Resultat: 19.06.2013 Vattenfall Cup deltävling I
Vattenfallcup deltävling 1
Skogsvallen, Nykarleby
19.6.2013
RESULTAT / TULOKSET
1. IK Falken 12831 p
2. IF Nykarlebynejden 11254 p
3. IF Drott 11189 p
4. IF Åsarna 11023 p
5. Larsmo IF 10339 p
6. Vasa IS 10037 p
7. IF Femman 9287 p
8. IF VOM 2826 p
H17/M17 800 m
1. Alex Rauhala VasaIS 2.03,64
2. Fredrik Forsell IKFalken 2.11,10
3. Atte Fagerudd LarsmoIF 2.13,03
4. Kasper Lönnbäck IFNykn 2.14,45
5. Mathias Storbacka IFÅsarna 2.24,51
6. Jonathan Eklund IFDrott 2.26,22
Otto Nylund VasaIS DNS
Utom tävlan
Tobias Wikman VasaIS 2.22,50
Rasmus Lang VasaIS 2.21,59
Utom tävlan
Anton Storvall IFÅsarna 2.16,42
H17 Stav / M17 Seiväs
1. Oskar Skoglund IFFemman 290
2. Anton Storvall IFÅsarna 230
3. Viktor Finnholm IKFalken 210
3. Rasmus Lang VasaIS 210
5. Linus Snellman IFDrott 190
Utom tävlan
Christian Westö IFFemman 450
Victor Westö LarsmoIF 430
H17 Spjut / M17 Keihäs
1. Kristoffer Pesola LarsmoIF 38,46
38,46
2. Evert Vikman IFÅsarna 36,50
36,50
3. Benjamin Fridlund IFNykn 35,02
35,02
4. Tim Salomäki IKFalken 33,87
33,87
5. Joel Streng IFDrott 28,69
28,69
6. Tobias Wikman VasaIS 24,16
24,16
P15 300 m
1. Jonatan Järn IKFalken 38,93
2. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 41,02
3. Isak Björkskog LarsmoIF 42,21
4. Felix Forsgård IFNykn 42,54
5. Anton Karlström IFNykn 44,25
6. Markus Storbacka IFÅsarna 45,24
7. Oskari Weckman IFDrott 47,44
P15 100 m h/aj
+1,6
1. Hannes Borgmästars IKFalken 16,10
2. Linus Ljung LarsmoIF 17,11
3. Axel Aurén IFÅsarna 19,19
Riku Pärssinen IFNykn DQ
P15 3-steg/Kolmiloikka
1. Ville Vornanen IFDrott 10,77 +0,3
10,77
+0,3
2. Ville Sjölind IFÅsarna 10,73 +1,1
10,73
+1,1
3. Alex Svartsjö IFFemman 10,59 +1,3
10,59
+1,3
4. David Backlund IFNykn 10,52 +0,3
10,52
+0,3
5. Hugo Åström IKFalken 9,99 +1,5
9,99
+1,5
6. Max Hellström LarsmoIF 9,89 +0,4
9,89
+0,4
7. Levi Backholm VasaIS 9,21 0,0
9,21
0,0
8. Dominik Höglund IFVom 9,09 +1,1
9,09
+1.1
P15 Slägga/Moukari
1. Victor Hongell IFÅsarna 41,90
41,90
2. Tobias Östman IKFalken 34,25
34,25
3. Richard Nylund IKFalken 31,20
31,20
4. Alexander Nyman IFNykn 30,16
30,16
5. Niklas Sundström IFFemman 28,13
28,13
6. Benjamin Brännbacka LarsmoIF 21,42
21,42
7. Eemeli Laakso IFDrott 11,14
11,14
P13 200 m
1. Axel Hedman IFNykn 28,61
2. Elias Grahn IFÅsarna 28,63
3. Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 29,48
4. Alexander Kronholm IFFemman 29,72
5. Aarne Räikkönen IFDrott 30,41
6. Isak Holm IKFalken 31,26
7. Aron Höglund IFDrott 31,82
8. Robin Sandberg IFÅsarna 32,02
9. Tim Teirfolk IFFemman 33,02
10. Wihtori Karukka LarsmoIF 33,03
11. Axel Vidjeskog IFÅsarna 34,12
12. Valter Nordström IFDrott 34,91
13. Mårten Friman IFVom 41,68
Heat 1 +1,0
1. Aarne Räikkönen IFDrott 30,41
2. Isak Holm IKFalken 31,26
3. Aron Höglund IFDrott 31,82
4. Tim Teirfolk IFFemman 33,02
5. Wihtori Karukka LarsmoIF 33,03
6. Axel Vidjeskog IFÅsarna 34,12
7. Mårten Friman IFVom 41,68
Heat 2 +0,9
1. Axel Hedman IFNykn 28,61
2. Elias Grahn IFÅsarna 28,63
3. Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 29,48
4. Alexander Kronholm IFFemman 29,72
5. Robin Sandberg IFÅsarna 32,02
6. Valter Nordström IFDrott 34,91
P13 60 m h/aj
+2,2
1. Tobias Holmberg IFFemman 11,29
2. Tony Nygård IKFalken 11,41
3. Isak Drifell IFNykn 11,53
4. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 11,79
5. Anton Ljung LarsmoIF 12,38
6. Jonas Hässjebacka IFÅsarna 13,65
P13 Längd/Pituus
1. William Glasberg IFFemman 4,22 +1,2
4,22
+1,2
2. Adam Wikman IKFalken 4,16 +2,0
4,16
+2,0
3. Kevin Nykänen IFÅsarna 3,86 +1,4
3,86
+1,4
4. Severi Weckman IFDrott 3,82 +1,3
3,82
+1,3
5. Simon Strömberg LarsmoIF 3,65 +1,0
3,65
+1,0
6. Benjamin Lillrank IFÅsarna 3,64 +1,3
3,64
+1,3
7. Linus Vesterlund IFNykn 3,63 +0,7
3,63 3,57
+0,7 +2,2
8. Nikandr Jutila IFDrott 3,63 +1,4
3,63 3,52
+1,4 +0,2
9. Henrik Backlund IFNykn 3,53 +1,0
3,53
+1.0
P13 Kula/Kuula
1. Tobias Åkerman IFNykn 10,25
10,25
2. Dani Sund VasaIS 9,65
9,65
3. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 8,68
8,68
4. Morgan Höglund IFVom 7,61
7,61
5. Alfons Söderman IFDrott 7,60
7,60
6. Onni Jaatinen IFFemman 7,37
7,37
7. Robin Backlund IKFalken 6,59
6,59
8. Kevin Granlund IFÅsarna 5,97
5,97
9. Emil Karlsson IKFalken 5,39
5,39
Linus Selkälä IFÅsarna DNS
Jonatan Södö LarsmoIF DNS
P11 150 m
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 21,89
2. Samuel Uusitalo IFÅsarna 23,27
3. William Ekman IFFemman 23,28
4. Johannes Åhman IFDrott 23,37
5. David Wikman IKFalken 23,79
6. Alexander Storrank IFÅsarna 23,99
7. Axel Sjöholm IFDrott 24,17
8. Leonard Markén IFVom 24,48
9. Johannes Wiik IFNykn 24,54
10. William Forsbacka IKFalken 25,18
11. Emil Jansson IKFalken 26,09
12. Adam Björk IKFalken 26,20
13. Oscar Stenvall IFNykn 26,41
14. Jonatan Lepola LarsmoIF 26,44
15. Viktor Timmerbacka IFÅsarna 26,63
16. Micaelsson Granlund Lucas Vilhelm IFÅsarna 27,85
17. Johan Friman IFVom 28,48
18. Anton Hannus IFNykn 29,47
Rasmus Norppa VasaIS DNS
Eemili Ylilauri IFVom DNS
Heat 1 +0,6
1. Alexander Storrank IFÅsarna 23,99
2. Axel Sjöholm IFDrott 24,17
3. Leonard Markén IFVom 24,48
4. Johannes Wiik IFNykn 24,54
5. Emil Jansson IKFalken 26,09
Rasmus Norppa VasaIS DNS
Heat 2 +1,3
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 21,89
2. Samuel Uusitalo IFÅsarna 23,27
3. Adam Björk IKFalken 26,20
4. Oscar Stenvall IFNykn 26,41
5. Jonatan Lepola LarsmoIF 26,44
6. Viktor Timmerbacka IFÅsarna 26,63
7. Johan Friman IFVom 28,48
Heat 3 +0,3
1. William Ekman IFFemman 23,28
2. Johannes Åhman IFDrott 23,37
3. David Wikman IKFalken 23,79
4. William Forsbacka IKFalken 25,18
5. Micaelsson Granlund Lucas Vilhelm IFÅsarna 27,85
6. Anton Hannus IFNykn 29,47
Eemili Ylilauri IFVom DNS
P11 60 m h/aj
1. Eddie Roos LarsmoIF 11,41
2. Linus Edström IKFalken 11,85
3. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 12,08
4. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 12,13
5. Wille Käcko IKFalken 12,43
6. Michael Rännar IFVom 12,76
7. Joel Blomqvist IFNykn 14,18
8. Linus Furunäs IFFemman 14,53
9. Konrad Grön IFDrott 15,56
10. Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 16,60
Johan Nygård IFDrott DNS
Heat 1 +2,0
1. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 12,08
2. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 12,13
3. Wille Käcko IKFalken 12,43
4. Joel Blomqvist IFNykn 14,18
5. Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 16,60
Johan Nygård IFDrott DNS
Heat 2 +1,6
1. Eddie Roos LarsmoIF 11,41
2. Linus Edström IKFalken 11,85
3. Michael Rännar IFVom 12,76
4. Linus Furunäs IFFemman 14,53
5. Konrad Grön IFDrott 15,56
P11 Höjd/Korkeus
1. Rasmus Lahti IFDrott 131
2. Lucas Finskas IFFemman 120
3. Otso Storm VasaIS 115
4. David Björkman IKFalken 115
5. Mathias Koivusalo IFÅsarna 110
6. Liam Skytte IFDrott 105
7. Vincent Ljung LarsmoIF 100
8. Evert Strandvall IFNykn 095
9. Antonio Jankens IFNykn 095
Olof Forsbacka IFDrott DNS
Johan Friman IFVom DNS
Alexander Ståhlberg IFVom DNS
P11 Kula/Kuula
1. Filip Backlund IFVom 7,71
7,71
2. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 7,68
7,68
3. Jonathan Enfors IFÅsarna 7,56
7,56
4. Arttu Keinänen IKFalken 6,92
6,92
5. Tim Furunäs IFFemman 6,69
6,69
6. Elias Blomqvist IKFalken 6,50
6,50
7. Andre Lindfors IKFalken 6,42
6,42
8. Simon Åstrand IFDrott 6,26
6,26
9. Viktor Ehnvall IKFalken 6,03
6,03
10. Lucas Hansen IFÅsarna 6,01
6,01
11. Linus Nyman LarsmoIF 5,94
5,94
12. William Back IFNykn 5,92
5,92
13. Joar Höglund IFVom 5,55
5,55
14. Rasmus Stolpe VasaIS 5,49
5,49
15. Aaro Tampio IFDrott 4,92
4,92
16. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 4,88
4,88
17. Oscar Byström IFÅsarna 4,82
4,82
18. Ronnie Petterson IFDrott 4,62
4,62
D17/N17 800 m
1. Vera Rauhala VasaIS 2.27,32
2. Rebecca Paxal VasaIS 2.28,33
3. Julia Hiltunen LarsmoIF 2.29,70
4. Ina Djupsund IKFalken 2.30,54
5. Karolina Lax VasaIS 2.37,45
6. Jessica Andersson IFDrott 2.38,42
7. Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 2.39,80
8. Julia Häger IFNykn 2.40,30
9. Sofia Westerlund IKFalken 2.47,15
Ellen Myrskog IFÅsarna DNS
Utom tävlan
Hanna Westerlund IFDrott 2.39,23
D17 Stav / N17 Seiväs
1. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 340
2. Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 330
3. Jonna Mäkitalo IKFalken 270
4. Linn Nylund VasaIS 230
5. Hanna Westerlund IFDrott 220
6. Cecilia Back IFNykn 210
Utom tävlan
Vendela Nylund VasaIS 330
D17 Spjut / N17 Keihäs
1. Rebecca Ljung LarsmoIF 39,65
39,65
2. Jenny Wiklund IFFemman 35,39
35,39
3. Kadi Lindman VasaIS 35,03
35,03
4. Sara Dahlström IFNykn 32,62
32,62
5. Felicia Ehrs VasaIS 32,36
32,36
6. Mia Österback IFDrott 32,34
32,34
7. Jenna Ylitalo IKFalken 31,30
31,30
8. Emma Snellman VasaIS 26,80
26,80
9. Madelene Sandkulla IFÅsarna 25,35
25,35
F15/T15 300 m
1. Lotta Brandtberg VasaIS 43,85
2. Johanna Forss IFFemman 46,42
3. Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 46,43
4. Amanda Parkkinen IFDrott 48,04
5. Emilia Mårtens IKFalken 49,10
6. Emma Lillsund IFÅsarna 49,23
7. Iréne Åbrandt IFÅsarna 51,96
8. Minna Hannula LarsmoIF 1.01,03
