H19 diskus
1. Veikko Laitinen KeurKisailijat 54,60
P15 100m +1,0
Aleksi Perkiömäki IFLänken 12,77
1. Simon Nurminen KristU 13,14
P15 1000m
1. Joel Svarvar IFKraft 3.11,79
P15 kula
Linus Nurminen KristU 12,04
1. Simon Nurminen KristU 10,92
2. Benjamin Lillås TjöckIK 9,34
3. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 8,46
P13 100m +2,0
1. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 8,96
2. Ahmad Mohamad IFLänken 12,22
3. Roni Mohamad IFLänken 13,65
P13 1000m
1. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 3.38,40
2. Eevert Länsivuori KristU 3.47,55
3. Miiko Lampinen TeuvRivakka 3.58,62
P13 kula
1. Linus Nurminen KristU 14,10
2. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 7,44
3. Filip Bergström IFLänken 5,13
P11 60m
1. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 9,58
2. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 9,63
3. Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 9,67
4. Jesperi Kallio KristU 9,71
5. Adrian Berts IFFemman 9,90
6. Nico Hakala IFFemman 9,91
7. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 10,10
8. Jesse Hakala IFFemman 10,34
9. Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 10,46
Heat 1.
1. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 9,63
2. Jesperi Kallio KristU 9,71
3. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 10,10
4. Jesse Hakala IFFemman 10,34
Heat 2.
1. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 9,58
2. Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 9,67
3. Adrian Berts IFFemman 9,90
4. Nico Hakala IFFemman 9,91
5. Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 10,46
P11 150m
1. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 23,63
2. Jesperi Kallio KristU 23,80
3. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 24,09
4. Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 24,21
5. Adrian Berts IFFemman 24,49
6. Nico Hakala IFFemman 24,52
7. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 25,30
8. Jesse Hakala IFFemman 25,88
9. Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 26,01
10. Kasper Bergström IFLänken 26,33
Heat 1.
1. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 23,63
2. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 24,09
3. Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 24,21
4. Adrian Berts IFFemman 24,49
5. Nico Hakala IFFemman 24,52
Heat 2.
1. Jesperi Kallio KristU 23,80
2. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 25,30
3. Jesse Hakala IFFemman 25,88
4. Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 26,01
5. Kasper Bergström IFLänken 26,33
P11 kula
1. Adrian Berts IFFemman 6,94
2. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 6,24
3. Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 6,13
4. Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 6,05
5. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 5,96
6. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 5,58
7. Kasper Bergström IFLänken 5,18
P9 40m
1. Noah Hoijar IFFyren 7,00
2. Axel Lärka IFKraft 7,18
3. Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 7,62
4. Benjamin Björne IFLänken 7,68
5. Elias Ådjers IFLänken 7,84
6. Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 7,97
7. Wille Nordström EsboIF 8,61
8. Åke Grankull IFLänken 8,80
9. Roulan Mohamad IFLänken 11,31
Heat 1.
1. Noah Hoijar IFFyren 7,00
2. Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 7,62
3. Elias Ådjers IFLänken 7,84
4. Wille Nordström EsboIF 8,61
Heat 2.
1. Axel Lärka IFKraft 7,18
2. Benjamin Björne IFLänken 7,68
3. Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 7,97
4. Åke Grankull IFLänken 8,80
5. Roulan Mohamad IFLänken 11,31
P9 150m
1. Axel Lärka IFKraft 25,21
2. Noah Hoijar IFFyren 26,16
3. Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 26,99
4. Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 28,64
5. Benjamin Björne IFLänken 29,00
6. Elias Ådjers IFLänken 30,03
7. Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 30,15
8. Wille Nordström EsboIF 32,75
9. Åke Grankull IFLänken 39,07
Heat 1.
1. Noah Hoijar IFFyren 26,16
2. Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 28,64
3. Elias Ådjers IFLänken 30,03
4. Wille Nordström EsboIF 32,75
Heat 2.
1. Axel Lärka IFKraft 25,21
2. Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 26,99
3. Benjamin Björne IFLänken 29,00
4. Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 30,15
5. Åke Grankull IFLänken 39,07
P9 boll
1. Axel Lärka IFKraft 29,56
2. Noah Hoijar IFFyren 26,87
3. Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 25,25
4. Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 23,11
5. Benjamin Björne IFLänken 13,67
6. Wille Nordström EsboIF 13,20
7. Elias Ådjers IFLänken 12,90
8. Åke Grankull IFLänken 12,05
9. Max Aittamäki IFLänken 10,00
P7 40m
1. Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,65
2. Lewis Evbidaru IFLänken 7,91
3. Frans Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 8,20
4. Konrad Thomasfolk TjöckIK 8,38
5. Samuel Ådjers IFLänken 9,51
6. Wilmer Grankull IFLänken 11,13
7. Nidal Mohamad IFLänken 11,72
8. Neo Aittamäki IFLänken 12,16
P7 boll
1. Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 21,77
2. Samuel Ådjers IFLänken 14,34
3. Lewis Evbidaru IFLänken 12,34
4. Konrad Thomasfolk TjöckIK 10,15
5. Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 9,64
6. Neo Aittamäki IFLänken 9,40
7. Frans Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 6,16
8. Alvar Berglund IFLänken 5,80
9. Wilmer Grankull IFLänken 5,32
10. Tim Aittamäki IFLänken 3,42
11. Aaron Frösen IFLänken 3,10
Damer 1000m
1. Andrea Lilja IFLänken 3.12,61
2. Taina Rantaprosi IFLänken 3.13,07
Damer kula
1.Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen AlajAnkkurit 13,12
2. Mari Jäntti SSU 10,05
3. Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 9,89
Damer diskus
1. Mari Jäntti SSU 38,67
2. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 31,14
3. Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 30,52
4. Fanny Lillås TjöckIK 26,53
Damer slägga
1. Desire Rönngren IFLänken 43,37
2. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 36,61
3. Fanny Lillås TjöckIK 34,07
F15 1000m
1. Meri Suomalainen VähänkViesti 3.20,50
F13 100m
1. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 9,16
1. Ana Maria Ciornei IFÅsarna 9,16
3. Maria Laurila TeuvRivakka 9,19
4. Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 9,60
5. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 9,79
6. Noora Haapaniemi TeuvRivakka 9,82
7. Nathalie Eklund TjöckIK 10,12
8. Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 10,55
9. Amanda Kätkänaho TeuvRivakka 10,65
Heat 1.
1. Ana Maria Ciornei IFÅsarna 9,16
2. Maria Laurila TeuvRivakka 9,19
3. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 9,79
4. Nathalie Eklund TjöckIK 10,12
Heat 2.
1. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 9,16
2. Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 9,60
3. Noora Haapaniemi TeuvRivakka 9,82
4. Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 10,55
5. Amanda Kätkänaho TeuvRivakka 10,65
F13 1000m
1. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 3.41,26
2. Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 3.48,87
3. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 4.08,68
F13 kula
1. Jaana Leppinen KarijTappara 10,36
2. Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 8,40
3. Jenna Raittila KasköIK 7,60
4. Noora Haapaniemi TeuvRivakka 7,45
5. Nathalie Eklund TjöckIK 7,44
6. Mari Laurila TeuvRivakka 7,44
7. Amanda Kätkänaho TeuvRivakka 7,33
8. Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 7,32
9. Minja Keski-Korhonen KasköIK 7,19
10. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 5,79
11. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 5,12
F11 60m
1. Veera Ketonen IlmajKi 9,74
2. Jenny Sjögård IFKraft 10,12
3. Fanni Kätkänaho TeuvRivakka 10,13
4. Antonia Söderlund TjöckIK 10,38
5. Elin Vägar IFFyren 10,51
6. Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken 10,65
7. Wilma Nordström IFKraft 10,88
8. Siiri Isbom LappUM 10,97
F11 150m
1. Veera Ketonen TeuvRivakka 24,39
2. Fanni Kätkänaho TeuvRivakka 25,42
3. Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken 26,04
4. Elin Vägar IFFyren 26,33
5. Antonia Söderlund TjöckIK 26,59
6. Wilma Nordström EsboIF 28,29
7. Siiri Isbom LappUM 28,30
Heat 1.
1. Fanni Kätkänaho TeuvRivakka 25,42
2. Elin Vägar IFFyren 26,33
3. Siiri Isbom LappUM 28,30
Heat 2.
1. Veera Ketonen TeuvRivakka 24,39
2. Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken 26,04
3. Antonia Säderlund TjöckIK 26,59
4. Wilma Nordström EsboIF 28,29
F11 kula
1. Fanni Kätkänaho TeuvRivakka 7,59
2. Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken 5,53
3. Elin Vägar IFFyren 5,46
4. Wilma Nordström EsboIF 5,13
F9 40m
1. Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 7,44
2. Mathilda Malm TjöckIK 7,59
3. Agnes Berglund IFFyren 7,71
4. Alexandra Engelholm IFLänken 7,80
5. Tilde Bergström IFLänken 7,91
6. Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 8,44
7. Hilde Berglund IFLänken 8,64
F9 150m
1. Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 27,42
2. Mathilda Malm TjöckIK 28,50
3. Agnes Berglund IFFyren 28,63
4. Tilde Bergström IFLänken 28,95
5. Alexandra Engelholm IFLänken 29,54
F9 boll
1. Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 20,20
2. Malva Ek TjöckIK 20,16
3. Mathilda Malm TjöckIK 15,86
4. Agnes Berglund IFFyren 13,18
5. Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 12,75
6. Alexandra Engelholm IFLänken 11,97
7. Tilde Bergström IFLänken 10,02
8. Hilde Berglund IFLänken 9,10
F7 40m
1. Ellen Andtfolk VasaIS 7,89
2. Sandra Ingves KristU 8,33
3. Lithea Ek TjöckIK 8,51
4. Emilia Frösen HKV 8,62
5. Lova Hannan IFLänken 9,04
6. Rebecka Enberg IFLänken 10,35
7. Kajsa Grankull IFLänken 10,65
F7 boll
1. Ellen Andtfolk VasaIS 11,72
2. Lova Hannan IFLänken 6,23
3. Emilia Frösen HKV 5,88
4. Lithea Ek TjöckIK 5,75
5. Sandra Ingves KristU 5,27
6. Ruth Koomson IFLänken 4,66
7. Kajsa Grankull IFLänken 4,65