Resultat: 07.07.2018 DM i Jakobstad 7-8.7.2018
DM resultat 7.7.2018 | i Jakobstad | i samband | med SFIM | ||||
I-dagen | |||||||
Damer | 400 m häck | ||||||
1. | Mathilda | Kvist | Vasa IS | 1.02,87 | |||
Damer | 200 m | final | vind +2,5 | ||||
1. | Jeanine | Nygård | IF Drott | 24;70 | |||
2. | Alina | Strömberg | Larsmo IF | 24;77 | |||
3. | Anna | Julin | IFN | 25;38 | |||
4. | Simone | Wiklund | IFN | 25;86 | |||
5. | Malva | Nylund | Vasa IS | 26;07 | |||
Damer | 200 m | försök | heat 1 | vind +1,8 | |||
1. | Maisa | Laakso | IF Drott | 26;41 | |||
2. | Nathalie | Nystrand | IF Fyren | 27;10 | |||
Damer | 200 m | försök | heat 2 | vind +1,6 | |||
1. | Anna | Julin | IFN | 25;50 | |||
2. | Malva | Nylund | Vasa IS | 25;89 | |||
Damer | 200 m | försök | heat 3 | vind +1,2 | |||
1. | Jeanine | Nygård | IF Drott | 24;86 | |||
2. | Alina | Strömberg | Larsmo IF | 24;99 | |||
3. | Simone | Wiklund | IFN | 25;87 | |||
4. | Linnea | Backholm | Vasa IS | 27;80 | |||
Damer | 200 m | totalt | |||||
1. | Jeanine | Nygård | IF Drott | 24;70 | |||
2. | Alina | Strömberg | Larsmo IF | 24;77 | |||
3. | Anna | Julin | IFN | 25;38 | |||
4. | Simone | Wiklund | IFN | 25;86 | |||
5. | Malva | Nylund | Vasa IS | 26;07 | |||
6. | Maisa | Laakso | IF Drott | 26;41 | |||
7. | Nathalie | Nystrand | IF Fyren | 27;10 | |||
8. | Linnea | Backholm | Vasa IS | 27;80 | |||
Damer | 800 m | ||||||
1. | Jonna | Julin | IFN | 2.10,52 | |||
2. | Hanna | Frostdahl | IF Drott | 2.20,62 | |||
3. | Lycke | Karlsson | Vasa IS | 2.22,77 | |||
4. | Elin | Björk | IK Falken | 2.26,54 | |||
5. | Reeta | Fagerholm | IF Drott | 2.36,62 | |||
6. | Eveliina | Karlsson | IK Falken | 2.45,25 | |||
Zenita | Eriksson | IK Falken | DNF | utomtävlan | |||
Damer | Stav | ||||||
1. | Sofie | Westerlund | Vasa IS | 3;83 | |||
2. | Ellinor | Kronholm | IF Femman | 3;40 | |||
Damer | Längd | ||||||
1. | Sofia | Storbjörk | IF Åsarna | 5;28 | vind +2,8 | ||
2. | Maisa | Laakso | IF Drott | 5;03 | vind+3,4 | 4.95 +1,3 | |
Damer | Diskus | ||||||
1. | Emma | Rintamäki | IF Femman | 38;26 | |||
2. | Mikaela | Kengo | IFN | 35;77 | |||
3. | Sarah | Nygårds | IF Kraft | 32;70 | |||
4. | Anna | Malinowksa | IK Falken | 31;82 | |||
5. | Johanna | Isomäki | IK Falken | 30;85 | |||
Damer | Spjut | ||||||
1. | Rebecca | Ljung | Larsmo IF | 42;68 | |||
2. | Anna | Malinowska | IK Falken | 34;86 | |||
Herrar | 200 m | final | vind +1,3 | ||||
1. | Christoffer | Envall | IK Falken | 21;78 | |||
2. | Filip | Johansson | GIF | 22;28 | |||
Herrar | 200 m | försök | heat 1 | vind +2,0 | |||
1. | Rasmus | Envall | IK Falken | 23;50 | |||
Herrar | 200 m | försök | heat 2 | vind +0,9 | |||
1. | Christoffer | Envall | IK Falken | 22;04 | |||
2. | Levi | Backholm | Vasa IS | 26;40 | |||
Herrar | 200 m | försök | heat 3 | vind +1,3 | |||
1. | Filip | Johansson | GIF | 22;56 | |||
2. | Maxim | Backlund | IFN | 24;29 | |||
Herrar | 200 m | totalt | |||||
1. | Christoffer | Envall | IK Falken | 21;78 | |||
2. | Filip | Johansson | GIF | 22;28 | |||
3. | Rasmus | Envall | IK Falken | 23;50 | |||
4. | Maxim | Backlund | IFN | 24;29 | |||
5. | Levi | Backholm | Vasa IS | 26;40 | |||
Herrar | 800 m | ||||||
1. | Simon | Haglund | IK Falken | 1.54,26 | |||
