Regiontävling i Nykarleby / Aluekilpailu Uudessakaarlepyyssä
Skogsvallen Nykarleby
Arr. / Järj. IF Nykarlebynejden
26.5.2015
RESULTAT / TULOKSET
H/M 200 m -0,8
1. Benjamin Fridlund IFNykn 22,91
2. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,91
3. Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 22,99
4. Jonatan Järn IKFalken 24,06
5. Nay Tha Ta LarsmoIF 24,21
6. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 24,53
7. Daniel Strandvall IFÅsarna 25,28
8. Levi Backholm VasaIS 28,53
P9 60 m -0,1
1. Isac Sjöholm IFDrott 10,00
2. Casper Laaksonen IFDrott 10,29
3. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 10,70
3. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 10,70
5. Robin Haglund LarsmoIF 11,16
6. Eddie Wikblom IFNykn 11,40
7. Max Byström IKFalken 11,68
8. Viktor Liljeqvist IFNykn 12,02
P9 600 m
1. Isac Sjöholm IFDrott 2.11,45
2. Jim Ström IFNykn 2.21,65
3. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 2.22,20
4. Eddie Wikblom IFNykn 2.26,10
P11 60 m
1. Eero Tampio IFDrott 8,94
2. David Wikman IKFalken 9,19
3. William Westerlund IFDrott 9,24
4. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 9,52
5. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 9,60
6. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 9,63
7. William Forsbacka IKFalken 9,73
8. Jakob Nyholm IFNykn 10,03
9. Herman Höglund IKFalken 10,07
10. Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 10,26
11. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 10,78
12. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 10,82
13. Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 12,51
Heat 1 +0,5
1. David Wikman IKFalken 9,19
2. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 9,52
3. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 9,63
4. William Forsbacka IKFalken 9,73
5. Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 10,26
6. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 10,78
7. Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 12,51
Heat 2 +0,1
1. Eero Tampio IFDrott 8,94
2. William Westerlund IFDrott 9,24
3. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 9,60
4. Jakob Nyholm IFNykn 10,03
5. Herman Höglund IKFalken 10,07
6. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 10,82
P11 600 m
1. David Wikman IKFalken 1.56,75
2. William Forsbacka IKFalken 1.57,16
3. Herman Höglund IKFalken 2.07,22
4. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 2.07,75
5. William Westerlund IFDrott 2.08,09
6. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 2.13,36
P13 60 m
+0,3
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 8,08
2. Rasmus Lahti IFDrott 8,47
3. Anton Lassen IKFalken 8,69
4. Johannes Åhman IFDrott 8,92
5. Axel Sjöholm IFDrott 9,03
6. Adrian Lillas IFNykn 9,43
7. Oskar Stenvall IFNykn 9,93
8. Joar Höglund IFVom 10,34
9. Miska Härkänen IKFalken 10,78
P13 1500 m
1. Anton Lassen IKFalken 5.21,01
2. Adrian Lillas IFNykn 5.38,15
3. Axel Sjöholm IFDrott 5.38,16
4. Antonio Jankens IFNykn 5.57,25
P15 100 m
+0,1
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 12,72
2. Isak Drifell IFNykn 12,79
3. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 13,49
4. Adam Wikman IKFalken 13,52
P15 2000 m
1. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 7.03,55
2. Adam Wikman IKFalken 7.03,90
H17/M17 100 m
-0,1
1. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 11,77
2. Nay Tha Ta LarsmoIF 11,91
3. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 12,01
4. David Bamm IFVom 12,02
5. Rickard Nygård IFVom 12,05
6. Anton Matkala IFDrott 12,16
7. Andreas Fors IFNykn 13,20
8. Levi Backholm VasaIS 13,56
D/N 200 m
0,0
1. Mette Paavolainen IKFalken 25,60
2. Anna Julin IFNykn 25,68
3. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 26,09
4. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 26,19
5. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 26,80
6. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 29,18
F9/T9 60 m
1. Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 10,29
2. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 10,45
3. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 10,76
4. Tora Backholm VasaIS 10,96
5. Tindra Kock IKFalken 11,19
6. Emilia Österberg IFVom 11,20
7. Rebecca Sandberg LarsmoIF 11,46
8. Emma Wiik LarsmoIF 11,51
9. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 11,92
10. Linn Österberg IFVom 12,82
11. Tinja Härkänen IKFalken 13,03
12. Ilone Kock IKFalken 13,42
Heat 1 0,0
1. Tora Backholm VasaIS 10,96
2. Tindra Kock IKFalken 11,19
3. Rebecca Sandberg LarsmoIF 11,46
4. Emma Wiik LarsmoIF 11,51
5. Tinja Härkänen IKFalken 13,03
6. Ilone Kock IKFalken 13,42
Heat 2 0.0
1. Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 10,29
2. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 10,45
3. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 10,76