Jonna Hiltunen LarsmoIF DNS
Heat 1
1. Johanna Forss IFFemman 46,42
2. Emilia Mårtens IKFalken 49,10
3. Iréne Åbrandt IFÅsarna 51,96
4. Minna Hannula LarsmoIF 1.01,03
Heat 2
1. Lotta Brandtberg VasaIS 43,85
2. Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 46,43
3. Amanda Parkkinen IFDrott 48,04
4. Emma Lillsund IFÅsarna 49,23
Jonna Hiltunen LarsmoIF DNS
F15/T15 80 m h/aj
1. Anni Salminen LarsmoIF 13,11
2. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 13,24
3. Ida Storbjörk IFÅsarna 14,04
4. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 14,12
5. Antonia Stolpe VasaIS 14,65
6. Sandra Wiklund IFFemman 14,80
7. Gabrielle Nyholm IFNykn 15,20
8. Linnèa Nyman IFDrott 15,30
9. Jasmin Kuusisaari IFDrott 16,51
10. Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 17,78
Heat 1 +2,0
1. Anni Salminen LarsmoIF 13,11
2. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 13,24
3. Ida Storbjörk IFÅsarna 14,04
4. Sandra Wiklund IFFemman 14,80
5. Jasmin Kuusisaari IFDrott 16,51
Heat 2 +0,8
1. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 14,12
2. Antonia Stolpe VasaIS 14,65
3. Gabrielle Nyholm IFNykn 15,20
4. Linnèa Nyman IFDrott 15,30
5. Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 17,78
F15 3-steg / T15 Kolmiloikka
1. Linn Ljungars VasaIS 10,59 +0,2
10,59
+0,2
2. Fanny Kaitfors IFDrott 10,18 +0,7
10,18
+0,7
3. Ella Koskela VasaIS 9,61 +0,3
9,61
+0,3
4. Jennie Storm VasaIS 9,17 -0,3
9,17
-0,3
5. Rebecka Bergdal IFÅsarna 9,06 0,0
9,06
0,0
6. Elsa Ösetråker IFFemman 8,66 +0,2
8,66
+0,2
7. Amanda Strandvall IFNykn 8,33 0,0
8,33
0,0
8. Elin Björk IKFalken 8,30 +0,6
8,30
+0,6
9. Malin Björkström LarsmoIF 8,16 +0,9
8,16
+0,9
10. Moa Pått IFFemman 8,11 +0,1
8,11
+0.1
F15 Slägga / T15 Moukari
1. Jennie Nylund IKFalken 32,52
32,52
2. Sara Viinikka IFDrott 27,43
27,43
3. Andrea Villbacka IKFalken 22,71
22,71
4. Mirjam Antus IFNykn 21,69
21,69
5. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 20,35
20,35
6. Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 18,98
18,98
7. Ida Aninko LarsmoIF 15,74
15,74
F13/T13 200 m
1. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 27,56
2. Janina Raukko VasaIS 28,71
3. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 29,97
4. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 30,33
5. Johanna Bexar IFÅsarna 30,65
6. Wilma Dahlman IKFalken 30,70
7. Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 30,75
8. Alexandra Stark VasaIS 31,42
9. Simone Stenbäck LarsmoIF 31,51
10. Ellen Åberg VasaIS 32,18
11. Malin Storbacka IFÅsarna 32,42
12. Aava Jaatinen IFFemman 32,71
13. Anna-Karin Engstrand VasaIS 33,07
14. Fanny Lillsunde IFÅsarna 33,79
15. Ida Joensuu IKFalken 34,44
Amalia Häger IKFalken DNS
Moa Björkström LarsmoIF DNS
Liza Pajunen LarsmoIF DNS
Heat 1 +0,3
1. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 29,97
2. Simone Stenbäck LarsmoIF 31,51
3. Malin Storbacka IFÅsarna 32,42
4. Anna-Karin Engstrand VasaIS 33,07
Amalia Häger IKFalken DNS
Heat 2 +0,9
1. Janina Raukko VasaIS 28,71
