Resultat: 30.07.2018 RT i Malax
Regiontävling / Aluekilpailu
Malax IF
30.07.2018
H 100m
Final, +0,8
1) Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä IFKraft 10,78
2) Mikko Laaksonen KaustPV 11,12
3) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 11,21
D 100m
Final, +0,9
1) Katja Hautaniemi LahdA 13,62
2) Emma Källbacka IFVom 14,52
D Längd
Final
1) Katja Hautaniemi LahdA 4,95 +0,0
4,91 4,87 - 4,95 x -
+0,0 +0,7 +0,0 +1,8
2) Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 4,94 +1,4
x 4,92 4,85 x 4,94 x
+0,0 +1,3 +0,0 +0,1 +1,4 +0,3
H Diskus
Final
1) Timo Kööpikkä SeinäjSU 46,15
x x x 44,94 46,15 44,62
2) Robin Karlsson VasaIS 41,86
x 40,28 40,85 41,86 x x
3) Jonas Solvin IKFalken 41,17
x x x 40,07 41,17 39,95
D Diskus
Final
1) Petra Valkama IlmajKi 36,49
34,81 x 34,66 x x 36,49
2) Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 30,08
x 30,08 x x x x
3) Johanna Isomäki IKFalken 28,62
25,12 26,28 28,62 x 26,22 26,01
4) Katja Hautaniemi LahdA 28,25
25,84 28,25 x x - -
H Slägga
Final
1) Juha Rinta-Aho TöysVe 57,62
57,62 55,58 56,06 57,25 56,57 55,22
2) Simon Solvin IKFalken 56,91
56,10 x 55,61 x 56,91 55,90
3) Markus Granö IKFalken 54,87
51,82 53,81 54,87 x 52,93 x
4) Tommy Lahti IFFemman 25,69
24,72 25,31 24,98 x 25,00 25,69
P7 40m
1) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 7,23
2) Liam Wide IFFyren 7,56
3) Noah Engman IFVom 7,68
4) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 7,71
5) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 7,89
6) Topias Kangas KauhWi 8,20
7) Elvis Råholm MalaxIF 8,27
8) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,28
9) Vidar Björndahl MalaxIF 8,38
10) Romeo Eklund VasaIS 8,88
11) Liam West MalaxIF 9,00
Final heat 1, +1,5
1) Noah Engman IFVom 7,68
2) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 7,89
3) Elvis Råholm MalaxIF 8,27
4) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,28
5) Romeo Eklund VasaIS 8,88
6) Liam West MalaxIF 9,00
Final heat 2, +0,9
1) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 7,23
2) Liam Wide IFFyren 7,56
3) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 7,71
4) Topias Kangas KauhWi 8,20
5) Vidar Björndahl MalaxIF 8,38
F7 40m
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 7,66
2) Emilia Koskela MalaxIF 8,12
3) Alexia Gästgivar MalaxIF 8,16
4) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 8,40
5) Ellie Granbäck IFKraft 8,65
6) Alva Stråka IFNykn 8,77
7) Ingrid Nisula MalaxIF 9,15
8) Annie Strömfors MalaxIF 9,19
9) Edith Winberg IFFemman 9,52
10) Olivia Sundsten MalaxIF 9,74
11) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 9,88
12) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 10,99
Final heat 1, +0,7
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 7,66
2) Alexia Gästgivar MalaxIF 8,16
3) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 8,40
4) Alva Stråka IFNykn 8,77
5) Ingrid Nisula MalaxIF 9,15
6) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 10,99
Final heat 2, +1,3
1) Emilia Koskela MalaxIF 8,12
2) Ellie Granbäck IFKraft 8,65
3) Annie Strömfors MalaxIF 9,19
4) Edith Winberg IFFemman 9,52
5) Olivia Sundsten MalaxIF 9,74
6) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 9,88
P7 Höjd
Final
1) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 95
75 80 85 90 95 100
o o o o xxo xxx
2) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 90
65 70 75 80 85 90 95
o o o xxo xo o xxx
3) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 85
65 70 75 80 85 90
o o xo xo xo xxx
4) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o xo o xxx
5) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o o xo xxx
6) Noah Engman IFVom 80
65 70 75 80 85
xxo o o xo xxx
7) Liam Wide IFFyren 80
65 70 75 80 85
o xo o xxo xxx
8) Elvis Råholm MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o o xxo xxx
9) Liam West MalaxIF 70
65 70 75
o o xxx
10) Måns Cederberg MalaxIF 65
65 70
o xxx
11) Vidar Björndahl MalaxIF 65
65 70
xxo xxx
F7 Höjd
Final
1) Alva Stråka IFNykn 85
65 70 75 80 85 90
o o xo o xxo xxx
2) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 85
65 70 75 80 85 90
o o o xxo xxo xxx
2) Emilia Koskela MalaxIF 85
65 70 75 80 85 90
o o o xxo xxo xxx
4) Edith Winberg IFFemman 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o xo xo xxx
5) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 75
65 70 75 80
xo o xo xxx
Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS NH
65
xxx
Olivia Sundsten MalaxIF NH
65
xxx
P7 Kula
Final
1) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 6,38
6,38 5,59 6,06
2) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 4,39
3,92 4,39 4,28
3) Måns Cederberg MalaxIF 4,22
4,19 4,10 4,22
4) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 4,10
3,41 3,77 4,10
5) Noah Engman IFVom 3,92
3,48 3,92 2,87
6) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 3,63
3,63 3,48 3,50
7) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 3,48
2,95 3,48 3,31
8) Elvis Råholm MalaxIF 3,35
3,35 2,90 3,04
9) Liam West MalaxIF 3,31
3,31 3,10 2,79
10) Vidar Björndahl MalaxIF 2,76
2,16 2,76 2,51
11) Romeo Eklund VasaIS 2,41
2,23 2,41 2,25
F7 Kula
Final
1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 3,06
2,21 3,06 x
2) Emilia Koskela MalaxIF 3,05
3,05 2,33 2,75
3) Edith Winberg IFFemman 2,58
2,58 2,10 2,57
4) Alva Stråka IFNykn 2,58
2,55 x 2,58
5) Ingrid Nisula MalaxIF 2,35
2,35 2,25 1,98
6) Ellie Granbäck IFKraft 2,29
2,06 2,29 x
7) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 2,19
2,02 2,19 2,09
8) Olivia Sundsten MalaxIF 2,08
2,08 1,59 1,25
9) Annie Strömfors MalaxIF 1,66
x 1,62 1,66
10) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 1,58
1,58 0,92 1,48
11) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 1,37
1,37 1,12 1,33
P9 40m
1) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 6,79
2) Emil Appel MalaxIF 6,81
3) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 6,89
4) Alex Backman VasaIS 7,10
5) Lauri May GBR 7,64
6) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 7,70
7) Anton Jokela PetalIK 7,87
8) Konsta Kiviniemi VasaIS 7,98
9) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,10
10) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 8,45
11) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 8,88
12) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 8,96
Final heat 1, +0,5
1) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 6,79
2) Emil Appel MalaxIF 6,81
3) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 6,89
4) Alex Backman VasaIS 7,10
5) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 7,70
6) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,10
Final heat 2, +0,8
1) Lauri May GBR 7,64
2) Anton Jokela PetalIK 7,87
3) Konsta Kiviniemi VasaIS 7,98
4) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 8,45
5) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 8,88
6) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 8,96
F9 40m
1) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 6,92
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,21
3) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 7,53
4) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 7,56
4) Mira Asp MalaxIF 7,56
6) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,60
7) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 7,76
8) Nea Ek TjöcIK 7,88
9) Victoria Tallgren MalaxIF 7,93
10) Emma Vägar IFFyren 8,23
11) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 8,31
12) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 8,32
13) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 8,46
13) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 8,46
15) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 8,48
16) Ida Havulehto MalaxIF 8,59
Final heat 1, +0,3
1) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 6,92
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,21
3) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 7,53
4) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 7,56
4) Mira Asp MalaxIF 7,56
6) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 8,46
Final heat 2, +0,9
1) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 7,76
2) Nea Ek TjöcIK 7,88
3) Victoria Tallgren MalaxIF 7,93
4) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 8,31
5) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 8,32
6) Ida Havulehto MalaxIF 8,59
Final heat 3, +0,6
1) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,60
2) Emma Vägar IFFyren 8,23
3) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 8,46
4) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 8,48
P9 Höjd
Final
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 130
110 115 120 125 130 133
o o o xxo xxo xxx
2) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o xo o o o xxx
3) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 100
85 90 95 100 105
xo xo o o xxx
4) Konsta Kiviniemi VasaIS 100
65 70 75 80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o o o xo xo xxx
5) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 95
80 85 90 95 100
xo o o o xxx
6) Alex Backman VasaIS 90
75 80 85 90 95
o o o o xxx
7) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 90
75 80 85 90 95
o xo o o xxx
8) Anton Jokela PetalIK 80
75 80 85
xo o xxx
8) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 80
70 75 80 85
xo o o xxx
10) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 70
70 75
o xxx
Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF NH
75
xxx
F9 Höjd
Final
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 110
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o o o o xxx
2) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 105
70 75 80 85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o o o o o xxx
3) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o xxo xxo xxx
4) Mira Asp MalaxIF 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o xxo xxx
5) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 95
75 80 85 90 95 100
o o o o o xxx
6) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 90
65 70 75 80 85 90 95
xo o o o o o xxx
7) Ellen Sarin IFFemman 85
65 70 75 80 85 90
o o o o xxo xxx
8) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o o o xxx
8) Emma Vägar IFFyren 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o o o xxx
10) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o o xo xxx
11) Nea Ek TjöcIK 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o xo xo xxx
12) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 80
65 70 75 80 85
xo o xxo xxo xxx
13) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o o o xxx
14) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 70
65 70 75
o o xxx
15) Ida Havulehto MalaxIF 70
65 70 75
o xxo xxx
16) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 65
65 70
o xxx
P9 Diskus
Final
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 19,66
16,08 15,80 x 19,66
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 18,59
18,59 16,00 15,08 18,41
3) Konsta Kiviniemi VasaIS 9,88
9,53 9,60 9,88 x
4) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 8,10
8,10 7,99 7,01 x
5) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 7,79
7,79 7,01 6,76 6,27
6) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 6,82
6,33 6,04 6,82 5,66
7) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 5,93
x 4,74 5,93 4,05
F9 Diskus
Final
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 15,11
x 13,73 15,11
2) Mira Asp MalaxIF 13,82
13,82 12,65 13,13
3) Emma Vägar IFFyren 10,28
7,26 9,16 10,28
4) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 10,25
9,39 9,96 10,25
5) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 9,12
9,12 x x
6) Ellen Sarin IFFemman 8,75
x 7,19 8,75
7) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 7,70
5,40 5,84 7,70
8) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,17
6,19 5,42 7,17
9) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 6,78
5,73 6,78 6,53
10) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 6,46
5,00 6,46 x
11) Ida Havulehto MalaxIF 5,67
4,70 5,41 5,67
12) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 5,67
3,86 4,97 5,67
13) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 5,41
x 5,11 5,41
14) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 5,29
4,32 x 5,29
15) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 4,81
4,81 4,76 4,72
16) Nea Ek TjöcIK 4,59
4,59 4,08 x
P11 60m
1) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 8,70
2) Axel Lärka IFKraft 9,27
3) Samuel Berg VasaIS 9,35
4) Alexander Sand SWE 9,58
5) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 9,81
6) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 9,87
7) Dennis Finne IFFemman 10,16
8) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 10,98
9) Emil Fock IFFemman 11,72
10) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 12,38
Theo Gullberg VasaIS DNS
Final heat 1, +0,7
1) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 8,70
2) Axel Lärka IFKraft 9,27
3) Samuel Berg VasaIS 9,35
4) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 9,81
5) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 9,87
