Resultat: 04.08.2018 Knattefinalen 9-13 Vasa 4-5.8
Knattefinalen
Vasa Idrottssällskap
Resultat
Lördag 04.08.2018 och söndag 05.08.2018
F9 40m
1) Tyra Back VasaIS 6,85
2) Emma Kaikkonen GamlakIF 6,89
3) Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 6,92
4) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 7,04
5) Josefine Södergård IFDrott 7,28
6) Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 7,33
7) Clara Åbrandt VasaIS 7,36
8) Eerika Tyni IFDrott 7,56
9) Malva Holmberg IFKraft 7,65
10) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,66
11) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 7,71
12) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 7,72
13) Olivia Rytylä VasaIS 7,92
14) Ylva Isomaa IFDrott 7,95
15) Julia Nordman VasaIS 7,97
16) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 7,97
17) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 7,99
18) Madicken Stenkull VasaIS 8,04
19) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,04
20) Emma Nyård VasaIS 8,17
21) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 8,55
Final heat 1, Vind: +1,8
1) Tyra Back VasaIS 6,85
2) Emma Kaikkonen GamlakIF 6,89
3) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 7,04
4) Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 7,33
5) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,66
6) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 7,97
7) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 7,99
Final heat 2, Vind: +1,2
1) Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 6,92
2) Josefine Södergård IFDrott 7,28
3) Eerika Tyni IFDrott 7,56
4) Olivia Rytylä VasaIS 7,92
5) Ylva Isomaa IFDrott 7,95
6) Madicken Stenkull VasaIS 8,04
7) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 8,55
Final heat 3, Vind: +0,2
1) Clara Åbrandt VasaIS 7,36
2) Malva Holmberg IFKraft 7,65
3) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 7,71
4) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 7,72
5) Julia Nordman VasaIS 7,97
6) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,04
7) Emma Nyård VasaIS 8,17
P9 40m
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 6,87
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 6,93
3) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 7,05
4) Alex Furu GamlakIF 7,19
5) Filip Storthors IFKraft 7,30
6) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,33
7) Axel Laurén IFÅsar 7,35
8) Casimir Broman VasaIS 7,43
9) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,08
10) Anton Åberg VasaIS 8,33
Final heat 1, Vind: +0,8
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 6,87
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 6,93
3) Casimir Broman VasaIS 7,43
4) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,08
5) Anton Åberg VasaIS 8,33
Final heat 2, Vind: +1,0
1) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 7,05
2) Alex Furu GamlakIF 7,19
3) Filip Storthors IFKraft 7,30
4) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,33
5) Axel Laurén IFÅsar 7,35
P9 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 3.39,75
2) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 3.47,39
3) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 3.51,21
4) Niko Hassila IFDrott 3.51,29
5) Filip Storthors IFKraft 4.11,04
6) Willhelm Åkerman IFNykn 4.12,77
7) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 4.19,91
8) Melker Stenkull VasaIS 4.38,35
F9 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 3.49,03
2) Emma Kaikkonen GamlakIF 3.56,69
3) Lovisa Öling IFVom 3.58,34
4) Melida Hakala GamlakIF 4.06,03
5) Josefine Södergård IFDrott 4.10,04
6) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 4.12,43
7) Matilda Hermans IFVom 4.15,59
8) Malva Holmberg IFKraft 4.18,65
9) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 4.23,13
10) Saga Markén IFVom 4.27,75
11) Emma Vägar IFFyren 4.30,50
12) Noomi Häggblom GamlakIF 4.31,55
13) Victoria Tallgren MalaxIF 4.37,12
14) Ylva Isomaa IFDrott 4.43,91
15) Amanda Rönngård IFDrott 4.44,35
Julia Nordman VasaIS DNS
P9 Höjd
Final
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 130
110 115 120 125 130 133
o o o xo xo xxx
2) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o o xxx
3) Casimir Broman VasaIS 100
85 90 95 100 105
o o o xo xxx
4) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 100
85 90 95 100 105
xo o o xo xxx
5) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o o xxx
5) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 95
85 90 95 100
o o o xxx
7) Konsta Kiviniemi VasaIS 95
80 85 90 95 100
xo o xo o xxx
8) Melker Stenkull VasaIS 85
80 85 90
o o ---
F9 Höjd
Final
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 110
85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o o o xx
2) Mira Asp MalaxIF 110
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o o o xo xxx
3) Clara Åbrandt VasaIS 105
80 85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o xo o xo xxx
3) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 105
80 85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xo xo xxx
5) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o o xxx
6) Melida Hakala GamlakIF 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o xo o xxx
7) Tyra Back VasaIS 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
xo o o o xxo xxx
8) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o xo xxx
8) Matilda Hermans IFVom 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o xo xxx
10) Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o xxo xxx
11) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 90
75 80 85 90 95
o o xo xo xxx
12) Emma Nyård VasaIS 90
75 80 85 90 95
o o o xxo xxx
13) Amanda Rönngård IFDrott 85
75 80 85 90
o o o xxx
14) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 80
75 80 85
o o xxx
14) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 80
80 85
o xxx
16) Madicken Stenkull VasaIS 75
75 80
o ---
Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS NH
75
x--
F9 Längd
Final
1) Emma Kaikkonen GamlakIF 3,53
3,32 3,19 3,22 3,53 3,17 3,32
2) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 3,47
3,29 3,39 3,40 3,36 3,36 3,47
3) Matilda Hermans IFVom 3,43
3,20 3,14 3,33 3,20 3,24 3,43
4) Tyra Back VasaIS 3,38
3,18 3,33 3,25 - 3,38 3,34
5) Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 3,36
3,11 3,29 3,30 3,25 3,34 3,36
6) Venla Lehto IFDrott 3,29
3,20 3,29 2,95 3,15 3,22 3,08
7) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 3,28
3,13 3,28 3,16 3,06 3,09 2,85
8) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 3,25
3,23 3,12 3,25 3,14 3,00 3,00
9) Mira Asp MalaxIF 3,08
3,08 3,02 3,06
10) Ebba Sandbacka IKFalken 3,08
2,91 3,08 3,06
11) Josefine Södergård IFDrott 3,00
2,95 3,00 1,80
12) Clara Åbrandt VasaIS 3,00
- 3,00 -
13) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 2,89
2,85 1,18 2,89
14) Ellen Kaikkonen GamlakIF 2,88
2,84 2,88 2,79
15) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 2,79
2,50 2,79 2,76
16) Inka Kähkölä GamlakIF 2,78
2,78 2,55 2,72
17) Olivia Rytylä VasaIS 2,74
2,74 2,59 2,55
18) Emma Nyård VasaIS 2,69
2,69 2,65 2,56
19) Julia Nordman VasaIS 2,68
2,41 1,80 2,68
20) Julia Bäck IFNykn 2,67
2,58 2,66 2,67
21) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 2,66
2,54 2,41 2,66
22) Ylva Isomaa IFDrott 2,61
2,45 2,61 2,52
23) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 2,54
2,54 2,50 2,52
24) Ella Berglund IFFyren 2,49
1,45 2,36 2,49
P9 Längd
Final
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 3,66
x 3,58 3,66 x 3,50 3,58
2) Niko Hassila IFDrott 3,44
3,16 3,44 3,35 2,89 3,22 3,40
3) Axel Laurén IFÅsar 3,08
3,05 3,04 3,08 2,92 2,97 2,80
4) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 3,05
2,89 2,92 x 3,02 3,01 3,05
5) Konsta Kiviniemi VasaIS 2,83
2,38 2,53 2,79 2,62 2,67 2,83
6) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 2,82
1,90 2,82 x 2,80 2,57 x
7) Anton Åberg VasaIS 2,72
2,65 2,51 x 2,58 2,72 2,68
8) Elia Sjöblom VasaIS 2,57
2,56 2,53 2,50 2,57 2,47 2,54
9) Einar Björkfors IFÅsar 2,36
2,36 2,18 2,01 2,04 1,86 1,88
P9 Kula
Final
1) Benjamin Eklund IFNykn 7,74
7,52 6,74 7,48 7,22 7,21 7,74
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,71
6,85 7,66 7,23 7,23 7,71 7,60
3) Emil Appel MalaxIF 7,56
7,34 7,25 7,46 7,50 7,56 7,49
4) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 7,36
6,98 7,36 7,06 6,50 6,30 6,67
5) Casimir Broman VasaIS 6,94
5,67 6,09 6,19 6,71 6,94 6,47
6) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 6,52
6,15 6,05 5,56 6,35 6,04 6,52
7) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 6,04
6,04 5,17 4,99 5,57 5,80 5,62
8) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 5,27
5,27 5,12 5,01 x 4,94 x
9) Alexander Österberg IFVom 5,26
5,26 5,05 5,12
10) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 5,22
4,84 4,91 5,22
11) Willhelm Åkerman IFNykn 5,16
5,09 4,83 5,16
12) Anton Åberg VasaIS 4,26
4,26 4,15 3,93
13) Hugo Carlsson VasaIS 3,51
3,30 3,32 3,51
14) Einar Björkfors IFÅsar 2,39
2,39 2,05 -
F9 Kula
Final
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 6,15
6,15 5,80 5,39 5,77 5,87 x
2) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 6,13
5,57 6,10 5,57 5,91 6,13 6,13
3) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 5,70
5,39 5,55 5,42 5,70 5,57 4,79
4) Lovisa Öling IFVom 5,57
4,73 5,23 5,06 5,17 5,38 5,57
5) Ebba Sandbacka IKFalken 4,90
4,13 4,44 4,64 4,90 4,72 4,34
6) Mira Asp MalaxIF 4,85
4,61 4,51 4,70 4,27 x 4,85
7) Julia Bäck IFNykn 4,80
4,42 4,00 4,68 4,43 4,80 4,08
8) Josefine Södergård IFDrott 4,52
x 4,08 4,33 4,52 4,06 4,34
9) Ellen Sarin IFFemman 4,32
x 4,04 4,32
10) Jenni Ek IFNykn 4,27
3,87 x 4,27
11) Emma Vägar IFFyren 3,67
3,67 3,64 3,57
12) Emma Nyård VasaIS 3,29
2,82 3,12 3,29
P9 Diskus
Final
1) Benjamin Eklund IFNykn 19,12
14,51 15,83 x 16,65 19,12 x
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 18,85
12,83 16,93 x 18,40 x 18,85
3) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 18,13
17,77 14,08 15,33 x 14,12 18,13
4) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 14,30
9,14 13,36 12,92 12,37 12,98 14,30
5) Niko Hassila IFDrott 13,41
12,28 13,41 11,58 11,95 12,21 13,07
6) Willhelm Åkerman IFNykn 12,06
11,89 x 10,27 x 12,06 x
7) Konsta Kiviniemi VasaIS 10,14
8,30 x 9,20 x x 10,14
8) Alexander Storsved VasaIS 9,42
x x 9,32 9,20 9,42 8,61
9) Anton Åberg VasaIS 7,37
5,51 7,37 x
F9 Diskus
Final
1) Lovisa Öling IFVom 14,14
13,40 12,85 13,27 x 13,28 14,14
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 14,11
x 14,03 x 14,11 11,13 12,36
3) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 13,21
13,20 11,79 11,84 13,21 x x
4) Mira Asp MalaxIF 12,58
11,72 10,15 x 10,76 11,90 12,58
5) Ellen Sarin IFFemman 10,21
10,21 10,02 x 8,19 8,23 9,18
6) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 9,67
7,10 9,67 x 9,41 8,93 x
7) Emma Vägar IFFyren 8,73
x 8,59 8,26 7,42 8,43 8,73
8) Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 7,36
6,78 x 6,04 6,82 x 7,36
9) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 5,45
x x 5,45
10) Eerika Tyni IFDrott 5,33
4,68 5,33 x
P9 Spjut
Final
1) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 22,08
22,08 18,79 18,60 17,07 20,83 20,68
2) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 20,81
14,85 16,41 16,87 13,69 18,27 20,81
3) Emil Appel MalaxIF 20,51
18,48 16,28 18,74 17,29 20,09 20,51
4) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 20,00
19,15 20,00 19,16 19,59 18,27 19,60
5) Alexander Österberg IFVom 17,33
17,33 15,83 12,14 12,02 15,82 14,15
6) Niko Hassila IFDrott 15,40
15,40 14,21 14,99 14,99 14,08 14,47
7) Casimir Broman VasaIS 14,53
12,42 12,40 9,50 11,15 11,43 14,53
8) Konsta Kiviniemi VasaIS 10,90
10,31 9,22 10,90 9,87 9,67 8,37
