M 100m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu, Â Tuuli: -1,4 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Alexander Björkgren             IFDrott                  11,60             |
2)  Adrian Björkgren                IFDrott                    11,94             |
3)  Johannes Åhman                  IFDrott                  11,95             |
4)  Anton Sandvik                   VasaIS                   11,98             |
5)  Rasmus Envall                   IKFalken                 12,04             |
6)  Antti Vornanen                  IFDrott                  12,24             |
7)  Aleksi Luomala                  KauhWi                   12,42             |
8)  Gerhard Stenroos              IFDrott              14,87                  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
N 100m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu, Â Tuuli: -0,1 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Simone Wiklund                  IFNykn                   12,89             |
2)  Charlotta  Sandkulla             IFÅsar                   13,48             |
3)  Nora Finholm                    LarsmoIF                 14,34             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
M 400m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Kabongu Tshibangu          VasaIS               54,29             |
2)  Alfons Söderman               IFDrott                 55,26             |
3)  Markku Ainali                     KV                 1.08,38            |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Gerhard Stenroos            IFDrott               1.10,87       |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
N 400m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Nelli Mustola                   KalajJu               1.05,43           |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
M Â Pituus |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Antti Vornanen                  IFDrott            6,14 +0,7          |
    5,73   6,14  5,95  5,91   5,84  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    -1,1   +0,7  +1,2  +2,6   -1,0          |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Anton Sandvik                   VasaIS           5,43 +1,2          |
    x      5,43  5,33  5,42   5,37  5,19   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
           +1,2  -0,6   +1,3  +0,9  +0,6   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
N Â Kolmiloikka |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Ina Pajunen                     IFÅsar             10,95 -0,4          |
    10,95  10,83 x     x      x     x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    -0,4   -0,2                               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Victoria Myntti                 IFDrott              10,40 -0,8          |
    x      9,68  10,21 10,16  x     10,40  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
           -0,7  -0,4   -3,9         -0,8   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
N Kuula |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Linn Sund                       VasaIS                   11,79             |
    11,41  11,45 11,79 x      x     x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Emma Sjölind                    IFDrott                 11,74             |
    11,23 11,64  11,74 x     x      x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Cecilia Österlund               IFNykn                   9,32              |
    8,68  9,32   9,14  x     9,07   9,10   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Simone Widner                   IFNykn                 8,77              |
    8,75  x      8,38  8,77  x      8,60   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    Anna Malinowska                 IKFalken                DNS               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
M  Keihäs |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Antti Vornanen                  IFDrott                 58,90             |
    58,90  53,20 58,44 x      58,36 54,00  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Petri Lätti                     JalasjJa                    53,00             |
    49,21  52,89 51,70 52,50  52,26 53,00  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Alfons Söderman                 IFDrott               42,13             |
    41,29 31,00  42,13 x     x      37,65  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
N  Keihäs |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Anna Malinowska                 IKFalken            31,62             |
    28,79  28,52 x     30,46  31,62 28,68  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P9 40m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Joar Tunér                      IFDrott                   7,61              |
2)  Ben Björklund                   IFDrott                  7,62              |
3)  Jacob Jungar                    IFDrott                   7,63              |
4)  Leon Sandell                    IKFalken                 7,65              |
5)  Willhelm Åkerman                IFNykn                7,67              |
6)  Jonas Backman                   IFDrott                  7,76              |
7)  Hugo Hagman                     VasaIS                 7,78              |
8)  Melker Strandvall              IKFalken                7,96              |
9)  Elias Vesterback                IFFyren                  8,06              |
10) Max Bodbacka                    IKFalken               8,19              |
11) Birk Tunér                      IFDrott                   8,23              |
12) Julian Mattsson                 IFDrott                 8,41              |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Joar Tunér                      IFDrott                    7,61              |
2)  Willhelm Åkerman                IFNykn                7,67              |
3)  Jonas Backman                   IFDrott                  7,76              |
4)  Hugo Hagman                     VasaIS                 7,78              |
5)  Elias Vesterback               IFFyren                  8,06              |
6)  Max Bodbacka                    IKFalken                 8,19              |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Ben Björklund                   IFDrott                  7,62              |
2)  Jacob Jungar                    IFDrott                  7,63              |
3)  Leon Sandell                    IKFalken                 7,65              |
4)  Melker Strandvall               IKFalken               7,96              |
5)  Birk Tunér                      IFDrott                  8,23              |
6)  Julian Mattsson                 IFDrott                  8,41              |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T9 40m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Helmi Siitonen                  RistU                     7,02              |
2)  Alina Sandvik                   IKFalken                 7,09              |
3)  Elin Wiklund                    IFDrott                   7,37              |
4)  Molly Holländer                 IFNykn                   7,55              |
4)  Lina Holm                       IFÅsar                    7,55              |
6)  Venla Backlund                  IFNykn                  7,62              |
7)  Linn Holm                       IFÅsar                     7,64              |
8)  Thelma Kastrén                  GamlakIF              7,68              |
9)  Maja Engström                   IFDrott                  7,72              |
9)  Linn Enroth                     IFDrott                    7,72              |
11) Nea Kuittinen                   IFDrott                  7,85              |
12) Amanda Grannas                  IFDrott               7,96              |
13) Tilde Stenman                   IFDrott                  8,01              |
14) Frida Sundholm                  IFDrott                  8,04              |
14) Rut Boman                       IFDrott                    8,04              |
16) Michelle Mäenpää                IFDrott                  8,16              |
17) Maija Salminen                  IFDrott                  8,22              |
18) Neyla Bilen                     IFDrott                     8,30              |
19) Alina Svahn                     IFDrott                    8,43              |
20) Linnéa Hagman                   VasaIS                10,19             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Molly Holländer                 IFNykn                   7,55              |
2)  Venla Backlund                  IFNykn                   7,62              |
3)  Linn Holm                        IFÅsar                   7,64              |
4)  Maja Engström                   IFDrott                  7,72              |
5)  Amanda Grannas                IFDrott                  7,96              |
6)  Tilde Stenman                    IFDrott                  8,01              |
7)  Michelle Mäenpää                IFDrott                 8,16              |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Helmi Siitonen                  RistU                    7,02              |
2)  Lina Holm                       IFÅsar                   7,55              |
3)  Thelma Kastrén               GamlakIF              7,68              |
4)  Linn Enroth                     IFDrott                  7,72              |
5)  Nea Kuittinen                   IFDrott                  7,85              |
6)  Frida Sundholm                 IFDrott                8,04              |
7)  Alina Svahn                     IFDrott                  8,43              |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 3, Tuuli: +0,3 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Alina Sandvik                   IKFalken                 7,09              |
2)  Elin Wiklund                    IFDrott                   7,37              |
3)  Rut Boman                       IFDrott                  8,04              |
4)  Maija Salminen                  IFDrott                  8,22              |
5)  Neyla Bilen                     IFDrott                   8,30              |
6)  Linnéa Hagman                   VasaIS                10,19             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T9 Â Korkeus |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Alina Sandvik                   IKFalken                 110               |
    80    85     90    95    100    105   110   112    |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     xo    o      xo    xxo   xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Helmi Siitonen                  RistU                    105               |
    85     90    95    100    105   110    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     xo     xxo   xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Nea Kuittinen                   IFDrott                  105               |
    85     90    95    100    105   110    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     xxo    xxo   xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Elin Wiklund                    IFDrott                  100               |
    85    90     95    100   105    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Linn Enroth                     IFDrott                  95                |
    85    90     95    100    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     xo     o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Tilde Stenman                   IFDrott                  90                |
    75    80     85    90    95     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      xxo   xo    x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Frida Sundholm                  IFDrott                  90                |
    85    90     95     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     xxo    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
8)  Venla Backlund                  IFNykn                   90                |
    80    85     90    95     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    xo    o      xxo   xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Alina Svahn                     IFDrott                  85                |
    85    90     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Molly Holländer                 IFNykn                   85                |
    85    90     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Rut Boman                                                  85                |
    80    85     90                IFDrott |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
12) Maja Engström                   IFDrott                  85                |
    85    90     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    xo    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