4. Emilia Österberg IFVom 11,20
5. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 11,92
6. Linn Österberg IFVom 12,82
F9/T9 600 m
1. Emelie Forsbacka IKFalken 2.29,47
2. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 2.30,77
3. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 2.33,72
4. Emilia Österberg IFVom 2.34,77
5. Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 2.39,84
6. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 2.43,66
7. Rebecca Sandberg LarsmoIF 2.48,00
F11/T11 60 m
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 9,28
2. Lisa Sundqvist IFNykn 9,35
3. Semina Kozic LarsmoIF 9,59
4. Emma Lillas IFDrott 9,63
5. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 9,77
6. Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 9,85
7. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 9,93
8. Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 10,05
9. Laura Ström IFNykn 10,15
10. Amanda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 10,42
11. Milla Ström IFNykn 10,47
12. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 10,64
13. Karolina Lindfors IKFalken 12,55
14. Vieno Toivonen LarsmoIF 12,59
Heat 1 0,0
1. Lisa Sundqvist IFNykn 9,35
2. Emma Lillas IFDrott 9,63
3. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 9,77
4. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 9,93
5. Laura Ström IFNykn 10,15
6. Amanda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 10,42
7. Milla Ström IFNykn 10,47
Heat 2 0,0
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 9,28
2. Semina Kozic LarsmoIF 9,59
3. Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 9,85
4. Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 10,05
5. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 10,64
6. Karolina Lindfors IKFalken 12,55
7. Vieno Toivonen LarsmoIF 12,59
F11/T11 600 m
1. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 2.03,73
2. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 2.05,02
3. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 2.06,06
4. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 2.06,54
5. Mia Backman IFDrott 2.10,77
6. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 2.11,47
7. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 2.15,02
7. Milla Ström IFNykn 2.15,02
9. Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 2.16,81
10. Emma Lillas IFDrott 2.20,52
Laura Ström IFNykn DNS
F13/T13 60 m
1. Fina Backholm VasaIS 8,84
2. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 9,08
3. Lilli-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 9,16
4. Josefine Asplund LarsmoIF 9,18
5. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,33
6. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 9,36
7. Annemo Blomström IFDrott 9,63
8. Evelina Österberg IFVom 9,66
9. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 10,39
10. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 10,84
Heat 1 +0,1
1. Fina Backholm VasaIS 8,84
2. Josefine Asplund LarsmoIF 9,18
3. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,33
4. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 9,36
5. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 10,84
Heat 2 -0,2
1. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 9,08
2. Lilli-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 9,16
3. Annemo Blomström IFDrott 9,63
4. Evelina Österberg IFVom 9,66
5. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 10,39
F13/T13 1500 m
1. Suzette Finne IKFalken 5.44,12
2. Laura Byström IKFalken 6.36,95
F15/T15 100 m
1. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 13,09
2. Ronja Borgmästars VasaIS 13,45
3. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 13,50
4. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 13,56
5. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 13,71
6. Malva Nylund VasaIS 13,76
7. Wilma Dahlman IKFalken 13,80
8. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 13,93
9. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 14,62
10. Evelina Sundvik LarsmoIF 14,85
Heat 1 +0,4
1. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 13,50
2. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 13,56
3. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 13,71
4. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 13,93
5. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 14,62
Heat 2 0,0
1. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 13,09
2. Ronja Borgmästars VasaIS 13,45
3. Malva Nylund VasaIS 13,76
4. Wilma Dahlman IKFalken 13,80
5. Evelina Sundvik LarsmoIF 14,85
D17/N17 100 m
+0,2
1. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 13,16
D19/N19 100 m
+0,2
1. Jennifer Roos LarsmoIF 13,58
Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren DNS
D19/N19 1500 m
1. Hanna Westerlund IFDrott 5.28,01
2. Erika Westerlund IFDrott 5.30,24
H Diskus / M Kiekko
