Resultat: 24.06.2019 DT i Jakobstad

M 100m                  
Loppukilpailu,   Tuuli: -1,4            
1)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   11,60             
2)   Adrian Björkgren                 IFDrott                     11,94             
3)   Johannes Åhman                   IFDrott                   11,95             
4)   Anton Sandvik                    VasaIS                     11,98             
5)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  12,04             
6)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                     12,24             
7)   Aleksi Luomala                   KauhWi                    12,42             
8)   Gerhard Stenroos               IFDrott                 14,87                            
                   
                   
N 100m                  
Loppukilpailu,   Tuuli: -0,1            
1)   Simone Wiklund                   IFNykn                    12,89             
2)   Charlotta   Sandkulla              IFÅsar                    13,48             
3)   Nora Finholm                     LarsmoIF                   14,34             
                   
                   
M 400m                  
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Kabongu Tshibangu           VasaIS                 54,29             
2)   Alfons Söderman               IFDrott                 55,26             
3)   Markku  Ainali                     KV                  1.08,38                       
4)   Gerhard Stenroos             IFDrott                1.10,87                 
                   
                   
N 400m                  
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Nelli Mustola                    KalajJu                1.05,43           
                   
                   
M   Pituus                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott             6,14 +0,7          
     5,73     6,14   5,95   5,91     5,84   x              
     -1,1     +0,7   +1,2   +2,6     -1,0                  
                   
2)   Anton Sandvik                    VasaIS            5,43 +1,2          
     x        5,43   5,33   5,42     5,37   5,19           
            +1,2   -0,6     +1,3   +0,9   +0,6           
                   
                   
                   
N   Kolmiloikka                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Ina Pajunen                      IFÅsar              10,95 -0,4          
     10,95    10,83  x      x        x      x              
     -0,4     -0,2                                       
                   
2)   Victoria Myntti                  IFDrott               10,40 -0,8          
     x        9,68   10,21  10,16    x      10,40          
            -0,7   -0,4     -3,9          -0,8           
                   
                   
                   
                   
N Kuula                  
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Linn Sund                        VasaIS                    11,79             
     11,41    11,45  11,79  x        x      x              
                   
2)   Emma Sjölind                     IFDrott                  11,74             
     11,23  11,64    11,74  x      x        x              
                   
3)   Cecilia Österlund                IFNykn                    9,32              
     8,68   9,32     9,14   x      9,07     9,10           
                   
4)   Simone Widner                    IFNykn                  8,77              
     8,75   x        8,38   8,77   x        8,60           
                   
     Anna Malinowska                  IKFalken                 DNS               
                   
                   
M   Keihäs                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                  58,90             
     58,90    53,20  58,44  x        58,36  54,00          
                   
2)   Petri Lätti                      JalasjJa                     53,00             
     49,21    52,89  51,70  52,50    52,26  53,00          
                   
3)   Alfons Söderman                  IFDrott                42,13             
     41,29  31,00    42,13  x      x        37,65          
                   
                   
                   
N   Keihäs                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Anna Malinowska                  IKFalken             31,62             
     28,79    28,52  x      30,46    31,62  28,68          
                   
                   
                   
P9 40m                  
1)   Joar Tunér                       IFDrott                      7,61              
2)   Ben Björklund                    IFDrott                     7,62              
3)   Jacob Jungar                     IFDrott                     7,63              
4)   Leon Sandell                     IKFalken                  7,65              
5)   Willhelm Åkerman                 IFNykn                  7,67              
6)   Jonas Backman                    IFDrott                   7,76              
7)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                  7,78              
8)   Melker Strandvall                 IKFalken                 7,96              
9)   Elias Vesterback                  IFFyren                    8,06              
10)  Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                8,19              
11)  Birk Tunér                         IFDrott                     8,23              
12)  Julian Mattsson                  IFDrott                     8,41              
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0          
1)   Joar Tunér                       IFDrott                       7,61              
2)   Willhelm Åkerman                 IFNykn                  7,67              
3)   Jonas Backman                    IFDrott                   7,76              
4)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                   7,78              
5)   Elias Vesterback                  IFFyren                    8,06              
6)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                 8,19              
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2          
1)   Ben Björklund                    IFDrott                   7,62              
2)   Jacob Jungar                     IFDrott                    7,63              
3)   Leon Sandell                     IKFalken                  7,65              
4)   Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                7,96              
5)   Birk Tunér                         IFDrott                    8,23              
6)   Julian Mattsson                  IFDrott                    8,41              
                   
