Resultat: 06.06.2018 Junispelen (RT) i Oravais
Oravais, Junispelen 06.06.2018
IF VOM
H 100m Final, +1,1
1) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 11,14
2) Tha Ta LarsmoIF 11,60
3) Sebastian Diaz Vargas IFÅland 12,37
D 100m Final, +0,0
1) Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 13,08
2) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 13,24
3) Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 13,57
D Höjd Final
1) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 160
160
o
H Tresteg Final
1) Emil Storlund IFVom 13,11 +1,5
13,11
+1,5
2) Frans Häggblom IKFalken 12,78 +1,3
12,78
+1,3
Plamen Alyoshev IF VOM 9,65 +1,3
9,65
+1,3
P7 40m
1) Axel Laurén IFÅsar 7,67
2) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 8,00
3) Alex Hermans IFVom 8,21
4) Hugo Hagman Vasa Idrottssällskap 8,27
5) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,40
6) Malte Stenman IKFalken 8,60
7) Olle Julin IF VOM 8,70
8) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 8,77
9) Alvar Berglund IF VOM 8,80
10) Ville Andersson IF VOM 10,04
Final heat 1
1) Axel Laurén IFÅsar 7,67
2) Alex Hermans IFVom 8,21
3) Hugo Hagman Vasa Idrottssällskap 8,27
4) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 8,77
5) Ville Andersson IF VOM 10,04
Final heat 2
1) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 8,00
2) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,40
3) Malte Stenman IKFalken 8,60
4) Olle Julin IF VOM 8,70
5) Alvar Berglund IF VOM 8,80
F7 40m
Final
1) Agnes Wörgren IF VOM 8,11
2) Molly Holländer IFNykn 8,18
3) Signe Löfgren IF VOM 8,40
4) Amanda Grannas IF DROTT 8,78
5) Hanna Sjöberg IF VOM 8,93
6) Elvira Nordmyr IF VOM 9,10
7) Celine Åkerman IF Nykarlebynejden 9,80
8) Nelly Ståhlberg IF VOM 10,57
9) Iris Nordmyr IF VOM 11,62
P7 Längd Final
1) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 2,72
2,72
2) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 2,67
2,67
3) Axel Laurén IFÅsar 2,66
2,66
4) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 2,52
2,52
5) Malte Stenman IKFalken 2,42
2,42
6) Alex Hermans IFVom 2,40
2,40
7) Olle Julin IF VOM 2,21
2,21
8) Alvar Berglund IF VOM 2,20
2,20
9) Hugo Hagman Vasa Idrottssällskap 2,19
2,19
10) Ville Andersson IF VOM 2,02
2,02
Alf Hartvik IF VOM DNS
F7 Längd Final
1) Molly Holländer IFNykn 2,42
2,42
2) Hanna Sjöberg IF VOM 2,31
2,31
3) Alva Stråka IF Nykarlebynejden 2,23
2,23
3) Amanda Grannas IF DROTT 2,23
2,23
5) Elvira Nordmyr IF VOM 2,16
2,16
6) Agnes Wörgren IF VOM 2,08
2,08
7) Celine Åkerman IF Nykarlebynejden 1,95
1,95
8) Signe Löfgren IF VOM 1,74
1,74
9) Freja Liljekvist LarsmoIF 1,69
1,69
10) Ida Kullas IF VOM 1,30
1,30
Fanny Ingman IF VOM DNS
Nelly Ståhlberg IF VOM DNS
P7 Bollkastning Final
1) Alvar Berglund IF VOM 16,82
16,82
2) Malte Stenman IKFalken 15,30
15,30
3) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 15,17
15,17
4) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 13,78
13,78
5) Alex Hermans IFVom 13,13
13,13
6) Hugo Hagman Vasa Idrottssällskap 12,92
12,92
7) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 11,82
11,82
8) Olle Julin IF VOM 11,31
11,31
9) Birk Liljekvist LarsmoIF 9,38
9,38
10) Axel Laurén IFÅsar 8,52
8,52
11) Ville Andersson IF VOM 6,38
6,38
Alf Hartvik IF VOM DNS
F7 Bollkastning Final
1) Erinna Bagge IF VOM 10,64
10,64
2) Amanda Grannas IF DROTT 9,55
9,55
3) Hanna Sjöberg IF VOM 9,50
9,50
4) Signe Löfgren IF VOM 8,30
8,30
5) Alva Stråka IF Nykarlebynejden 7,90
7,90
6) Elvira Nordmyr IF VOM 7,26
7,26
7) Molly Holländer IFNykn 6,92
6,92
8) Nelly Ståhlberg IF VOM 6,59
6,59
9) Ida Kullas IF VOM 5,98
5,98
10) Mirella Bagge IF VOM 5,93
5,93
11) Agnes Wörgren IF VOM 5,89
5,89
12) Freja Liljekvist LarsmoIF 5,12
5,12
13) Celine Åkerman IF Nykarlebynejden 4,97
4,97
P9 40m
1) Alex Backman VasaIS 6,90
2) Emil Appel MalaxIF 7,00
2) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 7,00
2) Melwin Bergman IF VOM 7,00
2) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,00
6) Alexander Österberg IFVom 7,20
6) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 7,20
8) Benjamin Edsback VIS 8,30
8) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 8,30
Final heat 1
1) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,00
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 7,00
1) Melwin Bergman IF VOM 7,00
1) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 7,00
5) Benjamin Edsback VIS 8,30
Final heat 2
1) Alex Backman VasaIS 6,90
2) Alexander Österberg IFVom 7,20
2) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 7,20
4) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 8,30
F9 40m
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 6,80
