Resultat: 25.06.2019 RT i Bennäs

 IK Falkens DT
IK Falken
25.06.2019

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  10,96             
2)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  11,34             
3)   Mattias Asp                      VasaIS                    11,82             
4)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  11,97             
     Stenroos Gerhard                 IFN                       DQ                


M 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  48,57             
2)   Josef Höglund                    IKFalken                  54,25             
3)   Stenroos Gerhard                 IFN                       1.10,53           


N 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Simone Wiklund                   IFNykn                    59,22             
2)   Karoliina Bogdanoff              KuivAu                    1.01,24           
3)   Nathalie Nystrand                IFFyren                   1.01,29           
4)   Elina Paavola                    LohtVei                   1.02,06           
5)   Suzette Finne                    IKFalken                  1.04,29           
6)   Justiina Juntunen                GamlakIF                  1.07,98           
     Jeanine Nygård                   IFDrott                   DNS               


M 1500m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Rasmus Lerstrand                 VasaIS                    4.42,82           
2)   Jani Simoinen                    HalsToi                   4.45,29           


M Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jani Simoinen                    HalsToi                   170               
     160    165    170    174    
     o      o      o      xxx    



M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonas Solvin                     IKFalken                  14,38             
     x      14,04  14,34  x      x      14,38  

2)   Simon Solvin                     IKFalken                  11,95             
     11,50  x      x      11,95  x      x      

3)   Kalle Yrjänä                     HimU                      11,36             
     11,36  x      x      11,20  11,14  11,36  



N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Kangas                    SeinäjSU                  13,67             
     x      x      13,28  13,19  13,67  x      

2)   Emma Sjölind                     IFDrott                   11,62             
     11,12  11,23  11,11  11,56  11,50  11,62  

3)   Anna Malinowska                  IKFalken                  10,07             
     9,30   10,07  9,89   9,84   x      x      

4)   Cecilia Österlund                IFNykn                    9,41              
     8,90   9,15   8,44   9,27   8,70   9,41   

     Annukka Saalismaa                PudasjU                   NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      

     Linn Sund                        VasaIS                    DNS               
     Simone Widner                    IFNykn                    DNS               


M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Simon Solvin                     IKFalken                  61,45             
     60,39  60,66  -      59,77  60,66  61,45  

2)   Tommy Lahti                      IFFemman                  28,97             
     -      28,09  28,15  28,97  28,64  



N Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Carolina Granö                   IKFalken                  44,13             
     44,12  44,13  -      43,05  -      43,46  

2)   Jennifer Söderlund               MalaxIF                   39,78             
     38,02  -      -      39,78  -      -      

     Sofia Hagman                     IKFalken                  DNS               
     Tilda Borgmästars                IKFalken                  NM                
     -      -      -      -      -      -      



P9 40m
1)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    6,89              
2)   Colin Ahlvik                     IKFalken                  6,95              
3)   Alex Furu                        GamlakIF                  6,98              
4)   Elias Sundberg                   IFNykn                    7,03              
5)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,05              
6)   Ivar Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  7,09              
7)   Melvin Wiik                      IKFalken                  7,43              
8)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   7,44              
9)   Leon Sandell                     IKFalken                  7,47              
10)  Oliver Sandell                   IKF                       7,70              
11)  Robin Klemets                    IKFalken                  7,72              
12)  Roni Sjölund                     LarsmoIF                  7,78              
13)  Jakob Klemets                    IKFalken                  7,83              
14)  Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                  7,87              
15)  Malte Stenman                    IKFalken                  7,96              
16)  Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  8,59              
     Jacob Jungar                     IFDrott                                     

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    6,89              
2)   Alex Furu                        GamlakIF                  6,98              
3)   Ivar Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  7,09              
4)   Melvin Wiik                      IKFalken                  7,43              
5)   Jakob Klemets                    IKFalken                  7,83              
6)   Malte Stenman                    IKFalken                  7,96              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   7,44              
2)   Roni Sjölund                     LarsmoIF                  7,78              
3)   Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                  7,87              
4)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  8,59              
     Jacob Jungar                     IFDrott                                     

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Colin Ahlvik                     IKFalken                  6,95              
2)   Elias Sundberg                   IFNykn                    7,03              
3)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,05              
4)   Leon Sandell                     IKFalken                  7,47              
5)   Oliver Sandell                   IKF                       7,70              
6)   Robin Klemets                    IKFalken                  7,72              


