Resultat: 08.08.2018 RT i Närpes
RT på Mosedals idrottsplan
IF Kraft
08.08.2018
N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1) Malva Nylund VasaIS 13,06
2) Erica Kolehmainen VasaIS 13,31
3) Wera Hudd VaasTo 13,98
4) Emma Källbacka IFVom 14,47
M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1) Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä IFKraft 10,93
2) Jimi Nukala VasaIS 11,24
3) David Bamm VasaIS 11,60
N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar 164
152 156 160 164 168
o xo o xo xxx
2) Emma Nyman IFKraft 160
152 156 160 164
o o xo xxx
3) Wera Hudd VaasTo 140
136 140 144
o o xxx
N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 41,94
x 41,94 x x 38,06 x
2) Heli Kortesmäki TeuvRi 40,64
38,39 40,33 37,85 40,64 39,44 x
3) Petra Valkama IlmajKi 36,98
x 36,16 34,97 35,03 36,98 x
4) Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 35,89
35,89 35,83 35,26 x x 34,61
5) Jaana Kivistö TeuvRi 34,45
32,67 33,09 33,22 34,45 x 33,75
6) Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 29,98
x 28,37 29,09 29,72 28,37 29,98
7) Marja Korkeamäki VähänkVie 27,92
27,20 27,65 x 26,48 26,88 27,92
P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1) Melvin Söderback IFKraft 7,72
2) Brådd Oskar IFKraft 8,39
T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 7,36
2) Ella Risberg IFKraft 7,47
3) Malva Holmberg IFKraft 7,80
4) Andreea Marca IFKraft 7,93
5) Ellie Granbäck IFKraft 8,67
6) Ella Berglund IFFyren 8,78
P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1) Axel Lärka IFKraft 9,29
2) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 9,67
3) Hannes Bengs IFKraft 9,99
4) Jimmy Böling IFKraft 11,11
Jonas Braxén VasaIS DNS
T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1) Sara Norrvik Tjöck IK 9,45
2) Emma Simonen KU-58 9,78
3) Inez Sandberg IFKraft 10,32
4) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 10,45
5) Jolanda Böling IFKraft 10,90
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Axel Lärka IFKraft 4,03
3,63 4,03 3,90 3,79 x 3,85
2) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 3,88
x 3,72 3,88 x 3,75 x
3) Hannes Bengs IFKraft 3,67
3,67 3,32 3,58 3,23 3,38 3,43
Jonas Braxén VasaIS
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Inez Sandberg IFKraft 3,33
3,17 2,96 3,33 3,16 3,12 3,22
2) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 3,23
2,93 2,90 2,74 2,96 3,18 3,23
3) Sara Norrvik Tjöck IK 3,19
3,17 3,19 2,73 2,79 2,94 3,10
P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Teo Engelqvist IFKraft 6,93
5,33 6,66 6,93 6,52 6,00 6,00
2) Axel Lärka IFKraft 5,79
5,72 5,36 5,79 5,44 5,77 5,36
Jonas Braxén VasaIS
T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Emma Simonen KU-58 5,69
5,69 5,69 5,16 5,34 5,23 5,69
2) Elin Bergman IFKraft 5,55
5,55 5,29 4,68 4,88 4,46 4,20
3) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 5,37
5,11 4,69 4,44 4,94 x 5,37
P13 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 14,50
2) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 14,59
3) Marius Malm IFKraft 14,87
4) Daniel Schmidt IFKraft 15,06
T13 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 14,31
2) Tindra Kummel IFKraft 15,03
3) Wilma Simonen KU-58 15,83
4) Jenna Böling IFKraft 15,91
Li Kastrén VasaIS DNS
P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Roy Nukala VaasVa 4,73 +1,0
2,55 x 4,73 4,65 x 4,50
-2,2 +1,1 +1,0 +0,9 +1,3 +0,7
2) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 4,00 +1,5
3,77 3,94 x 3,91 3,65 4,00
-1,7 +2,0 +1,1 +1,6 -1,0 +1,5
3) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 3,92 +0,6
3,92 3,56 x 3,85 x 3,80
+0,6 +2,8 +0,6 +1,0 +1,8 +0,6
4) Marius Malm IFKraft 3,91 +1,4
x 3,90 3,91 3,88 3,79 3,82
+0,9 +0,8 +1,4 +3,0 +2,0 +2,3
T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Li Kastrén VasaIS 3,66 +1,6
3,51 3,66 3,42 3,57 x 3,41
-3,3 +1,6 +2,5 +0,6 -1,5 -1,0
2) Jenna Böling IFKraft 3,47 +1,9
x 3,11 3,28 3,26 3,33 3,47
-1,1 +2,7 +2,5 +0,5 -1,9 +1,9
P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Daniel Schmidt IFKraft 6,00
4,99 5,47 5,79 5,79 5,75 6,00
Axel Granbäck IFKraft
T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Emilia Räfså IFKraft 7,33
6,80 x x 7,19 6,89 7,33
2) Wilma Simonen KU-58 6,20
5,62 6,02 5,42 5,46 6,20 5,69
3) Tindra Kummel IFKraft 5,94
5,91 5,94 5,66 5,63 5,86 5,84
4) Julia Groop IFKraft 5,86
5,68 5,86 5,73 5,77 5,84 5,24
P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 11,95
T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1) Mirjam Bamm IFVom 14,28
2) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 14,37
3) Ida Wiklund VasaIS 14,55
4) Ida Lärka IFKraft 14,56
5) Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 14,62
6) Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,83
Clara Holmberg IFKraft DNS
Frida Utfolk TjöcIK DNF
P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 148
124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152
xo o o o xo o xo xxx
P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 9,57
8,99 9,07 9,57 8,89 9,41 9,45
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 11,83
11,63 11,83 11,40 11,77 11,09 11,51
N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1) Emelie Sax IFKraft 12,92
2) Emma Lipkin IFKraft 13,96
3) Ida Svedman IFKraft 15,21
M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1) Anton Sandvik IFVom 11,88
M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Touko Puro LappVei 39,62
33,91 38,87 x x 37,86 39,62
N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Minna Kahelin VähänkVie 33,16
27,17 31,36 32,29 33,16 31,50 30,85
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...