Resultat: 12.07.2017 RT i Nedervetil
Tuloslista
Regiontävling i Nedervetil 12.07.2017
IF Åsarna
Resultat
H 200m Final, +1,3
1) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,13
2) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 22,57
3) Rasmus Envall IKFalken 23,71
4) Frans Häggblom IKFalken 24,25
5) Mustafa Al-Jubouri GamlakIF 25,56
David Bamm VasaIS DNS
D 200m Final, +0,8
1) Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 24,83
2) Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 25,35
3) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 26,33
4) Anna Pajunen IFÅsar 27,16
5) Bianca Sundell IFDrott 27,35
H 800m Final
1) Mustafa Al-Jubouri GamlakIF 2.09,71
2) Khaled Idris GamlakIF 2.25,67
3) Markus Sällinen GamlakIF 2.26,17
D 800m Final
1) Marlene Joskitt IKFalken 2.40,40
2) Elina Paavola LohtVei 2.50,85
H 3000m Final
1) Pauli Mäkelä VetU 9.30,34
2) Anton Storvall IFÅsar 10.01,97
3) Stefan Storvall IFÅsar 11.16,81
D 3000m Final
Päivi Knutar KälvTa DNS
H Stav Final
1) Christian Westö IFFemman 470
450 460 470 485
xo - xo xxx
D Stav Final
1) Linnea Marttala SeinäjSU 350
300 310 320 330 340 350 360
xo o o xo o xxo xxx
2) Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 340
320 330 340 350 360
o - xo - xxx
D Längd Final
1) Anna Pajunen IFÅsar 5,08 -1,1
4,93 x 4,95 5,08 - -
-0,5 -0,4 +0,0 -1,1
Hanna Jämsä ToholU DNS
Henriikka Aaltonen VaasVa DNS
Roosa Määttälä KokkVei DNS
H 3-steg Final
Daniel Sjölind IFÅsar DNS
H Kula Final
1) Jonas Solvin IKFalken 14,62
13,97 14,36 14,46 14,11 14,62 14,24
2) Kasper Tunkkari IFÅsar 14,32
13,72 14,29 x 14,32 x x
H Slägga Final
1) Simon Solvin IKFalken 56,85
x 56,85 x x x x
2) Victor Hongell IFÅsar 56,60
56,52 56,60 56,51 x x 53,83
P9 40m
1) Luka Kykyri KälvTa 7,19
2) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 7,21
2) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 7,21
4) Joar Laakso IFÅsar 7,35
5) Ted Söderström IFÅsar 7,38
6) Hugo Karlström IFÅsar 7,67
7) William Lerbacka GamlakIF 7,72
8) Niko Hassila IFDrott 7,76
9) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,83
10) Adrian Westö VasaIS 8,03
11) Edvin Pulkkinen IFÅsar 8,18
12) Jonas Granlund IFÅsar 8,27
13) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,43
14) Björkfors Einar IFÅsar 11,68
Final heat 1
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 7,21
2) Joar Laakso IFÅsar 7,35
3) Hugo Karlström IFÅsar 7,67
4) William Lerbacka GamlakIF 7,72
5) Adrian Westö VasaIS 8,03
6) Edvin Pulkkinen IFÅsar 8,18
7) Jonas Granlund IFÅsar 8,27
Final heat 2
1) Luka Kykyri KälvTa 7,19
2) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 7,21
3) Ted Söderström IFÅsar 7,38
4) Niko Hassila IFDrott 7,76
5) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 7,83
6) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,43
7) Björkfors Einar IFÅsar 11,68
F9 40m
1) Linn Bergström IFNykn 6,95
2) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 7,21
3) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 7,22
4) Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 7,33
5) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 7,42
6) Lotta Viinamäki LappVei 7,50
7) Helmi Vanhala UllKi 7,59
8) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 7,82
9) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 7,84
9) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 7,84
11) Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää LappVei 7,97
12) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 8,00
13) Eerika Rekilä LohtVei 8,10
14) Michelle Sandström IFÅsar 8,80
15) Lina Holm IFÅsar 8,82
16) Thea Wikblom IFNykn 8,89
17) Silja Pulkkinen IFÅsar 8,99