2. Johanna Bexar IFÅsarna 30,65
3. Alexandra Stark VasaIS 31,42
4. Aava Jaatinen IFFemman 32,71
5. Ida Joensuu IKFalken 34,44
Liza Pajunen LarsmoIF DNS
Heat 3 +0,8
1. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 27,56
2. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 30,33
3. Wilma Dahlman IKFalken 30,70
4. Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 30,75
5. Ellen Åberg VasaIS 32,18
6. Fanny Lillsunde IFÅsarna 33,79
Moa Björkström LarsmoIF DNS
F13/T13 60 m h/aj
1. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 10,30
2. Emilia Holm IFNykn 10,93
3. Malva Nylund VasaIS 11,45
4. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 11,52
5. Antonia Svenlin IFÅsarna 11,62
6. Anna Lillsund IFÅsarna 12,14
7. Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 12,44
8. Madeleine Glasberg IFFemman 12,79
9. Tiina Puranen IFDrott 12,90
10. Wilma Skytte IFDrott 13,18
Emma Nybacka IKFalken DNS
Heat 1 +3,5
1. Emilia Holm IFNykn 10,93
2. Malva Nylund VasaIS 11,45
3. Anna Lillsund IFÅsarna 12,14
4. Tiina Puranen IFDrott 12,90
Emma Nybacka IKFalken DNS
Heat 2 +3,9
1. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 10,30
2. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 11,52
3. Antonia Svenlin IFÅsarna 11,62
4. Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 12,44
5. Madeleine Glasberg IFFemman 12,79
6. Wilma Skytte IFDrott 13,18
F13 Längd / T13 Pituus
1. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 4,41 +1,1
4,41
+1,1
2. Jennifer Storrank IFÅsarna 4,32 +1,8
4,32
+1,8
3. Ursula Lindén IFNykn 4,21 +2,3 4,10 +0,6
4,21 4,10
+2,3 +0,6
4. Ina Pajunen IFÅsarna 4,14 +0,2
4,14
+0,2
5. Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 4,13 +2,4 4,05 +0,7
4,13 4,05
+2,4 +0,7
6. Emma Häkkinen VasaIS 4,07 +1,4
4,07
+1,4
7. Mathilda Ala VasaIS 3,97 +1,3
3,97
+1,3
8. Sofie Westerlund IFDrott 3,95 +1,5
3,95
+1,5
9. Emilia Ollqvist IFÅsarna 3,87 +0,9
3,87
+0,9
10. Emilia Björk IKFalken 3,77 +0,7
3,77
+0,7
11. Miina Salminen LarsmoIF 3,75 +0,9
3,75
+0,9
12. Ida Antus IFFemman 3,68 +1,2
3,68
+1,2
13. Erica Kjerulf VasaIS 3,58 +1,6
3,58
+1,6
14. Frida Björklund IKFalken 3,15 -0,4
3,15
-0.4
F13 Kula / T13 Kuula
1. Emma Lindström IFÅsarna 9,73
9,73
2. Linn Sund VasaIS 9,46
9,46
3. Emma Hagberg IKFalken 7,73
7,73
4. Evita Lindahl IFFemman 7,63
7,63
5. Emelie Sandvik IFDrott 7,60
7,60
6. Lovisa Hellman IFNykn 7,01
7,01
7. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 6,90
6,90
8. Emilia Prittinen LarsmoIF 6,29
6,29
9. Felicia Lindfors IKFalken 6,00
6,00
10. Viktoria Myntti IFDrott 5,45
5,45
11. Jenny Broända IFÅsarna 5,40
5,40
Utom tävlan
Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 8,47
8,47
F11/T11 150 m
1. Ida Lindgren IFVom 23,10
2. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 23,11
3. Lova Forsman IFDrott 23,40
4. Katja Pärssinen IFNykn 23,70
5. Elin Källberg IFFemman 24,49
6. Jennifer Paxal VasaIS 24,56
7. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 25,19
8. Linn Ahlskog IKFalken 25,45
9. Evelina Österberg IFVom 25,46