                   
T9 40m                  
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                       7,02              
2)   Alina Sandvik                    IKFalken                  7,09              
3)   Elin Wiklund                     IFDrott                     7,37              
4)   Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    7,55              
4)   Lina Holm                        IFÅsar                      7,55              
6)   Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                   7,62              
7)   Linn Holm                        IFÅsar                       7,64              
8)   Thelma Kastrén                   GamlakIF               7,68              
9)   Maja Engström                    IFDrott                   7,72              
9)   Linn Enroth                      IFDrott                      7,72              
11)  Nea Kuittinen                    IFDrott                   7,85              
12)  Amanda Grannas                   IFDrott                7,96              
13)  Tilde Stenman                    IFDrott                   8,01              
14)  Frida Sundholm                   IFDrott                   8,04              
14)  Rut Boman                        IFDrott                     8,04              
16)  Michelle Mäenpää                 IFDrott                   8,16              
17)  Maija Salminen                   IFDrott                    8,22              
18)  Neyla Bilen                      IFDrott                       8,30              
19)  Alina Svahn                      IFDrott                      8,43              
20)  Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                 10,19             
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0          
1)   Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                     7,55              
2)   Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    7,62              
3)   Linn Holm                          IFÅsar                     7,64              
4)   Maja Engström                    IFDrott                   7,72              
5)   Amanda Grannas                 IFDrott                   7,96              
6)   Tilde Stenman                      IFDrott                   8,01              
7)   Michelle Mäenpää                 IFDrott                   8,16              
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2          
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     7,02              
2)   Lina Holm                        IFÅsar                    7,55              
3)   Thelma Kastrén                GamlakIF                7,68              
4)   Linn Enroth                      IFDrott                   7,72              
5)   Nea Kuittinen                    IFDrott                   7,85              
6)   Frida Sundholm                  IFDrott                  8,04              
7)   Alina Svahn                      IFDrott                   8,43              
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 3, Tuuli: +0,3          
1)   Alina Sandvik                    IKFalken                  7,09              
2)   Elin Wiklund                     IFDrott                     7,37              
3)   Rut Boman                        IFDrott                    8,04              
4)   Maija Salminen                   IFDrott                   8,22              
5)   Neyla Bilen                      IFDrott                     8,30              
6)   Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                10,19             
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
T9   Korkeus                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Alina Sandvik                    IKFalken                  110               
     80     85       90     95     100      105    110    112        
     o      o        o      xo     o        xo     xxo    xxx        
                   
2)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     105               
     85       90     95     100      105    110            
     o        o      o      xo       xxo    xxx            
                   
3)   Nea Kuittinen                    IFDrott                   105               
     85       90     95     100      105    110            
     o        o      o      xxo      xxo    xxx            
                   
4)   Elin Wiklund                     IFDrott                   100               
     85     90       95     100    105            
     o      o        o      o      xxx            
                   
5)   Linn Enroth                      IFDrott                   95                
     85     90       95     100              
     o      xo       o      xxx              
                   
6)   Tilde Stenman                    IFDrott                   90                
     75     80       85     90     95             
     o      o        xxo    xo     x              
                   
7)   Frida Sundholm                   IFDrott                   90                
     85     90       95                 
     o      xxo      xxx                
                   
8)   Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    90                
     80     85       90     95               
     xo     o        xxo    xxx              
                   
9)   Alina Svahn                      IFDrott                     85                
     85     90                   
     o      xxx                  
                   
9)   Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    85                
     85     90                   
     o      xxx                  
                   
9)   Rut Boman                                                     85                
     80     85       90                 IFDrott        
     o      o        xxx                
                   
12)  Maja Engström                    IFDrott                   85                
     85     90                   
     xo     xxx                  
                   
13)  Celine Åkerman                   IFNykn                   80                
     80     85                   
     o        xxx                  
                   
     Michelle Mäenpää                 IFDrott                   NH                
80                  
     xxx                    
                   
                   
                   
                   
P9   Pituus                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Ben Björklund                    IFDrott                      3,28              
     3,28     3,24   3,16   2,99             
                                           
                   
2)   Jonas Backman                    IFDrott                   3,03              
     2,52     3,03   2,94   2,86             
                                           
                   
3)   Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                  2,96              
     x      2,96     2,88   2,80             
                                           
                   
4)   Willhelm Åkerman                 IFNykn                   2,92              
     2,92   2,86     2,77   2,82             
                                           
                   
5)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    2,89              
     2,64   2,89     2,34   2,83             
                                           
                   
6)   Joar Tunér                       IFDrott                       2,89              
     2,72   2,73     2,89   2,60             
                                           
                   
7)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  2,76              
     2,76   2,46     2,39   2,64             
                                           
                   
8)   Jacob Jungar                     IFDrott                     2,71              
     x      x        2,71   x                
                                           
                   
9)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   2,52              
     2,22   2,52     x      x                
                                           
                   
10)  Julian Mattsson                  IFDrott                   2,40              
     2,40   2,29     2,23   x                
                                           
                   
11)  Aron Åhman                       IFDrott                   2,40              
     2,40   1,90     1,68   2,12             
                                           
                   
12)  Birk Tunér                       IFDrott                     1,86              
     x      1,86     x      x                
                                           
                   
                                                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
P9   Kuula                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Willhelm Åkerman                 IFNykn                   6,08              
     5,80   5,23     6,08   6,04             
                   
2)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                     5,22              
     5,22   4,75     4,91   x                
                   
3)   Joar Tunér                       IFDrott                        5,12              
     5,04   4,67     4,66   5,12             
                   
4)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  4,91              
     x      4,86     4,74   4,91             
                   
5)   Ben Björklund                    IFDrott                      4,89              
     4,78   4,89     4,88   4,72             
                   
6)   Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                   4,89              
     4,64   4,89     4,00   x                
                   
7)   Julian Mattsson                  IFDrott                      4,77              
     4,47   4,77     4,33   4,62             
                   
8)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    4,75              
     4,60   4,75     x      4,51             
                   
9)   Jonas Backman                    IFDrott                   4,32              
     4,32   4,22     4,05   x                
                   
10)  Aron Åhman                       IFDrott                   3,98              
     3,02   3,98     3,71   3,40             
                   
11)  Birk Tunér                       IFDrott                      3,94              
     3,94   3,34     3,59   3,60             
                   
12)  Leon Sandell                     IKFalken                  2,91              
     x      2,91     x      x                
                   
                                                
                   
                   
T9   Kuula                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Neyla Bilen                      IFDrott                      4,94              
     4,87   4,94     4,44   4,31             
                   
2)   Frida Sundholm                   IFDrott                   4,43              
     3,47   4,09     3,90   4,43             
                   
3)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                       4,39              
     3,93   4,09     4,39   4,37             
                   
4)   Amanda Rönngård                  IFDrott                 4,15  
     3,94   4,15     3,74   4,13             
                   
5)   Nea Kuittinen                    IFDrott                      4,07  
     3,81     3,45   3,77   4,07            
                   
6)   Alina Svahn                      IFDrott                     3,89              
     3,16     3,16   3,89   x                
                   
7)   Elin Wiklund                     IFDrott                      3,84              
     3,80   3,84     3,42   3,76             
                   
8)   Maija Salminen                   IFDrott                   3,61              
     3,61   2,85     2,93   3,27             
                   
9)   Michelle Mäenpää                 IFDrott                   3,41              
     3,41   3,41     2,97   3,18             
                   
10)  Maja Engström                    IFDrott                   3,20              
     3,20   2,93     3,20   2,85             
                   
11)  Amanda Grannas                   IFDrott                 3,15              
     2,87   2,62     3,15   3,05             
                   
12)  Linn Enroth                      IFDrott                      3,09              
     2,96   3,03     3,05   3,09             
                   
13)  Tilde Stenman                    IFDrott                   3,08              
     2,69   2,78     2,98   3,08             
                   
14)  Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                  2,80              
     2,51     x      2,65   2,80             
                   
15)  Rut Boman                        IFDrott                     2,71              
     2,63     2,63   2,58   2,71             
                   
                                                 
                   
                   
P11 60m                  
Loppukilpailu,   Tuuli: +0,0            
1)   Arvid Kock                       IKFalken                  9,44              
2)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    9,68              
3)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                  9,87              
4)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                     9,95              
5)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                11,64             
                   