1. Stefan Kulla IKFalken 41,26
41,26
P9 Längd/Pituus
1. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 3,20
3,20
2. Casper Laaksonen IFDrott 3,11
3,11
3. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 2,93
2,93
4. Robin Haglund LarsmoIF 2,83
2,83
5. Max Byström IKFalken 2,72
2,72
P11 Längd/Pituus
1. Eero Tampio IFDrott 4,04
4,04
2. David Wikman IKFalken 3,91
3,91
3. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 3,79
3,79
4. William Westerlund IFDrott 3,51
3,51
5. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 3,50
3,50
6. Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 3,39
3,39
7. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 3,31
3,31
8. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 3,02
3,02
William Forsbacka IKFalken DNS
P11 Diskus/Kiekko
1. Linus Furunäs IFFemman 24,36
24,36
2. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 18,75
18,75
3. Jon Sundberg IFDrott 17,39
17,39
4. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 12,97
12,97
5. Eero Tampio IFDrott 11,76
11,76 11,41
6. William Westerlund IFDrott 11,76
11,76 10,58
7. Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 11,32
11,32
Jacob Björklund IKFalken NM
P13 Längd/Pituus
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 5,16 -0,4
5,16
-0,4
2. Rasmus Lahti IFDrott 4,90 -0,7
4,90
-0,7
3. Anton Ljung LarsmoIF 3,81 0,0
3,81
0,0
4. Joar Höglund IFVom 3,67 -0,4
3,67
-0,4
5. Oskar Stenvall IFNykn 3,15 +0,3
3,15
+0.3
P13 Diskus/Kiekko
1. Tim Furunäs IFFemman 27,55
27,55
2. Anton Ljung LarsmoIF 21,28
21,28
3. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 20,92
20,92
4. Miska Härkänen IKFalken 14,65
14,65
Tobias Wiik LarsmoIF NM
H17 Höjd / M17 Korkeus
1. Andreas Fors IFNykn 130
H17 Spjut / M17 Keihäs
1. Linus Ljung LarsmoIF 47,51
47,51
2. Max Hellström LarsmoIF 38,80
38,80
H19 Höjd / M19 Korkeus
Aleksi Klemola UllKi DNS
H19 Diskus / M19 Kiekko
1. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 43,10
43,10
H19 Spjut / M19 Keihäs
1. Aleksi Viljanen GamlakIF 37,98
37,98
D Diskus / N Kiekko
1. Emmelie Knutar IKFalken 28,90
28,90
F9/T9 Längd/Pituus
1. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 3,64
3,64
2. Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 3,35
3,35
3. Emilia Österberg IFVom 2,98
2,98
4. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 2,95
2,95
5. Tindra Kock IKFalken 2,94
2,94
6. Tora Backholm VasaIS 2,92
2,92
7. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 2,76
2,76
8. Linn Österberg IFVom 2,35
2,35
9. Ilone Kock IKFalken 2,22
2,22
10. Tinja Härkänen IKFalken 2,15
2,15
Alexandra Grannö IKFalken DNS
F11 Längd / T11 Pituus
1. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 3,85
3,85
2. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 3,76
3,76 3,68
3. Lisa Sundqvist IFNykn 3,76
3,76 3,63
4. Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 3,69
3,69
5. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 3,62
3,62
6. Emma Lillas IFDrott 3,57
3,57
7. Semina Kozic LarsmoIF 3,36
3,36
8. Mia Backman IFDrott 3,23
3,23
9. Amanda Parkkinen IFDrott 3,21
3,21
10. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 3,20
3,20
11. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 3,11
3,11
12. Karolina Lindfors IKFalken 2,93
2,93
13. Vieno Toivonen LarsmoIF 2,29
2,29
F13 Längd / T13 Pituus
1. Fina Backholm VasaIS 4,34 0,0
4,34
0,0
2. Lilli-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 4,13 -0,5
4,13
-0,5
3. Ida Backman IFDrott 4,11 0,0
4,11
0,0
4. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 4,09 0,0
4,09
0,0
5. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 4,07 0,0
4,07
0,0
6. Suzette Finne IKFalken 4,04 0,0
4,04
0,0
7. Annemo Blomström IFDrott 3,72 +0,4
3,72
+0,4
8. Evelina Österberg IFVom 3,61 -0,7
3,61
-0,7
9. Laura Byström IKFalken 3,17 +0,1
3,17
+0,1
10. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 3,00 -0,2
3,00
-0,2
11. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 2,85 -0,1
2,85
-0,1
Carolina Granö IKFalken DNS
F13 Diskus / T13 Kiekko
1. Erica Karlström IFNykn 31,24
31,24
2. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 21,58
21,58
3. Carolina Granö IKFalken 16,42
16,42
4. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 16,32
16,32
F15 Höjd / T15 Korkeus
1. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 155
2. Jennifer Storrank IFÅsarna 150
3. Wilma Dahlman IKFalken 150
3. Malva Nylund VasaIS 150
F15 Spjut / T15 Keihäs
1. Minna Hollanti GamlakIF 41,46
41,46
2. Erica Karlström IFNykn 32,45
32,45
3. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 26,28
26,28
D17 Höjd / N17 Korkeus
1. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 145
2. Linnea Nyman IFDrott 135
D17 Spjut / N17 Keihäs
1. Linnea Nyman IFDrott 23,38
23,38
D19 Diskus / N19 Kiekko
Johanna Isomäki IKFalken DNS
D19 Spjut / N19 Keihäs
1. Rebecca Ljung LarsmoIF 38,42
38,42