10. Isabella Jansson IFDrott 25,49
11. Emma Sandström IKFalken 25,75
12. Emma Vikman IFÅsarna 25,81
13. Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 26,07
14. Josefine Asplund LarsmoIF 26,13
15. Ida Lillsund IFÅsarna 26,54
16. Matilda Saari IFVom 26,91
17. Lina Lahti IFDrott 27,47
18. Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 28,25
19. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 28,47
20. Ida Näsi IFNykn 28,98
21. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 29,03
22. Rebecka Wikström IKFalken 30,18
23. Sara Henricson IKFalken 30,55
24. Neah Nyman IFÅsarna 30,67
25. Tilda Ljung LarsmoIF 33,34
Hanna Nyfors LarsmoIF DNS
Heat 1 +0,7
1. Ida Lindgren IFVom 23,10
2. Jennifer Paxal VasaIS 24,56
3. Isabella Jansson IFDrott 25,49
4. Emma Sandström IKFalken 25,75
5. Josefine Asplund LarsmoIF 26,13
6. Ida Lillsund IFÅsarna 26,54
7. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 29,03
Heat 2 +1,1
1. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 23,11
2. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 25,19
3. Linn Ahlskog IKFalken 25,45
4. Matilda Saari IFVom 26,91
5. Lina Lahti IFDrott 27,47
6. Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 28,25
7. Rebecka Wikström IKFalken 30,18
Heat 3 +1,4
1. Lova Forsman IFDrott 23,40
2. Katja Pärssinen IFNykn 23,70
3. Evelina Österberg IFVom 25,46
4. Emma Vikman IFÅsarna 25,81
5. Sara Henricson IKFalken 30,55
6. Tilda Ljung LarsmoIF 33,34
Heat 4 +0,7
1. Elin Källberg IFFemman 24,49
2. Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 26,07
3. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 28,47
4. Ida Näsi IFNykn 28,98
5. Neah Nyman IFÅsarna 30,67
Hanna Nyfors LarsmoIF DNS
F11 60 m h / T11 60 m aj
1. Linneá Granlund IFNykn 11,95
2. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 12,14
3. Litea Lindahl IFFemman 12,21
4. Wilma Ljung LarsmoIF 12,27
5. Jessica Kiveliö VasaIS 12,41
6. Lilli-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 12,53
7. Sandra Carlsson VasaIS 12,78
8. Ellen Bos VasaIS 12,83
9. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 12,88
10. Suzette Finne IKFalken 13,05
11. Ida Anttila IKFalken 13,20
12. Amanda Hansen IFÅsarna 13,42
13. Hanna Back IFNykn 13,72
14. Malva Simons IFDrott 13,74
15. Fanny Fagerudd IFDrott 13,77
16. Sofia Stråka IFNykn 15,95
Heat 1 +0,7
1. Lilli-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 12,53
2. Sandra Carlsson VasaIS 12,78
3. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 12,88
4. Suzette Finne IKFalken 13,05
5. Ida Anttila IKFalken 13,20
6. Amanda Hansen IFÅsarna 13,42
Heat 2 +1,4
1. Litea Lindahl IFFemman 12,21
2. Wilma Ljung LarsmoIF 12,27
3. Jessica Kiveliö VasaIS 12,41
4. Ellen Bos VasaIS 12,83
5. Sofia Stråka IFNykn 15,95
Heat 3 +1,7
1. Linneá Granlund IFNykn 11,95
2. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 12,14
3. Hanna Back IFNykn 13,72
4. Malva Simons IFDrott 13,74
5. Fanny Fagerudd IFDrott 13,77
F11 Höjd / T11 Korkeus
1. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 135
