Resultat: 22.05.2018 RT i Nykarleby
RT i Nykarleby 22.5 -18 / Aluekilpailu
Skogsvallen, Nykarleby
22.5.2018
RESULTAT / TULOKSET
H / M 200 m +0,7
1. Rasmus Envall 1999 IKFalken 23,40
2. Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 23,90
3. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 24,00
Christoffer Envall 1991 IKFalken DNS
Nay Ta Tha 2000 LarsmoIF DNS
Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott DNS
H / M 1500 m
1. Jonas Härtull 1988 GamlakIF 4.26,66
H Höjd / M Korkeus
1. Aleksi Klemola 1996 UllKi 200
2. Sebastian Widjeskog 1981 IFÅsarna 185
H Diskus / M Kiekko
1. Robin Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 38,17
38,17
P9 60 m
1. Oscar Lundén 2009 IFDrott 10,13
2. Tobias Cederholm 2010 IFNykn 10,32
3. Elias Sundberg 2010 IFNykn 10,46
4. Emil Anderssén IKFalken 10,73
5. Axel Laurén 2011 IFÅsarna 11,01
6. Birk Tolvers 2009 IKFalken 11,02
7. Melvin Lindqvist 2009 IKFalken 11,64
8. Silas Nordström IFNykn 11,82
9. Malte Stenman 2011 IKFalken 12,25
10. Melker Strandvall 2011 IKFalken 12,38
11. Max Bodbacka 2010 IKFalken 12,82
Willhelm Åkerman 2010 IFNykn DNS
Noah Ståhlberg IFVom DNS
Heat 1 +0,3
1. Axel Laurén 2011 IFÅsarna 11,01
2. Birk Tolvers 2009 IKFalken 11,02
3. Melvin Lindqvist 2009 IKFalken 11,64
4. Malte Stenman 2011 IKFalken 12,25
5. Melker Strandvall 2011 IKFalken 12,38
6. Max Bodbacka 2010 IKFalken 12,82
Heat 2 +1,9
1. Oscar Lundén 2009 IFDrott 10,13
2. Tobias Cederholm 2010 IFNykn 10,32
3. Elias Sundberg 2010 IFNykn 10,46
4. Emil Anderssén IKFalken 10,73
5. Silas Nordström IFNykn 11,82
Willhelm Åkerman 2010 IFNykn DNS
Noah Ståhlberg IFVom DNS
P9 600 m
1. Oscar Lundén 2009 IFDrott 2.16,33
2. Tobias Cederholm 2010 IFNykn 2.16,44
3. Emil Anderssén IKFalken 2.21,36
4. Elias Sundberg 2010 IFNykn 2.22,11
5. Willhelm Åkerman 2010 IFNykn 2.36,26
6. Adrian Juthbacka IFNykn 2.47,48
7. Max Bodbacka 2010 IKFalken 3.01,56
8. Malte Stenman 2011 IKFalken 3.05,32
Noah Ståhlberg IFVom DNS
P9 Längd/Pituus
1. Oscar Lundén 2009 IFDrott 337
3,37
2. Birk Tolvers 2009 IKFalken 290
2,90
3. Tobias Cederholm 2010 IFNykn 284
2,84
4. Malte Stenman 2011 IKFalken 275
2,75
5. Melvin Lindqvist 2009 IKFalken 273
2,73
6. Melker Strandvall 2011 IKFalken 270
2,70
7. Axel Laurén 2011 IFÅsarna 267
2,67
8. Silas Nordström IFNykn 256
2,56
9. Max Bodbacka 2010 IKFalken 249
2,49
Willhelm Åkerman 2010 IFNykn dns
Noah Ståhlberg IFVom dns
P11 60 m
1. Paul Hjulfors 2007 LarsmoIF 9,31
2. Felix Jankens 2007 IFDrott 9,38
3. Emira Grannas IFDrott 9,47
4. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 9,71
5. Alexander Broman VasaIS 9,76
6. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 9,82
7. Harald Smulter VasaIS 9,84
8. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 9,91
9. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsarna 9,95
10. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 10,05
11. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 10,17
12. Hannes Sundberg 2008 IFNykn 10,26
13. Hugo Mäkelä 2007 IFNykn 10,30
14. Noah Tolvers 2007 IKFalken 10,36
15. Jonas Braxén 2008 VasaIS 11,80
Morgan Stenman 2007 IKFalken DNS
Heat 1 +0,7
1. Felix Jankens 2007 IFDrott 9,38
2. Emira Grannas IFDrott 9,47
3. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 9,91
4. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 10,05
5. Hugo Mäkelä 2007 IFNykn 10,30
Heat 2 +0,0
1. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 9,71
2. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsarna 9,95
3. Hannes Sundberg 2008 IFNykn 10,26
4. Jonas Braxén 2008 VasaIS 11,80
Heat 3 +0,0
1. Paul Hjulfors 2007 LarsmoIF 9,31
2. Alexander Broman VasaIS 9,76
3. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 9,82
4. Harald Smulter VasaIS 9,84
5. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 10,17
6. Noah Tolvers 2007 IKFalken 10,36
Morgan Stenman 2007 IKFalken DNS
P11 600 m
1. Paul Hjulfors 2007 LarsmoIF 1.53,69