Theo Gullberg VasaIS DNS
Final heat 2, +1,0
1) Alexander Sand SWE 9,58
2) Dennis Finne IFFemman 10,16
3) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 10,98
4) Emil Fock IFFemman 11,72
5) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 12,38
F11 60m
1) Fanny Engman IFVom 9,48
2) Elin Krook MalaxIF 10,15
3) Emma Krook MalaxIF 10,31
4) Malva Ek TjöcIK 10,52
5) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 10,55
6) Sofia May GBR 10,65
7) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 10,77
8) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 10,92
9) Alva Karls MalaxIF 11,33
10) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 11,44
11) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 11,51
Final heat 1, +0,4
1) Elin Krook MalaxIF 10,15
2) Malva Ek TjöcIK 10,52
3) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 10,77
4) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 10,92
5) Alva Karls MalaxIF 11,33
6) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 11,44
Final heat 2, +1,6
1) Fanny Engman IFVom 9,48
2) Emma Krook MalaxIF 10,31
3) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 10,55
4) Sofia May GBR 10,65
5) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 11,51
P11 Tresteg
Final
1) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 8,11
8,11 8,05 7,94 - 7,70 7,95
2) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 8,03
- 7,32 8,03 7,98 7,82 7,80
3) Dennis Finne IFFemman 7,73
7,48 7,73 7,43 7,55 - -
4) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 7,08
- 6,58 6,61 7,00 6,96 7,08
5) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 6,15
6,15 6,09 5,92 6,00 - -
6) Emil Fock IFFemman 6,08
5,93 6,00 5,80 5,88 5,55 6,08
F11 Tresteg
Final
1) Malva Ek TjöcIK 7,71
7,31 7,54 - 7,11 7,71 7,21
2) Emma Krook MalaxIF 6,87
- - 6,69 6,87 6,63 -
3) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 6,64
6,51 6,10 6,41 6,57 6,41 6,64
4) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 6,59
6,59 6,41 - 6,40 6,20 -
5) Alva Karls MalaxIF 6,50
6,41 6,16 6,50 6,37 3,28 -
6) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 6,48
6,48 6,48 6,34 6,40 6,37 6,15
7) Elin Krook MalaxIF 6,39
6,39 5,65 6,03 6,05 - -
8) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 5,79
- - - 5,74 5,79 5,55
P11 Kula
Final
1) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 7,71
6,65 x 7,71 7,19
2) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 7,11
6,49 5,96 7,11 6,10
3) Joel Öling IFVom 7,07
6,46 7,07 6,72 6,31
4) Teo Engelqvist IFKraft 6,92
6,25 6,70 6,92 6,70
5) William Olli IFFemman 6,89
6,79 6,49 6,83 6,89
6) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 6,84
6,84 6,23 6,21 6,07
7) Samuel Berg VasaIS 6,24
x 6,06 5,92 6,24
8) Axel Lärka IFKraft 6,02
4,68 5,70 5,87 6,02
9) Dennis Finne IFFemman 5,87
5,87 5,29 x x
10) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 5,04
5,04 4,73 4,25 4,93
11) Alexander Sand SWE 4,86
4,86 4,83 4,70 4,85
12) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 4,66
4,66 x x 4,61
13) Emil Fock IFFemman 4,20
4,20 4,14 4,19 3,89
14) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 4,03
x 3,66 4,03 x
F11 Kula
Final
1) Amelia Westerlund TjöcIK 7,64
7,02 7,64 6,99 6,93
2) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 7,05
6,51 6,45 6,64 7,05
3) Emma Krook MalaxIF 6,11
5,79 5,44 x 6,11
4) Malva Ek TjöcIK 5,95
5,52 5,52 5,95 5,30
5) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 5,55
5,55 4,29 5,00 5,15
6) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 5,35
4,75 5,35 4,71 5,10
7) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 5,33
5,00 4,48 5,33 5,01
8) Sara Backman VasaIS 4,68
4,24 4,16 4,68 4,16
9) Fanny Engman IFVom 4,58
4,46 4,58 4,33 4,36
10) Sofia May GBR 4,54
4,04 4,54 x 3,68
11) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 4,36
4,23 x 4,36 3,91
P13 60m
Final, +0,0
1) Kevin Paulin IFFemman 8,88
2) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 8,97
3) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 8,98
4) Anton Sabel IFFemman 9,22
5) Nico Hakala IFFemman 9,35
F13 60m
Final, +0,5
1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,39
2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 8,42
3) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 9,02
4) Tindra Kummel IFKraft 9,63
5) Li Kastrén VasaIS 9,77
6) Elli Kangas YlihJu 10,02
7) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,50