                   
T11 60m                  
1)   Dayna Austen                     GamlakIF              9,11              
2)   Ellen Kock                          IKFalken                9,20              
3)   Wilma Grannas                   IFDrott                  9,29              
4)   Julia Åbro                           IFNykn                  9,53              
5)   Enni Auvinen                     IFDrott                   9,68              
6)   Amanda Vesterback            IFFyren                  9,77              
6)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                   9,77              
8)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                  9,90              
9)   Tessa Kastrén                     GamlakIF              10,12             
10)  Lotta Lithén                        VasaIS                 10,15             
11)  Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                10,17             
12)  Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                 10,24             
13)  Veronika   Byggmästar        IFDrott                11,16             
14)  Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken              11,50             
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 1, Tuuli: -0,7          
1)   Dayna Austen                     GamlakIF                 9,11              
2)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                    9,29              
3)   Julia Åbro                            IFNykn                    9,53              
4)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                9,77              
5)   Tessa Kastrén                        GamlakIF             10,12             
6)   Lotta Lithén                           VasaIS                 10,15             
7)   Carla Björkgren                      IFDrott                10,24             
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1          
1)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                     9,20              
2)   Enni Auvinen                     IFDrott                     9,68              
3)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    9,77              
4)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                   9,90              
5)   Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   10,17             
6)   Veronika   Byggmästar         IFDrott                   11,16             
7)   Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken                 11,50             
                   
                   
T11   Korkeus                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Jeanessa Finne                   IKFalken                  125               
     105      110    115    120      125    130            
     o        o      o      xo       xo     xxx            
                   
2)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                        120               
     105      110    115    120      125            
     o      o        o      o      xxx            
                   
3)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   120               
     105    110      115    120    125            
     o        o      o      xo       xxx            
                   
4)   Enni Auvinen                     IFDrott                     120               
     90       95     100    105      110    115    120      125        
     o        o      o      o        o      xo     xxo      xxx        
                   
5)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    115               
     90       95     100    105      110    115    120          
     o        o      o      o        o      xo     xxx          
                   
5)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    115               
     100      105    110    115      120            
     o      o        o      xo     xxx            
                   
7)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                110               
     100    105      110    115              
     o      o        o      xxx              
                   
7)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    110               
     95     100      105    110    115            
     o      o        o      o      xxx            
                   
9)   Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   110               
     90     95       100    105    110      115            
     o      o        o      xo     xo       xxx            
                   
10)  Veronika   Byggmästar         IFDrott                  110               
     90     95       100    105    110      115    80     85         
     o      o        o      xxo    xo       xxx    o      o          
                   
11)  Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   105               
     90     95       100    105    110      85             
     o      o        xo     o      xxx      o              
                   
12)  Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken               100               
     90     95       100    105    75       80     85           
     o      o        o      xxx    o        o      o            
                   
     Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsarna                                      
     Josefine Södergård               IFDrott                                     
     Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                                    
                   
                   
                   
P11   Pituus                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   3,88              
     3,53   3,64     3,88   3,61   3,57     3,57           
                                                       
                   
2)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                      3,82              
     3,50   3,35     3,66   3,74   3,82     3,32           
                                                       
                   
3)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  3,06              
     2,88     x      2,93   2,88     3,06   2,85           
                                                       
                   
4)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    2,91              
     x        x      x      x        2,91   x              
                                                       
                   
                   
                   
P11   Moukari                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    17,95             
     16,62    15,95  16,73  17,95            
                   
2)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                  12,27             
     10,28    11,16  12,27  x                
                   
3)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   7,18              
     6,45   x        7,18   6,72             
                   
                   
                   
T11   Moukari                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                  21,31             
     x        21,31  20,19  18,12            
                   
2)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    18,86             
     17,84  x        x      18,86            
                   
3)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   15,75             
     15,75  15,33    x      x                
                   
4)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    15,73             
     15,73  13,75    x      15,14            
                   
5)   Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   15,44             
     x      13,96    15,44  15,24            
                   
6)   Santra Suarez                    IFDrott                     12,95             
     x      x        11,94  12,95            
                   
7)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                 12,78             
     12,78  11,68    12,36  x                
                   
8)   Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                         11,63             
     11,63  10,64    x      10,74            
                   
9)   Veronika Byggmästar           IFDrott                    11,51             
     10,73    9,11   10,11  11,51            
                   
                   
                   
P13   100m                
Loppukilpailu,   Tuuli: +1,2            
1)   Joel Blomqvist                   IFFyren                  13,65             
2)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   13,85             
3)   Atte Salminen                    KaustPV                14,13             
4)   Miro Auvinen                     IFDrott                   15,93             
5)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                   17,57             
                   