2. Fina Backholm VasaIS 130
3. Alma Hedman IFNykn 125
4. Ellen Sabel IFFemman 120
5. Lotta Emmes IFÅsarna 120
6. Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 115
6. Anna Granlund IFNykn 115
8. Ida Backman IFDrott 110
9. Julia Nylund IKFalken 105
9. Elin Porthin IFDrott 105
11. Nora Finholm LarsmoIF 100
12. Jonna Hannula LarsmoIF 095
13. Thilde Holm IFNykn 085
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn DNS
F11 Kula / T11 Kuula
1. Erica Karlström IFNykn 6,83
6,83
2. Linnea Backman VasaIS 6,69
6,69
3. Olivia Sabel IFFemman 6,42
6,42
4. Christina Dahl IFDrott 6,31
6,31
5. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 6,20
6,20
6. Julia Ahlskog IKFalken 5,92
5,92
7. Tatjana Sizowa IFVom 5,78
5,78
8. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna IFÅsarna 5,50
5,50
9. Sofia Ollila IKFalken 5,48
5,48 5,43
10. Carolina Granö IKFalken 5,48
5,48 5,25
11. Linnea Thors VasaIS 5,31
5,31 5,25
12. Adela Grön IFDrott 5,31
5,31 5,19
13. Noora Olkkonen IKFalken 5,23
5,23
14. Jasmine Vikström LarsmoIF 5,01
5,01
15. Fanny Mäenpää IFDrott 4,74
4,74
16. Caroline Kotkamaa IFDrott 4,48
4,48
17. Nicolina Berg IFÅsarna 4,34
4,34
MIXED11 1000 m gång/kävely
1. Linnea Backman VasaIS 6.30,97
2. Anna Granlund IFNykn 6.52,40
3. Fanny Sandström VasaIS 6.53,77
4. Elin Snellman VasaIS 6.54,54
5. Frida Achrén IFVom 7.08,80
6. Robert Luotsinen IFÅsarna 7.18,18
7. Litea Lindahl IFFemman 7.49,52
8. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 8.06,29
9. Alma Björklund LarsmoIF 8.08,61
10. Johan Friman IFVom 8.11,83
11. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 8.22,87
12. Laura Byström IKFalken 8.57,14
MIXED11 4 x 600 m
1. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 8.27,35
William Back, Michelle Nyback, Joel Blomqvist, Linneá Granlund
2. IF Drott Lag 1 1 8.27,96
Alexander Björkgren, Isabella Jansson, Rasmus Lahti, Lova Forsman
3. If Femman 1 8.35,12
William Ekman, Ellen Sabel, Lucas Finskas, Litea Lindahl
4. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 8.36,56
Samuel Uusitalo, Lotta Emmes, Lucas Hansen, Amanda Hansen
5. IK Falken Lag 1 1 8.38,00
William Forsbacka, Suzette Finne, David Wikman, Linn Ahlskog
6. IF Drott Lag 2 2 8.53,18
Johannes Åhman, Lina Lahti, Axel Sjöholm, Moa Parkkinen
7. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1 8.53,73
Rasmus Lerstrand, Jennifer Paxal, Otso Storm, Fina Backholm
8. If Vom 2 8.55,52
Daniel Nyfelt, Matilda Saari, Michael Rännar, Ida Lindgren
9. If Vom 1 9.03,55
Joar Höglund, Frida Achrén, Leonard Markén, Evelina Österberg
10. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 2 9.09,43
Johannes Wiik, Alma Hedman, Evert Strandvall, Katja Pärssinen
11. IK Falken Lag 2 2 9.13,97
Adam Björk, Julia Ahlskog, Emil Jansson, Andrea Rönnskär
12. IK Falken Lag 3 3 9.17,20
David Björkman, Tilda Ena, Viktor Ehnvall, Laura Byström
13. Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 9.18,53
Eddie Roos, Nora Finholm, Vincent Ljung, Emma Haglund
MIXED13 1000 m gång/kävely