9) Hugo Carlsson VasaIS 9,37
9,11 7,53 9,37
F9 Spjut
Final
1) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 13,04
11,49 10,89 12,68 8,35 6,50 13,04
2) Lovisa Öling IFVom 12,33
12,33 11,94 9,59 11,02 10,95 10,90
3) Madicken Stenkull VasaIS 10,61
9,72 10,61 9,05 9,15 9,42 8,91
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 10,29
7,16 10,29 8,42 10,16 9,72 9,08
5) Jenni Ek IFNykn 10,18
7,33 7,19 8,68 9,42 10,18 x
6) Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 8,74
8,41 8,74 8,51 7,98 8,16 x
7) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 8,34
7,51 8,34 7,90 8,15 x 4,47
8) Emma Vägar IFFyren 7,48
5,14 7,48 6,56 6,91 6,42 7,07
9) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 7,40
6,96 6,73 7,40
10) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 7,40
7,40 6,83 6,92
11) Ellen Sarin IFFemman 7,27
6,27 7,27 7,14
12) Emma Kaikkonen GamlakIF 6,38
5,76 6,35 6,38
13) Clara Åbrandt VasaIS 6,09
5,34 5,73 6,09
14) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 5,99
4,38 5,72 5,99
15) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 5,24
5,24 5,05 4,46
16) Ella Berglund IFFyren 4,82
4,82 4,13 2,77
F9 600m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1) Venla Lehto IFDrott 4.05,63
2) Ylva Isomaa IFDrott 4.09,17
3) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 4.18,63
4) Tyra Back VasaIS 4.25,03
5) Olivia Rytylä VasaIS 4.25,10
6) Madicken Stenkull VasaIS 5.31,50
P9 600m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1) Willhelm Åkerman IFNykn 4.31,38
2) Melker Stenkull VasaIS 4.52,52
3) Alexander Storsved VasaIS 5.00,48
F10 60m
1) Ellen Kock IKFalken 9,21
2) Dayna Austen GamlakIF 9,25
3) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 9,71
4) Ella Wallin VasaIS 9,78
5) Julia Åbro IFNykn 9,84
6) Ronja Ström IFNykn 9,94
7) Liza Ström IFNykn 9,99
8) Linn Bergström IFNykn 10,00
9) Elin Krook MalaxIF 10,56
10) Daniela Lindholm GamlakIF 10,76
11) Selma Bertula VasaIS 10,80
12) Alva Karls MalaxIF 10,94
13) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 11,37
Final heat 1, Vind: +1,2
1) Ellen Kock IKFalken 9,21
2) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 9,71
3) Ronja Ström IFNykn 9,94
4) Linn Bergström IFNykn 10,00
5) Elin Krook MalaxIF 10,56
6) Selma Bertula VasaIS 10,80
7) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 11,37
Final heat 2, Vind: +2,6
1) Dayna Austen GamlakIF 9,25
2) Ella Wallin VasaIS 9,78
3) Julia Åbro IFNykn 9,84
4) Liza Ström IFNykn 9,99
5) Daniela Lindholm GamlakIF 10,76
6) Alva Karls MalaxIF 10,94
P10 60m
Final, Vind: +1,6
1) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 9,28
2) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 9,37
3) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 9,63
4) William Strandvall IFÅsar 9,70
5) Arvid Kock IKFalken 9,90
6) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 9,93
7) Evert Biskop GamlakIF 9,99
8) Robin Paulin IFFemman 10,71
F10 150m
1) Ellen Kock IKFalken 23,06
2) Dayna Austen GamlakIF 23,78
3) Julia Åbro IFNykn 24,68
4) Linn Bergström IFNykn 25,16
5) Liza Ström IFNykn 25,22
5) Elin Krook MalaxIF 25,22
7) Ronja Ström IFNykn 25,52
8) Lotta Lithen VasaIS 25,76
9) Selma Bertula VasaIS 27,41
10) Alva Karls MalaxIF 27,94
Final heat 1, Vind: +0,8
1) Ellen Kock IKFalken 23,06
2) Liza Ström IFNykn 25,22
3) Ronja Ström IFNykn 25,52
4) Selma Bertula VasaIS 27,41
5) Alva Karls MalaxIF 27,94
Final heat 2, Vind: +0,0
1) Dayna Austen GamlakIF 23,78
2) Julia Åbro IFNykn 24,68
3) Linn Bergström IFNykn 25,16
4) Elin Krook MalaxIF 25,22
5) Lotta Lithen VasaIS 25,76
P10 150m
Final, Vind: +0,9
1) Arvid Kock IKFalken 23,38
2) Evert Biskop GamlakIF 24,57
3) Robin Paulin IFFemman 27,55
F10 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Winnie Markén IFVom 3.36,40
2) Julia Åbro IFNykn 3.40,70
3) Ellen Kock IKFalken 3.50,00
4) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 3.51,35
5) Nyman Wilma IFKraft 3.56,03
6) Daniela Lindholm GamlakIF 4.26,07
P10 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Sander Wikblom IFNykn 3.26,32
2) Arvid Kock IKFalken 3.33,67
3) William Strandvall IFÅsar 3.51,53
4) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 3.53,72
5) Robin Paulin IFFemman 4.18,14
F10 60m aidat
1) Ella Wallin VasaIS 10,77
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 11,35
3) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 11,82
4) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 11,87
5) Julia Åbro IFNykn 12,05
6) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 12,27
7) Dayna Austen GamlakIF 12,86
8) Lydia Backman IFDrott 13,09
9) Elin Krook MalaxIF 13,35
10) Ronja Ström IFNykn 13,36
Final heat 1, Vind: +2,2
1) Ella Wallin VasaIS 10,77
2) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 11,87
3) Dayna Austen GamlakIF 12,86
4) Elin Krook MalaxIF 13,35
5) Ronja Ström IFNykn 13,36
Final heat 2, Vind: +2,5
1) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 11,35
2) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 11,82
3) Julia Åbro IFNykn 12,05
4) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 12,27
5) Lydia Backman IFDrott 13,09
P10 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +1,3
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 11,05
2) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 12,15
3) Alex Myntti VasaIS 13,05
P10 Höjd
Final
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o o xxo o xxx
2) Arvid Kock IKFalken 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o o xxx
2) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o xxx
4) Hannez Sarin IFFemman 115
90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o xxo xxo xxx
F10 Höjd
Final
1) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o o xxo o xxx
2) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o xo xxx
3) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o xxo xxx