                   
T13   100m                
1)   Vilma Takanen                    KuortKu                  13,81             
2)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                14,15             
3)   Milja-Maria Lahti                 AlajA                      14,41             
4)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                14,58             
5)   Viivi-Leena Kari                 VetU                       15,03             
6)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                   15,23             
7)   Hanna Vornanen                 IFDrott                   15,63             
8)   Elvira Björklund                  IFDrott                   15,70             
9)   Elin Holm                           IFÅsar                    15,97             
10)  Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                 16,01             
11)  Ines Östman                      IFDrott                   16,02             
12)  Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   16,37             
13)  Emilia Liljeqvist                  IFNykn                   16,45             
14)  Denise Westerlund                IFDrott                16,90             
     Janna-Juulia Mäenpää             LappVei                 DNS               
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4          
1)   Vilma Takanen                    KuortKu                   13,81             
2)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                 14,15             
3)   Elin Holm                            IFÅsar                    15,97             
4)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   16,01             
5)   Julia Södergård                    IFDrott                   16,37             
6)   Emilia Liljeqvist                    IFNykn                  16,45             
7)   Denise Westerlund                IFDrott                 16,90             
     Janna-Juulia   Mäenpää          LappVei                   DNS               
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 2, Tuuli: -1,3          
1)   Milja-Maria Lahti                AlajA                     14,41             
2)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF              14,58             
3)   Viivi-Leena Kari                 VetU                      15,03             
4)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                  15,23             
5)   Hanna Vornanen                 IFDrott                  15,63             
6)   Elvira Björklund                 IFDrott                   15,70             
7)   Ines Östman                      IFDrott                   16,02             
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
P13   Seiväs                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                      220               
     160      170    180    190      200    210    220      230        
     o        xo     o      o        o      xo     xxo      xxx        
                   
                                                                   
                   
                   
T13 Seiväs                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Janna-Juulia Mäenpää             LappVei                   290               
     240      250    260    270      280    290    300          
     xo       o      o      o        o      o      xxx          
                   
2)   Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   270               
     230      240    250    260      270    280            
     o        o      o      o        o      xxx            
                   
3)   Klaara Kivistö                   KalajJu                        270               
     200      210    220    230      240    250    260      270    280      
     o        o      o      xxo      o      xo     xo       o      x-       
                   
4)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                        230               
     190      200    210    220      230    240            
     o        o      o      xxo      o      xxx            
                   
5)   Mollie Wikman                    IFDrott                    210               
     150      160    170    180      190    200    210      220        
     o        o      o      o        o      xo     o        xxx        
                   
6)   Hanna Vornanen                   IFDrott                   190               
     150    160      170    180    190      200            
     o      o        o      o      o        xxx            
                   
7)   Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää           LappVei               180               
     140      150    160    170      180    190            
     o        o      o      o        o      xxx            
                   
7)   Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                180               
     160    170      180    190              
     o      o        o      xxx              
                   
9)   Ines Östman                      IFDrott                     160               
     130    140      150    160    170            
     o      o        o      o      xxx            
                   
10)  Denise Westerlund                IFDrott                 160               
     120    130      140    150    160      170            
     o      o        o      xo     xo       xxx            
                   
                   
                   
P13   Moukari                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Joel Blomqvist                   IFFyren                   34,22             
     33,49    34,22  34,02  32,67            
                   
2)   Benjamin Rönngård                IFDrott               19,89             
     19,89  18,99    x      19,29            
                   
                   
                   
T13 Moukari                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  34,36             
     29,32    34,20  x      34,36            
                   
2)   Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     26,49             
     25,12    x      x      26,49            
                   
3)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    24,94             
     x      24,69    24,94  24,62            
                   
4)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                        22,49             
     22,49  21,52    21,06  20,12            
                   
5)   Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  18,97             
     18,97  x        x      18,41            
                   
6)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                      17,21             
     16,28  16,71    16,05  17,21            
                   
7)   Denise Westerlund                IFDrott                   16,57             
     14,15  15,87    16,57  16,51            
                   
8)   Ines Östman                      IFDrott                      16,38             
     10,07  16,38    9,99   15,68            
                   
                   
                   