18) Siri Ahlskog IFÅsar 9,06
19) Linn Holm IFÅsar 9,14
20) Venla Widjeskog IFÅsar 9,41
21) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 9,56
Final heat 1
1) Linn Bergström IFNykn 6,95
2) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 8,00
3) Eerika Rekilä LohtVei 8,10
4) Siri Ahlskog IFÅsar 9,06
5) Linn Holm IFÅsar 9,14
6) Venla Widjeskog IFÅsar 9,41
7) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 9,56
Final heat 2
1) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 7,42
2) Lotta Viinamäki LappVei 7,50
3) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 7,82
4) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 7,84
5) Lina Holm IFÅsar 8,82
6) Thea Wikblom IFNykn 8,89
7) Silja Pulkkinen IFÅsar 8,99
Final heat 3
1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 7,21
2) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 7,22
3) Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 7,33
4) Helmi Vanhala UllKi 7,59
5) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 7,84
6) Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää LappVei 7,97
7) Michelle Sandström IFÅsar 8,80
P9 Längd Final
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 3,35
3,35 3,34 3,33 3,22
2) Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 3,30
3,30 3,20 - 3,20
3) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 3,23
3,22 3,10 3,23 3,10
4) Ted Söderström IFÅsar 3,17
2,98 2,73 3,14 3,17
5) Joar Laakso IFÅsar 3,12
3,12 3,11 2,82 -
6) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 2,99
2,67 2,77 2,70 2,99
7) Niko Hassila IFDrott 2,86
2,55 - 2,67 2,86
8) William Lerbacka GamlakIF 2,81
2,54 2,33 2,81 2,36
9) Hugo Karlström IFÅsar 2,74
2,74 2,68 2,09 -
10) Adrian Westö VasaIS 2,73
2,48 2,72 2,73 2,70
11) Edvin Pulkkinen IFÅsar 2,59
- 2,59 - -
12) Jonas Granlund IFÅsar 2,52
2,52 - 2,52 -
13) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 2,46
2,03 2,18 2,46 2,15
14) Björkfors Einar IFÅsar 1,77
1,77 1,77 - 1,72
F9 Längd Final
1) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 3,50
3,29 3,50 3,41 3,35
2) Linn Bergström IFNykn 3,37
3,27 2,92 3,37 3,29
3) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 3,18
3,14 3,11 3,18 3,17
4) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 3,13
2,97 3,09 3,13 3,01
5) Helmi Vanhala UllKi 2,92
2,54 2,92 2,72 2,49
6) Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 2,86
2,65 x 2,86 2,84
7) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 2,85
2,72 2,81 2,85 2,60
8) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 2,85
2,60 2,85 2,72 2,77
9) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 2,84
2,76 2,84 2,76 2,70
10) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 2,82
2,82 2,57 2,61 2,69
11) Eerika Rekilä LohtVei 2,75
2,66 2,67 2,75 2,71
12) Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää LappVei 2,74
2,74 2,68 2,70 2,62
13) Michelle Sandström IFÅsar 2,34
1,64 1,94 1,90 2,34
14) Silja Pulkkinen IFÅsar 2,32
1,90 1,77 2,08 2,32
15) Thea Wikblom IFNykn 2,30
2,30 2,03 x 2,16
16) Siri Ahlskog IFÅsar 2,19
2,17 2,01 1,88 2,19
17) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 2,06
2,06 x 2,03 1,96
18) Venla Widjeskog IFÅsar 2,06
2,00 2,06 1,75 x
P9 Spjut Final
1) Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 26,92
26,92 23,06 24,20 26,15
2) Luka Kykyri KälvTa 18,64
18,64 17,79 16,42 x
3) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 18,44
17,95 18,44 16,62 13,44
4) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 12,44
12,40 10,46 12,44 12,26
5) Joar Laakso IFÅsar 12,34
11,00 10,52 10,10 12,34
6) Niko Hassila IFDrott 10,58
10,58 9,78 7,93 9,96
7) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 10,54
8,79 8,82 8,87 10,54
8) Ted Söderström IFÅsar 10,49
9,21 10,49 x 7,16
9) Edvin Pulkkinen IFÅsar 10,17
8,78 10,17 8,06 9,85
10) Adrian Westö VasaIS 10,00
9,26 10,00 8,48 9,60
11) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 9,54
9,54 8,75 8,29 6,80
12) Jonas Granlund IFÅsar 7,60
x x 7,60 6,65
13) Björkfors Einar IFÅsar 4,20
4,20 4,05 3,86 3,21
14) William Lerbacka GamlakIF 2,12
2,12 x x x
F9 Spjut Final
1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 16,16
12,19 16,16 14,42 15,11
2) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 14,49
10,34 14,49 12,88 12,64
3) Linn Bergström IFNykn 12,77
x 11,60 10,61 12,77
4) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 12,12
12,12 10,24 9,17 9,25
5) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 9,49
8,32 7,40 9,49 8,59
6) Helmi Vanhala UllKi 8,80
7,51 6,83 7,23 8,80
7) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 8,34
7,60 8,34 7,60 7,21
8) Siri Ahlskog IFÅsar 7,88
4,44 4,31 x 7,88
9) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 7,82
x 7,82 7,77 x
10) Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 6,38
6,38 4,60 5,12 4,80
11) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 5,92
4,56 5,92 5,14 4,80
12) Thea Wikblom IFNykn 5,03
4,93 4,96 4,19 5,03
13) Silja Pulkkinen IFÅsar 3,70
2,40 3,47 2,56 3,70
Venla Widjeskog IFÅsar DNS
P11 60m
1) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 9,26
2) Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 9,68
3) Mikael Vanhala UllKi 9,82
4) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 9,84
5) Vincent Engqvist kaik 10,01
6) Alexander Sand IFK Tumba Friidrott 10,05
7) Tobias Edström IKFalken 10,07
8) Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 10,12
9) Emil Appel MalaxIF 10,17
10) Måns Finholm LarsmoIF 10,40
11) Emil Forsström IFÅsar 10,70
12) Eelian Berg IFÅsar 10,83
13) Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsar 11,05
14) Kevin Nygård Kaik 11,66
15) Emil Fock IFFemman 12,76
Final heat 1
1) Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 9,68
2) Vincent Engqvist kaik 10,01
3) Tobias Edström IKFalken 10,07
4) Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 10,12
5) Emil Forsström IFÅsar 10,70
6) Eelian Berg IFÅsar 10,83
7) Emil Fock IFFemman 12,76
Final heat 2
1) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 9,26
2) Mikael Vanhala UllKi 9,82
3) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 9,84
4) Alexander Sand IFK Tumba Friidrott 10,05
5) Emil Appel MalaxIF 10,17
6) Måns Finholm LarsmoIF 10,40
7) Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsar 11,05
8) Kevin Nygård Kaik 11,66
F11 60m
1) Vilma Knutar KokkVei 9,02
2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 9,13
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 9,24
4) Ada Djupsund KokkVei 9,44
5) Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 9,46
6) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 9,60
6) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,60
8) Sigrid Karlström IFÅsar 9,85
9) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 10,10
10) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 10,27
11) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 10,37
12) Elin Holm IFÅsar 10,38
12) Emma Wiik LarsmoIF 10,38
14) Alva Svenlin IFÅsar 10,51
15) Vilma Hahtokari IFÅsar 10,58
16) Nina Granlund IFÅsar 10,98
17) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 11,03
18) Vilma Lindqvist IFÅsar 11,21
19) Vera Cainberg IFÅsar 11,99
20) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 12,16
Final heat 1
