtipTui 14,85
X X X 14,85 X X
H Diskus
1. Daniel Ståhl SWE 61,09 PB
60,32 61,09 59,59 59,93 X 57,12
2. Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 58,59
55,53 58,59 X X 57,66 X
3. Ville Kivioja NokU 52,02
X 52,02 51,78 X 51,09 51,68
D 60 1 loppet
1. Anna Hämäläinen SeinäjSU 7,58 ( 0,196) PB
2. Riikka Kokko OulPy 7,75 ( 0,175)
3. Jonna Alkula SeinäjSU 7,84 ( 0,163)
4. Annika Haverinen KajKi 7,86 ( 0,228)
5. Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU 8,01 ( 0,236)
D 200 m
1. Elizaveta Bryzgina UKR 23,78 ( 0,239)
2. Anna Hämäläinen SeinäjSU 24,04 ( 0,224)
3. Anniina Kortetmaa KannU 24,13 ( 0,222)
4. Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 24,39 ( 0,248)
5. Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU 25,34 ( 0,238)
6. Ada Koistinen JyväskKU 25,56 ( 0,198)
7. Emma Fingerroos RaahVe 26,59 ( 0,185)
8. Anni Halko JyväskKU 26,62 ( 0,235)
Heat 1
1. Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU 25,34 ( 0,238) PB
2. Ada Koistinen JyväskKU 25,56 ( 0,198) PB
3. Emma Fingerroos RaahVe 26,59 ( 0,185) PB
4. Anni Halko JyväskKU 26,62 ( 0,235)
Heat 2
1. Elizaveta Bryzgina UKR 23,78 ( 0,239)
2. Anna Hämäläinen SeinäjSU 24,04 ( 0,224) PB
3. Anniina Kortetmaa KannU 24,13 ( 0,222) PB
4. Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 24,39 ( 0,248) PB
D 400 m
1. Katri Mustola KalajJu 54,18 ( 0,187)
2. Victoria Ohuruogu GBR 54,77 ( 0,268)
3. Anastasiya Bryzgina UKR 54,99 ( 0,266)
4. Hilla Uusimäki KU-58 55,14 ( 0,218)
5. Kirsi Pekkanen KuopRei 55,79
6. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 56,35
7. Jonna Julin IFNykn 57,60
8. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 57,67
9. Ida Ravaska VeitsilKV 57,98
10. Veera Perälä SeinäjSU 59,01
Heat 1
1. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 56,35 PB
2. Ida Ravaska VeitsilKV 57,98
3. Veera Perälä SeinäjSU 59,01 PB
Heat 2
1. Kirsi Pekkanen KuopRei 55,79 PB
2. Jonna Julin IFNykn 57,60
3. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 57,67 PB
Heat 3
1. Katri Mustola KalajJu 54,18 ( 0,187) PB
2. Victoria Ohuruogu GBR 54,77 ( 0,268)
3. Anastasiya Bryzgina UKR 54,99 ( 0,266) PB
4. Hilla Uusimäki KU-58 55,14 ( 0,218) PB
D 800 m
1. Liliya Lobanova UKR 2.06,35 SB
2. Suzanne Voorrips NED 2.06,61 PB
3. Venla Paunonen TuUL 2.07,89 PB
4. Marlies Huigen NED 2.08,88 PB
5. Heidi Eriksson IKFalken 2.09,37
6. Aino Paunonen TuUL 2.09,49 PB
7. Saara Norrgrann IFLänken 2.13,71
8. Sanni Taipalus LehtimJy 2.14,69 PB
9. Janina Jahkola JyväskKU 2.20,17 PB
Zenitha Eriksson IKFalken DNF
Mellantid:
400 1.02,52 Zenitha Eriksson
D 3000 m
1. Jekaterina Patjuk EST 9.32,76 SB
2. Saara Nikander LänsiUU 9.55,89
3. Lotta Mäkinen JyväskKU 10.04,65 PB
4. Emma Katajalaakso KannU 10.19,00
5. Mira Tuominen ValkHa 10.23,87
6. Lycke Karlsson VasaIS 10.34,05 PB
7. Linnea Harala SomE 10.36,87 PB
Mellantid:
1000 3.13,27 Jekaterina Patjuk
2000 6.26,42 Jekaterina Patjuk
D 60 m häck 1 loppet
1. Nooralotta Neziri TuUL 8,29 ( 0,151)
2. Sonata Tamosaityte LTU 8,52 ( 0,177)
D 60 m aj 2 loppet
1. Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 8,31 ( 0,183)
2. Sonata Tamosaityte LTU 8,43 ( 0,214)
Nooralotta Neziri TuUL DQ
D 3000 m gång
1. Vera Rauhala VasaIS 15.12,69
2. Hanna Westerlund IFDrott 15.57,29
3. Jenni Lahtinen IkurinVi 16.29,81
4. Sanna Rajala VihdVie 16.51,89
5. Erika Westerlund IFDrott 17.44,92 PB
6. Ella Vähähyyppä KälvTa 18.48,01
7. Ida-Maria Parpala KälvTa 20.20,00
D Höjd
1. Linda Sandblom HIK 182
164 169 174 179 182 186
- O O XO O XXX
2. Viivi Voutilainen TuUL 179
164 169 174 179 182
- XO O O XXX
3. Elina Smolander LapVi 174
164 169 174 179
- O O XXX
4. Sini Lällä OrivPo 174
164 169 174 179
- O XO XXX
5. Gabriela Kosonen TampPy 174
164 169 174 179
O XO XXO XXX
6. Elin Pajunen IFÅsarna 169
164 169 174
XO XO XXX
D Stav
1. Kamila Przybyla POL 410
320 340 360 380 395 410 420
- - - - O O XXX
2. Aino Siitonen HKV 410
320 340 360 380 395 410 420
- - - - XO XO XXX
3. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 380
320 340 360 380 395
- - XO O XXX
4. Sofie Westerlund IFDrott 360 PB
320 340 360 380
O O O XXX
5. Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 340 SB
320 340 360
O O XXX
D Tresteg
1. Kristiina Mäkelä OrimJy 14,20 PB
X 14,05 14,20 X - X
2. Sanna Nygård VasaIS 13,63 PB
X X 13,63 12,00 X 13,46
3. Kira Kytölä EsboIF 12,55 PB
X 12,46 12,12 X X 12,55
4. Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 12,41
X X 12,10 12,06 X 12,41
5. Liisa Naskali NokU 12,11
11,98 12,07 11,99 12,01 X 12,11
D Kula
1. Trine Mulbjerg DED 16,24
16,23 X 15,86 16,23 16,11 16,24
2. Senja Mäkitörmä VarpVi 14,35 PB
13,86 13,44 14,02 13,15 13,56 14,35
3. Eveliina Rouvali KuopRei 14,32
X X 14,32 X X X
4. Oona Vilermo NokU 13,76 SB
13,06 13,76 X X X X
5. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 12,46
12,13 12,00 12,46 12,15 12,45 X
D Diskus
1. Salla Sipponen KeurKi 52,69 PB
47,94 52,69 X X 48,55 47,74
2. Tanja Komulainen TampPy 51,97
51,58 X X 51,54 51,97 X
3. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 49,95 PB
46,41 48,34 49,04 X 49,95 47,23
4. Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 43,02
42,79 X X 42,99 X 43,02
5. Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 42,62
X X 42,11 42,62 42,46 X
6. Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 34,52
X X X 34,52 X X
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...