13) Celine Åkerman                  IFNykn                  80                |
    80    85     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o      xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    Michelle Mäenpää                IFDrott                  NH                |
80 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P9 Â Pituus |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Ben Björklund                   IFDrott                    3,28              |
    3,28   3,24  3,16  2,99   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Jonas Backman                   IFDrott                  3,03              |
    2,52   3,03  2,94  2,86   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Melker Strandvall               IKFalken                 2,96              |
    x     2,96   2,88  2,80   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Willhelm Åkerman                IFNykn                  2,92              |
    2,92  2,86   2,77  2,82   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Hugo Hagman                     VasaIS                   2,89              |
    2,64  2,89   2,34  2,83   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Joar Tunér                      IFDrott                     2,89              |
    2,72  2,73   2,89  2,60   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Max Bodbacka                    IKFalken                 2,76              |
    2,76  2,46   2,39  2,64   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
8)  Jacob Jungar                    IFDrott                   2,71              |
    x     x      2,71  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Elias Vesterback                IFFyren                  2,52              |
    2,22  2,52   x     x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
10) Julian Mattsson                 IFDrott                  2,40              |
    2,40  2,29   2,23  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
11) Aron Åhman                      IFDrott                  2,40              |
    2,40  1,90   1,68  2,12   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
12) Birk Tunér                      IFDrott                   1,86              |
    x     1,86   x     x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                       |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P9 Â Kuula |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Willhelm Åkerman                IFNykn                  6,08              |
    5,80  5,23   6,08  6,04   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Elias Vesterback                IFFyren                   5,22              |
    5,22  4,75   4,91  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Joar Tunér                      IFDrott                      5,12              |
    5,04  4,67   4,66  5,12   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Max Bodbacka                    IKFalken                 4,91              |
    x     4,86   4,74  4,91   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Ben Björklund                   IFDrott                    4,89              |
    4,78  4,89   4,88  4,72   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Melker Strandvall               IKFalken                 4,89              |
    4,64  4,89   4,00  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Julian Mattsson                 IFDrott                    4,77              |
    4,47  4,77   4,33  4,62   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
8)  Hugo Hagman                     VasaIS                   4,75              |
    4,60  4,75   x     4,51   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Jonas Backman                   IFDrott                  4,32              |
    4,32  4,22   4,05  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
10) Aron Åhman                      IFDrott                  3,98              |
    3,02  3,98   3,71  3,40   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
11) Birk Tunér                      IFDrott                    3,94              |
    3,94  3,34   3,59  3,60   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
12) Leon Sandell                    IKFalken                 2,91              |
    x     2,91   x     x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                        |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T9 Â Kuula |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Neyla Bilen                     IFDrott                    4,94              |
    4,87  4,94   4,44  4,31   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Frida Sundholm                  IFDrott                  4,43              |
    3,47  4,09   3,90  4,43   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Helmi Siitonen                  RistU                      4,39              |
    3,93  4,09   4,39  4,37   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Amanda Rönngård                 IFDrott                4,15 |
 |
    3,94  4,15   3,74  4,13   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Nea Kuittinen                   IFDrott                    4,07 |
 |
    3,81   3,45  3,77  4,07 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Alina Svahn                     IFDrott                   3,89              |
    3,16   3,16  3,89  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Elin Wiklund                    IFDrott                    3,84              |
    3,80  3,84   3,42  3,76   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
8)  Maija Salminen                  IFDrott                  3,61              |
    3,61  2,85   2,93  3,27   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Michelle Mäenpää                IFDrott                  3,41              |
    3,41  3,41   2,97  3,18   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
10) Maja Engström                   IFDrott                  3,20              |
    3,20  2,93   3,20  2,85   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
11) Amanda Grannas                  IFDrott                 3,15              |
    2,87  2,62   3,15  3,05   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
12) Linn Enroth                     IFDrott                    3,09              |
    2,96  3,03   3,05  3,09   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
13) Tilde Stenman                   IFDrott                  3,08              |
    2,69  2,78   2,98  3,08   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
14) Linnéa Hagman                   VasaIS                 2,80              |
    2,51   x     2,65  2,80   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
15) Rut Boman                       IFDrott                   2,71              |
    2,63   2,63  2,58  2,71   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                         |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P11 60m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu, Â Tuuli: +0,0 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Arvid Kock                      IKFalken                 9,44              |
2)  Robin Liljeqvist                IFNykn                   9,68              |
3)  Oscar Lundén                    IFDrott                 9,87              |
4)  Niko Hassila                    IFDrott                    9,95              |
5)  Melvin Lindqvist                IKFalken               11,64             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T11 60m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Dayna Austen                    GamlakIF             9,11              |
2)  Ellen Kock                        IKFalken              9,20              |
3)  Wilma Grannas                  IFDrott                9,29              |
4)  Julia Åbro                         IFNykn                9,53              |
5)  Enni Auvinen                    IFDrott                  9,68              |
6)  Amanda Vesterback            IFFyren                 9,77              |
6)  Linn Bergström                  IFNykn                  9,77              |
8)  Sara Cederholm                  IFNykn                 9,90              |
9)  Tessa Kastrén                   GamlakIF             10,12             |
10) Lotta Lithén                      VasaIS                10,15             |
11) Lydia Backman                   IFDrott               10,17             |
12) Carla Björkgren                 IFDrott                10,24             |
13) Veronika  Byggmästar        IFDrott               11,16             |
14) Anjelica Bodbacka               IKFalken             11,50             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 1, Tuuli: -0,7 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Dayna Austen                    GamlakIF                9,11              |
2)  Wilma Grannas                   IFDrott                  9,29              |
3)  Julia Åbro                          IFNykn                   9,53              |
4)  Amanda Vesterback               IFFyren               9,77              |
5)  Tessa Kastrén                      GamlakIF            10,12             |
6)  Lotta Lithén                         VasaIS                10,15             |
7)  Carla Björkgren                    IFDrott               10,24             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Ellen Kock                      IKFalken                   9,20              |
2)  Enni Auvinen                    IFDrott                   9,68              |
3)  Linn Bergström                  IFNykn                   9,77              |
4)  Sara Cederholm                  IFNykn                  9,90              |
5)  Lydia Backman                   IFDrott                  10,17             |
6)  Veronika  Byggmästar         IFDrott                   11,16             |
7)  Anjelica Bodbacka               IKFalken                11,50             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T11 Â Korkeus |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Jeanessa Finne                  IKFalken                 125               |
    105    110   115   120    125   130    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     xo     xo    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Julia Åbro                      IFNykn                      120               |
    105    110   115   120    125    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Wilma Grannas                   IFDrott                  120               |
    105   110    115   120   125    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     xo     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Enni Auvinen                    IFDrott                   120               |
    90     95    100   105    110   115   120    125    |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     o      o     xo    xxo    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Matilda Finneman                VasaIS                   115               |
    90     95    100   105    110   115   120    |
 |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     o      o     xo    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Sara Cederholm                  IFNykn                   115               |
    100    105   110   115    120    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     xo    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Amanda Vesterback               IFFyren               110               |
    100   105    110   115    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Linn Bergström                  IFNykn                   110               |
    95    100    105   110   115    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Lydia Backman                   IFDrott                  110               |
    90    95     100   105   110    115    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     xo    xo     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
10) Veronika  Byggmästar         IFDrott                  110               |
    90    95     100   105   110    115   80    85     |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     xxo   xo     xxx   o     o      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
11) Carla Björkgren                 IFDrott                  105               |
    90    95     100   105   110    85     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      xo    o     xxx    o      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
12) Anjelica Bodbacka               IKFalken              100               |
    90    95     100   105   75     80    85     |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     xxx   o      o     o      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    Emilia Holmlund                 IFÅsarna                                      |
    Josefine Södergård              IFDrott                                     |
    Linnea Strandvall               IKFalken                                    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P11 Â Pituus |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Oscar Lundén                    IFDrott                  3,88              |
    3,53  3,64   3,88  3,61  3,57   3,57   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Niko Hassila                    IFDrott                    3,82              |
    3,50  3,35   3,66  3,74  3,82   3,32   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Melvin Lindqvist                IKFalken                 3,06              |
    2,88   x     2,93  2,88   3,06  2,85   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Jonas Braxén                    VasaIS                   2,91              |
    x      x     x     x      2,91  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P11 Â Moukari |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Robin Liljeqvist                IFNykn                   17,95             |
    16,62  15,95 16,73 17,95  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Jonas Braxén                    VasaIS                 12,27             |
    10,28  11,16 12,27 x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Oscar Lundén                    IFDrott                 7,18              |
    6,45  x      7,18  6,72   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T11 Â Moukari |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Matilda Finneman                VasaIS                 21,31             |
    x      21,31 20,19 18,12  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Emilia Holmlund                 IFÅsar                   18,86             |
    17,84 x      x     18,86  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Wilma Grannas                   IFDrott                  15,75             |
    15,75 15,33  x     x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Sara Cederholm                  IFNykn                   15,73             |
    15,73 13,75  x     15,14  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Lydia Backman                   IFDrott                  15,44             |
    x     13,96  15,44 15,24  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Santra Suarez                   IFDrott                   12,95             |
    x     x      11,94 12,95  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Amanda Vesterback               IFFyren                12,78             |
    12,78 11,68  12,36 x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
8)  Julia Bäck                      IFNykn                       11,63             |
    11,63 10,64  x     10,74  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Veronika Byggmästar           IFDrott                    11,51             |
    10,73  9,11  10,11 11,51  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P13 Â 100m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu, Â Tuuli: +1,2 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Joel Blomqvist                  IFFyren                 13,65             |
2)  Sami Alatalo                    IFDrott                  13,85             |
3)  Atte Salminen                   KaustPV               14,13             |
4)  Miro Auvinen                    IFDrott                  15,93             |
5)  Jonas Braxén                    VasaIS                  17,57             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T13 Â 100m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Vilma Takanen                   KuortKu                 13,81             |
2)  Vilma Björkskog                 LarsmoIF               14,15             |
3)  Milja-Maria Lahti                AlajA                      14,41             |
4)  Josefina Kackur                 LarsmoIF               14,58             |
5)  Viivi-Leena Kari                VetU                      15,03             |
6)  Annie Lundén                    IFDrott                  15,23             |
7)  Hanna Vornanen                IFDrott                 15,63             |
8)  Elvira Björklund                IFDrott                  15,70             |
9)  Elin Holm                         IFÅsar                   15,97             |
10) Carolina Åhman                  IFDrott                16,01             |
11) Ines Östman                     IFDrott                  16,02             |
12) Julia Södergård                 IFDrott                  16,37             |
13) Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                  16,45             |
14) Denise Westerlund               IFDrott                16,90             |
    Janna-Juulia Mäenpää            LappVei                DNS               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Vilma Takanen                   KuortKu                  13,81             |
2)  Vilma Björkskog                 LarsmoIF                14,15             |
3)  Elin Holm                          IFÅsar                   15,97             |
4)  Carolina Åhman                  IFDrott                  16,01             |
5)  Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                  16,37             |
6)  Emilia Liljeqvist                  IFNykn                 16,45             |
7)  Denise Westerlund               IFDrott                 16,90             |
    Janna-Juulia  Mäenpää         LappVei                  DNS               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 2, Tuuli: -1,3 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Milja-Maria Lahti               AlajA                    14,41             |
2)  Josefina Kackur                 LarsmoIF             14,58             |
3)  Viivi-Leena Kari                VetU                     15,03             |
4)  Annie Lundén                    IFDrott                 15,23             |
5)  Hanna Vornanen                IFDrott                15,63             |
6)  Elvira Björklund                IFDrott                  15,70             |
7)  Ines Östman                     IFDrott                  16,02             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P13  Seiväs |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Robin Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    220               |
    160    170   180   190    200   210   220    230    |
 |
 |
