Resultat: 12.06.2018 Tomatspelen Närpes
N 100m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8 1)  Roosa Määttälä                  KokkVei                  12,46          Â
                                                   2)   Anna Julin                           IFNykn                    12,54           Â
                                                    3)  Alina Strömberg                  LarsmoIF                 12,59           Â
                                                    4)  Mathilda Kvist                     VasaIS                     13,01           Â
                                                    5)  Katarina Rönnqvist              IFFyren                  13,51           Â
M 100m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0 1)  Isac Wedenberg                  BorgÃ¥Ak                  11,33           Â
                                                     2)  Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä             IFKraft                    11,41           Â
                                                     3)  Mikko Raittinen                   KurikRy                    11,94               Â
                                                           Tha Ta                                 LarsmoIF                 DNS             Â
N 200m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9 1)  Mette Baas                           VeitsilKV                25,08           Â
                                                     2)  Anna Julin                           IFNykn                   25,96           Â
                                                     3)  Alina Strömberg                   LarsmoIF               26,36                                                                                                                                            4)  Mathilda Kvist                      VasaIS                   26,90           Â
                                                     5)  Jonna Skrifvars                   IFN                        27,00           Â
                                                      6)  Nathalie Nystrand                 IFFyren                  27,19           Â
M 200m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9 1)  Niko Vainionpää                  TeuvRi                   22,58                 Â
                                                            Isac Wedenberg                  BorgÃ¥Ak                 DNS                   Â
                                                            Mikko Raittinen                     KurikRy                 DNS             Â
N 400m Loppukilpailu                   1)  Wilma Lassfolk                    IFKraft                  57,11           Â
                                                     2)  Madeleine Glasberg             VasaIS                  58,79                                                                                  Â
                                                     3)  Malva Nylund                        VasaIS              1.00,69         Â
M 400m Loppukilpailu                 1)  Jussi Raittinen                       KurikRy                52,74           Â
                                                      2)  Lucas Mulders                        VasaIS                 56,55           Â
N Seiväs Loppukilpailu                1)  Sofie Westerlund                VasaIS                   382                   Â
                                                           330   340   350   360   370   382   387       o     xo    o     o     o     o     x- Â
                                                     2)  Minttu Koskiaho                 KarijTa                    360                 Â
                                                           290   310   320   330   340   350   360   370       o     xo    o     o     o     xxo   xo    -    Â
                                                      3)  Essi Melender                   VaasVa                   340    Â
                                                            310   320   330   340   350       o     o     o     xxo   xxx  Â
                                                     4)  Miisa Koskiaho                  KarijTa                   340    Â
                                                            290   300   310   320   330   340   350       o     -     o     o     xxo   xxo   -    Â
                                                     5)  Tuuli Kujala                    SeinäjSU                     320                  Â
                                                            280   290   300   310   320   330       o     o     o     xo    xo    xxx  Â
Â
M Seiväs Loppukilpailu                 1)  Iiro Suutarinen                 ÄhtU                         460                 Â
                                                           440   460   471       o     o     xxx  Â
                                                          Albin Lundberg                 VasaIS                                        Â
                                                          Jere Keskinen                   VaasTo                    NH                  Â
                                                          440       xxx  Â
Â
N Pituus Loppukilpailu                 1)  Roosa Määttälä                  KokkVei                  5,87 +1,0             Â
                                                            5,80  5,79  5,70  x     5,87  5,79      +0,3  +0,9  +1,0  +0,9  +1,0  +1,1 Â
                                                           Elin Svedman                    IFKraft                                         Â
                                                           Janina Raukko                   VaasVa                                    Â
N Kiekko Loppukilpailu                1)  Hanna Rintamäki                 IFFemman                 41,79                Â
                                                            39,08 39,65 39,50 41,79 40,50 40,71Â
                                                     2)  Heli Kortesmäki                   TeuvRi                       38,12                                                                              Â
                                                            x     36,42 37,34 38,12 35,68 35,49Â
                                                     3)  Jaana Kivistö                        TeuvRi                      34,33            Â
                                                             34,08 34,33 33,99 x     x     33,09Â
                                                     4)  Sarah NygÃ¥rds                      IFKraft                      30,97             Â
                                                           30,97 30,74 30,03 x     x     x    Â
                                                     5)  Johanna Isomäki                  IKFalken                  29,55                 Â
                                                            28,07 28,15 25,61 29,55 25,44 26,62Â
                                                            Emma Rintamäki                  IFFemman               DNS             Â
M Kiekko Loppukilpailu                 1)  Frantz Kruger                       VasaIS                    57,62         Â
                                                           56,77 57,10 55,49 57,62 x     56,34Â
                                                     2)  Robin Karlsson                      VasaIS                    40,97              Â
                                                          37,45 39,44 39,05 37,79 37,69 40,97Â
Â
T13 60m                                      1)  Laura Ylikoski                  KristU                   9,23             Â
                                                     2)  Julia Groop                      IFKraft                  9,26            Â
                                                    3)  Minnie Ylikoski                 KristU                   9,29            Â
                                                    4)  Elisabeth Kvist                 VasaIS                  9,58            Â
                                                    5)  Tindra Kummel                 IFKraft                  9,73           Â
                                                   6)  Jenna Böling                    IFKraft                  9,84           Â
                                                   7)  Tilde Nordman                  VasaIS               10,02          Â
                                                    8)  Elin Vägar                        IFFyren               10,07         Â
                                                   9)  Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF               10,30               Â
                                                          Wilma Nyman                     IFKraft                  DNS                          Â
                                                          Molly Forslund                  VasaIS                   DNS                Â
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4   1)  Elisabeth Kvist                  VasaIS                   9,58            Â
                                                    2)  Tindra Kummel                   IFKraft                   9,73            Â
                                                    3)  Elin Vägar                         IFFyren                  10,07                Â
                                                           Molly Forslund                    VasaIS                   DNS                      Â
                                                           Wilma Nyman                     IFKraft                    DNS              Â
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,3     1)  Laura Ylikoski                    KristU                   9,23            Â
                                                    2)  Julia Groop                        IFKraft                  9,26            Â
                                                    3)  Minnie Ylikoski                   KristU                   9,29            Â
                                                    4)  Jenna Böling                      IFKraft                  9,84            Â
                                                    5)  Tilde Nordman                   VasaIS                 10,02           Â
                                                     6)  Fanny Karls                         MalaxIF                 10,30           Â
P13 60m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1 1)  Shaker Fadul                    IFKraft                  8,77            Â
                                                       2)  Axel Granbäck                   IFKraft                  8,97            Â
                                                       3)  Joel Blomqvist                  IFFyren                9,04           Â
                                                       4)  Jonathan Risberg               IFKraft                  9,13          Â
                                                      5)  Oliver Nordberg                 IFKraft                  9,14            Â
                                                       6)  Nico Hakala                      IFFemman            9,36            Â
T13 1000m Loppukilpailu               1)  Johanna Häggkvist            IFKraft                   3.44,88         Â
                                                        2)  Tilde Nordman                   VasaIS                  3.47,15         Â
                                                       3)  Erna Subasic                      IFKraft                  4.03,66             Â
                                                             Elin Vägar                           IFFyren                 DNS                  Â
                                                              Wilma Nyman                     IFKraft                  DNS             Â
P13 1000m Loppukilpailu             1)  Oliver Nordberg                   IFKraft                  3.26,02         Â
                                                      2)  Miiko Lampinen                   TeuvRi                  3.48,95             Â
                                                            Axel Granbäck                     IFKraft                   DNS                 Â
                                                            Emil Appel                            MalaxIF                  DNS                 Â
                                                            Hugo Nyman                       IFKraft                  DNS             Â
T13 Pituus Loppukilpailu               1)  Elisabeth Kvist                      VasaIS                   4,01 +1,2            Â
                                                            3,57  3,73  3,73  3,86  3,91  4,01      +0,3  +1,0  +0,7  +0,4  +1,5  +1,2 Â
                                                     2)  Laura Ylikoski                        KristU                   3,84 +0,9            Â
                                                            3,79  3,84  x     3,71  3,73  x         +1,5  +0,9  +0,8  +1,8  +0,8  +0,4 Â
                                                     3)  Minnie Ylikoski                       KristU                   3,80 +0,8           Â
                                                           3,25  x     3,70  3,47  3,78  3,80      +1,4  +1,9  +0,6  +1,6  +0,8  +0,8 Â
                                                    4)  Jenna Böling                          IFKraft                  3,48 +1,2            Â
                                                           3,05  3,11  3,48  3,42  x     3,45      +0,8  +1,8  +1,2  +0,8  +1,3  +1,7 Â
                                                    5)  Fanny Karls                              MalaxIF                3,22 +0,9             Â
                                                            2,94  2,96  3,19  3,04  2,63  3,22      +1,3  +1,6  +1,3  +1,4  +1,0  +0,9 Â
Â
P13 Pituus Loppukilpailu            1)  Nico Hakala                             IFFemman            4,14 +0,7            Â
                                                          3,92  x     4,14  4,00  x     x         +0,7  +1,6  +0,7  -0,3  +0,4  +1,6 Â
                                                     2)  Jonathan Risberg                   IFKraft                  4,11 +0,7            Â
                                                           3,16  3,54  3,94  4,11  x     3,42      +0,6  +2,1  +0,7  +0,7  +0,5  +1,2 Â
                                                    3)  Miiko Lampinen                      TeuvRi                  3,33 +0,5              Â
                                                           3,06  x     3,33  x     3,21  x         +0,9  +0,9  +0,5  +0,7  +1,1  +1,3 Â
Â
T13 Kuula Loppukilpailu             1)  Molly Forslund                           VasaIS                   8,98                Â
                                                          8,56  8,17  8,98  8,49  7,83  8,36 Â
                                                    2)  Tindra Kummel                         IFKraft                    5,80                 Â
                                                            5,69  5,80  5,68  5,58  5,46  5,30 Â
                                                    3)  Elin Vägar                                IFFyren                  5,71                Â
                                                           x     5,71  4,83  5,08  4,57  5,52 Â
                                                     4)  Julia Groop                                IFKraft                  5,39               Â
                                                            5,30  5,10  5,39  5,04  4,98  x    Â
Â
P13 Kuula Loppukilpailu             1)  Joel Blomqvist                            IFFyren                 8,40                  Â
                                                           8,37  8,40  x     8,28  8,30  8,08 Â
                                                    2)  Jonathan Risberg                      IFKraft                  8,11                Â
                                                           7,08  x     8,11  -     -     -    Â
Â
T15 100m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8 1)  Elizabeth Fogde                    MalaxIF              13,88          Â
                                                        2)  Hanna Granbäck                    IFKraft                 14,38           Â
                                                         3)  Emilia Kivelä                           ÄhtU                    14,50           Â
                                                         4)  Clara Holmberg                     IFKraft                 14,57          Â
                                                        5)  Natalie Stenlund                     IFKraft                 14,60          Â
                                                         6)  Nicole Hultholm                     IFFyren                 14,66         Â
                                                        7)  Ida Lärka                                IFKraft                  14,72               Â
                                                               Josephina Toto                      IFKraft                  DNS             Â
P15 100m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,9  1)  Sebastian Nordberg              IFKraft                  12,40          Â
                                                        2)   Nionel Pallawala                  IFLänken               12,79           Â
                                                         3)  Salah Ibrahim                        IFKraft                  13,77           Â
                                                         4)  Oskari Melender                     VaasVa                14,02                Â
                                                                Lucas Nordgren                       IFKraft                                   Â
T15 300m Loppukilpailu                   1)  Hanna Granbäck                     IFKraft                  47,96           Â
                                                          2)  Natalie Stenlund                     IFKraft                  49,55          Â
                                                          3)  Julia Groop                             IFKraft                  50,73           Â
P15 300m Loppukilpailu                   1)  Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                  38,50           Â
                                                         2)  Nionel Pallawala                     IFLänken               41,79          Â
                                                        3)  Elias Mulders                          VasaIS                 43,40           Â
T15 Korkeus Loppukilpailu               1)  Elizabeth Fogde                      MalaxIF                  145                   Â
                                                                137   141   145   149       o     o     o     xxx  Â
                                                         2)  Johanna Tikkala                      IFKraft                    137                   Â
                                                                125   129   133   137   141       o     o     o     xo    xxx  Â
                                                         3)  Ida Lärka                                IFKraft                     133                 Â
                                                               121   125   129   133   137       o     o     xxo   o     xxx  Â
                                                               Anniina Toivonen                  TeuvRi                         DNS           Â
 P15 Korkeus Loppukilpailu              1)  Oskari Melender                      VaasVa                     137                Â
                                                               125   129   133   137       o     o     o     o    Â
Â
T15 Kuula Loppukilpailu                 1)  Johanna Tikkala                      IFKraft                    11,08                Â
                                                               10,30 11,08 10,23 x     10,83 10,48Â
                                                       2)  Felicia Lindström                     IFFemman                 8,37               Â
                                                             8,04  8,37  7,99  8,15  x     7,87 Â
                                                       3)  Anniina Toivonen                    TeuvRi                      8,34              Â
                                                             7,84  7,21  8,34  7,96  8,10  x    Â
                                                      4)  Emmanuela Koomson               IFLänken                   7,96                 Â
                                                              6,53  6,94  7,45  7,96  7,14  7,13 Â
Â
P15 Kuula Loppukilpailu               1)  Lucas Nordgren                         IFKraft                       9,62              Â
                                                            9,04  9,11  9,31  9,62  9,33  8,99 Â
                                                      2)  Nionel Pallawala                       IFLänken                    8,57                 Â
                                                             8,47  8,57  8,31  8,51  8,34  x    Â
Â
T15 Kiekko Loppukilpailu              1)  Felicia Lindström                      IFFemman                 29,82               Â
                                                            27,96 x     29,82 29,42 x     28,01Â
                                                      2)  Michelle Karlsson                    VasaIS                        28,44          Â
                                                            26,54 28,44 27,43 22,12 24,03 27,54Â
                                                       3)  Fanny Forsman                         VasaIS                       28,10               Â
                                                            27,91 x     23,90 27,99 26,09 28,10Â
Â
P15 Kiekko Loppukilpailu              1)  Lucas Nordgren                        IFKraft                         31,06               Â
                                                            x     29,57 28,56 30,83 28,65 31,06Â
                                                      2)  Antti Ekola                                  TeuvRi                        20,39                '
                                                           20,38 20,39 19,89 x     15,40 x    Â
Â
N17 100m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8 1)  Minttu-Maaria Alanen               VaasVa                     12,53           Â
                                                         2)  Emma Lipkin                             IFKraft                       13,26           Â
                                                         3)  Ida Svedman                             IFKraft                     14,97           Â
M17 100m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0 1)  Mathias Asp                             VasaIS                      12,20           Â
N17 800m Loppukilpailu                  1)  Valentina Lemettinen            SeinäjSU                   2.35,10        Â
                                                        2)  Hanna Granbäck                  IFKraft                        2.41,45         Â
N17 Keihäs Loppukilpailu                1)  Anni-Linnea Alanen              VaasVa                          50,12           Â
    x     x     47,83 48,77 50,12 x    Â
                                                        2)  Elin Källberg                          VasaIS                          42,56                 Â
                                                               42,56 39,29 41,67 38,10 38,77 33,12Â
                                                        3)  Wilma Sundqvist                 IFKraft                           42,53               Â
                                                              42,15 38,30 41,64 42,51 42,53 39,62Â
                                                       4)  Valentina Lemettinen            SeinäjSU                       36,24                 Â
                                                              36,24 x     34,24 31,89 35,42 33,93Â
Â
N19 Korkeus Loppukilpailu           1)  Emma Nyman                       IFKraft                               165                 Â
                                                            153   157   161   165   167       o     o     o     xo    xxx  Â
                                                       2)  Wera Hudd                            VaasTo                            145                 Â
                                                             137   141   145   149       o     xo    xo    xxx  Â
Â
N19 Kolmiloikka Loppukilpailu       1)  Elin Svedman                        IFKraft                         8,39 +1,4            Â
                                                             7,92  8,06  8,04  8,20  8,17  8,39      +0,7  +0,7  +1,1  +1,9  +0,8  +1,4 Â
Â
N19 Kuula Loppukilpailu               1)  Linn Sund                                VasaIS                         11,77               Â
                                                            11,03 11,14 x     x     10,88 11,77                                                                                                               Â
                                                      2)  Wera Hudd                            VaasTo                          7,97                Â
                                                             x     7,79  7,59  7,24  7,97  7,66 Â
Â
M19 Kuula Loppukilpailu                1) Michael Jokiranta                 KasköIK                         10,74 utomtävlan
                                                            10,09 10,28 10,31 10,74 10,28 9,97
                                                            Adam Mereskov                   IF Länken                     DNS
                                                            Eero Ahola                           PorinYU                        DNS                   Â
                                                                             Â
 Â
N19 Kiekko Loppukilpailu              1)  Linn Sund                          VasaIS                           39,91               Â
                                                             39,09 x     x     38,98 39,57 39,91Â
                                                      2)  Ellen Hagback                    TjöcIK                             30,40               Â
                                                            28,73 30,40 x     25,65 x     30,14Â
Â
M19 Kiekko Loppukilpailu                   Eero Ahola                          PorinYU                        DNS             Â
Â
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...