1) Vilma Knutar KokkVei 9,02
2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 9,13
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 9,24
4) Sigrid Karlström IFÅsar 9,85
5) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 10,27
6) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 10,37
7) Vilma Lindqvist IFÅsar 11,21
Final heat 2
1) Ada Djupsund KokkVei 9,44
2) Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 9,46
3) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 9,60
4) Elin Holm IFÅsar 10,38
4) Emma Wiik LarsmoIF 10,38
6) Nina Granlund IFÅsar 10,98
7) Vera Cainberg IFÅsar 11,99
Final heat 3
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,60
2) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 10,10
3) Alva Svenlin IFÅsar 10,51
4) Vilma Hahtokari IFÅsar 10,58
5) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 11,03
6) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 12,16
P11 600m
Final
1) Alexander Sand IFK Tumba Friidrott 2.09,02
2) Santeri Kallio KokkVei 2.12,04
3) Joar Laakso IFÅsar 2.12,39
4) Emil Forsström IFÅsar 2.12,49
5) Eelian Berg IFÅsar 2.20,05
6) Vincent Engqvist kaik 2.20,45
7) Mikael Vanhala UllKi 2.22,50
8) Emil Fock IFFemman 3.14,30
Tobias Edström IKFalken DNS
F11 600m
Final
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 2.03,24
2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 2.06,24
3) Sigrid Karlström IFÅsar 2.08,88
4) Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 2.15,20
5) Vilma Hahtokari IFÅsar 2.18,99
6) Elsie Björkfors IFÅsar 2.20,98
7) Ada Djupsund KokkVei 2.22,53
8) Alva Svenlin IFÅsar 2.23,88
9) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 2.24,63
10) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 2.24,90
11) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 2.30,38
12) Elin Holm IFÅsar 2.31,96
13) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 2.33,71
14) Vilma Lindqvist IFÅsar 2.47,51
Emma Wiik LarsmoIF DNS
Malin Cederholm IFNykn DNS
Vilma Knutar KokkVei DNS
P11 Höjd Final
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 127
105 110 115 118 121 124 127
o o o xo xo xxo xo
2) Tobias Edström IKFalken 121
95 100 105 110 115 118 121 124
o o o o o o o xxx
3) Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 121
100 105 110 115 118 121 124
o o xo o o o xxx
4) Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsar 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xo xxx
4) Vincent Engqvist kaik 105
100 105 110
o xo xxx
6) Kevin Nygård Kaik 85
80 85 90
xxo xo xxx
7) Emil Fock IFFemman 80
75 80 85
o o xxx
Alexander Sand IFK Tumba Friidrott
75
DNS
Eljas Enlund IFÅsar
75
DNS
F11 Höjd Final
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 137
110 115 118 121 124 127 129 131 133 135 137 140
o o - o - o o o o o xxo xxx
2) Vilma Knutar KokkVei 135
100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127 129 131 133 135 137
o o o o o o o o xo xo o o xxx
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 124
105 110 115 118 121 124 127
o o o o o o xxx
4) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 121
95 100 105 110 115 118 121 124
o o o o o o o xxx
5) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 121
90 95 100 105 110 115 118 121 124
o o o o o o o xo xxx
6) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 118
90 95 100 105 110 115 118 121
o xo o o o xo xo xxx
7) Elsie Björkfors IFÅsar 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o o xxx
7) Sigrid Karlström IFÅsar 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o o xxx
9) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o xo o xo o xxx
10) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xo xxx
11) Alva Svenlin IFÅsar 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xxx
11) Liina Viinamäki LappVei 105
100 105 110
o o xxx
13) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 100
90 95 100 105
o o o xxx
13) Elsi Pukkinen VaasTo 100
90 95 100 105
o o o xxx
15) Emma Wiik LarsmoIF 100
90 95 100 105
o xo o xxx
16) Vilma Lindqvist IFÅsar 85
80 85 90
o o xxx
P11 Diskus Final
1) Santeri Hanhikoski KaustPV 27,54
23,53 25,02 25,19 27,17 27,54 24,41
2) Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 22,12
20,68 x 21,35 x 22,12 18,84
3) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 20,16
16,36 x 20,16 x 18,30 20,02
4) Tobias Edström IKFalken 19,48
19,10 16,45 15,31 19,48 19,08 x
5) Emil Appel MalaxIF 17,45
15,65 17,45 14,21 x x 13,64
6) Alex Lövsund IFÅsar 16,39
x 14,28 15,53 16,39 x 13,07
7) Santeri Kallio KokkVei 16,38
x 14,89 16,38 15,10 16,32 x
8) Mikael Vanhala UllKi 14,74
14,64 x 13,27 14,74 12,32 12,18
9) Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsar 14,24
14,24 12,93 14,08
10) Måns Finholm LarsmoIF 13,59
x 13,59 x
11) Eljas Enlund IFÅsar 13,02
13,02 x x
12) Emil Forsström IFÅsar 13,00
x 12,96 13,00
13) Emil Fock IFFemman 9,13
9,13 x x
F11 Diskus Final
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 24,04
24,04 x 20,54 x x x
2) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 18,62
x 18,62 x x x x
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 17,54
14,69 17,54 16,28 14,93 x 14,79
4) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 16,45
14,11 15,99 x x 16,45 x
5) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 15,98
15,98 x 14,14 14,92 14,84 11,53
6) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 15,88
14,16 13,93 x 11,70 13,63 15,88
7) Abigail Byskata IFÅsar 14,63
11,69 13,20 14,35 12,44 14,63 10,59
8) Agnes Slotte IFDrott 14,35
x 12,95 14,35 13,93 x 11,54
9) Elsie Björkfors IFÅsar 13,57
x 13,57 11,32
10) Nina Granlund IFÅsar 10,51
10,49 10,51 x
11) Alva Svenlin IFÅsar 9,91
9,91 8,59 x
Helmi Jauhiainen ReisjPi DNS
P13 600m
Final
1) Herman Höglund IKFalken 1.52,80
2) Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar 2.01,82
3) Anton Forsström IFÅsar 2.07,57
Lucas Hansen IFÅsar DNS
F13 600m
Final
1) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 1.50,98
2) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 1.54,41
3) Nea Hassila IFDrott 1.58,11
4) Alisa Viinamäki LappVei 2.00,87
5) Mia Backman IFDrott 2.01,78
6) Nicolina Berg IFÅsar 2.10,16
7) Tuulia Paavola LohtVei 2.12,36
8) Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 2.15,70
9) Vilhelmina Sjölind IFÅsar 2.19,90
10) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 2.20,03
11) Vera Björk IKFalken 2.22,53
12) Adriana Dalhem IFÅsar 2.27,15
Fanny Hongell IFÅsar DNS
Laura Ström IFNykn DNS
P13 60m häck
1) Noah Skog IFÅsar 10,69
2) Joona Ali-Haapala KaustPV 10,96
3) Lucas Hansen IFÅsar 11,47
4) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 12,54
5) Anton Forsström IFÅsar 12,84
6) Isac Söderström IFÅsar 13,61
Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar
Alexander Engqvist Kaik
Final heat 1, -1,0
1) Noah Skog IFÅsar 10,69
2) Joona Ali-Haapala KaustPV 10,96
3) Anton Forsström IFÅsar 12,84
4) Isac Söderström IFÅsar 13,61
Final heat 2, -0,2
1) Lucas Hansen IFÅsar 11,47
2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 12,54
Alexander Engqvist Kaik
Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar
F13 60m häck
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 10,44
2) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 10,79
3) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 11,06