P15 200m                
1)   Ive Ntumba                       VasaIS                   24,09             
2)   Benjamin Olli                    IFFemman               24,50             
3)   Sel Dway                         LarsmoIF                  24,74             
4)   William Westerlund               IFDrott                 25,41             
5)   Isak Höglund                     IFDrott                    25,48             
6)   Edward Wikar                     IFDrott                   26,28             
7)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   26,37             
8)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                 27,51             
9)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   28,47             
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3          
1)   Ive Ntumba                       VasaIS                    24,09             
2)   Benjamin Olli                    IFFemman                24,50             
3)   Sel Dway                         LarsmoIF                  24,74             
4)   William Westerlund               IFDrott                 25,41             
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 2, Tuuli: +2,3          
1)   Isak Höglund                     IFDrott                   25,48             
2)   Edward Wikar                     IFDrott                   26,28             
3)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   26,37             
4)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                27,51             
5)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                  28,47             
                   
                   
T15 200m                
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   27,58             
2)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                 27,76             
3)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   28,45             
4)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                 28,70             
5)   Lina Lithén                      VasaIS                     28,77             
6)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU                   29,61             
7)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                    29,92             
8)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    29,94             
9)   Fanny Östman                     IFDrott                  29,96             
10)  Amanda Bertula                   VasaIS                  30,09             
11)  Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   30,16             
12)  Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                  30,42             
13)  Vilhelmina Sjölind               IFÅsar                     31,01             
     Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   29,45             
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2          
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   27,76             
2)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                    28,70             
3)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU                     29,61             
4)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                     29,92             
5)   Fanny Östman                     IFDrott                   29,96             
6)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   30,16             
7)   Vilhelmina Sjölind               IFÅsar                    31,01             
                   
Loppukilpailu   erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2          
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   27,58             
2)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                    28,45             
3)   Lina Lithén                      VasaIS                     28,77             
4)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    29,94             
5)   Amanda Bertula                   VasaIS                 30,09             
6)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                 30,42             
     Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                29,45             
                   
                   
T15   Korkeus                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   155               
     150      155    160                
     o        xo     xxx                
                   
2)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   150               
     130      135    140    145      150    155            
     o      o        xo     o      xo       xxx            
                   
3)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                      140               
     130    135      140    145              
     o      o        o      xxx              
                   
4)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    140               
     130    135      140    145              
     o      xo       xo     xxx              
                   
5)   Engla-Lie   Holländer              IFNykn                  140               
     130    135      140    145              
     o      xxo      xxo    xxx              
                   
6)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                       135               
     125    130      135    140    120            
     o      o        xo     xxx    xo             
                   
7)   Noora Haapaniemi                 TeuvRi                   125               
     125      130    120                
     xxo      xxx    o                  
                   
                   
                   
P15   Pituus                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Benjamin Olli                    IFFemman                  5,89 +3,1  5,82 -0,9
     x        5,82   x      5,89     x      x              
            -0,9          +3,1                         
                   
2)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   5,22 -0,2          
     x      x        5,22   5,14   x        x              
                   -0,2   -0,8                         
                   
3)   William Westerlund               IFDrott                   5,18 -0,7          
     5,11   5,18     5,06   5,10   5,10     5,02           
     -0,2   -0,7     +0,3   +2,3   +2,4     +0,9           
                   
4)   Isak Höglund                     IFDrott                      5,17 +0,7          
     x      x        5,17   x      x        x              
0,7                  
                   
5)   Edward Wikar                     IFDrott                     4,76 -0,7          
     4,76   4,63     4,74   4,58   4,69     -              
     -0,7   +1,0     +1,1   +0,7   +1,0                  
                   
6)   Atte Salminen                    KaustPV                    4,51 +0,8          
     4,35   4,51     4,24   4,24   4,14     4,15           
     -1,2   +0,8     +1,2   +0,5   +1,2     -0,2           
                   
7)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   4,06 +2,3  3,98 +0,4
     3,98   3,85     x      2,89   4,06     x              
     +0,4     -1,0          -0,6   +2,3                  
                   
                   
                   
P15   Keihäs                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    35,83             
     35,83    x      32,43  x        32,68  32,32          
                   
2)   William Westerlund               IFDrott                    28,62             
     28,62  27,52    24,64  x      19,70    x              
                   
3)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                     26,61             
     24,01  24,53    26,61  26,44  24,21    x              
                   
4)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                     21,75             
     21,75  x        x      x      x        x              
                   
                   
                   
T15   Keihäs                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Emma Backlund                    HKV                       38,36             
     35,78    38,36  x      x        35,48  35,44          
                   