2. Felix Jankens 2007 IFDrott 1.54,34
3. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 1.58,92
4. Miro Auvinen 2007 IFDrott 2.05,98
5. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 2.06,57
6. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 2.13,40
7. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 2.14,27
8. Harald Smulter VasaIS 2.14,93
9. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsarna 2.21,45
10. Hannes Sundberg 2008 IFNykn 2.22,69
11. William Olli 2007 IFFemman 2.23,70
12. Jonas Braxén 2008 VasaIS 2.24,51
13. Noah Tolvers 2007 IKFalken 2.25,35
14. Hugo Mäkelä 2007 IFNykn 2.29,87
Morgan Stenman 2007 IKFalken DNS
P11 Längd/Pituus
1. Paul Hjulfors 2007 LarsmoIF 404
4,04
2. Emira Grannas IFDrott 378
3,78
3. Alexander Broman VasaIS 365
3,65
4. Felix Jankens 2007 IFDrott 365
3,65
5. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 362
3,62
6. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 357
3,57
6. Miro Auvinen 2007 IFDrott 357
3,57
6. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsarna 357
3,57
9. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 355
3,55
10. Harald Smulter VasaIS 350
3,50
11. Tobias Edström 2007 IKFalken 338
3,38
12. Hugo Mäkelä 2007 IFNykn 338
3,38
13. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 337
3,37
14. Benjamin Rönngård 2007 IFDrott 283
2,83
15. Jonas Braxén 2008 VasaIS 260
2,60
Morgan Stenman 2007 IKFalken dns
P11 Diskus/Kiekko
1. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 21,80
21,80
2. Hannez Sarin 2008 IFFemman 19,96
19,96
3. Tobias Edström 2007 IKFalken 18,69
18,69
4. William Olli 2007 IFFemman 17,90
17,90
5. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 16,37
16,37
6. Harald Smulter VasaIS 15,81
15,81
7. Joel Öling 2007 IFVom 15,31
15,31
8. Benjamin Eklund IFNykn 13,87
13,87
9. Alexander Broman VasaIS 12,92
12,92
10. Hugo Mäkelä 2007 IFNykn 11,41
11,41
11. Benjamin Rönngård 2007 IFDrott 10,88
10,88
12. Jonas Braxén 2008 VasaIS 9,28
9,28
Morgan Stenman 2007 IKFalken dns
P13 60 m
1. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 8,57
2. Mikael Alatalo Sami 2006 IFDrott 8,76
3. Isak Jansson 2006 IKFalken 9,46
4. Amos Nordström IFNykn 9,54
5. Conrad Mannström 2005 IKFalken 9,57
5. Valter Ehnvall 2006 IKFalken 9,57
7. Ville Nybacka 2006 IKFalken 9,83
8. Jonas Åbro 2006 IFNykn 9,88
9. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 10,48
Heat 1 +0,5
1. Isak Jansson 2006 IKFalken 9,46
2. Valter Ehnvall 2006 IKFalken 9,57
3. Jonas Åbro 2006 IFNykn 9,88
4. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 10,48
Heat 2 +1,3
1. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 8,57
2. Mikael Alatalo Sami 2006 IFDrott 8,76
3. Amos Nordström IFNykn 9,54
4. Conrad Mannström 2005 IKFalken 9,57
5. Ville Nybacka 2006 IKFalken 9,83
P13 1500 m
1. Jonas Åbro 2006 IFNykn 5.49,11
2. Mico Sjölund IFNykn 6.09,91
3. Conrad Mannström 2005 IKFalken 6.14,36
4. Isak Jansson 2006 IKFalken 6.14,62
5. Benjamin Juthbacka IFNykn 6.43,47
P13 Längd/Pituus
1. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 421 0,0
4,21
2. Amos Nordström IFNykn 399 +1,1
3,99
3. Anton Svenlin 2006 LarsmoIF 398 0,0
3,98
4. Valter Ehnvall 2006 IKFalken 369 +0,8
3,69
5. Ville Nybacka 2006 IKFalken 331 +1,2
3,31
6. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 329 +1,9
3,29
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 556 +0,1
5,56
P13 Diskus/Kiekko
1. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 27,81
27,81
2. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 26,45
26,45
3. Mikael Alatalo Sami 2006 IFDrott 19,44
19,44
4. Ville Nybacka 2006 IKFalken 15,43
15,43
P15 100 m +1,1
1. Ber Dway Sel 2004 LarsmoIF 12,33
2. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 12,42
3. Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 12,59
4. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 13,16
P15 2000 m
1. William Back 2003 IFNykn 7.20,67
2. Arvid Nybäck IFNykn 8.22,54
P15 Höjd/Korkeus
1. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 160
2. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 155
P15 Spjut/Keihäs
1. Viggo Hiltunen 2004 LarsmoIF 33,09
33,09
2. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 22,38
22,38
3. Arvid Nybäck IFNykn 21,10
21,10
H/M17 100 m +1,1
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 11,53
2. Fredrik Björkqvist 2002 IFÅsarna 11,63
3. Lucas Mulders 2001 VasaIS 12,00
4. Anton Sandvik 2001 IFVom 12,04
H/M17 3000 m
1. Johannes Ehrs 2002 IFVom 10.32,14
2. Johan Friman 2002 VasaIS 10.37,49
Emil Jansson IKFalken DNS
H19/M19 100 m +0,8
1. Nay Ta Tha 2000 LarsmoIF 11,47
2. David Bamm 1999 VasaIS 11,52
3. Rasmus Envall 1999 IKFalken 11,73
Christoffer Envall 1991 IKFalken DNS
Antti Vornanen 2000 IFDrott DNS
H19 Spjut / M19 Keihäs
1. Antti Vornanen 2000 IFDrott 59,49
59,49
D Kula / N Kuula
1. Mikaela Kengo IFNykn 11,38
11,38
2. Emma Sjölind 1991 IFDrott 11,18
11,18
3. Anna Malinowska 1997 IKFalken 11,17
11,17
4. Sara Dahlström 1997 IFNykn 10,17
10,17
5. Cecilia Österlund 1984 IFNykn 9,68
9,68
6. Johanna Isomäki 1997 IKFalken 9,20
9,20
7. Simone Widner 1991 IFNykn 8,20
8,20
D Diskus / N Kiekko
1. Anna Malinowska 1997 IKFalken 31,84
31,84
2. Mikaela Kengo IFNykn 31,75
31,75
3. Johanna Isomäki 1997 IKFalken 26,68
26,68
F9/T9 60 m
1. Meya Kastrén VasaIS 10,13
2. Melva Wiklund 2009 IFNykn 10,26
3. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsarna 10,30
4. Lovisa Öling 2009 IFVom 10,59
5. Matilda Ainasoja 2009 IKFalken 10,69
6. Carla Björkgren 2009 IFDrott 10,79
7. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsarna 11,24
8. Ellinor Ollqvist 2010 IFÅsarna 11,28
9. Ellinor Forsman 2010 IFNykn 11,40
10. Venla Backlund IFNykn 11,65
11. Amanda Rönngård 2010 IFDrott 11,82
12. Ilone Kock 2009 IKFalken 11,85
13. Julia Bäck 2009 IFNykn 12,27
14. Ninja Kock 2010 IKFalken 12,86
Heat 1 +0,3
1. Meya Kastrén VasaIS 10,13
2. Lovisa Öling 2009 IFVom 10,59
3. Matilda Ainasoja 2009 IKFalken 10,69
4. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsarna 11,24
5. Ellinor Ollqvist 2010 IFÅsarna 11,28
6. Ilone Kock 2009 IKFalken 11,85
7. Ninja Kock 2010 IKFalken 12,86
Heat 2 +0,5
1. Melva Wiklund 2009 IFNykn 10,26
2. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsarna 10,30
3. Carla Björkgren 2009 IFDrott 10,79
4. Ellinor Forsman 2010 IFNykn 11,40
5. Venla Backlund IFNykn 11,65
6. Amanda Rönngård 2010 IFDrott 11,82
7. Julia Bäck 2009 IFNykn 12,27
F9/T9 600 m
1. Ellinor Forsman 2010 IFNykn 2.19,80
2. Ellinor Ollqvist 2010 IFÅsarna 2.22,91
3. Jessica Westerlund 2009 IKFalken 2.24,09
4. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsarna 2.24,90
5. Lovisa Öling 2009 IFVom 2.28,41
6. Melva Wiklund 2009 IFNykn 2.32,98
7. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsarna 2.37,50
8. Amanda Rönngård 2010 IFDrott 2.41,46
9. Molly Holländer IFNykn 2.42,18
10. Milla Byström 2009 IKFalken 2.45,14
11. Ilone Kock 2009 IKFalken 3.05,36
F9 Längd / T9 Pituus
1. Meya Kastrén VasaIS 331
3,31
2. Matilda Ainasoja 2009 IKFalken 320
3,20
3. Melva Wiklund 2009 IFNykn 316
3,16
4. Carla Björkgren 2009 IFDrott 310
3,10
5. Ellinor Ollqvist 2010 IFÅsarna 308
3,08
6. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsarna 300
3,00
7. Lovisa Öling 2009 IFVom 295
2,95
8. Milla Byström 2009 IKFalken 290
2,90
9. Venla Backlund IFNykn 290
2,90
10. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsarna 287
2,87
11. Ellinor Forsman 2010 IFNykn 286
2,86
12. Ilone Kock 2009 IKFalken 274
2,74
13. Julia Bäck 2009 IFNykn 273
2,73
14. Amanda Rönngård 2010 IFDrott 243
2,43
15. Ninja Kock 2010 IKFalken 231
2,31
F11/T11 60 m
1. Bianca Smedlund 2007 IFDrott 9,38
2. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 9,38
3. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 9,51
4. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 9,54
5. Karlström Sigrid 2007 IFÅsarna 9,55
6. Lina Svenlin 2007 LarsmoIF 9,73
7. Lea Sundelin LarsmoIF 9,83
8. Linn Bergström 2008 IFNykn 9,84
8. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 9,84
10. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 9,89
11. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 9,91
12. Anna Nybäck IFNykn 10,04
13. Julia Åbro 2008 IFNykn 10,08
14. Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott 10,15
15. Filippa Elenius 2008 IKFalken 10,16
16. Jeanessa Finne 2008 IKFalken 10,19
17. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 10,28
18. Ester Nybacka 2008 IKFalken 10,36
19. Natalie Ainasoja 2007 IKFalken 10,40
20. Amanda Tarvonen 2007 IKFalken 10,52
21. Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 10,59
22. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅsarna 10,95
23. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅsarna 10,97
24. Denise Westerlund 2007 IFDrott 11,00
25. Anjelica Bodbacka 2008 IKFalken 11,31
Heat 1 +2,0
1. Lea Sundelin LarsmoIF 9,83
2. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 9,84
3. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 9,91
4. Anna Nybäck IFNykn 10,04
5. Jeanessa Finne 2008 IKFalken 10,19
6. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 10,28
7. Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 10,59
Heat 2 +0,8
1. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 9,54
2. Lina Svenlin 2007 LarsmoIF 9,73
3. Linn Bergström 2008 IFNykn 9,84
4. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 9,89
5. Julia Åbro 2008 IFNykn 10,08
6. Natalie Ainasoja 2007 IKFalken 10,40
7. Amanda Tarvonen 2007 IKFalken 10,52
Heat 3 +0,2
1. Bianca Smedlund 2007 IFDrott 9,38
2. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 9,38
3. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 9,51
4. Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott 10,15
5. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅsarna 10,95
6. Denise Westerlund 2007 IFDrott 11,00
7. Anjelica Bodbacka 2008 IKFalken 11,31
Heat 4 +1,1
1. Karlström Sigrid 2007 IFÅsarna 9,55
2. Filippa Elenius 2008 IKFalken 10,16
3. Ester Nybacka 2008 IKFalken 10,36
4. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅsarna 10,97
F11/T11 600 m
1. Karlström Sigrid 2007 IFÅsarna 2.04,80
2. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 2.05,61
3. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 2.05,90
4. Winnie Markén 2008 IFVom 2.07,10
5. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 2.07,13
6. Ines Östman 2007 IFDrott 2.10,19
7. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 2.13,04
8. Julia Åbro 2008 IFNykn 2.18,89
9. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 2.20,41
10. Anna Nybäck IFNykn 2.21,61
11. Jeanessa Finne 2008 IKFalken 2.22,55
12. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 2.22,73
13. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 2.26,07
14. Linn Bergström 2008 IFNykn 2.27,02
15. Ester Nybacka 2008 IKFalken 2.29,58
16. Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott 2.30,34
17. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅsarna 2.32,34
18. Nellie Lindberg 2007 IFFemman 2.33,56
19. Anjelica Bodbacka 2008 IKFalken 2.40,34
Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott DNS
F11 Längd / T11 Pituus
1. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 410
4,10
2. Anna Nybäck IFNykn 403
4,03
3. Bianca Smedlund 2007 IFDrott 382
3,82
4. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 375
3,75
5. Karlström Sigrid 2007 IFÅsarna 373
3,73
6. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 363
3,63
7. Natalie Ainasoja 2007 IKFalken 360
3,60
8. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 354
3,54
9. Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott 348
3,48
10. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 346
3,46
11. Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 344
3,44
12. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 343
3,43
12. Julia Åbro 2008 IFNykn 343
3,43
14. Linn Bergström 2008 IFNykn 338
3,38
15. Lea Sundelin LarsmoIF 330
3,30
16. Nellie Lindberg 2007 IFFemman 328
3,28
17. Ester Nybacka 2008 IKFalken 326
3,26
18. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNykn 317
3,17
19. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 315
3,15
20. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 314
3,14
21. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅsarna 300
3,00
22. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅsarna 293
2,93
23. Anjelica Bodbacka 2008 IKFalken 268
2,68
Denise Westerlund 2007 IFDrott dns
F11 Diskus / T11 Kiekko
1. Anna Nybäck IFNykn 16,86
16,86
2. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 15,88
15,88
3. Amanda Tarvonen 2007 IKFalken 14,89
14,89
4. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅsarna 14,78
14,78
5. Bianca Smedlund 2007 IFDrott 14,36
14,36
6. Denise Westerlund 2007 IFDrott 13,52
13,52
7. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 12,98
12,98
8. Linn Bergström 2008 IFNykn 12,67
12,67
9. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 10,96
10,96
10. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNykn 10,08
10,08
Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott dns
Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken dns
F13/T13 60 m
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 8,77
2. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅsarna 8,92
3. Ciia Karlsson 2005 IFFemman 8,93
4. Malva Brännbacka 2006 LarsmoIF 8,95
5. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 9,21
6. Elin Jakobsson 2005 IFÅsarna 9,25
7. Lina Nybacka 2005 IKFalken 9,26
8. Engla-Lie Holländer 2005 IFNykn 9,29
9. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 9,43
10. Julia Backlund 2006 IKFalken 9,55
11. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 9,56
12. Clara Linqvist 2006 IFNykn 9,60
12. Julia Jansson IFNykn 9,60
14. Palona Grannas IFDrott 9,75
15. Yasmine Bodbacka 2006 IKFalken 9,82
16. Li Kastrén VasaIS 9,87
17. Maja Semskar IFNykn 9,92
18. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 9,95
19. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 10,27
20. Tindra Kock 2006 IKFalken 10,47
Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott DNS
Heat 1 -0,1
1. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅsarna 8,92
2. Elin Jakobsson 2005 IFÅsarna 9,25
3. Engla-Lie Holländer 2005 IFNykn 9,29
4. Julia Backlund 2006 IKFalken 9,55
5. Clara Linqvist 2006 IFNykn 9,60
6. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 9,95
7. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 10,27
Heat 2 +0,3
1. Malva Brännbacka 2006 LarsmoIF 8,95
2. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 9,21
3. Lina Nybacka 2005 IKFalken 9,26
4. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 9,43
5. Yasmine Bodbacka 2006 IKFalken 9,82
6. Li Kastrén VasaIS 9,87
7. Tindra Kock 2006 IKFalken 10,47
Heat 3 0,0
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 8,77
2. Ciia Karlsson 2005 IFFemman 8,93
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 9,56
4. Julia Jansson IFNykn 9,60
5. Palona Grannas IFDrott 9,75
6. Maja Semskar IFNykn 9,92
Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott DNS
F13/T13 1500 m
1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 5.41,14
2. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅsarna 6.25,90
3. Hanna Vornanen 2006 IFDrott 6.32,14
4. Yasmine Bodbacka 2006 IKFalken 6.35,19
5. Madelén Penttinen 2006 IFVom 7.02,58
Clara Linqvist 2006 IFNykn DNS
Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn DNS
F13 Längd / T13 Pituus
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 462 +0,9
4,62
2. Ciia Karlsson 2005 IFFemman 406 0,0
4,06
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 399 +1,2
3,99
4. Elin Jakobsson 2005 IFÅsarna 395 +0,9
3,95
5. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅsarna 392 +1,0
3,92
6. Malva Brännbacka 2006 LarsmoIF 390 -0,1
3,90
7. Palona Grannas IFDrott 388 +1,3
3,88
8. Lina Nybacka 2005 IKFalken 377 +0,1
3,77
9. Julia Backlund 2006 IKFalken 368 +0,4
3,68
10. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 344 +1,0
3,44
11. Yasmine Bodbacka 2006 IKFalken 342 +1,2
3,42
12. Maja Semskar IFNykn 341 +0,9
3,41
13. Li Kastrén VasaIS 327 +0,5
3,27
14. Julia Jansson IFNykn 311 +0,3
3,11
15. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 288 +1,2
2,88
Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott dns
Hanna Vornanen 2006 IFDrott DNS
Tindra Kock 2006 IKFalken DNS
F13 Diskus / T13 Kiekko
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 32,26
32,26
2. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 25,08
25,08
3. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 24,52
24,52
4. Amanda Holmlund 2006 IFÅsarna 21,29
21,29
5. Madelén Penttinen 2006 IFVom 15,60
15,60
6. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 14,87
14,87
7. Yasmine Bodbacka 2006 IKFalken 14,80
14,80
Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott dns
Tindra Kock 2006 IKFalken dns
F15/T15 100 m
1. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 13,48
2. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 13,76
3. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 13,81
4. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 14,10
5. Nora Finholm 2003 LarsmoIF 14,32
6. Ana Maria Ciornei IFÅsarna 14,38
7. Malin Svenlin 2004 LarsmoIF 14,41
8. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 14,45
9. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅsarna 14,60
10. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 14,76
11. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 15,17
Alicia Björkvik IKFalken DNS
Heat 1 +1,7
1. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 13,48
2. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 13,81
3. Nora Finholm 2003 LarsmoIF 14,32
4. Malin Svenlin 2004 LarsmoIF 14,41
5. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅsarna 14,60
Alicia Björkvik IKFalken DNS
Heat 2 +0,8
1. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 13,76
2. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 14,10
3. Ana Maria Ciornei IFÅsarna 14,38
4. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 14,45
5. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 14,76
6. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 15,17
F15/T15 2000 m
1. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 9.50,34
F15 Höjd / T15 Korkeus
1. Engla-Lie Holländer 2005 IFNykn 145
2. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 140
3. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 140
F15 Spjut / T15 Keihäs
1. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 41,08
41,08
2. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 33,24
33,24
3. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 32,50
32,50
4. Michelle Karlsson 2003 VasaIS 27,68
27,68
Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn dns
D17 3000 m / N17 3000 m
1. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 12.08,44
D17 Diskus / N17 Kiekko
1. Olivia Sabel 2002 IFFemman 26,38
26,38
2. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 20,45
20,45
D17 Spjut / N17 Keihäs
1. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 42,68
42,68
2. Elin Källberg 2002 VasaIS 41,98
41,98
D19/N19 100 m +0,3
1. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 13,27
2. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 13,51
3. Emma Källbacka 2000 IFVom 14,63
D19 Höjd / N19 Korkeus
1. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 160
Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna DNS
D19 Diskus / N19 Kiekko
1. Emilia Anttila 2000 BorgåAk 36,41
36,41
2. Petra Valkama IlmajKi 33,06
33,06
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...