Resultat: 26.06.2018 RT i Bennäs
Regiontävling/Aluekilpailu
IK Falken
26.06.2018
M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 10,79
2) Tha Ta LarsmoIF 11,51
3) Eemil Ali-Haapala KaustPV 11,57
N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 12,93
M 400m
1) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 48,69
2) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 49,31
3) Rickard Nylund LarsmoIF 51,49
4) Rasmus Envall IKFalken 52,20
5) Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 52,22
6) Maxim Backlund IFNykn 53,86
7) Josef Höglund IKFalken 54,04
8) Felix Forsgård IFNykn 54,43
9) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 55,15
10) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 55,27
11) Nico Dahlbacka GamlakIF 55,63
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 52,22
2) Josef Höglund IKFalken 54,04
3) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 55,15
4) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 55,27
5) Nico Dahlbacka GamlakIF 55,63
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 48,69
2) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 49,31
3) Rickard Nylund LarsmoIF 51,49
4) Rasmus Envall IKFalken 52,20
5) Maxim Backlund IFNykn 53,86
6) Felix Forsgård IFNykn 54,43
N 400m
Loppukilpailu
1) Simone Wiklund IFNykn 59,03
2) Elin Björk IKFalken 1.02,44
3) Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 1.07,11
4) Reeta Fagerholm IFDrott 1.08,26
M Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Christoffer Westman GamlakIF 181
166 171 176 181 186 181
o o o xo xxx x
1) Jean Westman GamlakIF 181
166 171 176 181 186 181
o o o xo xxx o
N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Wera Hudd VaasTo 146
136 141 146 151
o o o xxx
M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Simon Solvin IKFalken 60,63
57,96 59,93 59,32 x 60,14 60,63
2) Juha Rinta-Aho TöysVe 58,31
54,78 58,21 58,31 x 56,98 57,65
3) Markus Granö IKFalken 56,00
52,60 54,10 x 54,23 55,83 56,00
4) Tuomo Tarvainen KauhWi 53,93
53,93 52,77 53,57 52,81 x x
Hongell Victor IFÅsar DNS
Juhana Mäkelä YlistKV DNS
Petri Rautio OulPy DNS
N Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Jenni Penttilä KaustPV 56,90
55,72 52,92 x 54,99 53,83 56,90
2) Heidi Sandkulla IFÅsar 43,85
41,24 x x x 40,02 43,85
M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 58,17
56,28 55,47 58,15 57,98 x 58,17
N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Anna Malinowska IKFalken 32,95
26,82 30,50 30,55 32,95 x 32,65
2) Wera Hudd VaasTo 25,11
23,56 24,05 25,11 23,14 23,05 23,63
P9 40m
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 6,98
2) Eino Huhtaluhta AlahKi 7,01
3) Ted Söderström IFÅsar 7,12
4) Vilgot Backlund LarsmoIF 7,14
5) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 7,28
6) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 7,34
7) Niko Hassila IFDrott 7,36
8) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,42
9) Emil Anderssén IKFalken 7,68
10) Anton Jokela PetalIK 7,85
11) Birk Tolvers IKFalken 7,92
12) Melwin Wiik IKF 7,95
13) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,04
14) Jacob Jungar IFDrott 8,05
15) Melker Strandvall IKFalken 8,32
16) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 8,74
Emil Nybacka IKFalken DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1) Vilgot Backlund LarsmoIF 7,14
2) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 7,34
3) Emil Anderssén IKFalken 7,68
4) Melwin Wiik IKF 7,95
5) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,04
6) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 8,74
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1) Niko Hassila IFDrott 7,36
2) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,42
3) Birk Tolvers IKFalken 7,92
4) Jacob Jungar IFDrott 8,05
5) Melker Strandvall IKFalken 8,32
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 6,98
2) Eino Huhtaluhta AlahKi 7,01
3) Ted Söderström IFÅsar 7,12
4) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 7,28
5) Anton Jokela PetalIK 7,85
Emil Nybacka IKFalken DNS
T9 40m
1) Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar 7,03
2) Ellinor Ollqvist IFÅsar 7,20
3) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 7,21
4) Venla Lehto IFDrott 7,30
5) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,43
6) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,44
7) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 7,51
8) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 7,67
9) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 7,74
10) Vilda Liljekvist LarsmoIF 7,80
11) Eerika Tyni IFDrott 7,82
12) Jessica Westerlund IKFalken 7,87
13) Molly Holländer IFNykn 8,13
13) Venla Backlund IFNykn 8,13
15) Ebba Sandbacka IKFalken 8,18
16) Jenni Ek IFNykn 8,27
17) Milla Byström IKFalken 8,28
18) Amanda Rönngård IFDrott 8,29
19) Amelina Fagerholm LarsmoIF 8,30
20) Julia Bäck IFNykn 8,46
21) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 8,54
22) Wilma Spets IKFalken 8,81
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2
1) Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar 7,03
2) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,43
3) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 7,74
4) Vilda Liljekvist LarsmoIF 7,80
5) Molly Holländer IFNykn 8,13
6) Jenni Ek IFNykn 8,27
7) Amelina Fagerholm LarsmoIF 8,30
8) Wilma Spets IKFalken 8,81
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 7,67
2) Eerika Tyni IFDrott 7,82
3) Jessica Westerlund IKFalken 7,87
4) Venla Backlund IFNykn 8,13
5) Ebba Sandbacka IKFalken 8,18
6) Milla Byström IKFalken 8,28
7) Amanda Rönngård IFDrott 8,29
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Ellinor Ollqvist IFÅsar 7,20
2) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 7,21
3) Venla Lehto IFDrott 7,30
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,44
5) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 7,51
6) Julia Bäck IFNykn 8,46
7) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 8,54
P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 3,69
3,69 3,59 3,62 x
2) Ted Söderström IFÅsar 3,54
x 3,36 3,53 3,54
3) Eino Huhtaluhta AlahKi 3,21
2,77 3,05 3,21 2,97
4) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 3,17
2,92 2,97 2,98 3,17
5) Niko Hassila IFDrott 3,17
2,77 2,91 2,85 3,17
6) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 3,04
3,03 2,95 2,87 3,04
7) Emil Anderssén IKFalken 2,99
2,83 2,82 2,99 2,85
8) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 2,85
2,85 2,57 2,44 2,60
9) Birk Tolvers IKFalken 2,77
2,77 2,51 2,70 2,53
10) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 2,76
2,76 2,72 2,64 x
11) Jacob Jungar IFDrott 2,74
2,39 2,48 2,25 2,74
12) Anton Jokela PetalIK 2,71
2,71 2,58 x x
13) Melwin Wiik IKF 2,68
2,33 2,68 2,60 2,54
14) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 2,48
2,48 2,36 2,23 2,03
15) Melker Strandvall IKFalken 2,40
2,33 2,22 2,01 2,40
16) Alwin Finnberg IKF 2,24
1,83 2,13 2,24 2,01
Emil Nybacka IKFalken DNS
T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 3,31
3,23 3,06 3,21 3,31
2) Venla Lehto IFDrott 3,23
3,23 3,07 2,74 2,85
3) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 3,21
x 3,16 3,21 2,91
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 3,12
3,02 3,09 3,03 3,12
5) Ellinor Ollqvist IFÅsar 3,11
2,78 3,09 2,89 3,11
6) Lovisa Öling IFVom 3,06
x 2,92 3,05 3,06
7) Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar 3,04
3,04 2,93 2,90 3,04
8) Ebba Sandbacka IKFalken 2,97
2,75 2,78 2,97 2,65
9) Vilda Liljekvist LarsmoIF 2,92
2,92 2,70 2,67 x
10) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 2,84
x 2,84 2,84 2,69
11) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 2,75
2,75 2,41 2,75 2,67
12) Milla Byström IKFalken 2,68
x 2,56 2,56 2,68
13) Amelina Fagerholm LarsmoIF 2,67
2,57 2,51 2,35 2,67
14) Venla Backlund IFNykn 2,62
2,53 2,62 2,59 2,48
15) Eerika Tyni IFDrott 2,61
2,61 2,39 2,47 2,54
16) Molly Holländer IFNykn 2,54
2,54 x 2,36 2,20
17) Julia Bäck IFNykn 2,46
2,40 2,46 2,15 2,07
18) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 2,40
2,37 2,40 2,29 2,28
19) Jenni Ek IFNykn 2,35
2,31 2,34 2,35 2,33
20) Wilma Spets IKFalken 2,09
2,09 x 1,72 1,56
P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 5,45
4,62 4,95 5,35 5,45
2) Niko Hassila IFDrott 5,00
4,89 5,00 4,81 4,57
3) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 4,99
4,60 4,87 4,22 4,99
4) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 4,97
x 4,81 4,97 4,41
5) Birk Tolvers IKFalken 4,87
4,87 4,56 3,99 4,08
6) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 3,92
3,87 x 3,92 x
Emil Nybacka IKFalken DNS
T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Lovisa Öling IFVom 4,65
3,45 3,92 4,42 4,65
2) Ebba Sandbacka IKFalken 4,63
4,12 3,80 4,16 4,63
3) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 4,56
3,79 4,00 4,56 4,30
4) Julia Bäck IFNykn 4,40
4,13 x 3,95 4,40
5) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 4,25
x 3,42 4,25 3,38
6) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 4,07
3,33 4,07 3,50 3,92
7) Matilda Hermans IFVom 3,95
3,65 3,53 3,95 3,92
8) Jenni Ek IFNykn 3,65
3,16 3,36 3,65 3,57
9) Vilda Liljekvist LarsmoIF 3,30
2,69 2,72 3,20 3,30
10) Amelina Fagerholm LarsmoIF 3,06
2,53 2,46 2,60 3,06
11) Eerika Tyni IFDrott 2,88
2,66 2,88 2,44 2,85
12) Venla Lehto IFDrott 2,88
2,33 2,80 2,51 2,88
P11 60m
1) Paul Hjulfors LarsmoIF 9,11
2) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 9,71
3) Juho Huhtaluhta AlahKi 9,84
4) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 9,86
5) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 9,99
6) William Strandvall IFÅsar 10,00
7) Noah Tolvers IKFalken 10,13
8) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 10,63
9) Emil Fock IFFemman 11,80
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,7
1) Paul Hjulfors LarsmoIF 9,11
2) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 9,71
3) Juho Huhtaluhta AlahKi 9,84
4) Noah Tolvers IKFalken 10,13
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 9,86
2) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 9,99
3) William Strandvall IFÅsar 10,00
4) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 10,63
5) Emil Fock IFFemman 11,80
T11 60m
1) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 9,23
2) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 9,32
3) Annie Lundén IFDrott 9,40
4) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 9,46
5) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 9,63
6) Ella Wallin VasaIS 9,75
7) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 9,76
8) Enni Auvinen IFDrott 9,84
9) Lina Svenlin LarsmoIF 9,92
10) Ronja Ström IFNykn 9,93
11) Julia Åbro IFNykn 9,97
12) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 10,03
13) Linn Bergström IFNykn 10,06
14) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 10,06
15) Liza Ström IFNykn 10,07
16) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 10,34
17) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 10,37
18) Rebecca Nyberg PargIF 10,39
19) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 10,48
20) Amelia Finnberg IKF 10,60
21) Ester Nybacka IKFalken 10,63
22) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 10,73
23) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 11,46
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,4
1) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 9,23
2) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 9,46
3) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 9,76
4) Enni Auvinen IFDrott 9,84
5) Julia Åbro IFNykn 9,97
6) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 10,03
7) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 10,48
8) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 11,46
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 9,32
2) Annie Lundén IFDrott 9,40
3) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 9,63
4) Lina Svenlin LarsmoIF 9,92
5) Ronja Ström IFNykn 9,93
6) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 10,06
7) Liza Ström IFNykn 10,07
8) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 10,37
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +1,8
1) Ella Wallin VasaIS 9,75
2) Linn Bergström IFNykn 10,06
3) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 10,34
4) Rebecca Nyberg PargIF 10,39
5) Amelia Finnberg IKF 10,60
6) Ester Nybacka IKFalken 10,63
7) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 10,73
P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 116