2)   Noora Haapaniemi                 TeuvRi                    36,66             
     35,24    36,66  32,87  33,21    35,32  35,68          
                   
3)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU                       34,76             
     29,80    34,76  34,27  30,53    32,55  31,49          
                   
4)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                      33,45             
     x        33,45  29,94  29,27    28,69  x              
                   
5)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   32,13             
     32,13  29,40    22,09  28,07  22,31    23,07          
                   
6)   Hanna Vornanen                   IFDrott                  29,19             
     29,19  25,92    x      24,71  25,79    28,22          
                   
7)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    27,91             
     27,13  25,76    27,68  25,22  27,91    27,80          
                   
8)   Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   25,05             
     24,10  24,13    24,25  25,05  24,07    24,50          
                   
9)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                      23,11             
     21,31  23,11    20,43  21,67  21,14    19,92          
                   
10)  Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   21,28             
     21,28  16,51    19,96  x      x        17,92          
                   
11)  Fanny Östman                     IFDrott                   13,91             
     13,74  13,91    x      x      -        -              
                   
                   
                   
M17   200m                
Loppukilpailu,   Tuuli: -0,5            
1)   Viljami Kari                     VetU                           24,96             
2)   Aleksi Luomala                   KauhWi                    25,49             
                   
                   
N17   200m                
Loppukilpailu,   Tuuli: -1,2            
1)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    28,33             
2)   Lova Forsman                     IFDrott                    29,08             
3)   Ida Wiklund                      VasaIS                      29,12             
                   
                   
                 
                   
                 
                 
                               
                                
                   
                   
M17   Pituus                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Adrian Björkgren                 IFDrott                    6,14 -0,5          
     6,14     5,65   5,97   6,02     -      -              
     -0,5     +1,3   +2,1   +1,2                         
                   
2)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   5,70 +0,3          
     5,70     5,65   -      -        -      -              
     +0,3     -0,7                                       
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
N17   Kolmiloikka                
Loppukilpailu                
1)   Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   10,30 -0,3          
     10,30  10,12    10,04  10,23  10,15    10,29          
     -0,3   -0,6     -0,8   -0,8   -1,7     +2,4           
                   
2)   Hanna Back                       IFNykn                    8,94 -2,9          
     8,93   x        8,94   8,72   8,55     8,90           
     +1,2          -2,9   -0,8     +1,7   +0,9           
                   
                   
                   
                 
                   
                 
                   
M17   4x100m viesti              
Loppukilpailu                
1)   IF Drott H17                     IFDrott                     46,40             
   1) Adrian Björkgren, 2) Johan Nygård,         
   3) Johannes Åhman, 4)   Alexander Björkgren        
2)   IF Drott                         IFDrott                       48,95             
   1) Oscar Grannas, 2) Isak   Höglund,           
   3) Edward Wikar, 4)   William Westerlund        
                   
                   
N17 4x100m viesti              
Loppukilpailu                
1)   IF Drott F15 lag 1               IFDrott                   52,21             
   1) Jamira Suarez, 2) Teodora   Westerlund,         
   3) Tilda Höglund, 4)   Priscilla Boateng        
2)   Vasa IS                          VasaIS                       52,89             
   1) Ellen Bos, 2) Moa   Forslund,           
   3) Ida Wiklund, 4) Ninja   Foxell          
3)   Kokkolan Veikot                  KokkVei                   54,65             
   1) Hilma Rantala, 2)   Emilia Vörlin,           
   3) Wilma Huuhka, 4) Venla Kujala          
4)   IF Åsarna                        IFÅsar                        54,72             
   1) Emma Vikman, 2)   Charlotta Sandkulla,         
   3) Vilhelmina Sjölind, 4)   Ana Ciornei        
5)   IF Drott D17                     IFDrott                      55,22             
   1) Moa Parkkinen, 2) Ida   Backman,           
   3) Tilda Gripenberg, 4)   Lova Forsman          
6)   IF Nykarlebynejden               IFNykn                  55,30             
   1) Belinda Stenroos, 2)   Milla Ström,         
   3) Hanna Back, 4) Laura   Ström          
7)   IF Drott F15 lag 2               IFDrott                   55,68             
   1) Mia Backman, 2) Fanny   Östman,           
   3) Emma Lillas, 4) Nea   Hassila          
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
© 2019 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.3.13 - 24.06.2019 23.34.39      
                   
                   
                   
                   

Alla resultat 2019


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan