Resultat: 19.08.2017 SFIM-DM Mångkamp 19-20.8 (dag 1-2)
SFIM - ÖIDM mångkamp
Vasa IS 19-20.8.2017
Resultat SFIM
H 10-kamp 100m -2,2
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 14,18
H 10-kamp Kula
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 10,12
9,79 9,63 10,12
H 10-kamp Höjd
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 186
165 168 171 174 177 180 183 186 189
o - o - xo xo o xo xxx
H 10-kamp 400m
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 1.06,38
H 10-kamp 110m häck -2,2
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 20,44
H 10-kamp Längd
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 5,22 +3,3 4,86 +0,9
5,22 4,86 x
+3,3 +0,9
H 10-kamp Diskus
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 32,79
30,57 29,90 32,79
H 10-kamp Stav
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 270
250 260 270 280 290
o - o - xxx
H 10-kamp Spjut
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 41,00
39,42 41,00 38,64
H 10-kamp 1500m
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 5.55,19
H 10-kamp
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 3968p
100m Längd Kula Höjd 400m 110mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1500m
14,18 5.22 10.12 186 1.06,38 20,44 32.79 270 41.00 5.55,19
287 425 493 679 222 315 520 286 457 284
D 7-kamp 200m -1,3
1) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 27,74
Utom tävlan
Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 27,07
D 7-kamp 800m
1) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 2.31,23
Utom tävlan
Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 2.23,76
D 7-kamp 100m häck -0,7
1) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 16,33
Utom tävlan
Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 15,00
D 7-kamp Höjd
1) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 159
147 150 153 156 159 162
xo o o o o xxx
Utom tävlan
Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 156
144 147 153 156 159
o o xo o xxx
D 7-kamp Längd
1) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 5,10 +2,5 -1,4
x x 5,10
-1,4 +4,7 +2,5
Utom tävlan
Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 5,48 +3,5 +1,1
x 5,48 x
+1,1 +3,5 -1,9
D 7-kamp Kula
1) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 9,77
9,21 9,46 9,77
Utom tävlan
Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 11,90
10,88 11,90 11,39
D 7-kamp Spjut
1) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 26,15
25,59 25,16 26,15
Utom tävlan
Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 37,97
33,60 37,97 35,85
D 7-kamp
1) Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 4232 poäng
16,33 159 9.77 27,74 5.10 26.15 2.31,23
674 724 514 651 587 404 678
Utom tävlan
Elisa Kirvesniemi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4986 poäng
15,00 156 11.90 27,07 5.48 37.97 2.23,76
842 689 654 706 694 628 773
F15 5-kamp 80m häck +0,5
1) Lova Forsman IFDrott 13,36
2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 14,77
3) Suzette Finne IKFalken 14,83
4) Hanna Back IFNykn 14,86
F15 5-kamp Höjd
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 141
111 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 144
o o o o o o o o o xo o xxx
2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 132
111 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135
- - - - o o o o xxx
3) Hanna Back IFNykn 132
111 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135
- - - o o o o xo xxx
4) Lova Forsman IFDrott 129
111 114 117 120 123 126 129 132
- - - o - xo o xxx
F15 5-kamp Längd
1) Lova Forsman IFDrott 4,70 -0,6
4,38 4,34 4,70
-3,4 -5,5 -0,6
2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 4,12 -4,6
4,12 3,95 4,00
-4,6 +0,5 -4,5
3) Suzette Finne IKFalken 4,04 -1,0
4,04 x 3,64
-1,0 +1,0 +0,4
4) Hanna Back IFNykn 3,73 +1,6
3,73 3,66 3,68
+1,6 -1,7 -3,8
F15 5-kamp Spjut
1) Lova Forsman IFDrott 25,66
24,97 22,26 25,66
2) Suzette Finne IKFalken 22,27
19,82 18,15 22,27
3) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 20,65
20,65 x 18,12
4) Hanna Back IFNykn 15,01
15,01 x 13,76
F15 5-kamp 800m
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.35,90
2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 2.51,05
3) Hanna Back IFNykn 3.14,24
Lova Forsman IFDrott DNF
F15 5-kamp
80mh Längd Spjut Höjd 800m Totalt
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 14,83 4.04 22.27 141 2.35,90
383 277 248 382 354 1644p
2) Lova Forsman IFDrott 13,36 4.70 25,66 129 DNF
540 405 294 292 - 1531p
3) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 14,77 4.12 20,65 132 3.14,24
388 291 226 313 241 1459p
4) Hanna Back IFNykn 14,86 3.73 15.01 132 3.14,24
380 226 152 313 141 1212p
Resultat ÖIDM i mångkamp
H 10-kamp 100m -2,2
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 14,18
H 10-kamp 400m
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 1.06,38
H 10-kamp 1500m
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 5.55,19
H 10-kamp 110m häck -2,2
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 20,44
H 10-kamp Höjd
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 186
165 168 171 174 177 180 183 186 189
o - o - xo xo o xo xxx
H 10-kamp Stav
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 270
250 260 270 280 290
o - o - xxx
H 10-kamp Längd
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 5,22 +3,3 4,86 +0,9
5,22 4,86 x
+3,3 +0,9
H 10-kamp Kula
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 10,12
9,79 9,63 10,12
H 10-kamp Diskus
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 32,79
30,57 29,90 32,79
H 10-kamp Spjut
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 41,00
39,42 41,00 38,64
H 10-kamp
1) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 3968 poäng
F9 3-kamp 40m
1) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 7,12
2) Ella Wallin VasaIS 7,17
3) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 7,18
4) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 7,21
5) Linn Bergström IFNykn 7,22
6) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 7,24
7) Hertta Hietanen VasaIS 7,30
8) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 7,36
9) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 7,42
10) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,43
11) Erin Mannila VasaIS 7,51
12) Venla Lehto IFDrott 7,66
13) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,70
14) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,71
15) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 7,74
16) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,84
16) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 7,84
18) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 7,95
19) Elsa Ahlskog IFFemman 7,96
19) Alina Åstrand VasaIS 7,96
21) Mira Asp MalaxIF 8,02
22) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 8,10
23) Lina Koivulahti VasaIS 8,13
24) Alva Karls MalaxIF 8,16
25) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,42
26) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 8,69
27) Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 8,70
28) Emma Nygård VasaIS 8,78
29) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 9,16
heat 1 -0,2
1) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 7,12
2) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 7,24
3) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,43
4) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,71
5) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 7,74
6) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 7,95
7) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 8,10
8) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 9,16
heat 2 -0,7
1) Venla Lehto IFDrott 7,66
2) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,70
3) Elsa Ahlskog IFFemman 7,96
4) Mira Asp MalaxIF 8,02
5) Lina Koivulahti VasaIS 8,13
6) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,42
7) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 8,69
heat 3 -1,9
1) Ella Wallin VasaIS 7,17
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 7,18
3) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 7,21
4) Hertta Hietanen VasaIS 7,30
5) Alina Åstrand VasaIS 7,96
6) Alva Karls MalaxIF 8,16
7) Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 8,70
8) Emma Nygård VasaIS 8,78
heat 4 -2,3
1) Linn Bergström IFNykn 7,22
2) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 7,36
3) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 7,42
4) Erin Mannila VasaIS 7,51
5) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 7,84
5) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,84
P9 3-kamp 40m
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 6,99
2) Emil Appel MalaxIF 7,12
3) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 7,28
4) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 7,34
5) Kevin Wik VasaIS 7,46
6) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 7,62
7) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,66
8) Casimir Broman VasaIS 7,70
9) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 7,79
10) Hugo Karlström IFÅsar 7,81
11) William Strandvall IFÅsar 7,82
12) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,87
13) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 7,93
14) Vincent Havulehto IFFemman 8,29
15) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 8,66
heat 1 -1,1
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 6,99
2) Emil Appel MalaxIF 7,12
3) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 7,34
4) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 7,62
5) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,66
6) Casimir Broman VasaIS 7,70
7) Hugo Karlström IFÅsar 7,81
8) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 7,93
heat 2 -2,6
1) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 7,28
2) Kevin Wik VasaIS 7,46
3) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 7,79
4) William Strandvall IFÅsar 7,82
5) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,87
6) Vincent Havulehto IFFemman 8,29
7) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 8,66
F9 3-kamp Längd
1) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 3,52
3,45 3,38 3,52
2) Ella Wallin VasaIS 3,44
3,34 3,04 3,44
3) Linn Bergström IFNykn 3,44
3,25 3,44 3,29
4) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 3,35
3,25 3,35 2,94
5) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 3,27
2,95 3,14 3,27
6) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 3,14
3,14 2,87 3,08
7) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 3,13
3,13 2,92 3,00
8) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 3,06
2,88 2,85 3,06
9) Hertta Hietanen VasaIS 2,95
2,67 2,95 x
10) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 2,90
2,83 2,90 2,81
11) Matilda Hermans IFVom 2,88
2,44 2,56 2,88
12) Erin Mannila VasaIS 2,87
2,70 2,80 2,87
13) Venla Lehto IFDrott 2,84
2,82 2,68 2,84
14) Alva Karls MalaxIF 2,82
2,52 2,82 2,76
15) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 2,81
2,81 2,79 x
16) Lovisa Öling IFVom 2,79
2,64 2,69 2,79
17) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 2,78
2,78 2,75 2,68
18) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 2,78
2,63 2,74 2,78
19) Elsa Ahlskog IFFemman 2,67
2,67 2,50 2,65
20) Lina Koivulahti VasaIS 2,67
2,46 2,67 2,43
21) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 2,62
2,49 2,47 2,62
22) Mira Asp MalaxIF 2,57
2,54 2,57 2,54
23) Alina Åstrand VasaIS 2,48
2,48 x 2,43
24) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 2,47
2,33 2,47 2,45
25) Emma Nygård VasaIS 2,33
2,33 2,01 2,16
26) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 2,27
2,17 2,27 2,15
27) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 2,20
2,20 2,05 2,06
28) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 2,16
2,15 1,99 2,16
29) Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 1,92
1,92 1,75 x
Linn Björkskog LarsmoIF
P9 3-kamp Längd
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 3,56
3,56 x 3,42
2) Emil Appel MalaxIF 3,56
3,56 3,11 3,14
3) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 3,35
x 3,28 3,35
4) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 3,35
x 3,35 3,18
5) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 3,31
3,31 3,16 2,72
6) William Strandvall IFÅsar 3,22
2,89 3,07 3,22
7) Kevin Wik VasaIS 3,09
3,09 2,76 2,95
8) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 2,98
2,98 2,69 x
9) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 2,80
2,80 2,60 2,80
10) Casimir Broman VasaIS 2,80
x 2,78 2,80
11) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 2,72
2,72 2,62 2,48
12) Hugo Karlström IFÅsar 2,66
2,57 2,66 2,27
13) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 2,62
2,62 2,38 2,54
14) Vincent Havulehto IFFemman 2,49
2,36 2,49 2,36
15) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 2,41
2,39 2,33 2,41
F9 3-kamp Kula
1) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 5,87
5,87 4,39 4,23
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 5,69
5,69 5,53 5,35
3) Ella Wallin VasaIS 5,27
4,99 4,79 5,27
4) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 5,13
4,73 5,11 5,13
5) Linn Bergström IFNykn 4,94
4,79 4,94 x
6) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 4,92
4,86 4,92 4,86
7) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 4,74
4,53 4,74 4,07
8) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 4,72
4,72 3,74 4,06
9) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 4,67
4,06 4,38 4,67
10) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 4,63
4,26 4,63 4,39
11) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 4,54
3,90 3,87 4,54
12) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 4,45
4,45 4,17 x
13) Lovisa Öling IFVom 4,34
3,95 3,89 4,34
14) Mira Asp MalaxIF 4,26
3,99 4,13 4,26
15) Erin Mannila VasaIS 4,23
4,23 3,85 3,54
16) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 4,16
3,72 4,16 4,03
17) Elsa Ahlskog IFFemman 4,11
4,08 4,09 4,11
18) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 4,05
3,89 4,05 3,53
19) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 4,03
4,03 3,82 3,70
20) Alina Åstrand VasaIS 3,96
3,96 3,84 3,31
21) Lina Koivulahti VasaIS 3,91
3,57 3,09 3,91
22) Hertta Hietanen VasaIS 3,89
3,89 3,49 x
23) Matilda Hermans IFVom 3,84
3,53 3,64 3,84
24) Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 3,79
3,46 3,79 3,18
25) Alva Karls MalaxIF 3,75
3,75 3,72 3,22
26) Venla Lehto IFDrott 3,43
3,24 3,43 x
27) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 3,30
3,30 3,20 3,13
28) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 3,25
3,25 2,50 2,87
29) Emma Nygård VasaIS 2,65
2,61 2,65 2,37
Linn Björkskog LarsmoIF
P9 3-kamp Kula
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 6,60
6,55 6,60 6,52
2) Emil Appel MalaxIF 6,55
6,09 6,22 6,55
3) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 6,52
6,28 6,52 6,18
4) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 6,20
5,38 5,48 6,20
5) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 6,14
5,32 5,14 6,14
6) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 6,05
5,63 5,90 6,05
7) Casimir Broman VasaIS 5,70
4,80 5,05 5,70
8) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 5,46
5,08 4,92 5,46
9) Kevin Wik VasaIS 4,83
4,05 4,11 4,83
10) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 4,72
4,60 4,72 4,72
11) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 4,46
3,99 4,38 4,46
12) William Strandvall IFÅsar 4,46
4,46 3,98 4,38
13) Hugo Karlström IFÅsar 3,88
3,88 3,87 3,19
14) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 3,68
3,43 3,56 3,68
15) Vincent Havulehto IFFemman 3,43
3,06 3,43 3,36
F9 3-kamp
1) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 610
2) Ella Wallin VasaIS 603
3) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 590
4) Linn Bergström IFNykn 578
5) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 562
6) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 559
7) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 507
8) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 487
9) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 458
10) Hertta Hietanen VasaIS 454
11) Erin Mannila VasaIS 434
12) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 427
13) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 418
14) Lovisa Öling IFVom 410
15) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 390
16) Matilda Hermans IFVom 381
16) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 381
18) Venla Lehto IFDrott 376
19) Elsa Ahlskog IFFemman 363
20) Mira Asp MalaxIF 356
21) Alva Karls MalaxIF 345
22) Alina Åstrand VasaIS 339
22) Lina Koivulahti VasaIS 339
24) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 308
24) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 308
26) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 288
27) Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 242
28) Wilma Backholm IFFyren 217
29) Emma Nygård VasaIS 215
30) Linn Björkskog LarsmoIF 0
P9 3-kamp
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 695
2) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 661
3) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 630
4) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 622
5) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 567
6) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 497
7) Kevin Wik VasaIS 495
8) Casimir Broman VasaIS 480
9) William Strandvall IFÅsar 453
10) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 413
11) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 407
12) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 398
13) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 387
14) Hugo Karlström IFÅsar 364
15) Vincent Havulehto IFFemman 290
F10 3-kamp 60m
1) Angelina Lauren IFÅsar 9,56
2) Fanny Engman IFVom 9,71
3) Sigrid Karlström IFÅsar 9,72
4) Annie Lundén IFDrott 9,83
5) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 9,87
6) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 10,32
6) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 10,32
8) Wilma Havulehto IFFemman 11,62
9) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 11,64
heat 1 -1,2
1) Fanny Engman IFVom 9,71
2) Sigrid Karlström IFÅsar 9,72
3) Annie Lundén IFDrott 9,83
4) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 9,87
5) Wilma Havulehto IFFemman 11,62
heat 2 -2,1
1) Angelina Lauren IFÅsar 9,56
2) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 10,32
2) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 10,32
4) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 11,64
P10 3-kamp 60m
-1,7
1) Harald Smulter VasaIS 9,94
2) Alexander Broman VasaIS 9,95
3) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 10,12
3) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 10,12
5) Dennis Finne IFFemman 10,57
6) Joel Öling IFVom 11,38
7) Eero Aaltonen VasaIS 11,59
F10 3-kamp Längd
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 3,78
3,78 3,70 3,73
2) Sigrid Karlström IFÅsar 3,78
3,78 3,64 3,72
3) Angelina Lauren IFÅsar 3,74
3,74 3,60 3,55
4) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 3,70
3,70 3,52 3,50
5) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 3,70
3,70 3,36 3,29
6) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 3,63
3,45 3,53 3,63
7) Fanny Engman IFVom 3,55
3,42 3,55 3,33
8) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 2,89
2,89 2,85 2,89
9) Wilma Havulehto IFFemman 2,38
2,38 2,22 2,33
P10 3-kamp Längd
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 3,53
3,27 3,53 3,24
2) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 3,51
x 3,43 3,51
3) Harald Smulter VasaIS 3,46
3,15 3,46 3,40
4) Dennis Finne IFFemman 3,32
2,99 3,30 3,32
5) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 3,28
3,21 3,08 3,28
6) Eero Aaltonen VasaIS 3,08
2,86 3,08 2,81
7) Joel Öling IFVom 2,74
x 2,74 2,58
Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsar
F10 3-kamp Kula
1) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 7,23
6,21 7,01 7,23
2) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 6,38
6,38 5,70 6,12
3) Annie Lundén IFDrott 6,17
4,92 5,44 6,17
4) Angelina Lauren IFÅsar 5,79
5,79 5,32 5,56
5) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 5,66
5,66 5,20 4,90
6) Sigrid Karlström IFÅsar 5,50
4,83 5,50 5,33
7) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 4,81
4,81 4,61 4,18
8) Wilma Havulehto IFFemman 4,22
3,89 4,22 4,00
9) Fanny Engman IFVom 3,96
3,90 3,72 3,96
P10 3-kamp Kula
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 7,22
6,58 7,22 7,22
2) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 6,89
6,89 6,55 6,75
3) Joel Öling IFVom 5,83
5,51 5,60 5,83
4) Harald Smulter VasaIS 5,44
4,79 5,44 5,03
5) Dennis Finne IFFemman 5,28
5,28 - 5,14
6) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 5,05
4,55 4,80 5,05
7) Eero Aaltonen VasaIS 4,75
4,75 4,62 4,70
Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsar
F10 3-kamp
1) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 778
2) Angelina Lauren IFÅsar 749
3) Annie Lundén IFDrott 739
4) Sigrid Karlström IFÅsar 719
5) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 684
6) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 636
7) Fanny Engman IFVom 608
8) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 409
9) Wilma Havulehto IFFemman 334
P10 3-kamp
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 744
2) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 704
3) Harald Smulter VasaIS 640
4) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 576
5) Dennis Finne IFFemman 551
6) Joel Öling IFVom 459
7) Eero Aaltonen VasaIS 430
8) Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsar 0
F11 3-kamp 60m
1) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 9,40
2) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 9,47
3) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 9,62
4) Liva Berg TjöcIK 9,70
5) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,85
6) Molly Forslund VasaIS 9,86
7) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 9,88
8) Mollie Wikman IFDrott 9,91
9) Julia Backlund IKFalken 9,96
10) Elin Vägar IFFyren 10,12
11) Tora Backholm VasaIS 10,47
11) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 10,47
13) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 10,48
14) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,49
15) Tindra Kock IKFalken 10,56
heat 1 -0,5
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 9,47
2) Liva Berg TjöcIK 9,70
3) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,85
4) Julia Backlund IKFalken 9,96
5) Elin Vägar IFFyren 10,12
6) Tora Backholm VasaIS 10,47
7) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,49
heat 2 -0,5
1) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 9,40
2) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 9,62
3) Molly Forslund VasaIS 9,86
4) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 9,88
5) Mollie Wikman IFDrott 9,91
6) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 10,47
7) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 10,48
8) Tindra Kock IKFalken 10,56
P11 3-kamp 60m +3,8
1) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 8,96
2) Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 9,19
3) Anton Svenlin LarsmoIF 9,26
4) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 9,78
F11 3-kamp Längd
1) Mollie Wikman IFDrott 4,26
4,04 4,26 3,97
2) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 4,06
4,06 2,67 3,99
3) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 4,02
4,02 4,02 -
4) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 4,01
4,01 3,83 3,76
5) Julia Backlund IKFalken 4,00
3,98 4,00 3,84
6) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 3,84
3,82 3,84 3,67
7) Molly Forslund VasaIS 3,77
3,67 3,77 3,71
8) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 3,71
3,64 3,71 3,70
9) Liva Berg TjöcIK 3,59
3,59 3,44 3,01
10) Tindra Kock IKFalken 3,59
2,33 3,59 3,38
11) Elin Vägar IFFyren 3,49
3,49 2,81 2,91
12) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 3,45
3,45 3,32 3,40
13) Tora Backholm VasaIS 3,28
3,28 3,22 3,15
14) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 3,25
3,18 3,25 2,79
15) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 3,16
x 3,16 3,13
P11 3-kamp Längd
1) Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 4,10
4,00 4,10 4,00
2) Anton Svenlin LarsmoIF 4,08
4,08 3,80 4,06
3) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 3,85
3,76 3,85 3,77
4) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 3,54
3,47 x 3,54
F11 3-kamp Kula
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 8,54
8,42 8,54 8,29
2) Molly Forslund VasaIS 8,41
8,41 7,73 7,60
3) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 7,89
7,89 7,66 6,68
4) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 7,19
6,78 6,53 7,19
5) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 7,06
7,06 6,90 7,02
6) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 6,95
6,95 - 6,72
7) Liva Berg TjöcIK 6,63
6,42 6,63 6,26
8) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 6,55
6,49 6,55 6,53
9) Julia Backlund IKFalken 6,15
5,59 6,15 6,02
10) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 6,04
5,28 6,04 5,82
11) Elin Vägar IFFyren 5,60
5,60 5,09 5,16
12) Tindra Kock IKFalken 4,87
4,87 4,82 4,48
13) Mollie Wikman IFDrott 4,86
4,86 4,55 4,62
14) Tora Backholm VasaIS 4,80
4,80 4,50 4,67
15) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 4,54
3,90 4,29 4,54
P11 3-kamp Kula
1) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 6,83
6,50 6,83 6,83
2) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 5,75
5,75 - 5,71
3) Anton Svenlin LarsmoIF 5,72
5,62 5,72 5,61
4) Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 5,70
5,63 5,70 5,64
F11 3-kamp
1) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 934
2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 906
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 891
4) Molly Forslund VasaIS 857
5) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 818
6) Julia Backlund IKFalken 759
7) Liva Berg TjöcIK 752
8) Mollie Wikman IFDrott 744
9) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 742
10) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 672
11) Elin Vägar IFFyren 633
12) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 578
13) Tindra Kock IKFalken 569
14) Tora Backholm VasaIS 530
15) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 511
P11 3-kamp
1) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 929
2) Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 865
3) Anton Svenlin LarsmoIF 850
4) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 688
P12 4-kamp 800m
1) Albin Söderman IFDrott 2.39,31
2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 2.44,30
3) Nicholas Stennabba IFDrott 3.15,90
F12 4-kamp 800m
1) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 2.40,74
2) Nea Hassila IFDrott 2.46,06
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 2.51,06
4) Emma Lillas IFDrott 2.55,59
5) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 2.58,42
6) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 3.06,72
P12 4-kamp 60m häck
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 11,20
2) Albin Söderman IFDrott 12,97
3) Nicholas Stennabba IFDrott 14,38
F12 4-kamp 60m häck -0,9
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 10,48
2) Mia Backman IFDrott 11,14
3) Emma Lillas IFDrott 11,50
4) Nea Hassila IFDrott 12,51
5) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 12,61
6) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 12,77
P12 4-kamp Höjd
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 127
106 112 115 118 121 124 127 130
o o o xxo o xxo xo xxx
2) Albin Söderman IFDrott 121
106 112 115 118 121 124
o o o o xxo xxx
3) Nicholas Stennabba IFDrott 106
106 112
o xxx
F12 4-kamp Längd
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 4,27
4,27 x 4,18
2) Emma Lillas IFDrott 4,19
4,19 4,08 x
3) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 4,12
4,01 3,74 4,12
4) Mia Backman IFDrott 4,03
3,91 4,03 x
5) Nea Hassila IFDrott 3,79
3,59 3,79 3,76
6) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 3,79
3,79 3,71 x
P12 4-kamp Kula
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 7,70
7,70 7,54 7,60
2) Albin Söderman IFDrott 6,55
5,96 6,55 6,44
3) Nicholas Stennabba IFDrott 6,44
6,14 5,80 6,44
F12 4-kamp Kula
1) Emma Lillas IFDrott 9,75
9,14 9,32 9,75
2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 8,69
8,21 8,38 8,69
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 6,63
6,01 6,63 6,51
4) Nea Hassila IFDrott 6,21
6,21 6,11 5,67
5) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 5,90
5,35 5,88 5,90
6) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 5,80
5,49 5,80 -
P12 4-kamp
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 1319
2) Albin Söderman IFDrott 1097
3) Nicholas Stennabba IFDrott 747
F12 4-kamp
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 1434
2) Emma Lillas IFDrott 1359
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 1222
4) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 1122
5) Nea Hassila IFDrott 1056
6) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 914
P13 4-kamp 800m
1) William Westerlund IFDrott 2.35,82
2) Isak Höglund IFDrott 2.40,38
3) Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar 3.00,23
F13 4-kamp 800m
1) Riika Tirkkonen KuopRei 2.34,71
2) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 2.35,05
3) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 2.44,89
1) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 2.46,08
4) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 2.47,45
2) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 2.55,31
3) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 2.56,47
4) Fanny Östman IFDrott 3.09,21
5) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 3.29,95
P13 4-kamp 60m häck
1) William Westerlund IFDrott 10,97
2) Isak Höglund IFDrott 11,52
3) Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar 13,89
F13 4-kamp 60m häck
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 10,54
2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 10,55
3) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 10,86
4) Riika Tirkkonen KuopRei 10,93
5) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 11,30
6) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 11,36
7) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 11,43
8) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 13,94
9) Fanny Östman IFDrott 13,99
Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF
heat 1 -0,8
1) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 10,86
2) Riika Tirkkonen KuopRei 10,93
3) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 11,30
4) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 11,43
5) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 13,94
heat 2 -2,4
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 10,54
2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 10,55
3) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 11,36
4) Fanny Östman IFDrott 13,99
Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF
P13 4-kamp Höjd
1) William Westerlund IFDrott 136
106 112 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136 139
- - o o o o xxo o o o x-
2) Isak Höglund IFDrott 133
106 112 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136
- - o o o o xo xo o xxx
3) Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar 115
106 112 115 118
o xo xo xxx
F13 4-kamp Längd
1) Riika Tirkkonen KuopRei 4,57 -1,5
3,71 x 4,57
-5,3 -0,8 -1,5
2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 4,41 +0,5
4,41 4,20 4,29
+0,5 -0,8 -0,5
3) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 4,32 -0,4
4,23 3,16 4,32
-1,0 -1,0 -0,4
4) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 4,27 +2,8 4,24 -0,3
4,18 4,27 4,24
+0,9 +2,8 -0,3
5) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 4,07 -0,3
x x 4,07
-3,8 -1,8 -0,3
6) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 3,94 -1,0
3,94 3,72 3,50
-1,0 +0,8 -1,9
7) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 3,67 +0,4
3,43 x 3,67
-2,5 -1,7 +0,4
8) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 3,50 -0,4
3,50 3,44 x
-0,4 -0,6 +1,4
9) Fanny Östman IFDrott 3,49 -1,2
3,49 3,13 3,43
-1,2 -5,6 +0,7
Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF DNS
P13 4-kamp Kula
1) William Westerlund IFDrott 8,40
8,40 7,81 7,96
2) Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar 7,80
6,69 7,22 7,80
3) Isak Höglund IFDrott 6,90
6,10 6,19 6,90
F13 4-kamp Kula
1) Riika Tirkkonen KuopRei 9,86
9,40 9,01 9,86
2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 9,40
9,03 9,09 9,40
3) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 8,82
8,72 8,82 7,99
4) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 8,04
7,49 8,04 7,93
5) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 8,02
8,02 7,34 7,88
6) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 8,01
8,01 7,81 x
7) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 6,89
6,89 6,32 5,84
8) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 6,13
5,88 6,13 5,93
9) Fanny Östman IFDrott 5,12
4,57 5,12 4,38
Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF
P13 4-kamp
1) William Westerlund IFDrott 1523
2) Isak Höglund IFDrott 1310
3) Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar 948
F13 4-kamp
1) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 1555
2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 1500
3) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 1402
4) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 1310
5) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 1270
6) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 995
7) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 951
8) Fanny Östman IFDrott 748
Utom tävlan
Riika Tirkkonen KuopRei 1658
F14 5-kamp 800m
1) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 2.51,05
2) Hanna Back IFNykn 3.14,24
Lova Forsman IFDrott DNF
F14 5-kamp 80m häck +0,5
1) Lova Forsman IFDrott 13,36
2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 14,77
3) Hanna Back IFNykn 14,86
F14 5-kamp Höjd
1) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 132
111 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135
- - - - o o o o xxx
2) Hanna Back IFNykn 132
111 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135
- - - o o o o xo xxx
3) Lova Forsman IFDrott 129
111 114 117 120 123 126 129 132
- - - o - xo o xxx
Michelle Nyback IFNykn
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn
F14 5-kamp Längd
1) Lova Forsman IFDrott 4,70 -0,6
4,38 4,34 4,70
-3,4 -5,5 -0,6
2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 4,12 -4,6
4,12 3,95 4,00
-4,6 +0,5 -4,5
3) Hanna Back IFNykn 3,73 +1,6
3,73 3,66 3,68
+1,6 -1,7 -3,8
Michelle Nyback IFNykn
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn
F14 5-kamp Spjut
1) Lova Forsman IFDrott 25,66
24,97 22,26 25,66
2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 20,65
20,65 x 18,12
3) Hanna Back IFNykn 15,01
15,01 x 13,76
Michelle Nyback IFNykn
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn
F14 5-kamp
1) Lova Forsman IFDrott 1531
2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 1459
3) Hanna Back IFNykn 1212
4) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 0
4) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 0
F15 5-kamp 800m
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.35,90
F15 5-kamp 80m häck +0,5
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 14,83
F15 5-kamp Höjd
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 141
111 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 144
o o o o o o o o o xo o xxx
F15 5-kamp Längd
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 4,04 -1,0
4,04 x 3,64
-1,0 +1,0 +0,4
F15 5-kamp Spjut
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 22,27
19,82 18,15 22,27
F15 5-kamp
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 1644
D17 7-kamp 200m
Cecilia Granlund MalaxIF DNS
D17 7-kamp 800m
Cecilia Granlund MalaxIF DNS
D17 7-kamp 100m häck -0,7
1) Cecilia Granlund MalaxIF 19,54
D17 7-kamp Höjd
1) Cecilia Granlund MalaxIF 138
129 132 135 138 141
o o xo xo xxx
D17 7-kamp Längd
D17 7-kamp Kula
1) Cecilia Granlund MalaxIF 7,28
6,34 7,13 7,28
D17 7-kamp Spjut
D17 7-kamp
1) Cecilia Granlund MalaxIF DNF
Regiontävling 20.8.2017
H Stav
1) Mikko Paavola AlajA 480
300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 450 480 500
- - - - - - - - o o xxx
2) Albin Lundberg VasaIS 360
300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370
- - - o o o xxo x--
3) Juho Alasaari LaihLu 360
300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370
o - o xxo xxo xxo xxo xxx
Ali Cheraghi IKFalken NH
300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370
- - xx- - - - - -
D Stav
1) Linnea Marttala SeinäjSU 370
270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380
- - - - - o o - xo o xxo xxx
2) Essi Melender VaasVa 320
270 280 290 300 310 320 330
- - o xxo xxo xo xxx
3) Aino Aaltonen VasaIS 300
270 280 290 300 310
xxo - xxo xxo xxx
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...