96 101 106 111 116 121
o o o o xo xxx
2) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 111
96 101 106 111 116
o o o xo xxx
3) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 111
96 101 106 111 116
o o xxo xo xxx
4) William Strandvall IFÅsar 101
81 86 91 96 101 106
o o o xxo xxo xxx
5) Emil Fock IFFemman 91
81 86 91 96
o o o xxx
T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 121
101 106 111 116 121 126
o o o o o xxx
1) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 121
86 91 96 101 111 121 126
o o o o o o xxx
3) Annie Lundén IFDrott 121
96 101 106 111 116 121 126
o o o o o xo xxx
4) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 121
101 106 111 116 121 126
o o o xo xo xxx
5) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 121
91 96 101 106 111 116 121 126
o o o o o xo xxo xxx
6) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 111
86 91 96 101 106 111 116
o o o o xo o xxx
7) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 111
91 96 101 106 111 116
o o o xxo o xxx
8) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 111
91 96 101 106 111 116
o o o o xxo xxx
9) Julia Åbro IFNykn 106
96 101 106 111
o o o xxx
10) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 106
86 91 96 101 106 111
o o o o xo xxx
10) Rebecca Nyberg PargIF 106
91 96 101 106 111
o o o xo xxx
12) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 101
91 96 101 106
o o o xxx
12) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 101
86 91 96 101 106
o o o o xxx
12) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 101
86 91 96 101 106
o o o o xxx
12) Linn Bergström IFNykn 101
86 91 96 101 106
o o o o xxx
12) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 101
96 101 106
o o xxx
17) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 96
86 91 96 101
o o o xxx
18) Ester Nybacka IKFalken 91
81 91 96
o o xxx
P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 28,25
24,10 22,42 28,25 26,64
2) Tobias Edström IKFalken 24,30
21,42 24,30 20,37 -
3) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 22,14
20,35 18,38 19,91 22,14
4) Miro Auvinen IFDrott 18,88
17,72 17,60 18,88 16,84
5) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 13,97
13,97 11,87 12,50 -
6) Emil Fock IFFemman 13,63
x 11,29 13,63 12,79
7) Benjamin Rönngård IFDrott 12,04
12,04 10,46 8,69 8,45
William Olli IFFemman DNS
T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 21,32
20,82 21,32 19,79 20,28
2) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 18,55
15,92 16,43 13,07 18,55
3) Rebecca Nyberg PargIF 16,91
12,78 13,16 15,76 16,91
4) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 16,67
16,67 13,21 11,92 14,30
5) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 16,56
16,56 15,79 16,40 16,07
6) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 16,54
16,54 11,44 13,52 15,55
7) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 15,05
13,81 15,05 12,83 12,44
8) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 14,36
12,83 13,00 13,77 14,36
9) Helmi Vanhala KälvTa 13,85
13,71 13,48 13,38 13,85
10) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 13,56
11,77 13,56 8,10 9,95
11) Ronja Ström IFNykn 13,20
13,20 10,44 8,41 8,72
12) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 11,35
9,58 11,24 10,75 11,35
13) Ester Nybacka IKFalken 11,23
11,23 9,94 10,18 8,05
14) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 10,68
10,68 9,93 8,51 5,79
15) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 10,40
10,31 8,25 9,87 10,40
16) Linn Bergström IFNykn 10,16
10,16 9,00 9,76 8,17
17) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 10,00
7,85 6,04 7,88 10,00
18) Liza Ström IFNykn 9,01
9,01 8,99 7,97 8,23
19) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 7,14
4,87 7,14 5,82 6,51
P13 60m
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 8,66
2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 8,92
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 9,07
4) Gustaf Storbjörk IFÅsar 9,25
5) Valter Ehnvall IKFalken 9,70
6) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 9,95
7) Ville Nybacka IKFalken 9,96
8) Max Byström IKFalken 10,34
Roy Nukala VaasVa DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 8,92
2) Albin Söderman IFDrott 9,07
3) Valter Ehnvall IKFalken 9,70
Roy Nukala VaasVa DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,3
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 8,66
2) Gustaf Storbjörk IFÅsar 9,25
3) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 9,95
4) Ville Nybacka IKFalken 9,96
5) Max Byström IKFalken 10,34
T13 60m
1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,49
2) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 8,91
3) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 8,99
4) Eveliina Huhtaluhta AlahKi 8,99
5) Nea Hassila IFDrott 9,06
6) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 9,15
7) Emma Lillas IFDrott 9,16
8) Milla Ström IFNykn 9,21
9) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,24
10) Vilhelmina Sjölind IFÅsar 9,28
11) Andréa Nyberg PargIF 9,28
12) Lina Nybacka IKFalken 9,32
13) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 9,39
14) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,50
15) Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 9,62
16) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 9,69
17) Julia Backlund IKFalken 9,81
18) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 9,84
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,49
2) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 9,15
3) Andréa Nyberg PargIF 9,28
4) Lina Nybacka IKFalken 9,32
5) Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 9,62
6) Julia Backlund IKFalken 9,81
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,3
1) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 8,99
2) Emma Lillas IFDrott 9,16
3) Milla Ström IFNykn 9,21
4) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,24
5) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 9,39
6) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 9,84
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,5
1) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 8,91
2) Eveliina Huhtaluhta AlahKi 8,99
3) Nea Hassila IFDrott 9,06
4) Vilhelmina Sjölind IFÅsar 9,28
5) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,50
6) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 9,69
P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Roy Nukala VaasVa 4,59
4,57 4,59 4,49 x
2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 4,55
4,24 4,45 x 4,55
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 4,13
x x x 4,13
4) Anton Svenlin LarsmoIF 4,09
4,09 4,02 x 3,94
5) Paul Hjulfors LarsmoIF 4,08
4,08 x 3,86 3,83
6) Gustaf Storbjörk IFÅsar 3,96
3,68 3,68 3,96 3,84
7) Valter Ehnvall IKFalken 3,93
3,88 3,90 3,51 3,93
8) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 3,77
3,45 3,67 3,74 3,77
9) Ville Nybacka IKFalken 3,52
3,19 3,29 x 3,52
T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eveliina Huhtaluhta AlahKi 4,19
4,19 4,01 4,15 x
2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 4,17
4,05 4,17 4,09 x
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 4,16
4,16 3,92 3,78 x
4) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 4,10
3,86 4,10 4,09 4,05
5) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 4,02
3,83 4,02 3,89 3,63
6) Nea Hassila IFDrott 4,00
4,00 3,97 4,00 3,89
7) Mollie Wikman IFDrott 3,99
3,93 3,89 3,99 x
8) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 3,94
3,79 3,90 3,85 3,94
9) Lina Nybacka IKFalken 3,84
3,65 3,45 3,74 3,84
10) Alisa Koivukangas EvijU 3,66
x 3,64 x 3,66
11) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 3,66
3,63 3,31 3,57 3,66
12) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 3,43
3,14 3,26 3,21 3,43
Julia Backlund IKFalken DNS
P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 10,34
10,34 x 8,72 8,73 9,75 9,12
2) Albin Söderman IFDrott 7,37
x 6,57 6,56 6,90 7,37 6,23
3) Ville Nybacka IKFalken 6,86
6,22 6,86 6,57 5,52 6,85 x
4) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 6,35
6,01 x 6,35 6,25 5,50 5,07
5) Mikael Vanhala KälvTa 6,33
6,29 6,24 6,33 x 5,72 5,50
6) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 6,23
6,23 5,73 5,80 5,95 5,84 x
7) Max Byström IKFalken 5,30
5,04 5,30 x x 5,07 5,21
Benjamin Hagman IKFalken DNS
T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Emma Lillas IFDrott 10,13
9,66 9,98 10,01 9,72 9,66 10,13
2) Emma Backlund HKV 10,08
x 10,03 9,76 9,95 9,74 10,08
3) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 8,87
8,87 8,46 8,27 8,22 8,61 8,30
4) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 8,53
8,33 8,31 7,53 8,53 8,14 8,11
5) Alisa Koivukangas EvijU 8,22
x 8,19 8,07 7,92 7,97 8,22
6) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 8,06
8,06 7,85 7,79 7,93 7,74 7,97
7) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 7,00
7,00 7,00 6,99 6,14 5,54 6,27
8) Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 6,99
6,75 6,62 6,67 6,99 6,36 6,64
9) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 6,82
6,33 6,43 6,58 6,78 6,10 6,82
10) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 6,70
6,47 6,70 6,53 x x 6,53
11) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 6,38
6,24 6,38 6,10 5,89 5,84 5,13
Lina Nybacka IKFalken DNS
P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Ville Nybacka IKFalken 12,82
10,47 11,84 12,82 11,37 8,79 9,12
2) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 12,38
10,26 10,75 12,38 7,85 x 12,22
Benjamin Hagman IKFalken DNS
T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken 35,60
x 31,30 35,60 33,52 x x
2) Emma Lillas IFDrott 28,20
24,90 28,19 x 28,20 26,63 24,45
3) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 25,81
23,12 23,79 x x 25,07 25,81
4) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 21,38
19,88 19,87 x 20,46 21,38 20,10
5) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 20,97
20,97 18,11 20,23 13,49 18,56 19,61
6) Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 19,62
x 17,04 19,62 x 15,70 x
7) Ruth Koomson IFLänken 17,93
x 17,93 17,12 16,31 x x
8) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 17,32
x 16,09 x x 16,00 17,32
9) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 17,23
16,14 16,78 16,28 17,23 17,18 16,72
10) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 15,43
14,48 12,86 14,32 15,43 13,60 x
P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5
1) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 12,25
2) Sel Dway LarsmoIF 12,63
3) Joona Ali-Haapala KaustPV 13,10
T15 100m
1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,33
2) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,44
3) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13,58
4) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 13,83
5) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 14,38
6) Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 14,43
7) Nora Finholm LarsmoIF 14,52
8) Laura Byström IKFalken 14,60
9) Emma Fors IKFalken 14,61
10) Malin Svenlin LarsmoIF 14,67
11) Fanny Östman IFDrott 14,75
Laura Ström IFNykn DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,5
1) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,44
2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 13,83
3) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 14,38
4) Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 14,43
5) Laura Byström IKFalken 14,60
Laura Ström IFNykn DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,33
2) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13,58
3) Nora Finholm LarsmoIF 14,52
4) Emma Fors IKFalken 14,61
5) Malin Svenlin LarsmoIF 14,67
6) Fanny Östman IFDrott 14,75
P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Paul Hjulfors LarsmoIF 2.38,75
2) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 2.40,66
T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 2.39,35
2) Andréa Nyberg PargIF 2.40,43
3) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3.15,10
Chantelle Finne IKFalken DNS
Laura Ström IFNykn DNS
Tilde Stråka IFNykn DNS
P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 131
106 111 116 121 126 131 136
o o o o o xo xxx
T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 151
141 146 151 156
o o o xxx
2) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 141
136 141 146
o xxo xxx
3) Milla Ström IFNykn 141
131 136 141 146
xo xo xxo xxx
4) Mia Backman IFDrott 136
126 131 136 141
o o o xxx
P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Joona Ali-Haapala KaustPV 10,27
9,91 9,20 9,95 10,27 x x
2) Joakim Bäck IFNykn 9,00
8,78 8,84 8,60 8,08 9,00 8,58
3) Viggo Hiltunen LarsmoIF 8,73
8,73 8,07 8,23 x 8,31 8,40
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,53
8,39 9,53 9,46 x x x
2) Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 9,28
8,81 x 9,28 x x 8,75
3) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,80
7,80 7,43 7,74 7,00 6,90 x
P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Toivo Tarvainen KauhWi 41,66
x x x x x 41,66
T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 47,77
44,52 47,77 x x 46,55 47,35
2) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 31,20
28,09 28,53 27,06 29,30 x 31,20
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn DNS
P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Oska Torppa VetU 40,40
40,40 37,79 x 36,60 39,23 x
2) Viggo Hiltunen LarsmoIF 33,52
28,74 33,52 31,85 32,82 33,41 26,62
3) Toivo Tarvainen KauhWi 32,78
31,85 29,80 30,47 29,25 x 32,78
T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 32,35
26,80 x x 29,74 29,37 32,35
2) Emma Backlund HKV 28,50
x 25,49 26,63 x 28,50 x
3) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 24,68
x 24,68 23,05 24,35 22,12 22,95
4) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 20,50
20,25 16,09 x 16,02 x 20,50
M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1) Steven Portin IKFalken 11,38
2) Mattias Asp VasaIS 11,84
3) Anton Sandvik IFVom 12,02
4) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 12,11
5) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 12,11
6) Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 12,35
N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 13,11
2) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 13,36
3) Eveliina Suvanto IKFalken 14,27
Matilda Nyman IFDrott DNS
M17 1500m
N17 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 5.25,37
2) Eveliina Suvanto IKFalken 5.35,03
M17 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Joona Ali-Haapala KaustPV 270
220 230 240 250 260 270 280
o o o o o xo xxx
N17 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 290
270 280 290 300
xo o o xxx
2) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 290
230 240 250 270 280 290 300
o o o xo xxo o xxx
3) Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 270
230 240 250 270 280
o o xo xxo xxx
4) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 240
200 210 220 230 240 250
o o o o xo xxx
5) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 190
180 190 200
o o xxx
5) Jasmine Vikström LarsmoIF 190
160 170 180 190 200
o o o o xxx
M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Anton Sandvik IFVom 5,44 +0,0
5,44 5,13 5,01 4,87 4,45 -
+0,0 +1,9 +0,4 -1,0 -1,0
2) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 5,33 +0,9
5,33 x 4,73 x x -
+0,9 +0,0
Jimi Nukala VasaIS 6,97 +0,0
6,78 6,97 x 6,77 x 6,58
-0,1 +0,0 -0,1 -1,5
N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 4,88 +0,0
x 4,88 4,63 4,73 4,85 x
+0,0 -0,4 -0,3 -1,3
2) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 4,82 +1,5
4,82 4,68 4,64 4,30 4,50 4,57
+1,5 +0,8 +2,1 -1,0 -2,3 -1,3
3) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 4,81 +0,9
4,44 x 4,73 4,81 4,72 4,62
+0,0 -1,0 +0,9 -0,8 -0,8
4) Ida Backman IFDrott 4,73 -1,3
x x 4,73 4,52 4,67 4,53
-1,3 -0,2 -0,8 -1,9
5) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 4,70 +1,4
3,98 4,60 4,70 4,20 4,34 4,53
+0,0 +1,1 +1,4 +0,0 -0,9 -2,1
6) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 4,55 +0,7
4,52 4,49 4,55 4,45 4,37 -
+1,3 +0,0 +0,7 +0,5 +0,8
7) Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 4,51 +0,1
x x 4,51 3,93 4,49 4,37
+0,1 -0,9 -1,1 -2,3
8) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 4,39 +0,0
4,22 4,39 4,35 x 4,39 4,21
+0,0 -1,3 -0,9 +0,0 -1,0
Maisa Laakso IFDrott 4,69 -1,5
4,58 x 4,69 4,42 x 4,68
+0,7 -1,5 -0,5 -1,6
Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 4,96 +0,0
4,92 4,96 4,85 4,80 - -
+0,1 +0,0 -0,3 -0,9
M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 39,55
33,65 39,49 37,73 37,40 39,55 28,66
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...