    o      xo    o     o      o     xo    xxo    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                                                               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T13 Seiväs |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Janna-Juulia Mäenpää            LappVei                  290               |
    240    250   260   270    280   290   300    |
 |
 |
 |
    xo     o     o     o      o     o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Teodora Westerlund              IFDrott                  270               |
    230    240   250   260    270   280    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     o      o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Klaara Kivistö                  KalajJu                      270               |
    200    210   220   230    240   250   260    270   280    |
 |
    o      o     o     xxo    o     xo    xo     o     x-     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Emilia Liljeqvist               IFNykn                      230               |
    190    200   210   220    230   240    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     xxo    o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Mollie Wikman                   IFDrott                   210               |
    150    160   170   180    190   200   210    220    |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     o      o     xo    o      xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Hanna Vornanen                  IFDrott                  190               |
    150   160    170   180   190    200    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     o     o      xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää          LappVei               180               |
    140    150   160   170    180   190    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o      o     o     o      o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Yasmine Bodbacka                IKFalken               180               |
    160   170    180   190    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Ines Östman                     IFDrott                   160               |
    130   140    150   160   170    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
10) Denise Westerlund               IFDrott                160               |
    120   130    140   150   160    170    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     xo    xo     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P13 Â Moukari |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Joel Blomqvist                  IFFyren                  34,22             |
    33,49  34,22 34,02 32,67  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Benjamin Rönngård               IFDrott              19,89             |
    19,89 18,99  x     19,29  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T13 Moukari |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Josefina Kackur                 LarsmoIF                 34,36             |
    29,32  34,20 x     34,36  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Madelén Penttinen               IFVom                    26,49             |
    25,12  x     x     26,49  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Amanda Holmlund                 IFÅsar                   24,94             |
    x     24,69  24,94 24,62  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Emilia Liljeqvist               IFNykn                      22,49             |
    22,49 21,52  21,06 20,12  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Yasmine Bodbacka                IKFalken                 18,97             |
    18,97 x      x     18,41  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Annie Lundén                    IFDrott                    17,21             |
    16,28 16,71  16,05 17,21  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Denise Westerlund               IFDrott                  16,57             |
    14,15 15,87  16,57 16,51  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
8)  Ines Östman                     IFDrott                    16,38             |
    10,07 16,38  9,99  15,68  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P15 200m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Ive Ntumba                      VasaIS                  24,09             |
2)  Benjamin Olli                   IFFemman             24,50             |
3)  Sel Dway                        LarsmoIF                 24,74             |
4)  William Westerlund              IFDrott                25,41             |
5)  Isak Höglund                    IFDrott                   25,48             |
6)  Edward Wikar                    IFDrott                  26,28             |
7)  Oscar Grannas                   IFDrott                  26,37             |
8)  Benjamin Holmbäck               IFÅsar                27,51             |
9)  Albin Söderman                  IFDrott                  28,47             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Ive Ntumba                      VasaIS                   24,09             |
2)  Benjamin Olli                   IFFemman               24,50             |
3)  Sel Dway                        LarsmoIF                 24,74             |
4)  William Westerlund              IFDrott                25,41             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 2, Tuuli: +2,3 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Isak Höglund                    IFDrott                  25,48             |
2)  Edward Wikar                    IFDrott                  26,28             |
3)  Oscar Grannas                   IFDrott                  26,37             |
4)  Benjamin Holmbäck               IFÅsar               27,51             |
5)  Albin Söderman                  IFDrott                 28,47             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T15 200m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Priscilla Boateng               IFDrott                  27,58             |
2)  Elizabeth Fogde                 MalaxIF                27,76             |
3)  Nea Hassila                     IFDrott                  28,45             |
4)  Jamira Suarez                   IFDrott                28,70             |
5)  Lina Lithén                     VasaIS                   28,77             |
6)  Alisa Koivukangas               EvijU                  29,61             |
7)  Emma Lillas                     IFDrott                  29,92             |
8)  Elin Jakobsson                  IFÅsar                   29,94             |
9)  Fanny Östman                    IFDrott                 29,96             |
10) Amanda Bertula                  VasaIS                 30,09             |
11) Mia Backman                     IFDrott                  30,16             |
12) Malin Cederholm                 IFNykn                 30,42             |
13) Vilhelmina Sjölind              IFÅsar                   31,01             |
    Teodora Westerlund              IFDrott                  29,45             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Elizabeth Fogde                 MalaxIF                  27,76             |
2)  Jamira Suarez                   IFDrott                  28,70             |
3)  Alisa Koivukangas               EvijU                    29,61             |
4)  Emma Lillas                     IFDrott                   29,92             |
5)  Fanny Östman                    IFDrott                  29,96             |
6)  Mia Backman                     IFDrott                  30,16             |
7)  Vilhelmina Sjölind              IFÅsar                   31,01             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu  erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Priscilla Boateng               IFDrott                  27,58             |
2)  Nea Hassila                     IFDrott                  28,45             |
3)  Lina Lithén                     VasaIS                   28,77             |
4)  Elin Jakobsson                  IFÅsar                   29,94             |
5)  Amanda Bertula                  VasaIS                30,09             |
6)  Malin Cederholm                 IFNykn                30,42             |
    Teodora Westerlund              IFDrott               29,45             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T15 Â Korkeus |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Elizabeth Fogde                 MalaxIF                  155               |
    150    155   160    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o      xo    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Mia Backman                     IFDrott                  150               |
    130    135   140   145    150   155    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      xo    o     xo     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Emma Lillas                     IFDrott                    140               |
    130   135    140   145    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      o     xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Malin Cederholm                 IFNykn                   140               |
    130   135    140   145    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     xo     xo    xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Engla-Lie  Holländer             IFNykn                 140               |
    130   135    140   145    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     xxo    xxo   xxx    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Nea Hassila                     IFDrott                     135               |
    125   130    135   140   120    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    o     o      xo    xxx   xo     |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Noora Haapaniemi                TeuvRi                  125               |
    125    130   120    |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    xxo    xxx   o      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P15 Â Pituus |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Benjamin Olli                   IFFemman                 5,89 +3,1 5,82 -0,9 |
    x      5,82  x     5,89   x     x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
           -0,9         +3,1                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Oscar Grannas                   IFDrott                  5,22 -0,2          |
    x     x      5,22  5,14  x      x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                  -0,2  -0,8                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  William Westerlund              IFDrott                  5,18 -0,7          |
    5,11  5,18   5,06  5,10  5,10   5,02   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    -0,2  -0,7   +0,3  +2,3  +2,4   +0,9   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Isak Höglund                    IFDrott                    5,17 +0,7          |
    x     x      5,17  x     x      x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
0,7 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Edward Wikar                    IFDrott                    4,76 -0,7          |
    4,76  4,63   4,74  4,58  4,69   -      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    -0,7  +1,0   +1,1  +0,7  +1,0          |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Atte Salminen                   KaustPV                  4,51 +0,8          |
    4,35  4,51   4,24  4,24  4,14   4,15   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    -1,2  +0,8   +1,2  +0,5  +1,2   -0,2   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Albin Söderman                  IFDrott                  4,06 +2,3 3,98 +0,4 |
    3,98  3,85   x     2,89  4,06   x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    +0,4   -1,0         -0,6  +2,3          |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
P15  Keihäs |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Benjamin Holmbäck               IFÅsar                   35,83             |
    35,83  x     32,43 x      32,68 32,32  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  William Westerlund              IFDrott                  28,62             |
    28,62 27,52  24,64 x     19,70  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Oscar Grannas                   IFDrott                   26,61             |
    24,01 24,53  26,61 26,44 24,21  x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Albin Söderman                  IFDrott                   21,75             |
    21,75 x      x     x     x      x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
T15  Keihäs |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Emma Backlund                   HKV                      38,36             |
    35,78  38,36 x     x      35,48 35,44  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Noora Haapaniemi                TeuvRi                   36,66             |