T9 40m
1)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    7,17              
2)   Frida Häggblom                   VasaIS                    7,28              
3)   Elin Wiklund                     IFDrott                   7,41              
4)   Cassandra Dahllund               LarsmoIF                  7,45              
5)   Minea Hjulfors                   IKFalken                  7,49              
6)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    7,63              
7)   Lina Holm                        IFÅsar                    7,65              
8)   Linn Holm                        IFÅsar                    7,66              
9)   Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    7,67              
10)  Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    7,70              
11)  Amanda Rönngård                  IFDrott                   8,10              
12)  Edith Winberg                    IFFemman                  8,37              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Frida Häggblom                   VasaIS                    7,28              
2)   Cassandra Dahllund               LarsmoIF                  7,45              
3)   Minea Hjulfors                   IKFalken                  7,49              
4)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    7,63              
5)   Amanda Rönngård                  IFDrott                   8,10              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    7,17              
2)   Elin Wiklund                     IFDrott                   7,41              
3)   Lina Holm                        IFÅsar                    7,65              
4)   Linn Holm                        IFÅsar                    7,66              
5)   Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    7,67              
6)   Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    7,70              
7)   Edith Winberg                    IFFemman                  8,37              


P9 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Alex Furu                        GamlakIF                  2.10,89           
2)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    2.10,99           
3)   Colin Ahlvik                     IKFalken                  2.18,00           
4)   Ivar Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  2.20,78           
5)   Melvin Wiik                      IKFalken                  2.22,87           
6)   Jakob Klemets                    IKFalken                  2.24,04           
7)   Ronnie Forsstrand                IFÅsar                    2.27,20           
8)   Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                  2.29,93           
9)   Robin Klemets                    IKFalken                  2.32,92           
10)  Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   2.42,05           
11)  Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  2.45,86           
12)  Malte Stenman                    IKFalken                  2.48,89           
     Jacob Jungar                     IFDrott                   DNS               


T9 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    2.11,30           
2)   Minea Hjulfors                   IKFalken                  2.21,48           
3)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    2.24,27           
4)   Elin Wiklund                     IFDrott                   2.24,99           
5)   Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    2.37,40           
6)   Linn Enroth                      IFDrott                   2.39,73           
7)   Line Stenbäck                                              2.43,96           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    3,84              
     x      3,84   3,84   3,62   
                                 

2)   Colin Ahlvik                     IKFalken                  3,37              
     3,27   3,37   2,94   2,73   
                                 

3)   Alex Furu                        GamlakIF                  3,36              
     3,36   3,27   3,20   3,33   
                                 

4)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    3,24              
     3,24   3,21   3,21   2,88   
                                 

5)   Ivar Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  3,24              
     3,24   3,18   3,10   3,10   
                                 

6)   Melvin Wiik                      IKFalken                  3,23              
     3,10   2,62   2,83   3,23   
                                 

7)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    3,18              
     2,52   2,78   3,18   x      
                                 

8)   Jakob Klemets                    IKFalken                  3,07              
     3,07   2,94   2,70   2,60   
                                 

9)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   2,94              
     2,94   2,82   2,87   2,72   
                                 

10)  Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                  2,92              
     2,92   2,92   2,60   2,76   
                                 

11)  Robin Klemets                    IKFalken                  2,83              
     2,72   2,83   2,83   2,83   
                                 

12)  Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  2,72              
     2,72   2,45   2,71   2,28   
                                 

13)  Ronnie Forsstrand                IFÅsar                    2,72              
     2,72   2,50   2,32   2,30   
                                 

14)  Malte Stenman                    IKFalken                  2,70              
     2,70   2,47   2,42   2,52   
                                 

15)  Oliver Sandell                   IKF                       2,66              
     2,55   2,47   2,08   2,66   
                                 

16)  Leon Sandell                     IKFalken                  2,61              
     2,56   2,41   2,40   2,61   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Frida Häggblom                   VasaIS                    3,21              
     3,17   x      x      3,21   
                                 

2)   Cassandra Dahllund               LarsmoIF                  3,10              
     3,10   2,85   2,86   2,85   
                                 

3)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    3,04              
     3,04   2,97   2,77   2,87   
                                 

4)   Elin Wiklund                     IFDrott                   3,03              
     2,96   3,03   2,90   2,45   
                                 

5)   Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    2,91              
     2,73   2,80   2,77   2,91   
                                 

6)   Linn Enroth                      IFDrott                   2,77              
     2,37   2,67   2,28   2,77   
                                 

7)   Line Stenbäck                                              2,61              
     2,61   2,30   x      2,54   
                                 

8)   Edith Winberg                    IFFemman                  2,47              
     2,47   2,33   2,21   2,31   
                                 

Alla resultat 2019


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan