Resultat: 21.08.2018 RT i Bennäs
Regiontävling/Aluekilpailu
IK Falken
21.08.2018
M 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,2
1) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,32
2) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 24,80
N 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,4
1) Simone Wiklund IFNykn 26,85
2) Milla Huusko VetU 28,93
Maria Jääskä KaustPV DNS
M 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 2.01,05
2) Felix Forsgård IFNykn 2.01,61
3) Mustafa Al Jubouri GamlakIF 2.21,16
4) Markus Sällinen GamlakIF 2.25,61
5) Markku Ainali KokkVei 2.35,49
N 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Kaisa Honkaharju KälvTa 2.14,50
2) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 2.41,78
Melissa Kykyri KälvTa DNF
N Korkeus
Alkuerät
Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar NH
155
xxx
M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 7,28 +3,2
6,79 6,94 x 6,93 7,28 7,10
+4,1 +3,3 +2,9 +3,0 +3,2 +2,4
2) Jimi Nukala VasaIS 7,12 +3,4 NM +2,0
x x 7,12 x x x
+3,7 +4,3 +3,4 +2,2 +3,0 +2,0
3) Frans Häggblom IKFalken 6,46 +2,2 6,33 +2,0
6,28 6,33 6,44 6,35 x 6,46
+3,9 +2,0 +2,9 +2,8 +2,4 +2,2
4) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 6,16 +3,4 5,84 +1,6
6,07 5,83 6,16 5,84 x x
+3,0 +2,9 +3,4 +1,6 +2,0 +3,2
N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Janina Raukko VaasVa 5,26 +1,9
5,26 x x x 5,06 x
+1,9 +1,8 +1,9 +1,7 +1,6 +0,8
2) Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 5,19 +2,3 4,94 +1,3
x 5,15 5,19 4,94 4,90 x
+2,7 +2,2 +2,3 +1,3 +1,2 +1,4
3) Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 4,84 +2,2 4,72 +1,2
4,84 x 4,71 4,82 4,72 x
+2,2 +1,6 +2,3 +2,1 +1,2 +1,1
4) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 4,79 +1,7
4,65 x x 4,79 4,78 4,69
+2,0 +1,6 +2,6 +1,7 +1,2 +1,2
Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren DNS
M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Richard Nylund IKFalken 10,89
10,89 10,43 x 10,42 10,57 x
N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Milla Koski-Vähälä LimNM 11,27
11,27 11,15 11,21 11,17 x 11,04
2) Anna Malinowska IKFalken 10,24
10,24 9,93 9,94 x 10,12 x
3) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 8,94
8,89 8,94 8,63 8,85 8,64 8,76
4) Cecilia Österlund IFNykn 8,92
8,69 x 8,57 8,32 8,79 8,92
5) Simone Widner IFNykn 8,22
7,88 7,96 x 8,22 x 8,00
M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Robin Karlsson VasaIS 41,20
40,53 39,16 x 41,20 41,12 x
2) Kasper Tunkkari IFÅsar 38,41
x x x x x 38,41
N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Petra Valkama IlmajKi 35,15
x 34,20 35,15 x 34,68 x
2) Milla Koski-Vähälä LimNM 33,73
33,73 x 32,30 x 32,88 31,44
3) Anna Malinowska IKFalken 28,57
x 28,57 26,22 x x
4) Cecilia Österlund IFNykn 23,64
20,79 x 23,64 x 20,30 20,85
M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Simon Solvin IKFalken 59,29
x 59,06 58,58 59,29 59,16 x
Juha Rinta-Aho TöysVe DNS
Markus Granö IKFalken DNS
P9 150m
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 25,03
2) Niko Hassila IFDrott 25,78
3) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 25,79
4) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 26,29
5) Alex Furu GamlakIF 26,30
6) Jacob Jungar IFDrott 29,41
7) Birk Tolvers IKFalken 32,31
8) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 32,40
9) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 34,57
10) Malte Stenman IKFalken 38,75
Alexander Österberg IFVom DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,8
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 25,03
2) Niko Hassila IFDrott 25,78
3) Alex Furu GamlakIF 26,30
4) Birk Tolvers IKFalken 32,31
Alexander Österberg IFVom DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,7
1) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 25,79
2) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 26,29
3) Jacob Jungar IFDrott 29,41
4) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 32,40
5) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 34,57
6) Malte Stenman IKFalken 38,75
T9 150m
1) Emma Kaikkonen GamlakIF 26,19
2) Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar 26,44
3) Lovisa Öling IFVom 26,57
4) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 26,79
5) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 27,44
6) Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 27,79
7) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 27,81
8) Matilda Hermans IFVom 28,19
9) Isabella Flocco GamlakIF 28,31
10) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 28,38
11) Inka Kähkölä GamlakIF 28,42
12) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 28,70
13) Viivi Fagerudd LarsmoIF 28,74
14) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 30,52
15) Ylva Isomaa IFDrott 30,55
16) Milla Byström IKFalken 30,87
17) Felicia Karlsson 31,25
18) Ninja Kock IKFalken 35,49
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,7
1) Emma Kaikkonen GamlakIF 26,19
2) Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar 26,44
3) Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 27,79
4) Inka Kähkölä GamlakIF 28,42
5) Ylva Isomaa IFDrott 30,55
6) Ninja Kock IKFalken 35,49
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,8
1) Lovisa Öling IFVom 26,57
2) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 27,44
3) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 27,81
4) Isabella Flocco GamlakIF 28,31
5) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 28,38
6) Viivi Fagerudd LarsmoIF 28,74
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -2,9
1) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 26,79
2) Matilda Hermans IFVom 28,19
3) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 28,70
4) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 30,52
5) Milla Byström IKFalken 30,87
6) Felicia Karlsson 31,25
P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Colin Ahlvik IKFalken 105
80 85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xo xo xxx
1) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o xo xo xxx
3) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o xo o o xxx
4) Niko Hassila IFDrott 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o xo xo xxx
5) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 85
75 80 85 90
xo o o xxx
Malte Stenman IKFalken NH
75
xxx
T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o o xxx
2) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 105
80 85 90 95 105 115
o o o o o xxx
3) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 105
80 85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o o xxo xxx
4) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o o xxx
4) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o o xxx
4) Isabella Flocco GamlakIF 95
75 80 85 90 95 100
o o o o o xxx
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o o xxx
4) Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o o xxx
9) Emma Kaikkonen GamlakIF 90
80 85 90 95
o xo xo xxx
10) Viivi Fagerudd LarsmoIF 90
80 85 90 95
o o xxo xxx
11) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 80
80 85
o xxx
12) Ylva Isomaa IFDrott 80
80
xxo
Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar
P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Alexander Österberg IFVom 17,50
15,65 13,25 17,50 14,42
2) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 17,35
17,35 15,74 17,20 16,30
3) Benjamin Eklund IFNykn 14,34
10,10 x 14,34 x
4) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 12,87
6,64 11,05 12,87 12,27
5) Niko Hassila IFDrott 11,09
9,27 9,69 9,80 11,09
6) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 9,73
7,09 7,79 8,08 9,73
7) Birk Tolvers IKFalken 8,52
8,25 8,52 7,80 7,33
8) Malte Stenman IKFalken 7,60
x 6,73 7,60 5,97
T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Lovisa Öling IFVom 13,97
12,30 12,41 11,22 13,97
2) Isabella Flocco GamlakIF 11,94
- 11,94 9,55 10,60
3) Felicia Karlsson 10,93
8,69 9,60 10,00 10,93
4) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 10,54
10,21 10,54 8,23 9,67
5) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 10,17
10,17 10,15 9,26 7,45
6) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 10,08
8,73 9,51 10,08 9,04
7) Matilda Hermans IFVom 9,89
9,89 7,75 9,53 8,39
8) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 9,06
9,06 8,08 9,00 6,68
9) Viivi Fagerudd LarsmoIF 8,05
7,64 7,56 7,41 8,05
10) Ninja Kock IKFalken 7,34
7,34 4,75 5,58 6,45
11) Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 5,87
5,73 5,87 3,97 3,95
P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Paul Hjulfors LarsmoIF 3.32,52
2) Luka Kykyri KälvTa 3.35,24
3) Arvid Kock IKFalken 3.44,51
4) William Strandvall IFÅsar 3.48,76
5) Joar Mannström IKFalken 4.06,06
6) Noah Tolvers IKFalken 4.12,77
7) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 4.14,60
Eeli Bengs VasaIS DNS
Evert Biskop GamlakIF DNS
Felix Jankens IFDrott DNS
T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Agnes Skytte IFDrott 3.41,23
2) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 3.48,22
3) Julia Åbro IFNykn 3.52,02
4) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 3.55,40
5) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 3.58,20
6) Fanny Engman IFVom 3.59,90
7) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 4.01,54
8) Enni Auvinen IFDrott 4.03,81
9) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 4.06,45
10) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 4.07,15
11) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 4.08,03
12) Ninni Kähkölä GamlakIF 4.11,94
13) Laura Aho ReisjPi 4.47,37
14) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 5.02,23
Ellen Kock IKFalken DNS
Ines Östman IFDrott DNS
Linn Bergström IFNykn
P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,9
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 11,33
2) Luka Kykyri KälvTa 12,10
3) Felix Jankens IFDrott 12,70
4) Hugo Mäkelä IFNykn 13,32
5) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 14,13
6) Arvid Kock IKFalken 14,37
Atte Salminen KaustPV DNS
Noah Tolvers IKFalken DNS
T11 60m aidat
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 10,77
2) Agnes Skytte IFDrott 11,23
3) Ella Wallin VasaIS 11,23
4) Laura Aho ReisjPi 11,52
5) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 11,60
6) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 11,64
7) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 11,79
8) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 12,11
9) Fanny Engman IFVom 12,22
10) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 12,47
11) Julia Åbro IFNykn 12,66
12) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 12,86
13) Lydia Backman IFDrott 13,15
14) Filippa Elenius IKFalken 13,69
15) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 13,78
16) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 14,84
17) Linn Bergström IFNykn 15,06
Ellen Kock IKFalken DNS
Ines Östman IFDrott DNS
Ester Nybacka IKFalken DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -4,2
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 10,77
2) Agnes Skytte IFDrott 11,23
3) Laura Aho ReisjPi 11,52
4) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 11,60
5) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 11,64
6) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 13,78
Ellen Kock IKFalken DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -3,1
1) Ella Wallin VasaIS 11,23
2) Lydia Backman IFDrott 13,15
3) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 14,84
4) Linn Bergström IFNykn 15,06
Ester Nybacka IKFalken DNS
Ines Östman IFDrott DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,9
1) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 11,79
2) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 12,11
3) Fanny Engman IFVom 12,22
4) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 12,47
5) Julia Åbro IFNykn 12,66
6) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 12,86
7) Filippa Elenius IKFalken 13,69
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 3,73
3,73 3,52 3,45 3,64
2) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 3,64
3,57 3,64 x x
3) Tobias Edström IKFalken 3,64
3,53 3,64 3,50 3,38
4) Anton Furu GamlakIF 3,50
3,44 3,43 3,50 3,48
5) William Strandvall IFÅsar 3,44
3,44 3,39 3,30 3,25
6) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 3,43
3,43 3,39 x 3,33
7) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 3,34
3,27 3,28 3,34 3,20
8) Tony Ahlvik IKFalken 3,26
3,11 3,26 3,21 3,00
9) Evert Biskop GamlakIF 3,22
3,22 3,05 3,03 x
10) Hugo Mäkelä IFNykn 3,16
2,91 2,85 3,00 3,16
11) Arvid Kock IKFalken 3,15
2,84 3,15 3,01 x
12) Joar Mannström IKFalken 2,94
2,94 2,88 2,71 2,71
Atte Salminen KaustPV DNS
Paul Hjulfors LarsmoIF DNS
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Laura Aho ReisjPi 4,15
4,15 3,93 - -
2) Annie Lundén IFDrott 4,12
4,12 4,05 3,94 4,00
3) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 3,99
1,52 3,99 - 3,92
4) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 3,84
3,60 3,50 - 3,84
5) Ella Wallin VasaIS 3,73
x 3,73 3,70 3,70
6) Anna Nybäck IFNykn 3,64
3,59 3,41 3,46 3,64
7) Fanny Engman IFVom 3,58
3,58 3,55 - 3,40
8) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 3,47
3,38 3,47 3,46 x
9) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 3,42
3,42 3,16 3,20 3,36
10) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 3,42
3,42 3,22 - 3,05
11) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 3,38
3,30 3,20 - 3,38
12) Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 3,29
3,27 2,70 2,74 3,29
13) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 3,28
3,15 3,22 - 3,28
14) Julia Åbro IFNykn 3,26
3,26 3,25 - 3,07
15) Linn Bergström IFNykn 3,25
3,22 3,23 3,09 3,25
16) Lydia Backman IFDrott 3,14
3,14 2,93 3,06 3,09
17) Ninni Kähkölä GamlakIF 3,03
3,03 3,02 - -
18) Ester Nybacka IKFalken 2,97
2,82 2,94 2,95 2,97
19) Filippa Elenius IKFalken 2,93
x 2,90 2,93 2,89
20) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 2,56
x 2,56 - -
Ellen Kock IKFalken DNS
P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 8,17
8,17 x 7,85 7,06
2) Tobias Edström IKFalken 7,91
7,25 7,47 7,28 7,91
3) Gabriel Eklund IFNykn 7,33
6,59 6,65 7,28 7,33
4) Benjamin Eklund IFNykn 6,43
6,43 5,95 5,78 5,66
5) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 6,15
6,15 5,24 5,42 5,86
6) Arvid Kock IKFalken 5,64
5,64 4,96 5,43 5,37
T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Laura Aho ReisjPi 7,11
7,11 6,55 6,97 7,09
2) Anna Nybäck IFNykn 7,11
6,91 7,11 x 6,46
3) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 7,03
6,67 6,33 7,03 6,82
4) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 6,92
6,92 6,56 6,71 6,22
5) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 6,55
x 6,39 5,98 6,55
6) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 6,46
6,46 x 5,61 5,43
7) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 6,32
4,95 6,32 6,07 5,47
8) Amanda Tarvonen IKFalken 5,80
5,47 5,80 5,58 5,00
9) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 5,79
5,39 5,31 5,23 5,79
10) Linn Bergström IFNykn 5,70
4,38 4,54 4,84 5,70
11) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 5,48
5,33 4,70 5,48 5,04
12) Ester Nybacka IKFalken 5,10
5,10 4,65 4,87 5,03
13) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 4,71
4,42 x 4,60 4,71
Ellen Kock IKFalken DNS
P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Isak Jansson IKFalken 3.42,94
2) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 3.58,67
T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 3.37,04
2) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 3.50,37
3) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 4.08,03
4) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 4.21,56
5) Julia Ena IFNykn 4.45,11
Emilia Österberg IFVom DNS
P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,1
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 10,61
2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 11,34
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 11,91
4) Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 12,80
5) Max Byström IKFalken 13,81
T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,8
1) Mia Backman IFDrott 10,83
2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 11,81
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 11,91
4) Lina Nybacka IKFalken 12,17
5) Emma Lillas IFDrott 12,22
6) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 13,87
P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 135
120 125 130 135 140
o xo o xo xxx
2) Sisu Peltoniemi KaustPV 130
115 120 125 130 135
o o o o xxx
3) Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 125
125 130
o ---
4) Albin Söderman IFDrott 120
110 115 120 125
o xo o xxx
T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 135
120 125 130 135 140
o o o o xxx
2) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 135
130 135 140
xo o xxx
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 135
125 130 135 140
o xxo xo xxx
4) Tindra Kock IKFalken 130
115 120 125 130 135
o o o o xxx
Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn
Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken
Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken
P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 31,97
25,58 26,70 31,97 x
2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 23,43
x 21,19 23,43 x
3) Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 22,39
x 15,95 22,39 x
4) Benjamin Eklund IFNykn 18,10
13,54 x 18,10 x
Ville Nybacka IKFalken DNS
T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 24,80
19,14 23,01 24,80 22,93
2) Emma Lillas IFDrott 24,77
24,77 x x 23,13
3) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 23,20
17,61 20,21 21,92 23,20
4) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 19,26
19,26 x x 15,67
5) Emilia Österberg IFVom 18,75
x x 18,75 14,66
6) Nea Hassila IFDrott 16,54
x 16,54 x 16,43
Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar DNS
Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn NM
x x x x
Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn DNS
Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken DNS
P15 300m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Edward Wikar IFDrott 44,37
T15 300m
1) Loviisa Kupsala KannU 45,84
2) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 46,25
3) Mirjam Bamm IFVom 46,66
4) Hanna Kyösti HimU 47,53
5) Ida Wiklund VasaIS 48,76
6) Laura Byström IKFalken 52,58
7) Matilda Myllymäki KälvTa 57,13
8) Liina Hyyppä KälvTa 58,27
Alicia Björkvik IKFalken DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Loviisa Kupsala KannU 45,84
2) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 46,25
3) Mirjam Bamm IFVom 46,66
4) Laura Byström IKFalken 52,58
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Hanna Kyösti HimU 47,53
2) Ida Wiklund VasaIS 48,76
3) Matilda Myllymäki KälvTa 57,13
4) Liina Hyyppä KälvTa 58,27
Alicia Björkvik IKFalken DNS
P15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Jimmy Westerlund IKFalken 7.42,59
T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Nea Hassila IFDrott 7.51,89
2) Matilda Myllymäki KälvTa 8.34,10
3) Liina Hyyppä KälvTa 8.57,70
T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,9
1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,19
2) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,50
3) Nea Luokkanen HimU 13,61
4) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13,99
5) Mia Backman IFDrott 14,34
6) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 14,37
7) Melissa Kykyri KälvTa 15,08
8) Hanna Back IFNykn 15,31
P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Jon Sundberg IFDrott 270
200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270
o o o o o xo o o
2) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 200
150 160 170 180 190 200 210
o o o o o xo xxx
3) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 190
150 160 170 180 190
o o o xo xo
4) Colin Ena IFNykn 150
120 130 140 150 160
xxo o o o xxx
T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Friida Kivistö KalajJu 290
250 260 270 280 290 300
o o xo xxo o xxx
2) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 290
250 260 270 280 290 300
o o o o xo xxx
3) Heidi Nyrhinen VähänkVie 270
240 250 260 270 280
o o o o xxx
4) Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 260
230 240 250 260 270
o o o o xxx
5) Alisa Luostarinen KälvTa 230
200 210 220 230 240
o o o xo xxx
6) Aada Kivistö KalajJu 230
190 200 210 220 230 240
o o xo o xo xxx
7) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 220
180 190 200 210 220 230
o o o xo xo xxx
8) Klaara Kivistö KalajJu 210
170 180 190 200 210 220
o xo o xo xxo xxx
9) Hanna Back IFNykn 200
160 170 180 190 200 210
o o - o xo xxx
10) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 190
140 150 160 170 180 190 200
o o o o o o xxx
11) Mollie Wikman IFDrott 190
140 150 160 170 180 190 200
xo o o o o o xxx
12) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 190
140 150 160 170 180 190 200
o o o o o xo xxx
Aamu Uusitalo HimU
220
DNS
P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Joakim Bäck IFNykn 8,85
8,43 8,26 8,84 8,85 8,51 8,45
2) Arvid Nybäck IFNykn 8,10
8,10 7,69 7,98 7,59 7,09 7,45
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,50
9,04 9,50 9,27 9,49 9,18 8,46
2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 9,42
9,06 9,01 9,42 9,34 9,28 9,32
3) Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 8,98
x 8,98 x 8,82 x 8,65
4) Felicia Lindström IFFemman 8,41
7,58 7,97 8,21 8,41 x x
5) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 8,30
x 8,30 8,28 8,15 x x
6) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,85
7,85 7,80 7,46 - - -
7) Wilmiina Pöppönen KälvTa 6,38
6,33 6,19 x 5,97 6,08 6,38
P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Juho-Joel Mäenpää LappVei 51,32
x 49,46 x x x 51,32
2) Arvid Nybäck IFNykn 24,77
18,11 23,71 23,39 21,57 24,77 x
3) Joakim Bäck IFNykn 23,17
21,03 23,17 21,19 x 22,09 20,01
T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 31,21
26,70 31,21 27,65 28,93 24,94 x
2) Felicia Lindström IFFemman 30,61
30,05 30,61 x 29,65 x x
3) Tiia Kopsala KannU 29,37
27,97 26,78 29,37 29,09 27,47 x
4) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 29,25
26,55 25,53 x x 29,25 x
5) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 26,70
x 26,70 26,20 x x x
6) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 26,63
x x 24,09 x 26,19 26,63
M17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,2
1) Anton Sandvik IFVom 24,85
2) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 25,28
3) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 25,29
4) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 25,95
M17 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Josef Höglund IKFalken 2.07,24
2) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 2.12,28
3) Isak Holm IKFalken 2.15,86
4) Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 2.21,36
N17 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.34,19
2) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 2.34,51
N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,3
1) Ida Backman IFDrott 19,49
M17 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Isak Holm IKFalken 320
290 300 310 320 330
o o xo xo xxx
M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 6,11 +4,0 NM +1,2
6,11 5,96 5,79 5,91 5,95 x
+4,0 +2,4 +4,8 +3,4 +3,9 +1,2
2) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 5,69 +3,0 5,43 +2,0
x 5,63 x 5,43 x 5,69
+4,3 +3,2 +3,8 +2,0 +1,9 +3,0
3) Jere Virta VaasTo 5,39 +2,7 5,20 +1,5
5,29 5,20 5,27 5,35 5,39 x
+3,8 +1,5 +2,3 +2,2 +2,7 +3,1
4) Roy Nukala VaasVa 4,97 +3,3 4,74 +1,9
x 4,97 4,87 4,76 4,74 4,78
+4,7 +3,3 +2,1 +2,7 +1,9 +2,5
N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Maria Jääskä KaustPV 5,03 +3,2 4,99 +1,9
5,03 4,97 4,76 4,99 4,74 x
+3,2 +1,9 +3,0 +1,9 +1,4 +1,2
2) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 4,75 +2,8 4,71 +1,5
4,75 4,61 x 4,42 4,71 4,53
+2,8 +2,2 +2,0 +2,2 +1,5 +1,6
3) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 4,66 +1,3
4,39 4,50 4,49 4,65 4,32 4,66
+3,1 +2,6 +2,0 +2,1 +1,9 +1,3
4) Ida Backman IFDrott 4,54 +1,3
x 4,52 x x x 4,54
+2,5 +3,0 +1,6 +1,4 +0,7 +1,3
N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Linn Sund VasaIS 14,59
13,78 13,63 x 13,43 x 14,59
2) Christina Dahl IFDrott 8,90
8,45 8,86 8,74 8,90 x 8,78
M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Aaro Kari KauhWi 42,93
42,46 x x x x 42,93
N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Ellen Bos VasaIS 34,68
x x x x 34,68 x
2) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 32,83
30,35 31,87 x x x 32,83
3) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 25,48
25,48 x 25,46 24,08 24,74 24,06
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn NM
x x x x x x
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...