4) Elin Krook MalaxIF 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o xxo xxo xxo xxx
5) Dayna Austen GamlakIF 110
85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xxo xxo xxx
6) Alva Karls MalaxIF 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xo xxx
P10 Stav
Final
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 190
150 160 170 180 190 195
o o o o xo xxx
2) Alex Myntti VasaIS 140
110 120 130 140 150
o o o o xxx
3) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 110
90 100 110 120
o o o xxx
F10 Stav
F10 Längd
Final
1) Ellen Kock IKFalken 4,07
3,75 3,89 3,78 3,76 3,95 4,07
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 3,89
3,61 x 3,83 3,80 3,89 3,88
3) Ella Wallin VasaIS 3,80
x 3,62 3,63 3,63 3,63 3,80
4) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 3,74
3,62 3,61 3,65 3,67 3,59 3,74
5) Linn Bergström IFNykn 3,61
3,53 3,38 3,51 3,43 3,46 3,61
6) Nyman Wilma IFKraft 3,61
3,46 3,41 3,48 3,49 3,61 3,40
7) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 3,60
3,38 3,60 3,45 3,49 3,19 3,41
8) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 3,46
3,25 3,38 3,46 3,21 3,01 3,10
9) Liza Ström IFNykn 3,38
3,15 3,38 3,23
10) Daniela Lindholm GamlakIF 3,22
3,22 3,14 2,97
11) Lydia Backman IFDrott 3,22
3,08 3,22 2,98
12) Reetta Peltoniemi IFDrott 3,16
3,16 3,14 3,15
13) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 3,12
2,95 x 3,12
14) Alva Karls MalaxIF 3,02
3,02 2,95 2,80
15) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 3,01
3,01 2,99 2,83
16) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 2,99
2,88 2,74 2,99
P10 Längd
Final
1) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 4,30
4,30 4,09 4,15 4,23 4,19 x
2) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 3,76
3,69 3,76 x 3,59 3,59 x
3) Alex Myntti VasaIS 3,72
3,63 3,66 x 3,57 3,72 3,57
4) Evert Biskop GamlakIF 3,31
3,28 3,31 x x x 3,13
5) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 3,11
2,80 3,11 2,61 3,07 2,53 2,33
F10 Kula
Final
1) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 7,36
7,19 7,29 7,36 6,50 6,81 7,07
2) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 6,65
6,65 6,26 5,60 5,67 6,05 6,13
3) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 6,43
6,19 6,20 6,43 6,30 6,10 6,37
4) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 6,05
5,08 4,86 5,40 5,48 5,62 6,05
5) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 5,96
5,00 4,84 5,80 5,30 5,70 5,96
6) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 5,86
5,86 x x x 5,84 5,83
7) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 5,67
5,40 4,91 5,11 5,06 5,67 5,27
8) Ronja Ström IFNykn 5,37
4,84 4,69 5,37 4,40 5,03 4,86
9) Stella Norrlin IFVom 4,64
4,64 4,31 4,24
10) Liza Ström IFNykn 4,44
3,97 4,07 4,44
P10 Kula
Final
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 8,53
8,28 7,99 8,13 7,72 8,32 8,53
2) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 7,92
7,20 6,68 7,61 7,92 7,66 7,31
3) Hugo Strandvall IFÅsar 6,84
5,96 6,13 6,84 6,14 6,57 6,71
4) Hannez Sarin IFFemman 6,52
5,50 x 6,41 6,33 6,16 6,52
5) Robin Paulin IFFemman 4,38
4,38 3,96 3,96 4,12 3,30 4,36
F10 Diskus
Final
1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 19,96
17,84 18,77 16,40 17,01 x 19,96
2) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 18,03
x x 15,06 x x 18,03
3) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 17,88
14,49 13,43 17,88 x x x
4) Linn Bergström IFNykn 17,46
12,62 17,46 13,36 14,00 13,40 13,62
5) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 16,12
x x x 12,55 16,12 x
6) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 12,86
12,86 11,34 x 11,03 10,48 11,63
7) Nyman Wilma IFKraft 12,11
10,77 11,38 12,11 x x 11,64
8) Stella Norrlin IFVom 11,91
8,73 10,33 10,11 11,91 x 10,79
9) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 11,32
10,34 11,32 x x x 10,72
P10 Diskus
Final
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 23,52
23,52 x x x 21,99 18,40
2) Hannez Sarin IFFemman 19,61
x 19,60 x x 18,01 19,61
3) Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 18,53
15,28 x x 15,55 x 18,53
4) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 16,61
13,96 14,94 14,78 16,61 12,88 16,04
5) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 15,93
14,35 x x 15,93 x 15,61
6) Hugo Strandvall IFÅsar 13,59
13,59 x x x x x
F10 Slägga
Final
1) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 16,10
x 15,96 14,28 16,10 16,01 x
2) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 10,73
x x x x 10,73 10,12
P10 Slägga
Final
1) Hannez Sarin IFFemman 17,61
16,62 x 14,21 17,58 x 17,61
2) Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 14,88
x x 12,87 14,88 14,55 x
3) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 9,96
8,88 9,96 8,65 x x 8,02
F10 Spjut
Final
1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 20,82
16,69 17,11 19,72 19,42 18,81 20,82
2) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 19,86
15,70 16,95 14,81 18,15 17,46 19,86
3) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 16,06
15,99 16,06 10,22 10,60 14,11 11,37
4) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 14,92
9,86 8,15 11,58 14,92 13,49 10,27
5) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 14,85
13,76 12,77 13,68 14,25 14,85 11,40
6) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 14,11
14,11 12,62 11,25 8,71 11,13 11,35
7) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 13,70
12,18 13,16 13,70 11,99 8,94 10,98
8) Reetta Peltoniemi IFDrott 10,15
9,86 10,15 7,28 9,04 6,81 5,23
P10 Spjut
Final
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 29,29
29,29 28,78 28,25 x 29,17 27,19
2) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 20,65
19,69 15,67 17,35 19,55 18,72 20,65
3) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 18,70
17,74 14,36 18,70 12,47 17,21 x
4) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 6,93
x 6,93 6,19 5,74 x 3,00
P10 1000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 6.58,00
2) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 7.17,76
F10 1000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1) Nyman Wilma IFKraft 7.14,33
2) Daniela Lindholm GamlakIF 7.43,30
F11 60m
1) Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 9,18
2) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 9,19
3) Fanny Engman IFVom 9,32
4) Elvira Björklund IFDrott 9,60
5) Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 10,07
6) Julia Södergård IFDrott 10,19
7) Inez Sandberg IFKraft 10,20
8) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 10,44
9) Ida Nordkvist VasaIS 10,58
Final heat 1, Vind: +1,2
1) Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 9,18
2) Fanny Engman IFVom 9,32
3) Julia Södergård IFDrott 10,19
4) Inez Sandberg IFKraft 10,20
Final heat 2, Vind: +2,0
1) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 9,19
2) Elvira Björklund IFDrott 9,60
3) Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 10,07
4) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 10,44
5) Ida Nordkvist VasaIS 10,58
P11 60m
Final, Vind: +1,4
1) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 8,60
2) Samuel Berg VasaIS 9,25
3) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 9,62
4) Harald Smulter VasaIS 9,62
5) Anton Furu GamlakIF 9,78
6) Jim Ström IFNykn 10,02
7) William Olli IFFemman 10,22
F11 150m
Final, Vind: +1,4
1) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 22,74
2) Fanny Engman IFVom 22,88
3) Elvira Björklund IFDrott 23,56
4) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 24,10
5) Ninni Kähkölä GamlakIF 24,30
6) Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 24,86
7) Julia Södergård IFDrott 25,83
8) Emma Krook MalaxIF 25,90
P11 150m
Final, Vind: +0,9
1) Samuel Berg VasaIS 22,76
2) Jim Ström IFNykn 24,16
3) Hugo Mäkelä IFNykn 26,15
P11 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 3.40,11
2) Eddie Wikblom IFNykn 3.49,29
3) Jim Ström IFNykn 3.54,47
F11 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 3.36,07
2) Ines Östman IFDrott 3.47,57
3) Melia Käldman IFVom 4.05,10
4) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 4.08,04
P11 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +1,2
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 11,05
2) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 11,58
3) Harald Smulter VasaIS 11,84
4) Hugo Mäkelä IFNykn 12,75
Joel Öling IFVom DNS
F11 60m aidat
1) Agnes Skytte IFDrott 10,91
2) Annie Lundén IFDrott 10,94
3) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 11,41
4) Fanny Engman IFVom 12,08
5) Malva Ek TjöcIK 12,68
6) Julia Södergård IFDrott 12,73
7) Tuva Nylund VasaIS 14,35
Final heat 1, Vind: +1,6
1) Agnes Skytte IFDrott 10,91
2) Annie Lundén IFDrott 10,94
3) Malva Ek TjöcIK 12,68
4) Tuva Nylund VasaIS 14,35
Final heat 2, Vind: +1,3
1) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 11,41
2) Fanny Engman IFVom 12,08
3) Julia Södergård IFDrott 12,73
F11 Höjd
Final
1) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 133
o o o o o xxo xxx
2) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o xo xo xxx
3) Annie Lundén IFDrott 120
95 100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o o o xxx
4) Inez Sandberg IFKraft 115
90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o xo xxo o xxx
5) Elvira Björklund IFDrott 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
xo o xo xxo o xxx
6) Malva Ek TjöcIK 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o xo xxx
7) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 115
90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o xo xo xxx
8) Emma Krook MalaxIF 110
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o o o o xxx
9) Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 110
85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xo o xxx
10) Julia Södergård IFDrott 100
95 100 105
o o xxx
P11 Höjd
Final
1) Harald Smulter VasaIS 133
100 105 110 115 120 125 130 133 136
o o o o o o xo xo xxx
2) Alexander Broman VasaIS 120
95 100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o o o xxx
3) Emil Fock IFFemman 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o o xxx
F11 Stav
Final
1) Agnes Skytte IFDrott 170
120 130 140 150 160 170 180
o o o o o o xxx
2) Ines Östman IFDrott 170
120 130 140 150 160 170 180
o o o o o xxo xxx
3) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 130
120 130 140
o xo xxx
P11 Stav
Final
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 170
140 150 160 170 180
o o o o xxx
F11 Längd
Final
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 4,13
3,93 4,13 x 4,06 3,90 4,06
2) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 3,89
3,89 3,89 3,67 3,62 2,68 3,81
3) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 3,82
3,82 3,76 3,76 3,69 3,79 3,77
4) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 3,76
3,23 3,39 3,55 3,61 3,76 3,75
5) Elvira Björklund IFDrott 3,65
3,65 3,52 3,64 3,52 3,56 3,54
6) Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 3,58
3,58 3,34 3,41 3,53 3,28 3,38
7) Emma Krook MalaxIF 3,34
3,30 3,27 3,12 3,12 x 3,34
8) Nellie Lindberg IFFemman 3,26
3,26 3,17 3,05 3,24 3,12 3,18
9) Ninni Kähkölä GamlakIF 3,13
3,03 3,05 3,13
10) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 3,05
2,97 2,85 3,05
P11 Längd
Final
1) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 4,18
3,95 4,17 3,97 4,18 4,09 4,14
2) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 3,86
3,85 3,83 x 3,71 3,76 3,86
3) Harald Smulter VasaIS 3,73
3,73 3,68 3,59 3,51 3,49 3,58
4) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 3,66
3,56 3,52 3,47 3,66 3,62 3,55
5) Anton Furu GamlakIF 3,47
3,46 3,41 3,31 3,19 3,24 3,47
F11 Kula
Final
1) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 8,63
7,41 7,97 7,80 8,20 8,34 8,63
2) Amelia Westerlund TjöcIK 7,92
7,13 7,21 7,35 7,79 7,08 7,92
3) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 7,24
6,88 6,58 6,06 7,24 6,74 6,54
4) Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 6,96
6,40 6,30 6,33 6,96 6,64 6,10
5) Annie Lundén IFDrott 6,56
5,41 5,76 5,67 6,56 5,93 6,00
6) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 6,54
5,91 6,23 6,20 6,54 6,28 6,29
7) Emma Krook MalaxIF 5,83
5,48 5,03 5,50 5,14 5,80 5,83
8) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 5,37
5,12 4,89 4,89 5,25 5,08 5,37
9) Fanny Engman IFVom 4,78
4,78 4,43 4,37
P11 Kula
Final
1) Joel Öling IFVom 7,75
6,79 6,99 7,04 7,31 7,75 7,03
2) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 7,40
7,24 7,09 5,61 7,40 6,99 7,26
3) William Olli IFFemman 6,68
6,58 6,34 6,68 6,41 6,38 6,35
F11 Diskus
Final
1) Amelia Westerlund TjöcIK 18,71
16,51 x 17,57 18,71 x x
2) Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 17,97
15,73 15,88 x 15,32 16,24 17,97
3) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 16,99
14,24 15,48 15,28 16,99 14,29 x
4) Malva Ek TjöcIK 16,91
x 13,36 16,65 14,65 16,91 x
5) Melia Käldman IFVom 11,98
10,49 10,98 11,98 x 11,67 11,25
P11 Diskus
Final
1) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 24,00
24,00 21,32 x 17,08 21,39 23,86
2) William Olli IFFemman 20,20
16,40 x 15,75 x 16,59 20,20
3) Joel Öling IFVom 17,73
x 16,70 x 17,73 16,44 x
4) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 17,10
x 15,53 x 16,46 16,00 17,10
5) Emil Fock IFFemman 16,02
13,74 16,02 13,45 13,71 x x
P11 Slägga
Final
1) Benjamin Rönngård IFDrott 18,00
16,57 16,90 16,50 18,00 17,20 16,52
2) Joel Öling IFVom 17,09
x x 17,09 x x x
3) Emil Fock IFFemman 10,48
9,69 10,13 x 7,97 8,95 10,48
F11 Slägga
Final
1) Amelia Westerlund TjöcIK 18,03
15,88 x x 17,63 x 18,03
2) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 13,55
13,55 12,79 x x 10,77 x
3) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 12,19
12,19 x x 10,59 x x
4) Melia Käldman IFVom 12,18
11,51 11,44 x 12,18 10,00 x
P11 Spjut
Final
1) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 24,34
24,34 22,50 20,21 19,83 20,90 19,79
2) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 22,81
16,22 x 20,88 19,07 22,81 x
3) William Olli IFFemman 21,81
21,78 19,59 20,94 20,59 21,81 20,81
F11 Spjut
Final
1) Malva Ek TjöcIK 18,10
18,10 16,10 14,31 16,03 16,21 17,09
2) Elsie Björkfors IFÅsar 16,71
12,02 14,98 16,71 11,60 12,79 12,97
3) Amelia Westerlund TjöcIK 15,14
14,00 15,14 12,45 x 13,19 12,68
4) Melia Käldman IFVom 11,95
10,60 11,95 11,82 10,49 10,92 11,21
F11 1000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
Ines Östman IFDrott DNS
P11 1000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1) Jim Ström IFNykn 6.54,25
2) Emil Fock IFFemman 8.26,69
F12 60m
Final, Vind: +0,4
1) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 9,41
2) Jenna Böling IFKraft 9,79
3) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 9,85
4) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 9,93
5) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,41
Tilde Nordman VasaIS DNF
P12 60m
Final, Vind: +1,2
1) Otto Holm GamlakIF 8,72
2) Anton Hietapakka GamlakIF 8,74
3) Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 8,86
4) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 8,94
5) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 9,05
6) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 9,08
7) Valter Forsell GamlakIF 10,18
F12 200m
Final, Vind: +1,5
1) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 30,25
2) Jenna Böling IFKraft 32,27
3) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 32,38
4) Angelina Strandvall IFÅsar 33,78
5) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 35,15
P12 200m
Final, Vind: +1,3
1) Otto Holm GamlakIF 28,74
2) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 29,02
3) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 30,19
4) Valter Forsell GamlakIF 33,05
Noah Sjöblom Vasa IS DNS
F12 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 3.37,68
2) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 3.44,29
3) Jenna Böling IFKraft 4.10,48
4) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 4.21,70
Tilde Nordman VasaIS DNS
P12 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 3.20,34
2) Melker Wikblom IFNykn 3.21,09
3) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 3.30,44
Noah Sjöblom Vasa IS DNS
P12 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +2,1
1) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 10,83
F12 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +1,1
1) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 11,18
2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 11,20
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 11,95
4) Angelina Strandvall IFÅsar 12,50
5) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 13,31
6) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 13,38
P12 200m aidat
Final, Vind: +0,4
1) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 37,30
F12 200m aidat
Final, Vind: NM
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 36,57
2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 36,62
3) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 40,42
4) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 59,93
F12 Höjd
Final
1) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
o o xo xo o xxx
2) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o o xx-
P12 Höjd
Final
1) Noah Sjöblom Vasa IS 140
125 130 135 140 145
o o o o xxx
2) Hampus Berglund IFVom 140
125 130 135 140 145
o xo xo o xxx
3) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 140
115 120 125 130 135 140 145
o o o o o xxo xxx
F12 Stav
Final
1) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 200
170 180 190 200 207
o o o o xxx
2) Mollie Wikman IFDrott 190
150 160 170 180 190 200
o o o o xo xx
3) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 180
150 160 170 180 190
o o o o xxx
P12 Stav
Final
1) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 170
120 130 140 150 160 170 180
xxo o o o xo xox xxx
F12 Längd
Final
1) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 3,74
x 3,70 3,45 3,74 3,62 3,60
2) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 3,54
x 3,48 x x 3,51 3,54
3) Julia Ena IFNykn 3,25
3,11 2,94 3,21 x 3,25 3,01
4) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 3,19
3,19 2,87 3,11 3,09 2,92 2,73
P12 Längd
Final
1) Anton Hietapakka GamlakIF 4,66 +0,7
x 4,66 x x 4,24 x
+1,8 +0,7 +1,5
2) Otto Holm GamlakIF 4,46 +3,0 4,35 +1,0
4,34 4,35 x 4,27 4,46 4,34
+2,2 +1,0 +3,3 +3,0 +2,0
3) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 4,36 +1,2
x 3,96 3,71 4,06 4,24 4,36
+2,0 +1,3 +1,3 +1,3 +0,3 +1,2
4) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 4,15 +2,0
3,72 4,15 3,97 4,03 4,06 3,80
+3,5 +2,0 +3,1 +0,6 +1,5 +0,6
5) Noah Sjöblom Vasa IS 4,12 +1,7
4,06 4,12 - - - -
+1,1 +1,7
6) Valter Forsell GamlakIF 3,52 +0,8
3,42 3,50 3,35 3,52 3,31 3,33
+3,3 +0,9 +1,2 +0,8 +1,6 +0,9
F12 Kula
Final
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 8,54
8,47 7,83 8,54 x 7,20 7,85
2) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 7,90
7,31 7,28 7,90 6,92 6,53 7,24
3) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 7,87
7,77 7,67 x 7,87 7,09 7,81
4) Emilia Österberg IFVom 7,06
6,79 6,76 6,86 7,03 6,90 7,06
5) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 6,29
5,34 5,60 5,40 5,50 6,29 6,23
6) Julia Ena IFNykn 5,60
x 4,67 4,57 5,60 5,48 5,05
P12 Kula
Final
1) Hampus Berglund IFVom 9,20
9,01 8,97 9,20 x 9,14 8,17
F12 Diskus
Final
1) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 24,32
20,38 19,60 22,19 22,32 24,32 23,91
2) Emilia Österberg IFVom 21,57
19,24 21,57 20,88 20,77 21,47 19,47
3) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 20,78
x x 19,38 x x 20,78
4) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 20,60
18,71 x 17,01 x 20,60 19,31
5) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 19,08
19,08 x 17,35 17,34 17,29 16,55
P12 Diskus
Final
1) Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 34,61
x 34,61 x 32,91 x x
2) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 19,63
17,85 18,45 x 19,30 19,63 18,98
3) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 18,62
14,39 x x x x 18,62
F12 Slägga
Final
1) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 22,55
22,55 20,20 20,77 20,20 20,18 20,15
2) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 20,12
19,50 x x 20,12 17,70 20,10
3) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 18,06
18,06 x x 17,28 17,89 x
4) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 16,26
13,20 15,64 16,26 15,50 13,44 x
P12 Slägga
Final
1) Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 24,78
22,00 x 24,78 x 23,67 24,62
P12 Spjut
Final
1) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 31,58
x 29,12 31,58 x x 27,48
2) Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 26,71
x x 25,88 26,71 26,40 x
3) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 19,03
17,92 18,12 13,83 16,88 17,36 19,03
F12 Spjut
Final
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 27,66
25,27 23,82 26,90 25,78 27,66 26,46
2) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 25,42
24,23 24,99 25,42 20,72 20,72 22,52
3) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 23,28
22,57 22,46 x 23,28 x 21,41
4) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 21,64
18,43 21,39 x x 21,64 19,36
5) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 19,80
14,10 14,59 19,80 x 15,97 16,56
6) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 17,09
17,09 14,63 12,43 13,82 16,16 16,31
7) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 16,23
16,23 13,61 6,88 8,68 12,24 13,63
8) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 10,59
9,60 x 9,08 x 10,59 10,50
F12 2000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 15.49,36
2) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 17.05,23
P12 2000m gång
P13 60m
Final, Vind: +1,9
1) Kevin Paulin IFFemman 8,63
2) Rännar Anton IFVom 8,68
3) Niklas Kjellbäck GamlakIF 8,72
4) Anton Sabel IFFemman 9,01
5) Nico Hakala IFFemman 9,06
6) Miro Heikkilä GamlakIF 9,55
F13 60m
Final, Vind: +1,0
1) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 8,66
2) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 8,88
3) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 8,91
4) Milla Ström IFNykn 9,16
5) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 9,22
6) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,42
7) Julia Groop IFKraft 10,41
8) Hope Klemets KasköIK 10,58
P13 200m
1) Kevin Paulin IFFemman 28,55
2) Anton Sabel IFFemman 28,91
3) Jani Mäenpää GamlakIF 29,03
4) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 29,31
5) Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 30,27
6) Niklas Kjellbäck GamlakIF 30,89
7) Viktor Store GamlakIF 31,27
8) Miro Heikkilä GamlakIF 32,97
9) Artur Anttila GamlakIF 35,37
Final heat 1, Vind: +3,0
1) Anton Sabel IFFemman 28,91
2) Niklas Kjellbäck GamlakIF 30,89
3) Viktor Store GamlakIF 31,27
4) Miro Heikkilä GamlakIF 32,97
Final heat 2, Vind: +1,8
1) Kevin Paulin IFFemman 28,55
2) Jani Mäenpää GamlakIF 29,03
3) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 29,31
4) Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 30,27
5) Artur Anttila GamlakIF 35,37
F13 200m
1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 27,79
2) Nea Hassila IFDrott 28,72
3) Lina Lithen VasaIS 29,35
4) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 29,62
5) Milla Ström IFNykn 29,84
6) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 30,12
7) Amanda Bertula VasaIS 30,49
8) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 30,54
9) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 31,15
Final heat 1, Vind: +1,1
1) Nea Hassila IFDrott 28,72
2) Lina Lithen VasaIS 29,35
3) Milla Ström IFNykn 29,84
4) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 30,54
Final heat 2, Vind: +2,8
1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 27,79
2) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 29,62
3) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 30,12
4) Amanda Bertula VasaIS 30,49
5) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 31,15
P13 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Jani Mäenpää GamlakIF 3.08,45
2) Anton Sabel IFFemman 3.09,70
3) Kevin Paulin IFFemman 3.17,51
4) Albin Söderman IFDrott 3.26,41
5) Viktor Store GamlakIF 3.48,79
F13 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 3.21,17
2) Nea Hassila IFDrott 3.23,57
3) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 3.26,11
4) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 3.29,96
F13 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +2,0
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 9,64
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 10,56
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 10,60
4) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 11,82
P13 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +1,8
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 10,10
2) Niklas Kjellbäck GamlakIF 11,93
F13 200m aidat
Final, Vind: NM
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 32,83
2) Mia Backman IFDrott 34,79
3) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 36,36
P13 200m aidat
Final, Vind: +0,4
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 32,43
2) Niklas Kjellbäck GamlakIF 36,36
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 38,58
F13 Höjd
Final
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 158
135 140 145 150 155 158 161
o xo o o o o xxx
2) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 145
130 135 140 145 150
o o xo xo xxx
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 140
130 135 140 145
o o o xxx
4) Milla Ström IFNykn 135
130 135 140
o o xxx
5) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 135
o o o o o o xxx
6) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 120
105 110 115 120 125
o o o o xxx
P13 Höjd
Final
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 145
120 125 130 135 140 145 148
o o o o o xxo xxx
2) Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 140
130 135 140 145
xo xxo xo xxx
F13 Stav
Final
1) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 180
150 160 170 180 190
o o o o xxx
P13 Stav
Final
1) Albin Söderman IFDrott 190
150 160 170 180 190 200
o o xxo o o xxx
F13 Längd
Final
1) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 4,93
4,44 4,93 4,85 3,67 3,62 x
2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 4,77
4,62 4,51 4,77 4,65 x x
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 4,26
4,26 4,20 4,12 x 4,16 4,19
4) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 4,20
3,71 x 4,06 4,20 4,09 4,06
5) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 4,15
4,15 x 3,93 4,06 x x
6) Nea Hassila IFDrott 4,13
4,13 4,02 3,96 4,11 3,98 4,06
7) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 4,06
3,67 4,01 4,06 3,86 3,76 3,95
8) Hope Klemets KasköIK 2,89
2,69 x 2,72 2,78 2,89 x
P13 Längd
Final
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 4,65 +1,9
4,61 4,47 x 4,65 4,62 4,11
+0,4 +0,9 +1,9 +0,6 +1,0
2) Rännar Anton IFVom 4,53 +1,5
4,23 x 4,32 4,50 4,53 4,43
+1,3 +2,2 +2,5 +1,5 +1,9
3) Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 4,46 +0,5
4,32 4,34 4,33 4,37 x 4,46
+0,4 +1,3 +1,4 +1,1 +0,5
4) Kevin Paulin IFFemman 4,36 +1,4
4,28 4,03 3,83 x x 4,36
+1,7 +2,4 +1,9 +1,4
5) Albin Söderman IFDrott 4,25 +3,6 4,15 +1,2
3,99 4,15 4,25 x 4,07 x
+1,1 +1,2 +3,6 +0,8
6) Nico Hakala IFFemman 4,16 +0,9
3,98 4,01 4,04 4,16 4,09 4,12
+1,6 +2,6 +1,3 +0,9 +1,5 +1,5
7) Artur Anttila GamlakIF 3,45 +2,0
3,32 3,24 3,09 3,35 3,16 3,45
-0,5 +1,6 +2,1 +1,6 +0,2 +2,0
F13 Kula
Final
1) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 7,70
7,44 7,31 7,51 7,70 7,53 7,30
2) Julia Groop IFKraft 5,53
4,56 4,91 5,16 5,53 4,87 5,12
P13 Kula
Final
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 11,27
11,01 10,51 11,27 11,09 11,25 11,05
2) Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 9,21
9,15 8,78 8,89 9,21 9,12 8,76
3) Joel Bergström IFNykn 7,31
6,60 6,84 6,39 6,58 7,31 6,84
P13 Diskus
Final
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 30,31
25,54 28,19 x 29,78 30,31 25,98
2) Anton Sabel IFFemman 26,97
25,40 24,90 21,28 26,97 25,43 24,30
3) Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 24,90
20,52 24,90 21,28 x x x
F13 Diskus
Final
1) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 34,35
33,79 x 34,35 x x 31,99
2) Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 22,89
20,86 x x 19,76 22,89 22,17
3) Ida Stoor IFFemman 21,95
x x 21,95 x 16,12 x
4) Julia Groop IFKraft 15,47
x 13,28 15,47 x 14,40 13,97
P13 Slägga
Final
1) Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 31,53
28,16 x 27,54 26,28 31,53 24,88
F13 Slägga
Final
1) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 20,74
20,74 19,64 x 19,25 x 16,99
F13 Spjut
Final
1) Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 33,15
30,22 29,65 29,00 28,65 28,30 33,15
2) Ida Stoor IFFemman 26,21
25,83 21,84 23,52 22,75 24,99 26,21
3) Nea Hassila IFDrott 22,73
19,35 20,57 20,84 21,15 22,73 21,68
4) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 18,79
18,66 16,17 14,90 18,27 18,14 18,79
P13 Spjut
Final
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 30,79
30,79 28,56 29,93 28,59 26,46 x
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...