1) Meya Kastren Vasa Idrottssällskap 6,80
3) Elsa Takanen GamlakIF 6,90
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,10
5) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,20
6) Ellie Nilsson IFVom 7,30
7) Vilda Liljekvist LarsmoIF 7,50
8) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,60
8) Wilma Backholm IF Fyren 7,60
10) Emma Vägar IFFyren 7,80
11) Saga Markén IFVom 7,90
11) Julia Bäck IFNykn 7,90
13) Ella Berglund IFFyren 8,00
14) Agnes Berglund IF VOM 8,10
15) Saga Wester IF VOM 8,20
Eveliina Andersson IFVom DNS
Final heat 1
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 6,80
2) Elsa Takanen GamlakIF 6,90
3) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,10
4) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,20
5) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,60
5) Wilma Backholm IF Fyren 7,60
7) Julia Bäck IFNykn 7,90
7) Saga Markén IFVom 7,90
Final heat 2
1) Meya Kastren Vasa Idrottssällskap 6,80
2) Ellie Nilsson IFVom 7,30
3) Vilda Liljekvist LarsmoIF 7,50
4) Emma Vägar IFFyren 7,80
5) Ella Berglund IFFyren 8,00
6) Agnes Berglund IF VOM 8,10
7) Saga Wester IF VOM 8,20
Eveliina Andersson IFVom DNS
P9 Längd Final
1) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 3,14
3,14
2) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 3,06
3,06
3) Alex Backman VasaIS 3,02
3,02
4) Melwin Bergman IF VOM 3,00
3,00
5) Alexander Österberg IFVom 2,90
2,90
6) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 2,80
2,80
7) Wilhelm Åkerman IF Nykarlebynejden 2,49
2,49
8) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 2,30
2,30
9) Benjamin Edsback VIS 1,96
1,96
F9 Längd Final
1) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 3,39
3,39
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 3,26
3,26
3) Meya Kastren Vasa Idrottssällskap 3,24
3,24
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 3,18
3,18
5) Elsa Takanen GamlakIF 3,15
3,15
6) Vilda Liljekvist LarsmoIF 2,81
2,81
7) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 2,72
2,72
8) Julia Bäck IFNykn 2,69
2,69
9) Wilma Backholm IF Fyren 2,65
2,65
10) Ella Berglund IFFyren 2,61
2,61
11) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 2,54
2,54
12) Emma Vägar IFFyren 2,52
2,52
13) Saga Markén IFVom 2,51
2,51
14) Agnes Berglund IF VOM 2,44
2,44
15) Fanny Långs IF VOM 2,37
2,37
16) Saga Wester IF VOM 2,32
2,32
P9 Spjut Final
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 19,38
19,38
2) Alexander Österberg IFVom 14,58
14,58
3) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 13,70
13,70
4) Melwin Bergman IF VOM 13,35
13,35
5) Wilhelm Åkerman IF Nykarlebynejden 9,61
9,61
6) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 9,06
9,06
7) Benjamin Edsback VIS 3,21
3,21
F9 Spjut Final
1) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 12,85
12,85
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 11,82
11,82
3) Matilda Hermans IFVom 10,27
10,27
4) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 8,58
8,58
5) Ida Karlsson IFFyren 7,34
7,34
6) Saga Markén IFVom 7,33
7,33
7) Wilma Backholm IF Fyren 7,20
7,20
8) Agnes Berglund IF VOM 6,90
6,90
9) Fanny Långs IF VOM 6,74
6,74
10) Emma Vägar IFFyren 6,54
6,54
11) Ella Berglund IFFyren 5,52
5,52
P11 60m Final
1) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 9,40
2) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 9,70
3) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 10,10
4) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 10,30
4) Thorion Takanen GamlakIF 10,30
F11 60m
1) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFN 8,60
2) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 9,20
3) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 9,50
4) Louisa Nygård IFVom 9,60
5) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 9,70
6) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 9,80
6) Linn Bergström IFNykn 9,80
8) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 9,90
9) Julia Åbro IFNykn 10,00
9) Liza Ström IFNykn 10,00
11) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 10,10
11) Ronja Ström IFNykn 10,10
11) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 10,10
14) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 10,40
15) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 10,70
16) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 11,30
17) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 11,60
Final heat 1
1) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 9,80
2) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 10,10
3) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 10,40
4) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 10,70
5) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 11,30
Final heat 2
1) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFN 8,60
2) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 9,20
3) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 9,50
4) Linn Bergström IFNykn 9,80
5) Julia Åbro IFNykn 10,00
6) Ronja Ström IFNykn 10,10
Final heat 3
1) Louisa Nygård IFVom 9,60
2) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 9,70
3) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 9,90
4) Liza Ström IFNykn 10,00
5) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 10,10
6) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 11,60
P11 Höjd Final
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 128
128
o
2) Tobias Edström IKFalken 125
125
xo
3) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 110
110
o
4) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 100
100
o
Jim Ström IFNykn
100
DNS
Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn
100
DNS
F11 Höjd Final
1) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 125
125
xo
2) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 120
120
o
3) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 115
115
o
4) Louisa Nygård IFVom 115
110 115
xo o
5) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 115
115
xo
5) Julia Åbro IFNykn 115
115
xo
7) Linn Bergström IFNykn 110
110
o
8) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 110
110
xo
9) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 105
105
xxo
10) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 100
100
o
11) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 100
100
xxo
P11 Kula Final
1) Tobias Edström IKFalken 7,43
7,43
2) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 7,42
7,42
3) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 5,98
5,98
4) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 4,77
4,77
F11 Kula Final
1) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 8,24
8,24
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 6,91
6,91
3) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 6,77
6,77
4) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 6,44
6,44
5) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 6,29
6,29
6) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 6,22
6,22
7) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 5,86
5,86
8) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 5,80
5,80
9) Linn Bergström IFNykn 5,41
5,41
10) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 5,12
5,12
11) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 5,04
5,04
12) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 4,80
4,80
13) Liza Ström IFNykn 4,52
4,52
14) Julia Åbro IFNykn 4,40
4,40
15) Ronja Ström IFNykn 4,36
4,36
P13 60m
1) Oliver Takanen GamlakIF 8,74
2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 8,84
2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 8,84
4) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 8,94
5) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 10,04
6) Christoffer Elenius IFVom 10,24
7) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 10,54
8) Albin Berglund IF VOM 11,04
Final heat 1, -0,9
1) Oliver Takanen GamlakIF 8,74
2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 8,84
3) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 8,94
4) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 10,04
Final heat 2, -0,2
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 8,84
2) Christoffer Elenius IFVom 10,24
3) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 10,54
4) Albin Berglund IF VOM 11,04
F13 60m
1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,64
1) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 8,64
3) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 8,74
4) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,14
4) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 9,14
6) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 9,34
7) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,44
8) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 9,54
9) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 9,84
9) Elin Vägar IFFyren 9,84
11) Livia Nilsson IFVom 10,04
11) Tilde Nordman VasaIS 10,04
11) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 10,04
14) Emilia Österberg IFVom 10,24
Final heat 1, -0,4
1) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 9,34
2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,44
3) Elin Vägar IFFyren 9,84
3) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 9,84
5) Emilia Österberg IFVom 10,24
Final heat 2, -0,7
1) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,14
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 9,14
3) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 9,54
4) Livia Nilsson IFVom 10,04
Final heat 3, +0,4
1) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 8,64
1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,64
3) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 8,74
4) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 10,04
4) Tilde Nordman VasaIS 10,04
P13 1000m Final
1) Filip Stark VasaIS 3.33,40
2) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 3.34,20
3) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 3.34,40
F13 1000m Final
1) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 3.20,40
2) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 3.30,80
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 3.39,20
4) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 3.43,30
5) Tilde Nordman VasaIS 3.54,30
6) Emilia Österberg IFVom 4.06,00
7) Elin Vägar IFFyren 4.08,70
8) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 4.12,10
Elin Eriksson IF VOM DNS
Madelén Penttinen IFVom DNS
Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken DNS
P13 Längd Final
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 4,62
4,62
2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 4,07
4,07
3) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 3,88
3,88
4) Oliver Takanen GamlakIF 3,62
3,62
5) Albin Berglund IF VOM 2,95
2,95
6) Christoffer Elenius IFVom 2,86
2,86
Rännar Anton IFVom DNS
F13 Längd Final
1) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 4,24
4,24
2) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 4,12
4,12
3) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 4,08
4,08
4) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 3,99
3,99
5) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 3,90
3,90
6) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 3,81
3,81
7) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 3,31
3,31
8) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 2,62
2,62
Elin Eriksson IF VOM DNS
Emilia Österberg IFVom DNS
Emma Korhonen IFFemman DNS
P13 Kula Final
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 9,43
9,43
2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 9,38
9,38
3) Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 8,47
8,47
F13 Kula Final
1) Emma Lillas IFDrott 10,21
10,21
2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 8,87
8,87
3) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 8,38
8,38
4) Emilia Österberg IFVom 7,18
7,18
5) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 6,90
6,90
6) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 6,85
6,85
7) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 6,66
6,66
8) Elin Vägar IFFyren 6,55
6,55
9) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 6,08
6,08
P15 100m Final, -0,9
1) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 12,68
2) Rännar Michael IFVom 13,65
F15 100m Final, +0,2
1) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,63
2) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 14,13
3) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 14,27
4) Jenna Nystedt IFVom 15,37
P15 800m Final
1) Jacob Smeds IFVom 2.33,70
2) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 3.15,60
F15 800m Final
1) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 2.39,70
2) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 2.42,40
3) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 2.46,80
4) Evelina Österberg IFVom 2.51,30
5) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3.20,50
P15 Tresteg Final
1) Rännar Michael IFVom 11,16 +1,6
11,16
+1,6
F15 Tresteg Final
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 9,99 +1,1
9,99
+1,1
P15 Kula Final
1) Jacob Smeds IFVom 9,85
9,85
2) Joakim Bäck IFNykn 8,80
8,80
F15 Kula Final
1) Emma Lillas IFDrott 9,08
9,08
2) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,52
7,52
3) Jenna Nystedt IFVom 6,14
6,14
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn DNS
H17 100m
Final, +1,5
1) Steven Portin IKFalken 11,70
2) Mattias Asp VasaIS 12,00
3) Anton Sandvik IFVom 12,08
4) Plamen Alyoshev IF VOM 13,39
D17 100m
H17 1500m Final
1) Leonard Markén IFVom 4.28,90
2) Johannes Ehrs IFVom 4.57,50
Johan Friman VasaIS DNS
D17 1500m Final
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 5.29,70
D17 Höjd Final
1) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 145
145
xxo
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...