1. Erika Westerlund IFDrott 5.37,49
2. Emilia Björk IKFalken 5.42,55
3. Vera Koskela VasaIS 6.09,54
4. Mathilda Ala VasaIS 6.22,14
5. Harald Åström IKFalken 6.38,25
6. Tobias Holmberg IFFemman 6.42,04
7. Wilma Saari IFVom 6.42,12
8. Linda Granlund IFNykn 6.54,47
9. Jenny Broända IFÅsarna 7.00,85
10. Evita Lindahl IFFemman 7.15,82
11. Mårten Friman IFVom 7.31,06
12. Moa Björkström LarsmoIF 8.01,33
Elias Grahn IFÅsarna DNS
MIXED13 4 x 600 m
1. IK Falken Lag 1 1 7.16,45
Alexander Rönnskär, Hanna Ray, Adam Wikman, Nathalie Blomqvist
2. IF Drott Lag 1 1 7.39,14
Antti Vornanen, Erika Westerlund, Aarne Räikkönen, Maisa Laakso
3. IK Falken Lag 2 2 7.51,69
Christian Tarvonen, Tilda Borgmästars, Isak Holm, Pernilla Häggblom
4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 7.58,18
Axel Hedman, Elin Sundqvist, Isak Drifell, Ursula Lindén
5. If Femman 1 7.59,34
Onni Jaatinen, Cecilia Österblad, Tobias Holmberg, Evita Lindahl
6. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 7.59,89
Elias Grahn, Antonia Svenlin, Axel Widjeskog, Ina Pajunen
7. If Femman 2 8.05,38
William Glasberg, Ida Antus, Alexander Kronholm, Madeleine Glasberg
8. IF Drott Lag 2 2 8.21,84
Aron Höglund, Tiina Puranen, Severi Weckman, Sofie Westerlund
9. IF Åsarna Lag 2 2 8.32,30
Kevin Nykänen, Malin Storbacka, Jonas Hässjebacka, Jennifer Storrank
10. If Vom 1 8.37,90
Mathias Nyfelt, Wilma Smeds, Waldemar Markén, Wilma Saari
11. Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 8.56,30
Wihtori Karukka, Miina Salminen, Anton Ljung, Emilia Prittinen
IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 5 5 DNS
Utom tävlan
Vasa Is 2 8.34,58
Linn Sund, Emma Häkkinen, Erica Kjerulf, Ellen Åberg
Vasa Is 3 7.58,12
Alexandra Stark, Anna-Karin Engstrand, Malva Nylund, Linnea Backholm
MIXED15 1000 m gång/kävely
1. Lycke Karlsson VasaIS 4.40,36
2. Lina Karlsson VasaIS 4.41,32
3. Hannes Borgmästars IKFalken 5.34,18
4. Niklas Sundström IFFemman 6.00,47
5. Johanna Ingman IFNykn 6.14,49
6. Emma Lillsund IFÅsarna 6.21,18
7. Elin Forsman IFDrott 7.04,09
MIXED15 4 x 800 m
1. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 9.56,99
David Backlund, Sonja Katajamäki, Felix Forsgård, Amanda Strandvall
2. IK Falken Lag 1 1 10.12,49
William Sundqvist, Elin Björk, Hugo Åström, Eveliina Karlsson
3. IF Drott Lag 1 1 10.21,50
Ville Vornanen, Fanny Kaitfors, Oskari Weckman, Amanda Parkkinen
4. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1 10.26,19
Arthur Bergkulla, Mathilda Kvist, Levi Backholm, Lycke Karlsson
5. Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 10.42,25
Isak Björkskog, Ida Aninko, Linus Ljung, Anni Salminen
6. IF Femman Lag 1 1 10.58,61
Alex Svartsjö, Moa Pått, Niklas Sundström, Alina Bergvik
7. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 11.33,84
Axel Aurén, Ellen Bäck, Emil Pajala, Rebecka Bergdal
IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 2 DNS
IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 3 3 DNS
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...