P13 Tresteg
Final
1) Nico Hakala IFFemman 8,70 +0,0
8,27 8,57 8,25 7,55 8,70 7,88
-0,1 +0,0 +0,0 -0,7
2) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 8,47
8,47 8,23 8,17 7,85 - 7,72
-0,3 +0,4 -0,4
3) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 7,85
7,75 7,85 - - - -
F13 Tresteg
Final
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 10,04 +0,0
9,82 10,01 9,43 10,04 9,91 10,04
+0,0 +0,0 -0,1 +0,0
2) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 9,03 +0,0
8,36 - 8,60 9,03 8,66 8,24
-0,4 +0,0 +0,5 +0,0
3) Li Kastrén VasaIS 8,55 +0,0
- 7,95 - 7,91 8,55 8,40
+0,0 +0,0 -0,7
4) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 8,15 +0,0
7,76 8,11 8,13 7,76 8,15 8,11
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
5) Elli Kangas YlihJu 7,85 +0,0
7,39 7,60 7,85 - 7,29 7,42
+0,0 +0,0 -0,8
6) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 7,03 +0,0
6,60 6,44 6,44 6,33 6,03 7,03
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
P13 Kula
Final
1) Anton Sabel IFFemman 8,09
8,09 7,96 x x
2) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 6,53
6,53 6,49 6,24 6,13
F13 Kula
Final
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 9,97
9,44 9,97 x 9,89
2) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 7,71
7,64 7,71 7,40 7,56
3) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 7,22
7,11 7,22 7,15 6,99
4) Elli Kangas YlihJu 6,23
6,23 6,03 6,08 5,99
5) Tindra Kummel IFKraft 6,10
5,81 6,10 5,88 5,80
6) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 5,40
5,01 4,96 5,09 5,40
P15 100m
Final, +1,3
1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 11,98
2) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 12,11
3) Elias Rintanen IFVom 12,53
F15 100m
Final, +0,7
1) Amanda Forss IFFemman 13,95
2) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 14,24
3) Ida Wiklund VasaIS 14,29
4) Mirjam Bamm IFVom 14,40
5) Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,53
6) Ida Lärka IFKraft 14,58
7) Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 14,82
8) Emmi Bengs VasaIS 15,96
P15 Längd
Final
1) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 5,94 +0,2
5,94 5,90 x x 5,86 x
+0,2 +0,0 +1,0 +0,9 +0,8 +1,0
2) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 5,26 +0,0
5,26 5,05 4,99 5,03 x -
+0,0 +0,0 +0,4 +0,7 +0,8
3) Kasper Paulin IFFemman 4,56 +0,4
4,56 x 4,48 4,32 4,41 4,47
+0,4 +0,0 +1,5 +0,6 +0,9 +0,0
F15 Längd
Final
1) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 5,15 +0,5
x 5,15 5,00 5,02 5,01 4,78
+0,0 +0,5 +0,8 +0,0 +1,2 +0,0
2) Ida Lärka IFKraft 4,62 +0,0
x x 4,48 4,62 x 4,62
+0,3 +0,6 +0,5 +0,3 +1,2 +0,0
3) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 4,39 +0,0
4,27 x x x x 4,39
+0,0 +0,3 +0,0 +0,8 +1,0 +0,0
4) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 4,15 +0,8
4,09 4,15 4,11 3,80 3,99 3,92
+0,7 +0,8 +0,0 +0,2 +1,2 +0,0
P15 Diskus
Final
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 32,87
x 32,87 x x 30,48 32,23
2) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 19,84
x 19,84 x - - -
F15 Diskus
Final
1) Fanny Forsman VasaIS 30,99
30,20 30,99 28,79 x x x
2) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 30,91
26,64 30,91 30,22 28,28 27,01 26,99
3) Carolina Granö IKFalken 28,88
x x x x x 28,88
4) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 26,92
26,69 x 24,68 26,92 24,50 25,51
5) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 22,54
x 22,54 x x - -
6) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 17,56
x 17,56 13,94 17,11 - -
P15 Slägga
Final
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 18,77
17,64 17,79 18,77 18,75 17,37 -
F15 Slägga
Final
1) Carolina Granö IKFalken 45,33
x x 43,88 x 45,33 x
2) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 29,78
x 29,55 x x 29,78 x
3) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 23,51
23,51 21,64 21,61 23,17 22,95 -
4) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 17,79
x 17,71 17,03 16,15 17,79 17,63
5) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 16,04
x 14,48 14,91 16,04 13,51 -
H17 100m
Final, +0,8
1) Mattias Asp VasaIS 11,98
2) Anton Sandvik IFVom 12,01
D17 100m
Final, +0,9
1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 13,28
2) Cornelia Berg VasaIS 13,41
D17 Slägga
Final
1) Ellen Bos VasaIS 33,58
x x x 33,58 x x
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...