    35,24  36,66 32,87 33,21  35,32 35,68  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Alisa Koivukangas               EvijU                      34,76             |
    29,80  34,76 34,27 30,53  32,55 31,49  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  Emma Lillas                     IFDrott                    33,45             |
    x      33,45 29,94 29,27  28,69 x      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  Elizabeth Fogde                 MalaxIF                  32,13             |
    32,13 29,40  22,09 28,07 22,31  23,07  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  Hanna Vornanen                  IFDrott                 29,19             |
    29,19 25,92  x     24,71 25,79  28,22  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  Malin Cederholm                 IFNykn                   27,91             |
    27,13 25,76  27,68 25,22 27,91  27,80  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
8)  Teodora Westerlund              IFDrott                  25,05             |
    24,10 24,13  24,25 25,05 24,07  24,50  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
9)  Nea Hassila                     IFDrott                    23,11             |
    21,31 23,11  20,43 21,67 21,14  19,92  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
10) Mia Backman                     IFDrott                  21,28             |
    21,28 16,51  19,96 x     x      17,92  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
11) Fanny Östman                    IFDrott                  13,91             |
    13,74 13,91  x     x     -      -      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
M17 Â 200m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu, Â Tuuli: -0,5 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Viljami Kari                    VetU                         24,96             |
2)  Aleksi Luomala                  KauhWi                   25,49             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
N17 Â 200m |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu, Â Tuuli: -1,2 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Belinda Stenroos                IFNykn                   28,33             |
2)  Lova Forsman                    IFDrott                  29,08             |
3)  Ida Wiklund                     VasaIS                    29,12             |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
                               |
                                |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
M17 Â Pituus |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Adrian Björkgren                IFDrott                   6,14 -0,5          |
    6,14   5,65  5,97  6,02   -     -      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    -0,5   +1,3  +2,1  +1,2                 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Alexander Björkgren             IFDrott                  5,70 +0,3          |
    5,70   5,65  -     -      -     -      |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    +0,3   -0,7                               |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
N17 Â Kolmiloikka |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  Ida Backman                     IFDrott                  10,30 -0,3          |
    10,30 10,12  10,04 10,23 10,15  10,29  |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    -0,3  -0,6   -0,8  -0,8  -1,7   +2,4   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  Hanna Back                      IFNykn                   8,94 -2,9          |
    8,93  x      8,94  8,72  8,55   8,90   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
    +1,2         -2,9  -0,8   +1,7  +0,9   |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
M17 Â 4x100m viesti |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  IF Drott H17                    IFDrott                   46,40             |
  1) Adrian Björkgren, 2) Johan Nygård, |
 |
 |
 |
 |
  3) Johannes Åhman, 4)  Alexander Björkgren |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)  IF Drott                        IFDrott                     48,95             |
  1) Oscar Grannas, 2) Isak  Höglund, |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
  3) Edward Wikar, 4)  William Westerlund |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
N17 4x100m viesti |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
Loppukilpailu |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
1)  IF Drott F15 lag 1              IFDrott                  52,21             |
  1) Jamira Suarez, 2) Teodora  Westerlund, |
 |
 |
 |
 |
  3) Tilda Höglund, 4)  Priscilla Boateng |
 |
 |
 |
 |
2)Â Â Vasa ISÂ Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â VasaISÂ Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 52,89Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â |
  1) Ellen Bos, 2) Moa  Forslund, |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
  3) Ida Wiklund, 4) Ninja  Foxell |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
3)  Kokkolan Veikot                 KokkVei                  54,65             |
  1) Hilma Rantala, 2)  Emilia Vörlin, |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
  3) Wilma Huuhka, 4) Venla Kujala |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
4)  IF Åsarna                       IFÅsar                      54,72             |
  1) Emma Vikman, 2)  Charlotta Sandkulla, |
 |
 |
 |
 |
  3) Vilhelmina Sjölind, 4)  Ana Ciornei |
 |
 |
 |
 |
5)  IF Drott D17                    IFDrott                    55,22             |
  1) Moa Parkkinen, 2) Ida  Backman, |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
  3) Tilda Gripenberg, 4)  Lova Forsman |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
6)  IF Nykarlebynejden              IFNykn                 55,30             |
  1) Belinda Stenroos, 2)  Milla Ström, |
 |
 |
 |
 |
  3) Hanna Back, 4) Laura  Ström |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
7)  IF Drott F15 lag 2              IFDrott                  55,68             |
  1) Mia Backman, 2) Fanny  Östman, |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
  3) Emma Lillas, 4) Nea  Hassila |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
© 2019 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.3.13 - 24.06.2019 23.34.39 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |
 |