2. | Alex | Rauhala | Vasa IS | 1.54,90 | |||
3. | Robert | Hagström | GIF | 1.57,78 | |||
4. | Alexander | Rönnskär | IK Falken | 1.59,47 | |||
5. | Robin | Kronqvist | IK Falken | 2.04;09 | |||
6. | Jonas | Härtull | GIF | 2.05;90 | |||
Herrar | 5000 m | ||||||
1. | Victor | Lövdal | Vasa IS | 15.11,75 | |||
2. | Pauli | Ruostesaari | GIF | 15.17,94 | |||
3. | Jan | Kaas | GIF | 15.37,52 | |||
4. | Kevin | Sandell | IK Falken | 15.47,60 | |||
5. | Björn | Sandler | IK Falken | 15.52,20 | |||
6. | Hugo | Karlström | IF Åsarna | 15.57,64 | |||
7. | Christian | Grannas | IF VOM | 16.07,78 | |||
8. | Alex | Svartsjö | IF Femman | 16.11,71 | |||
Herrar | Kula | ||||||
1. | Robert | Häggblom | Vasa IS | 15;04 | |||
2. | Kasper | Tunkkari | IF Åsarna | 14;09 | |||
3. | Jonas | Sovlin | IK Falken | 13;63 | |||
4. | Victor | Högholm | IF Femman | 10;76 | |||
5. | Richard | Nylund | IK Falken | 10;71 | |||
Herrar | Spjut | ||||||
1. | Martin | Grandell | Vasa IS | 68;04 | |||
2. | Antti | Vornanen | IF Drott | 62;04 | |||
3. | Linus | Ljung | Larsmo IF | 51;81 | |||
Herrar | Höjd | ||||||
1. | Jean | Westman | GIF | 192 | |||
2. | Sebastian | Widjeskog | IF Åsarna | 187 | |||
3. | Christoffer | Westman | GIF | 177 | |||
Herrar | Längd | ||||||
1. | Jimi | Nukala | Vasa | 7;17 | vind+1,8 | ||
2. | Frans | Häggblom | IK Falken | 6;55 | vind+3,6 | 6.45 +0,8 | |
3. | Levi | Backholm | Vasa IS | 5;42 | vind+2,3 | 5.05 +1,5 | |
Söndag | 8.7.2018 | II-dagen | |||||
Damer | 100 m | final | vind +1,5 | ||||
1. | Alina | Strömberg | Larsmo IF | 12;08 | |||
2. | Anna | Julin | IFN | 12;25 | |||
3. | Maisa | Laakso | IF Drott | 12;72 | |||
Damer | 100 m | försök | heat 1 | vind +2,3 | |||
1. | Katarina | Rönnqvist | IF Fyren | 13;12 | |||
Damer | 100 m | försök | heat 2 | vind +1,5 | |||
1. | Alina | Strömberg | Larsmo IF | 12;13 | |||
2. | Anna | Julin | IFN | 12;34 | |||
3. | Maisa | Laakso | IF Drott | 12;66 | |||
4. | Malva | Nylund | Vasa IS | 12;85 | |||
5. | Emma | Källbacka | IF VOM | 14;17 | |||
Damer | 100 m | totalt | |||||
1. | Anna | Strömberg | Larsmo IF | 12;08 | |||
2. | Anna | Julin | IFN | 12;25 | |||
3. | Maisa | Laakso | IF Drott | 12;72 | |||
4. | Malva | Nylund | Vasa IS | 12;85 | |||
5. | Katarina | Rönnqvist | IF Fyren | 13;12 | |||
6. | Emma | Källbacka | IF VOM | 14;17 | |||
Damer | 400 m | ||||||
1. | Jonna | Julin | IFN | 56;36 | |||
2. | Wilma | Lassfolk | IF Kraft | 57;36 | |||
3. | Jonna | Skrifvars | IFN | 58;97 | |||
4. | Simone | Wiklund | IFN | 59;09 | |||
5. | Felicia | Åbacka | IF Fyren | 1.00;72 | |||
6. | Hanna | Frostdahl | IF Drott | 1.00;87 | |||
7. | Elin | Björk | IK Falken | 1.02;73 | |||
8. | Eveliina | Karlsson | IK Falken | 1.07;90 | |||
Damer | 3000 m | ||||||
1. | Natalie | Nylund | IF Drott | 10.34;62 | |||
2. | Lycke | Karlsson | Vasa IS | 10.36;58 | |||
3. | Marie | Sippus | IF VOM | 10.42;10 | |||
4. | Andrea | Lilja | Vasa IS | 11.38,48 | |||
5. | Marlene | Joskitt | IK Falken | 12.44,84 | |||
Damer | 100 m | häck | vind +0,8 | ||||
1. | Mathilda | Kvist | Vasa IS | 14;53 | |||
2. | Malva | Nylund | Vasa IS | 15;66 | |||
Damer | 3000 mgång | ||||||
1. | Hanna | Westerlund | IF Drott | 14.55,62 | |||
Damer | Höjd | ||||||
1. | Elin | Pajunen | IF Åsarna | 173 | |||
2. | Emma | Nyman | IF Kraft | 170 | |||
3. | Jenny | Skuthälla | IF Åsarna | 162 | |||
Damer | 3-steg | ||||||
1. | Sofia | Storbjörk | IF Åsarna | vind +1,7 | |||
Damer | Kula | ||||||
1. | Emma | Sjölind | IF Drott | 11;97 | |||
2. | Mikaela | Kengo | IFN | 11;96 | |||
3. | Anna | Malinowska | IK Falken | 10;32 | |||
4. | Cecilia | Österlund | IFN | 9;40 | |||
5. | Emma | Rintamäki | IF Femman | 9;39 | |||
6. | Johanna | Isomäki | IK Falken | 9;11 | |||
7. | Nathalie | Westman | GIF | 8;34 | |||
Damer | Slägga | ||||||
1. | Heidi | Sandkulla | IF Åsarna | 43;87 | |||
2. | Jennifer | Söderlund | Malax IF | 38;42 | |||
3. | Emma | Rintamäki | IF Femman | 37;70 | |||
Herrar | 100 m | final | vind +1,6 | ||||
1. | Christoffer | Envall | IK Falken | 10;75 | |||
2. | Aleksi | Ala-Prinkkilä | IF Kraft | 10;91 | |||
Herrar | 100m | försök | heat 1 | vind +1,5 | |||
1. | Christoffer | Envall | IK Falken | 10;85 | |||
2. | David | Bamm | Vasa IS | 11;44 | |||
Herrar | 100 m | försök | heat 2 | vind +1,8 | |||
1. | Aleksi | Ala-Prinkkilä | IF Kraft | 10;89 | |||
2. | Tha | Ta | Larsmo IF | 11;35 | |||
3. | Rasmus | Envall | IK Falken | 11;67 | |||
Herrar | 100 m | totalt | |||||
1. | Christoffer | Envall | IK Falken | 10;75 | |||
2. | Aleksi | Ala-Prinkkilä | IF Kraft | 10;91 | |||
3. | Tha | Ta | Larsmo IF | 11;35 | |||
4. | David | Bamm | Vasa IS | 11;44 | |||
5. | Rasmus | Envall | IK Falken | 11;67 | |||
Herrar | 400 m | ||||||
1. | Filip | Johansson | GIF | 48;74 | |||
2. | Rickard | Nylund | Larsmo IF | 50;71 | |||
3. | Alexander | Rönnskär | IK Falken | 52;28 | |||
4. | Maxim | Backlund | IFN | 53;67 | |||
Christoffer | Envall | DNF | |||||
Herrar | 1500 m | ||||||
1. | Simon | Haglund | IK Falken | 4;01,49 | |||
2. | Alex | Rauhala | Vasa IS | 4;07,61 | |||
3. | Pauli | Ruostetsaari | GIF | 4;08,80 | |||
4. | Kevin | Sandell | IK Falken | 4;14,22 | |||
5. | Jonas | Härtull | GIF | 4.15;59 | |||
6. | Alex | Svartsjö | IF Femman | 4;16,55 | |||
7. | Björn | Sandler | IK Falken | 4;21,78 | |||
8. | Nico | Dahlbacka | GIF | 4;24,66 | |||
Herrar | 3000 m hinder | ||||||
1. | Jonas | Ingo | Vasa IS | 9.50,83 | |||
Herrar | 3-steg | ||||||
1. | Daniel | Sjölind | IF Åsarna | 14;19 | vind +2,0 | ||
2. | Frans | Häggblom | IK Falken | 13;54 | vind +2,5 | 13;42 | vind +2,0 |
3. | Antti | Vornanen | IF Drott | 13;08 | vind +2,2 | 12;65 | vind+1,8 |
4. | Emil | Storlund | IF VOM | NM | |||
Herrar | Diskus | ||||||
1. | Frantz | Kruger | Vasa IS | 55;81 | |||
2. | Robin | Karlsson | Vasa IS | 43;52 | |||
3. | Jonas | Solvin | IK Falken | 43;35 | |||
4. | Kasper | Tunkkari | IF Åsarna | 39;41 | |||
5. | Victor | Högholm | IF Femman | 36;39 | |||
6. | Jonas | Nylund | IK Falken | 30;34 | |||
Herrar | Slägga | ||||||
1. | Simon | Solvin | IK Falken | 58.72 | |||
2. | Markus | Granö | IK Falken | 56.22 | |||
3. | Victor | Hongell | IF Åsarna | 55.36 | |||
4. | Jona | Nylund | IK Falken | 41.03 | |||
Herrar | Stav | ||||||
1. | Mikael | Westö | Vasa IS | 4;80 | |||
2. | Christian | Westö | IF Femman | 4;20 | |||
3. | Sebastian | Widjeskog | IF Åsarna | 3;00 | |||
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...