Resultat: 05.06.2018 RT i Karleby
RT Karleby Kyrkbackens idrottsplan 5.6.2018
TULOKSET
M 200 m
1. Christoffer Envall 1991 IKFalken 22,28
2. Filiph Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 22,46
3. Nay Ta Tha 2000 LarsmoIF 23,39
4. Rasmus Envall 1999 IKFalken 23,73
5. Alexander Rönnskär 2000 IKFalken 23,92
6. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 24,21
7. Kasperi Keiski 2000 KälvTa 24,70
8. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 25,47
9. Viktor Wistbacka GamlakIF 27,29
Ali Cheraghi 2001 IKFalken DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,7
1. Alexander Rönnskär 2000 IKFalken 23,92
2. Kasperi Keiski 2000 KälvTa 24,70
3. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 25,47
4. Viktor Wistbacka GamlakIF 27,29
Ali Cheraghi 2001 IKFalken DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +3,9
1. Christoffer Envall 1991 IKFalken 22,28
2. Filiph Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 22,46
3. Nay Ta Tha 2000 LarsmoIF 23,39
4. Rasmus Envall 1999 IKFalken 23,73
5. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 24,21
M 800 m
1. Robert Hagström 1987 GamlakIF 2.02,28
2. Felix Forsgård 1998 IFNykn 2.05,62
3. Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF 2.06,42
4. Konsta Puutio 1997 YkspRei 2.15,09
5. Markku Ainali 1963 KokkVei 2.41,61
Tapani Kärjä 1988 KalajJu DNS
Robin Kronqvist 2000 DNS
M 5000 m
1. Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF 15.27,02
2. Jonas Härtull 1988 GamlakIF 16.24,60
P9 40 m
1. Alex Furu 2010 GamlakIF 7,13
2. William Lerbacka 2010 GamlakIF 7,24
3. Tobias Cederholm 2010 IFNykn 7,38
4. Alex Ljungberg 2009 IFÅsarna 7,58
5. Leevi Nissilä 2010 LohtVei 7,61
6. Melvin Lindqvist 2009 IKFalken 7,85
7. Malte Stenman 2011 IKFalken 8,68
8. Max Bodbacka 2010 IKFalken 8,77
9. Onni Kjellbäck GamlakIF 8,99
Erä 1 Tuuli: +3,8
1. William Lerbacka 2010 GamlakIF 7,24
2. Leevi Nissilä 2010 LohtVei 7,61
3. Melvin Lindqvist 2009 IKFalken 7,85
4. Max Bodbacka 2010 IKFalken 8,77
5. Onni Kjellbäck GamlakIF 8,99
Erä 2 Tuuli: +2,2
1. Alex Furu 2010 GamlakIF 7,13
2. Tobias Cederholm 2010 IFNykn 7,38
3. Alex Ljungberg 2009 IFÅsarna 7,58
4. Malte Stenman 2011 IKFalken 8,68
Melvin Lindqvist 2009 IKFalken DNS
P9 Pituus
1. Alex Furu 2010 GamlakIF 2,94
2,89 2,94 X
2. William Lerbacka 2010 GamlakIF 2,86
2,78 2,86 2,77
3. Alex Ljungberg 2009 IFÅsarna 2,79
2,79 2,68 X
4. Tobias Cederholm 2010 IFNykn 2,70
X X 2,70
5. Leevi Nissilä 2010 LohtVei 2,62
2,61 2,60 2,62
6. Melvin Lindqvist 2009 IKFalken 2,61
2,44 2,53 2,61
7. Malte Stenman 2011 IKFalken 2,50
2,17 2,27 2,50
8. Max Bodbacka 2010 IKFalken 2,03
X 2,00 2,03
Melvin Lindqvist 2009 IKFalken DNS
P9 Pallonheitto
1. Alex Ljungberg 2009 IFÅsarna 22,18
22,18
2. Tobias Cederholm 2010 IFNykn 21,69
21,69
3. Leevi Nissilä 2010 LohtVei 20,80
20,80
4. William Lerbacka 2010 GamlakIF 18,99
18,99
5. Alex Furu 2010 GamlakIF 16,79
16,79
6. Max Bodbacka 2010 IKFalken 15,44
15,44
7. Malte Stenman 2011 IKFalken 15,02
15,02
8. Onni Kjellbäck GamlakIF 11,61
11,61
P11 60 m
1. Atte Salminen 2007 KaustPV 9,36
2. Aron Hägglund 2008 GamlakIF 9,84
3. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 9,85
4. Nicky Rajala 2007 KokkVei 9,89
5. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 10,19
6. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsarna 10,28
7. Morgan Stenman 2007 IKFalken 10,49
8. Aron Åkerlund 2008 GamlakIF 10,66
9. Joar Mansström 2008 IKFalken 10,85
10. Thorion Takanen GamlakIF 10,87
Anton Furu 2007 GamlakIF DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +3,9
1. Aron Hägglund 2008 GamlakIF 9,84
2. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 9,85
3. Nicky Rajala 2007 KokkVei 9,89
4. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsarna 10,28
5. Joar Mansström 2008 IKFalken 10,85
Anton Furu 2007 GamlakIF DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,9
1. Atte Salminen 2007 KaustPV 9,36
2. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 10,19
3. Morgan Stenman 2007 IKFalken 10,49
4. Aron Åkerlund 2008 GamlakIF 10,66
5. Thorion Takanen GamlakIF 10,87
P11 1000 m
1. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 3.50,39
2. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsarna 3.51,86
3. Joar Mannström 2008 IKFalken 4.01,78
4. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 4.11,92
5. Morgan Stenman 2007 IKFalken 4.48,85
Anton Furu 2007 GamlakIF DNS
P11 Pituus
1. Atte Salminen 2007 KaustPV 3,99
3,86 3,89 3,99
2. Nicky Rajala 2007 KokkVei 3,56
3,38 3,56 3,50
3. Aron Hägglund 2008 GamlakIF 3,22
2,98 3,20 3,22
4. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 3,12
3,12 - 3,04
5. Joar Mannström 2008 IKFalken 3,09
3,06 2,90 3,09
6. Morgan Stenman 2007 IKFalken 3,08
X 3,08 2,71
7. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 3,03
3,03 2,99 X
8. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsarna 2,92
2,77 2,92 2,87
Anton Furu 2007 GamlakIF DNS
Thorion Takanen GamlakIF DNS
P13 60 m
1. Oliver Takanen 2005 GamlakIF 8,39
2. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 8,40
3. Anton Hietapakka 2006 GamlakIF 8,57
4. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 8,60
5. Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF 8,75
6. Jere Virkkala 2005 GamlakIF 8,80
6. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 8,80
8. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 8,85
9. Otto Holm 2006 GamlakIF 8,93
10. Niklas Kjellbäck 2005 GamlakIF 8,95
11. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 9,36
12. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 9,53
13. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 9,75
14. Conrad Mannström 2005 IKFalken 9,78
15. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 9,79
16. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 10,41
Miro Heikkilä 2005 GamlakIF DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +3,6
1. Oliver Takanen 2005 GamlakIF 8,39
2. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 8,40
3. Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF 8,75
4. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 8,80
5. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 10,41
Erä 2 Tuuli: +3,4
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 8,60
2. Otto Holm 2006 GamlakIF 8,93
3. Niklas Kjellbäck 2005 GamlakIF 8,95
4. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 9,75
5. Conrad Mannström 2005 IKFalken 9,78
Miro Heikkilä 2005 GamlakIF DNS
Erä 3 Tuuli: +3,4
1. Anton Hietapakka 2006 GamlakIF 8,57
2. Jere Virkkala 2005 GamlakIF 8,80
3. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 8,85
4. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 9,36
5. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 9,53
6. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 9,79
P13 1000 m
1. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 3.10,52
2. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 3.11,64
3. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 3.20,40
4. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 3.20,47
5. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 3.34,08
6. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 3.36,16
7. Jere Virkkala 2005 GamlakIF 3.38,86
8. Urho Mäkinen 2006 NivU 3.39,85
9. Otto Holm 2006 GamlakIF 3.43,58
10. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 3.46,02
11. Mico Sjölund 2005 LarsmoIF 3.47,32
12. Conrad Mannström 2005 IKFalken 3.57,96
13. Anton Hietapakka 2006 GamlakIF 3.58,66
14. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 4.02,51
Niklas Kjellbäck 2005 GamlakIF DNS
Miro Heikkilä 2005 GamlakIF DNS
Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF DNS
P13 Pituus
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 4,06 +1,7
4,06 +1,7
2. Conrad Mannström 2005 IKFalken 3,82 +2,7 w
3,78 +1,4 3,82 +2,7
3. Oliver Takanen 2005 GamlakIF 3,52 +1,7
3,52 +1.7
P15 100 m
Tuuli: +2,0
1. Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 12,42
2. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 13,96
Ber Dway Sel 2004 LarsmoIF DNS
P15 Pituus
1. Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 5,48 +3,1 w
4,21 +2,0 5,48 +3,1
M17 800 m
1. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFalken 2.09,71
2. Johannes Ehrs 2002 IFVom 2.21,33
3. Axel Norrbacka 2002 IKFalken 2.24,62
4. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 2.33,66
Roope Kangasvieri 2001 ToholU DNS
Leonard Markén 2003 IFVom DNS
N 200 m
Tuuli: +2,3
1. Simone Wiklund 1992 IFNykn 26,39
2. Eveliina Bogdanoff 1996 KuivAu 26,71
3. Nelli Mustola 2002 KalajJu 27,92
4. Wilma Huuhka 2003 KokkVei 28,84
5. Vilma Jukkola 2003 LohtVei 29,05
6. Hilma Rantala 2003 KokkVei 29,89
N 800 m
1. Katri Mustola 1992 KalajJu 2.15,25
2. Erika Utriainen 1986 VeitsilKV 2.19,74
3. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö 1991 KälvTa 2.25,21
4. Ninni Löf 1998 KalajJu 2.32,80
5. Eveliina Karlsson 1999 IKFalken 2.45,89
N 5000 m
1. Päivi Knutar 1976 KälvTa 18.27,51
2. Lotta Sumuvuori 1999 SeinäjSU 18.33,55
3. Cecilia Österblad 2000 VasaIS 19.36,61
4. Henna Rautiainen 1991 HimU 20.41,42
Anni Penttilä 2001 VeikkVei DNS
T9 40 m
1. Tessa Kastrén 2009 GamlakIF 6,90
2. Ines Piispanen 2009 GamlakIF 7,12
3. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 7,17
4. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsarna 7,24
5. Elsa Takanen GamlakIF 7,29
6. Oona Kiili 2010 GamlakIF 7,45
7. Matilda Ainasoja 2009 IKFalken 7,52
8. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsarna 7,55
9. Inka Kähkölä 2010 GamlakIF 7,57
9. Amanda Penttilä GamlakIF 7,57
11. Eerika Tyni 2010 IFDrott 7,71
12. Saana Huhtala GamlakIF 7,94
13. Milla Byström 2009 IKFalken 8,08
14. Jennifer Holmbäck 2009 IFÅsarna 8,40
Erä 1 Tuuli: +4,2
1. Tessa Kastrén 2009 GamlakIF 6,90
2. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 7,17
3. Matilda Ainasoja 2009 IKFalken 7,52
4. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsarna 7,55
5. Inka Kähkölä 2010 GamlakIF 7,57
6. Eerika Tyni 2010 IFDrott 7,71
Erä 2 Tuuli: +2,1
1. Ines Piispanen 2009 GamlakIF 7,12
2. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsarna 7,24
3. Elsa Takanen GamlakIF 7,29
4. Oona Kiili 2010 GamlakIF 7,45
5. Amanda Penttilä GamlakIF 7,57
6. Saana Huhtala GamlakIF 7,94
7. Milla Byström 2009 IKFalken 8,08
8. Jennifer Holmbäck 2009 IFÅsarna 8,40
T9 Pituus
1. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 3,30
3,30 3,24 3,22
2. Tessa Kastrén 2009 GamlakIF 3,07
2,85 3,06 3,07
3. Ines Piispanen 2009 GamlakIF 3,03
2,96 3,03 2,90
4. Matilda Ainasoja 2009 IKFalken 2,92
2,92 2,84 2,84
5. Elsa Takanen GamlakIF 2,91
2,91 2,79 2,90
6. Amanda Penttilä GamlakIF 2,75
X 2,75 2,63
7. Saana Huhtala GamlakIF 2,70
2,39 2,49 2,70
8. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsarna 2,64
2,53 X 2,64
9. Oona Kiili 2010 GamlakIF 2,63
2,60 2,63 2,20
10. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsarna 2,63
2,21 2,63 2,46
11. Milla Byström 2009 IKFalken 2,57
2,49 2,48 2,57
12. Eerika Tyni 2010 IFDrott 2,48 SB
2,42 2,48 2,40
13. Inka Kähkölä 2010 GamlakIF 2,47
2,37 X 2,47
14. Minttu Huhtala YkspRei 2,37
2,20 2,37 2,14
15. Neea Huhtala YkspRei 1,37
1,03 1,37 0,63
T9 Pallonheitto
1. Minttu Huhtala YkspRei 21,00
21,00
2. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 18,29
18,29
3. Tessa Kastrén 2009 GamlakIF 15,27
15,27
4. Jennifer Holmbäck 2009 IFÅsarna 15,22
15,22
5. Ines Piispanen 2009 GamlakIF 13,05
13,05
6. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsarna 11,35
11,35
7. Eerika Tyni 2010 IFDrott 10,92
10,92
8. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsarna 8,80
8,80
9. Neea Huhtala YkspRei 6,52
6,52
Oona Kiili 2010 GamlakIF DNS
T11 60 m
1. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 9,02
2. Dayna Austen 2008 GamlakIF 9,09
3. Veronica Raikula 2007 GamlakIF 9,25
4. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 9,32
5. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 9,34
6. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅsarna 9,66
7. Joanna Silvennoinen 2008 KokkVei 9,67
8. Linn Bergström 2008 IFNykn 9,82
9. Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott 9,84
9. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 9,84
11. Linn Björkskog 2008 LarsmoIF 9,97
12. Holm Elin 2007 IFÅsarna 10,09
13. Sointu Finnilä 2007 GamlakIF 10,25
14. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 10,29
15. Natalie Ainasoja 2007 IKFalken 10,40
16. Minea Yli-Kärkelä 2008 ParkU 10,70
17. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNykn 10,89
18. Melissa Kjellbäck 2007 GamlakIF 10,96
19. Cecilia Flocco 2007 GamlakIF 11,00
20. Anjelica Bodbacka 2008 IKFalken 11,22
Ninni Kähkölä 2007 GamlakIF DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +3,7
1. Veronica Raikula 2007 GamlakIF 9,25
2. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 9,32
3. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 9,34
4. Linn Björkskog 2008 LarsmoIF 9,97
5. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 10,29
6. Anjelica Bodbacka 2008 IKFalken 11,22
Ninni Kähkölä 2007 GamlakIF DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +3,1
1. Dayna Austen 2008 GamlakIF 9,09
2. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅsarna 9,66
3. Joanna Silvennoinen 2008 KokkVei 9,67
4. Natalie Ainasoja 2007 IKFalken 10,40
5. Minea Yli-Kärkelä 2008 ParkU 10,70
6. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNykn 10,89
7. Cecilia Flocco 2007 GamlakIF 11,00
Erä 3 Tuuli: +2,8
1. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 9,02
2. Linn Bergström 2008 IFNykn 9,82
3. Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott 9,84
3. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 9,84
5. Holm Elin 2007 IFÅsarna 10,09
6. Sointu Finnilä 2007 GamlakIF 10,25
7. Melissa Kjellbäck 2007 GamlakIF 10,96
T11 1000 m
1. Veronica Raikula 2007 GamlakIF 3.46,67
2. Joanna Silvennoinen 2008 KokkVei 3.52,26
3. Jeanessa Finne 2008 IKFalken 3.53,79
4. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 4.01,71
5. Elsie Björkfors 2007 IFÅsarna 4.05,47
6. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 4.16,32
7. Anjelica Bodbacka 2008 IKFalken 4.48,55
Melissa Kjellbäck 2007 GamlakIF DNS
Minea Yli-Kärkelä 2008 ParkU DNS
T11 Pituus
1. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 4,05
4,05 X 3,85
2. Veronica Raikula 2007 GamlakIF 3,61
3,58 3,61 3,59
3. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 3,48
3,48 3,44 3,48
4. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 3,48
3,48 3,35 3,31
5. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 3,48
3,48 3,19 3,22
6. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 3,43
3,43 3,42 3,31
7. Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott 3,42
3,42 3,37 3,19
8. Linn Bergström 2008 IFNykn 3,41
3,41 3,25 3,24
9. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅsarna 3,36
3,34 3,36 3,26
10. Natalie Ainasoja 2007 IKFalken 3,33
3,02 3,33 3,29
11. Holm Elin 2007 IFÅsarna 3,29
3,06 3,29 X
12. Elsie Björkfors 2007 IFÅsarna 3,25
2,99 3,25 3,05
13. Joanna Silvennoinen 2008 KokkVei 3,24
2,87 3,10 3,24
14. Dayna Austen 2008 GamlakIF 3,06
3,06 2,97 3,06
15. Sointu Finnilä 2007 GamlakIF 3,06
3,06 2,97 3,00
16. Linn Björkskog 2008 LarsmoIF 3,04
2,83 3,04 2,97
17. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNykn 2,80
2,80 2,60 2,65
18. Minea Yli-Kärkelä 2008 ParkU 2,79
2,70 2,71 2,79
19. Cecilia Flocco 2007 GamlakIF 2,73
2,72 2,73 2,67
20. Melissa Kjellbäck 2007 GamlakIF 2,68
2,68 2,58 2,38
21. Anjelica Bodbacka 2008 IKFalken 2,62
2,48 2,30 2,62
Ninni Kähkölä 2007 GamlakIF DNS
T13 60 m
1. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 8,58
2. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 8,97
3. Vilma Knutar 2006 KokkVei 9,03
4. Malva Brännbacka 2006 LarsmoIF 9,21
5. Ada Djupsund 2006 KokkVei 9,41
6. Josefina Kackur 2006 LarsmoIF 9,46
7. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 9,66
8. Linnea Kackur 2005 LarsmoIF 9,84
9. Yasmine Bodbacka 2006 IKFalken 10,05
Tuulia Paavola 2005 LohtVei DNS
Elin Jakobsson 2005 IFÅsarna DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +3,2
1. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 8,97
2. Malva Brännbacka 2006 LarsmoIF 9,21
3. Ada Djupsund 2006 KokkVei 9,41
4. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 9,66
Tuulia Paavola 2005 LohtVei DNS
Elin Jakobsson 2005 IFÅsarna DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +5,4
1. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 8,58
2. Vilma Knutar 2006 KokkVei 9,03
3. Josefina Kackur 2006 LarsmoIF 9,46
4. Linnea Kackur 2005 LarsmoIF 9,84
5. Yasmine Bodbacka 2006 IKFalken 10,05
T13 1000 m
1. Assi Hakala 2005 HimU 3.27,53
2. Emma Mäkinen 2005 NivU 3.30,92
3. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 3.42,38
4. Adéle Zittra 2005 IFÅsarna 3.44,98
Tuulia Paavola 2005 LohtVei DNS
Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn DNS
Yasmine Bodbacka 2006 IKFalken DNS
T13 Pituus
1. Vilma Knutar 2006 KokkVei 4,19 +1,9
4,19 +1,9
2. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 4,10 +2,7 w
4,05 +1,5 4,10 4,05 +2,7 +1,5
3. Ada Djupsund 2006 KokkVei 4,05 +1,1
4,05 +1,1
4. Malva Brännbacka 2006 LarsmoIF 3,98 +1,2
3,98 +1,2
4. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 3,98 +1,8
3,98 +1,8
6. Josefina Kackur 2006 LarsmoIF 3,89 +2,4 w
3,66 +2,0 3,89 3,66 +2,4 +2,0
7. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 3,78 +2,9 w
3,48 +2,0 3,78 3,48 +2,9 +2,0
8. Linnea Kackur 2005 LarsmoIF 3,71 +2,7 w
3,71 +2,7
9. Yasmine Bodbacka 2006 IKFalken 3,50 +3,5 w
3,41 +0,7 3,50 3,41 +3,5 +0,7
Elin Jakobsson 2005 IFÅsarna DNS
T15 100 m
1. Wilma Huuhka 2003 KokkVei 13,17
2. Rosaline Sesay KokkTU 13,54
3. Hilma Rantala 2003 KokkVei 13,78
4. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 14,01
5. Vilma Jukkola 2003 LohtVei 14,15
5. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 14,15
7. Emma Fors 2004 IKFalken 14,59
8. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 14,64
9. Laura Lehto 2004 KokkVei 15,22
10. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsar 15,23
Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,2
1. Rosaline Sesay KokkTU 13,54
2. Hilma Rantala 2003 KokkVei 13,78
3. Vilma Jukkola 2003 LohtVei 14,15
3. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 14,15
5. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsar 15,23
Erä 2 Tuuli: +3,5
1. Wilma Huuhka 2003 KokkVei 13,17
2. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 14,01
3. Emma Fors 2004 IKFalken 14,59
4. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 14,64
5. Laura Lehto 2004 KokkVei 15,22
T15 Pituus
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 4,71 +4,0 w
4,71 +4,0
2. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 4,57 +2,4 w
4,30 +1,4 4,57 4,30 +2,4 +1,4
3. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsar 4,05 +3,2 w
3,67 +1,0 4,05 3,67 +3,2 +1.0
N17 800 m
1. Enni Katajalaakso 2002 KannU 2.16,40
2. Justiina Juntunen 2002 KälvTa 2.30,22
3. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 2.34,75
N17 Keihäs
1. Minna Hollanti 2001 GamlakIF 51,19 PB
X 51,19 47,97 49,84 50,31 X
2. Elin Källberg 2002 VasaIS 42,20
37,61 37,20 42,20 40,69 X 39,54
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...