Resultat: 25.07.2017 RT i Bennäs
Regiontävling
Pedersöre Idrottscentrum
2017-07-25
RESULTAT
H 200 m
Tuuli: -0,9
1. Konsta Alatupa Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat 22,47
2. Filiph Johansson Gamlakarleby IF 22,74
3. Jarkko Pesola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 23,42
4. Rasmus Envall IK Falken 23,85
5. Maxim Backlund IF Nykarlebynejden 24,03
6. Mustafa Al-Jubouri Gamlakarleby IF 25,77
Aaro Åivo Vetelin Urheilijat DNS
Nay Ta Tha Larsmo IF DNS
H 800 m
1. Simon Haglund IK Falken 1.53,56
2. Robert Hagström Gamlakarleby IF 1.59,01
3. Jonas Ingo Vasa IS 2.01,06
4. Alexander Rönnskär IK Falken 2.01,53
5. Jonas Härtull Gamlakarleby IF 2.06,50
6. Aaro Åivo Vetelin Urheilijat 2.25,06
7. Markku Ainali Kokkolan Veikot 2.29,26
Mustafa Al-Jubouri Gamlakarleby IF DNS
H Längd
1. Frans Häggblom IK Falken 6,49 +2,4 646 +2,0
2. Johannes Haavisto Himangan Urheilijat 6,15 +1,6
H Kula
Kasper Tunkkari IF Åsarna NM
H Slägga
1. Petri Rautio Alavieskan Viri 61,56
2. Simon Solvin IK Falken 59,72
3. Markus Granö IK Falken 55,20
Victor Hongell IF Åsarna DNS
P9 150 m
1. Eeli Bengs Vasa IS 24,85
2. Christian Lövsund IF Åsarna 25,28
3. Robin Liljeqvist IF Nykarlebynejden 25,91
4. William Strandvall IF Åsarna 26,14
5. Oscar Lundén IF Drott 27,11
6. Arvid Kock IK Falken 27,39
7. Noah Ekman IK Falken 27,84
8. Hugo Karlström IF Åsarna 28,10
9. Simon Ekman IK Falken 28,25
10. Tony Ahlvik IK Falken 28,26
11. Vincent Bengtsson Vasa IS 29,13
12. Eemeli Jukkola Lohtajan Veikot 30,45
13. Melvin Lindqvist IK Falken 34,27
14. Max Wärn Ik Falken 34,50
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,1
1. Eeli Bengs Vasa IS 24,85
2. Christian Lövsund IF Åsarna 25,28
3. Oscar Lundén IF Drott 27,11
4. Noah Ekman IK Falken 27,84
5. Hugo Karlström IF Åsarna 28,10
6. Simon Ekman IK Falken 28,25
7. Eemeli Jukkola Lohtajan Veikot 30,45
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,0
1. Robin Liljeqvist IF Nykarlebynejden 25,91
2. William Strandvall IF Åsarna 26,14
3. Arvid Kock IK Falken 27,39
4. Tony Ahlvik IK Falken 28,26
5. Vincent Bengtsson Vasa IS 29,13
6. Melvin Lindqvist IK Falken 34,27
7. Max Wärn Ik Falken 34,50
P9 Höjd
1. Nikola Bäck Vasa IS 115
2. Eeli Bengs Vasa IS 115
3. Vincent Bengtsson Vasa IS 110
4. Robin Liljeqvist IF Nykarlebynejden 105
5. Arvid Kock IK Falken 100
6. Tony Ahlvik IK Falken 100
7. Melvin Lindqvist IK Falken 095
P9 Spjut
1. Robin Liljeqvist IF Nykarlebynejden 25,23
2. Nikola Bäck Vasa IS 22,04
3. Eeli Bengs Vasa IS 21,46
4. Arvid Kock IK Falken 13,85
5. Christian Lövsund IF Åsarna 13,05
6. Tony Ahlvik IK Falken 11,27
7. Hugo Karlström IF Åsarna 8,63
8. Melvin Lindqvist IK Falken 6,80
P11 60 m
1. Sami Alatalo IF Drott 9,25
2. Noel Rönnskär IK Falken 9,31
3. Thomas Lahtinen Esbo IF 9,47
4. Valter Ehnvall IK Falken H9,60
4. Atte Salminen Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot H9,60
6. Paul Hjulfors Larsmo IF H9,70
7. Ville Nybacka IK Falken H9,80
7. Jim Ström IF Nykarlebynejden H9,80
9. Alex Lövsund IF Åsarna 10,04
10. Tobias Edström IK Falken 10,31
11. Eddie Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden H10,70
12. Joel Öling IF VOM 11,36
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,2
1. Sami Alatalo IF Drott 9,25
2. Noel Rönnskär IK Falken 9,31
3. Thomas Lahtinen Esbo IF 9,47
4. Alex Lövsund IF Åsarna 10,04
5. Tobias Edström IK Falken 10,31
6. Joel Öling IF VOM 11,36
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Valter Ehnvall IK Falken H9,60
1. Atte Salminen Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot H9,60
3. Paul Hjulfors Larsmo IF H9,70
4. Ville Nybacka IK Falken H9,80
4. Jim Ström IF Nykarlebynejden H9,80
6. Eddie Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden H10,70
P11 1000 m
1. Noel Rönnskär IK Falken 3.40,78
2. Isak Jansson Ik Falken 3.42,14
3. Jonas Åbro IF Nykarlebynejden 3.43,90
4. Paul Hjulfors Larsmo IF 3.50,58
5. Jim Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 3.55,73
6. Eddie Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden 4.01,40
7. Hampus Berglund IF VOM 4.08,55
8. Ville Nybacka IK Falken 4.21,46
9. Valter Ehnvall IK Falken 4.29,09
Miro Auvinen IF Drott DNS
P11 Längd
1. Thomas Lahtinen Esbo IF 4,08
2. Atte Salminen Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3,86
3. Noel Rönnskär IK Falken 3,79
4. Sami Alatalo IF Drott 3,69
5. Valter Ehnvall IK Falken 3,62
6. Alex Lövsund IF Åsarna 3,54
7. Paul Hjulfors Larsmo IF 3,52
8. Tobias Edström IK Falken 3,44
9. Hampus Berglund IF VOM 3,42
10. Max Byström IK Falken 3,35
11. Ville Nybacka IK Falken 3,26
12. Eddie Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden 3,10
13. Joel Öling IF VOM 2,68
P11 Kula
1. Thomas Lahtinen Esbo IF 8,04
2. Hampus Berglund IF VOM 7,01
3. Ville Nybacka IK Falken 6,92
4. Noel Rönnskär IK Falken 6,76
5. Tobias Edström IK Falken 6,34
6. Max Byström IK Falken 6,03
7. Valter Ehnvall IK Falken 5,30
8. Joel Öling IF VOM 4,99
Miro Auvinen IF Drott DNS
Eddie Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden DNS
P13 60 m
Tuuli: -2,1
1. William Westerlund IF Drott 8,63
2. Joona Ali-Haapala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 8,71
3. Alex Laaksonen IF Drott 9,01
4. Benjamin Holmbäck IF Åsarna 9,08
5. Jani Mäenpää Gamlakarleby IF 9,31
6. Jon Sundberg IF Drott 9,33
7. Oscar Grannas IF Drott 9,44
8. Isak Liljeqvist IK Falken 10,19
P13 1000 m
1. William Westerlund IF Drott 3.19,42
2. Jani Mäenpää Gamlakarleby IF 3.20,53
3. Albin Söderman IF Drott 3.37,79
4. Mico Sjölund Larsmo IF 3.55,96
5. Isak Liljeqvist IK Falken 4.12,50
P13 Höjd
1. Jon Sundberg IF Drott 140
2. Linus Furunäs IF Femman 125
3. Oscar Grannas IF Drott 125
4. Albin Söderman IF Drott 120
5. Viljo Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 110
P13 Diskus
1. Linus Furunäs IF Femman 31,81
2. Jon Sundberg IF Drott 25,75
3. Benjamin Holmbäck IF Åsarna 22,05
4. Oscar Grannas IF Drott 21,36
5. Nuutti Pekkarinen IF Drott 21,35
6. Joakim Bäck IF Nykarlebynejden 21,32
7. Viljo Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 18,34
8. Benjamin Hagman IK Falken 12,09
Isak Liljeqvist IK Falken NM
P15 100 m
1. Alexander Björkgren IF Drott 12,13
2. Steven Portin IK Falken 12,42
3. Matias Kronlund Helsingfors IFK 12,68
4. Johannes Åhman IF Drott 12,69
5. Lauri Peltola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 12,78
6. Anton Lassen IK Falken 12,88
7. Axel Norrbacka IK Falken 13,24
8. Adrian Björkgren IF Drott 13,49
Nay Ta Tha Larsmo IF DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,4
1. Alexander Björkgren IF Drott 12,13
2. Steven Portin IK Falken 12,42
3. Johannes Åhman IF Drott 12,69
4. Adrian Björkgren IF Drott 13,49
Nay Ta Tha Larsmo IF DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3
1. Matias Kronlund Helsingfors IFK 12,68
2. Lauri Peltola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 12,78
3. Anton Lassen IK Falken 12,88
4. Axel Norrbacka IK Falken 13,24
P15 2000 m
1. William Back IF Nykarlebynejden 7.03,18
2. Nico Mäenpää Gamlakarleby IF 7.39,91
P15 Stav
1. Joona Ali-Haapala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 250
2. Anton Lassen IK Falken 190
P15 Kula
1. Linus Edström IK Falken 11,34
P15 Diskus
1. Janne Läspä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 44,11
2. Tapani Mäenpää Juho-Joel Lappajärven Veikot 39,13
H17 200 m
Tuuli: -1,3
1. Eero-Matias Viitala Kannuksen Ura 24,00
2. Alexander Björkgren IF Drott 24,18
3. Roope Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat 25,03
4. Antti Vornanen IF Drott 25,31
5. Johannes Åhman IF Drott 25,72
6. Kasperi Keiski Kälviän Tarmo 26,03
H17 800 m
1. Antti Vornanen IF Drott 2.08,41
2. Reza Cheraghi Ali IK Falken 2.13,04
3. Kasperi Keiski Kälviän Tarmo 2.18,03
H17 Stav
1. Reza Cheraghi Ali IK Falken 313
H17 Längd
1. Antti Vornanen IF Drott 5,99 +0,4
2. Alexander Björkgren IF Drott 5,87 +0,6
H17 Kula
1. Alfons Söderman IF Drott 11,54
H17 Slägga
1. Christian Tarvonen IK Falken 39,30
H19 Kula
1. Arttu Untinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 1556
2. Richard Nylund IK Falken 11,85
H19 Diskus
1. Samuli Humalalampi Reisjärven Pilke 37,08
D 200 m
Tuuli: -0,6
1. Aino Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 25,61
2. Mette Envall IK Falken 26,18
3. Eveliina Bogdanoff Kuivasjärven Aura 27,23
4. Jennifer Roos Larsmo If 27,39
5. Anni Salminen Larsmo If 28,02
D 800 m
1. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö Kälviän Tarmo 2.23,97
2. Eveliina Karlsson IK Falken 2.25,36
3. Mari Bergdahl Kälviän Tarmo 2.30,38
4. Ninni Löf Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.34,28
5. Marlene Joskitt IK Falken 2.38,70
D Längd
1. Karoliina Bogdanoff Kuivasjärven Aura 543 +1,6
2. Eeva-Stiina Viitala Kannuksen Ura 3,98 +1,2
D Kula
1. Sara Dahlström IF Nykarlebynejden 10,30
2. Anna Malinowska IK Falken 10,18
3. Cecilia Österlund IF Nykarlebynejden 9,41
4. Linda Erikson If Drott 9,19
D Diskus
1. Anna Malinowska IK Falken 31,04
2. Cecilia Österlund IF Nykarlebynejden 25,11
F9 150 m
1. Ellen Kock IK Falken 24,18
2. Linnea Strandvall IK Falken 25,61
3. Liza Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 25,93
4. Linn Bergström IF Nykarlebynejden 26,00
5. Wilma Grannas IF Drott 26,40
6. Ronja Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 26,58
7. Sara Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 26,70
8. Julia Åbro IF Nykarlebynejden 26,95
9. Jeanessa Finne IK Falken 27,05
10. Ester Nybacka IK Falken 28,11
11. Ellen Nyberg IF Åsarna 28,20
12. Annabella Mäenpää Jenna-Justiina Lappajärven Veikot 28,42
13. Lovisa Öling IF VOM 28,69
14. Lydia Backman IF Drott 28,87
15. Matilda Ainasoja IK Falken 29,44
16. Matilda Hermans IF VOM 29,61
17. Ellinor Forsman IF Nykarlebynejden 30,52
18. Nathalie Stråka IF Nykarlebynejden 30,54
19. Julia Strandvall IF Åsarna 31,10
20. Anjelica Bodbacka IK Falken 31,49
21. Milla Byström IK Falken 32,06
22. Lina Holm IF Åsarna 32,34
23. Eveliina Andersson IF VOM 32,66
24. Linn Holm IF Åsarna 33,36
25. Ilone Kock IK Falken 34,00
26. Thea Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden 34,11
27. Elin Bengtsson Vasa Is 34,55
28. Ninja Kock Ik Falken 37,07
Enni Auvinen IF Drott DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,8
1. Ellen Kock IK Falken 24,18
2. Sara Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 26,70
3. Jeanessa Finne IK Falken 27,05
4. Lovisa Öling IF VOM 28,69
5. Ellinor Forsman IF Nykarlebynejden 30,52
6. Ninja Kock Ik Falken 37,07
Enni Auvinen IF Drott DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2
1. Linn Bergström IF Nykarlebynejden 26,00
2. Wilma Grannas IF Drott 26,40
3. Ester Nybacka IK Falken 28,11
4. Ellen Nyberg IF Åsarna 28,20
5. Matilda Ainasoja IK Falken 29,44
6. Nathalie Stråka IF Nykarlebynejden 30,54
7. Lina Holm IF Åsarna 32,34
Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Liza Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 25,93
2. Ronja Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 26,58
3. Annabella Mäenpää Jenna-Justiina Lappajärven Veikot 28,42
4. Matilda Hermans IF VOM 29,61
5. Milla Byström IK Falken 32,06
6. Eveliina Andersson IF VOM 32,66
7. Ilone Kock IK Falken 34,00
8. Elin Bengtsson Vasa Is 34,55
Erä 4 Tuuli: -0,8
1. Linnea Strandvall IK Falken 25,61
2. Julia Åbro IF Nykarlebynejden 26,95
3. Lydia Backman IF Drott 28,87
4. Julia Strandvall IF Åsarna 31,10
5. Anjelica Bodbacka IK Falken 31,49
6. Linn Holm IF Åsarna 33,36
7. Thea Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden 34,11
F9 Höjd
1. Ellen Kock IK Falken 110
2. Linnea Strandvall IK Falken 110
3. Linn Bergström IF Nykarlebynejden 100
3. Julia Åbro IF Nykarlebynejden 100
5. Jeanessa Finne IK Falken 100
5. Wilma Grannas IF Drott 100
7. Sara Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 100
8. Matilda Ainasoja IK Falken 100
9. Emilia Holmlund IF Åsarna 095
10. Nathalie Stråka IF Nykarlebynejden 095
11. Ester Nybacka IK Falken 090
11. Ellen Nyberg IF Åsarna 090
13. Matilda Hermans IF VOM 090
14. Ilone Kock IK Falken 085
14. Annabella Mäenpää Jenna-Justiina Lappajärven Veikot 085
16. Lovisa Öling IF VOM 085
17. Eveliina Andersson IF VOM 085
18. Anjelica Bodbacka IK Falken 080
F9 Spjut
1. Emilia Holmlund IF Åsarna 15,31
2. Linn Bergström IF Nykarlebynejden 14,24
3. Sara Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 14,05
4. Lovisa Öling IF VOM 11,35
5. Ronja Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 11,22
6. Jeanessa Finne IK Falken 10,82
7. Liza Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 10,72
8. Ellen Nyberg IF Åsarna 10,59
9. Wilma Grannas IF Drott 10,55
10. Ilone Kock IK Falken 8,76
11. Ellen Kock IK Falken 8,67
12. Julia Åbro IF Nykarlebynejden 8,52
13. Ester Nybacka IK Falken 8,41
14. Matilda Hermans IF VOM 8,40
15. Nathalie Stråka IF Nykarlebynejden 7,96
16. Anjelica Bodbacka IK Falken 7,63
17. Linnea Strandvall IK Falken 7,27
18. Eveliina Andersson IF VOM 6,51
19. Matilda Ainasoja IK Falken 6,32
20. Thea Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden 5,16
F11 60 m
1. Vilma Björkskog Larsmo IF 9,23
2. Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna 9,24
3. Vanessa Store Kälviän Tarmo 9,39
4. Angelina Lauren IF Åsarna 9,57
5. Julia Backlund IK Falken 9,69
6. Annie Lundén IF Drott 9,72
7. Josefina Kackur Larsmo IF 9,74
8. Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna 9,74
9. Malin Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 9,76
10. Fanny Engman IF VOM 9,81
11. Nea Rönn Vasa IS 9,88
12. Mollie Wikman IF Drott 9,94
13. Yasmine Bodbacka IK Falken 10,09
14. Madelén Penttinen IF VOM 10,17
15. Ellen Ainasoja IF Åsarna 10,20
16. Mineá Stenroos IF Nykarlebynejden 10,29
17. Emma Wiik Larsmo If 10,38
18. Tindra Kock IK Falken 10,53
19. Carolina Åhman IF Drott 10,55
20. Elin Holm IF Åsarna 10,63
21. Elma Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat 10,86
22. Natalie Ainasoja IK Falken 10,91
23. Ines Östman IF Drott 10,91
24. Rebecca Sandberg Larsmo IF 10,93
25. Julia Södergård IF Drott 10,96
26. Amanda Tarvonen IK Falken 11,06
27. Kajsa Ekholm IF Nykarlebynejden 11,32
28. Denise Westerlund IF Drott 11,77
29. Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken 11,96
Aleksandra Mäenpää Janna-Juulia Lappajärven Veikot DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna 9,24
2. Annie Lundén IF Drott 9,72
3. Josefina Kackur Larsmo IF 9,74
4. Mollie Wikman IF Drott 9,94
5. Elin Holm IF Åsarna 10,63
6. Elma Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat 10,86
7. Natalie Ainasoja IK Falken 10,91
8. Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken 11,96
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3
1. Vanessa Store Kälviän Tarmo 9,39
2. Malin Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 9,76
3. Madelén Penttinen IF VOM 10,17
4. Ellen Ainasoja IF Åsarna 10,20
5. Tindra Kock IK Falken 10,53
6. Rebecca Sandberg Larsmo IF 10,93
7. Denise Westerlund IF Drott 11,77
Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,3
1. Julia Backlund IK Falken 9,69
2. Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna 9,74
3. Mineá Stenroos IF Nykarlebynejden 10,29
4. Emma Wiik Larsmo If 10,38
5. Carolina Åhman IF Drott 10,55
6. Kajsa Ekholm IF Nykarlebynejden 11,32
Aleksandra Mäenpää Janna-Juulia Lappajärven Veikot DNS
Erä 4 Tuuli: -0,8
1. Vilma Björkskog Larsmo IF 9,23
2. Angelina Lauren IF Åsarna 9,57
3. Fanny Engman IF VOM 9,81
4. Nea Rönn Vasa IS 9,88
5. Yasmine Bodbacka IK Falken 10,09
6. Ines Östman IF Drott 10,91
7. Julia Södergård IF Drott 10,96
8. Amanda Tarvonen IK Falken 11,06
F11 1000 m
1. Vilma Björkskog Larsmo IF 3.47,62
2. Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna 3.50,02
3. Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna 3.50,14
4. Agnes Skytte IF Drott 3.53,90
5. Nea Rönn Vasa IS 3.54,25
6. Hanna Vornanen IF Drott 3.56,89
7. Ines Östman IF Drott 3.59,50
8. Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna 4.01,07
9. Malin Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 4.02,68
10. Ellen Ainasoja IF Åsarna 4.02,72
11. Madelén Penttinen IF VOM 4.07,64
12. Moa Jansson Ik Falken 4.08,76
13. Yasmine Bodbacka IK Falken 4.09,91
14. Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF 4.10,07
15. Angelina Lauren IF Åsarna 4.19,48
16. Emilia Liljeqvist IF Nykarlebynejden 4.21,95
17. Oona Sandell IK Falken 4.28,44
18. Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken 4.37,35
19. Elin Holm IF Åsarna 4.37,90
Elin Eriksson IF VOM DNS
F11 Längd
1. Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna 3,93
2. Vilma Björkskog Larsmo IF 3,93
3. Elli Siirilä Vetelin Urheilijat 3,88
4. Annie Lundén IF Drott 3,87
5. Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna 3,82
6. Mollie Wikman IF Drott 3,76
7. Kajsa Ekholm IF Nykarlebynejden 3,73
8. Julia Backlund IK Falken 3,72
9. Malin Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 3,71
10. Josefina Kackur Larsmo IF 3,65
11. Nea Rönn Vasa IS 3,58
12. Angelina Lauren IF Åsarna 3,53
13. Madelén Penttinen IF VOM 3,49
14. Vanessa Store Kälviän Tarmo 3,46
15. Tindra Kock IK Falken 3,31
16. Emma Wiik Larsmo If 3,26
17. Yasmine Bodbacka IK Falken 3,24
18. Natalie Ainasoja IK Falken 3,22
19. Fanny Engman IF VOM 3,20
20. Ellen Ainasoja IF Åsarna 3,18
21. Elin Holm IF Åsarna 3,11
22. Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna 3,11
23. Hanna Vornanen IF Drott 3,07
24. Carolina Åhman IF Drott 3,06
25. Oona Sandell IK Falken 2,98
26. Elma Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat 2,97
27. Julia Södergård IF Drott 2,97
28. Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF 2,96
29. Vanessa Hästbacka Larsmo IF 2,95
30. Rebecca Sandberg Larsmo IF 2,84
31. Amanda Tarvonen IK Falken 2,59
32. Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken 2,32
Aleksandra Mäenpää Janna-Juulia Lappajärven Veikot DNS
Elin Eriksson IF VOM DNS
F11 Kula
1. Malin Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 8,25
2. Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna 7,85
3. Josefina Kackur Larsmo IF 7,08
4. Vilma Björkskog Larsmo IF 7,05
5. Emilia Liljeqvist IF Nykarlebynejden 6,83
6. Yasmine Bodbacka IK Falken 6,75
7. Amanda Holmlund IF Åsarna 6,71
8. Lovisa Slotte Agnes Sanna IF Drott 6,04
9. Venla Vikström Larsmo IF 5,78
10. Annie Lundén IF Drott 5,73
11. Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF 5,61
12. Vanessa Store Kälviän Tarmo 5,50
13. Angelina Lauren IF Åsarna 5,46
14. Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna 5,30
15. Tindra Kock IK Falken 5,22
16. Ellen Ainasoja IF Åsarna 5,05
17. Denise Westerlund IF Drott 4,98
18. Oona Sandell IK Falken 4,91
19. Amanda Tarvonen IK Falken 4,74
20. Kajsa Ekholm IF Nykarlebynejden 4,38
21. Vanessa Hästbacka Larsmo IF 4,34
22. Julia Södergård IF Drott 4,27
F13 60 m
1. Alicia Björkvik IK Falken 8,66
2. Tiwaah Boateng Priscilla IF Drott 8,68
3. Jamira Suarez IF Drott H8,80
4. Tilda Engström IF Drott H8,90
5. Teea Jestoi Kokkolan Veikot H9,00
6. Julia Hylkilä Kokkolan Veikot 9,09
7. Lina Nybacka IK Falken H9,10
8. Laura Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 9,18
9. Chantelle Finne IK Falken 9,30
10. Milla Ström IF Nykarlebynejden H9,30
11. Emma Haglund Larsmo IF 9,32
12. Emma Lillas IF Drott 9,35
13. Elin Jakobsson IF Åsarna 9,45
14. Engla-Lie Holländer IF Nykarlebynejden 9,66
15. Milja Snellman IF Drott 9,79
16. Vera Björk IK Falken 9,84
17. Linnea Kackur Larsmo IF H9,90
Emmi Bengs Vasa IS DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,3
1. Alicia Björkvik IK Falken 8,66
2. Laura Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 9,18
3. Emma Lillas IF Drott 9,35
4. Engla-Lie Holländer IF Nykarlebynejden 9,66
5. Vera Björk IK Falken 9,84
Emmi Bengs Vasa IS DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,6
1. Tiwaah Boateng Priscilla IF Drott 8,68
2. Julia Hylkilä Kokkolan Veikot 9,09
3. Chantelle Finne IK Falken 9,30
4. Emma Haglund Larsmo IF 9,32
5. Elin Jakobsson IF Åsarna 9,45
6. Milja Snellman IF Drott 9,79
Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND
1. Jamira Suarez IF Drott H8,80
2. Tilda Engström IF Drott H8,90
3. Teea Jestoi Kokkolan Veikot H9,00
4. Lina Nybacka IK Falken H9,10
5. Milla Ström IF Nykarlebynejden H9,30
6. Linnea Kackur Larsmo IF H9,90
F13 1000 m
1. Chantelle Finne IK Falken 3.32,95
2. Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF 3.33,90
3. Nea Hassila IF Drott 3.36,52
4. Julia Hylkilä Kokkolan Veikot 3.42,61
5. Adéle Zittra IF Åsarna 3.45,87
6. Fanny Östman IF Drott 3.50,29
F13 Höjd
1. Teea Jestoi Kokkolan Veikot 140
2. Milla Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 135
3. Engla-Lie Holländer IF Nykarlebynejden 135
3. Tiwaah Boateng Priscilla IF Drott 135
5. Emma Haglund Larsmo IF 135
6. Emma Lillas IF Drott 130
7. Mia Backman IF Drott 130
8. Alisa Koivukangas Evijärven Urheilijat 125
9. Neah Nyman IF Åsarna 120
10. Lina Nybacka IK Falken 115
11. Milja Snellman IF Drott 115
12. Tilda Engström IF Drott 110
Emma Fors IK Falken NH
Emmi Bengs Vasa IS DNS
F13 Diskus
1. Alisa Koivukangas Evijärven Urheilijat 22,29
2. Emma Lillas IF Drott 22,20
3. Erica Åminne IF Åsarna 21,10
4. Emmi Parhiala IK Falken 20,26
5. Emmi Bengs Vasa IS 19,67
6. Nea Hassila IF Drott 17,34
7. Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF 15,40
F15 100 m
1. Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 13,35
2. Hilma Rantala Kokkolan Veikot 13,50
3. Alicia Björkvik IK Falken 13,95
4. Belinda Stenroos IF Nykarlebynejden 14,04
5. Andrea Rönnskär IK Falken 14,09
6. Ida Backman IF Drott 14,24
7. Matilda Nyman IF Drott 14,39
8. Vilma Jukkola Lohtajan Veikot 14,43
9. Matilda Haavisto Kannuksen Ura 14,43
10. Cecilia Store Kälviän Tarmo 14,54
11. Lili-Ann Tuomi IK Falken 14,59
12. Eveliina Suvanto IK Falken 14,60
13. Teea Jestoi Kokkolan Veikot 14,68
14. Nicole Hultholm IF Fyren 14,74
15. Suzette Finne IK Falken 14,89
16. Laura Byström IK Falken 15,24
17. Iina Rantala Kokkolan Veikot 16,60
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Anni Salminen Larsmo If 13,51
Jennifer Roos Larsmo If 13,30
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,6
1. Hilma Rantala Kokkolan Veikot 13,50
2. Alicia Björkvik IK Falken 13,95
3. Andrea Rönnskär IK Falken 14,09
4. Vilma Jukkola Lohtajan Veikot 14,43
5. Matilda Haavisto Kannuksen Ura 14,43
6. Cecilia Store Kälviän Tarmo 14,54
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,5
1. Belinda Stenroos IF Nykarlebynejden 14,04
2. Ida Backman IF Drott 14,24
3. Lili-Ann Tuomi IK Falken 14,59
4. Eveliina Suvanto IK Falken 14,60
5. Teea Jestoi Kokkolan Veikot 14,68
6. Nicole Hultholm IF Fyren 14,74
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Jennifer Roos Larsmo If 13,30
Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,1
1. Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 13,35
2. Matilda Nyman IF Drott 14,39
3. Suzette Finne IK Falken 14,89
4. Laura Byström IK Falken 15,24
5. Iina Rantala Kokkolan Veikot 16,60
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Anni Salminen Larsmo If 13,51
F15 2000 m
1. Teodora Westerlund IF Drott 7.31,64
2. Ronja Gäddnäs IK Falken 7.31,98
3. Jamira Suarez IF Drott 7.33,27
4. Suzette Finne IK Falken 7.35,30
5. Iiris Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 8.13,94
6. Eveliina Suvanto IK Falken 8.31,67
7. Laura Byström IK Falken 8.43,03
8. Michelle Nyback IF Nykarlebynejden 9.00,57
F15 Stav
1. Andrea Rönnskär IK Falken 270
2. Felicia Vikström Larsmo IF 240
3. Teodora Westerlund IF Drott 240
4. Aleksandra Mäenpää Janna-Juulia Lappajärven Veikot 220
5. Jasmine Vikström Larsmo IF 190
6. Mia Backman IF Drott 180
7. Elli Siirilä Vetelin Urheilijat 170
8. Emilia Liljeqvist IF Nykarlebynejden 150
F15 Kula
1. Elin Källberg IF Femman 11,02
2. Erica Karlström IF Nykarlebynejden 9,70
3. Emilia Vörlin Kokkolan Veikot 9,30
4. Carolina Granö IK Falken 8,32
5. Nathalie Nyback IF Nykarlebynejden 7,94
6. Michelle Nyback IF Nykarlebynejden 7,55
F15 Diskus
1. Elin Källberg IF Femman 35,42
2. Erica Karlström IF Nykarlebynejden 32,77
3. Olivia Sabel IF Femman 29,33
4. Michelle Karlsson Vasa IS 26,24
5. Carolina Granö IK Falken 26,21
6. Emilia Vörlin Kokkolan Veikot 25,66
7. Michelle Nyback IF Nykarlebynejden 24,13
8. Sofia Hagman IK Falken 23,87
9. Nathalie Nyback IF Nykarlebynejden 20,67
10. Iiris Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 18,99
D17 200 m
Tuuli: -1,7
1. Rebecca Åkerholm IF Drott 27,50
2. Alicia Björkvik IK Falken 29,15
3. Vilma Jukkola Lohtajan Veikot 30,46
D17 800 m
1. Isabella Jansson IF Drott 2.42,36
D17 Stav
1. Sofie Westerlund IF Drott 333
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Marja Eskelinen Vetelin Urheilijat 280
D17 Längd
1. Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 5,24 +1,2
2. Jenny Skuthälla IF Åsarna 4,98 +1,3
3. Sofia Storbjörk IF Åsarna 4,88 +0,9
4. Ida Backman IF Drott 4,72 +1,0
5. Lova Forsman IF Drott 4,67 +0,6
6. Matilda Nyman IF Drott 4,53 +1,7
D17 Slägga
1. Carolina Granö IK Falken 43,70
2. Ellen Bos Vasa IS 31,67
3. Erica Karlström IF Nykarlebynejden 30,49
4. Nathalie Nyback IF Nykarlebynejden 28,98
5. Sofia Hagman IK Falken 24,29
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...