4) Mia Backman IFDrott 11,41
5) Melissa Kykyri KälvTa 11,79
6) Mirella Rekilä LohtVei 11,80
7) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 12,19
8) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 12,27
9) Thilde Holm IFNykn 12,47
10) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 12,63
11) Nea Hassila IFDrott 12,68
12) Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 13,66
13) Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 13,74
14) Fanny Saarinen IFÅsar 14,16
15) Isabella Nygård Kongahälla AIK 14,42
Final heat 1, +0,9
1) Mia Backman IFDrott 11,41
2) Melissa Kykyri KälvTa 11,79
3) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 12,63
4) Nea Hassila IFDrott 12,68
5) Isabella Nygård Kongahälla AIK 14,42
Final heat 2, +0,5
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 10,44
2) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 10,79
3) Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 13,66
4) Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 13,74
5) Fanny Saarinen IFÅsar 14,16
Final heat 3, +1,0
1) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 11,06
2) Mirella Rekilä LohtVei 11,80
3) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 12,19
4) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 12,27
5) Thilde Holm IFNykn 12,47
P13 Kula Final
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 8,91
8,41 8,91 8,08 8,22 8,70 8,80
2) Lucas Hansen IFÅsar 8,48
7,92 7,35 7,71 8,31 8,14 8,48
3) Alexander Engqvist Kaik 8,25
7,41 7,00 7,72 8,25 7,27 7,87
4) Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar 8,20
7,18 7,74 7,86 7,68 7,77 8,20
5) Noah Skog IFÅsar 8,04
8,01 6,93 7,87 7,76 7,93 8,04
6) Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 6,91
x 6,81 6,67 6,57 x 6,91
7) Kevin Enfors IFÅsar 6,06
5,85 5,99 6,01 5,33 6,02 6,06
8) Isac Söderström IFÅsar 5,61
4,49 5,61 4,86 5,07 4,72 5,29
9) Hannes Laakso IFÅsar 4,80
4,48 4,80 4,54
F13 Kula Final
1) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 9,48
8,82 8,69 9,31 8,32 8,98 9,48
2) Erica Åminne IFÅsar 9,01
8,07 9,01 8,65 8,65 8,79 8,58
3) Ellen Storgård IFFemman 7,90
x 7,00 7,79 7,77 7,39 7,90
4) Nicolina Berg IFÅsar 7,87
7,72 7,87 7,57 7,35 7,40 7,73
5) Marika Spik IFÅsar 7,65
6,89 7,37 7,59 7,03 7,65 7,43
6) Laura Ström IFNykn 6,69
6,48 x 5,61 5,84 6,01 6,69
7) Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 6,53
6,41 5,99 6,53 0,00 6,33 5,71
8) Adriana Dalhem IFÅsar 6,33
6,33 6,22 6,13 5,99 5,94 5,92
9) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 6,29
6,29 5,98 6,12
10) Isabella Nygård Kongahälla AIK 5,68
5,68 5,47 5,61
11) Fanny Hongell IFÅsar 5,12
4,87 5,12 4,95
12) Amanda Grahn IFÅsar 4,44
4,44 4,38 4,41
Emmi Parhiala IKFalken DNS
P13 Spjut Final
1) Nico Källberg IFFemman 33,66
32,25 33,66 x 29,01 32,47 x
2) Lucas Hansen IFÅsar 32,67
31,32 29,03 29,45 27,72 32,67 25,92
3) Noah Skog IFÅsar 31,59
24,41 19,16 24,84 24,27 31,59 27,72
4) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 28,14
22,27 20,58 21,17 20,73 x 28,14
5) Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar 22,96
18,46 16,96 22,96 16,30 17,22 18,44
6) Alexander Engqvist Kaik 22,20
14,02 15,32 22,20 19,19 18,19 18,91
7) Kevin Enfors IFÅsar 20,96
19,93 15,96 x 20,96 15,70 19,98
8) Anton Forsström IFÅsar 17,43
x 15,64 16,99 x 16,07 17,43
9) Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 15,68
11,75 12,99 15,68
10) Hannes Laakso IFÅsar 13,98
13,98 12,12 9,90
F13 Spjut Final
1) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 22,85
19,44 15,78 14,52 22,85 15,33 20,78
2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 22,11
22,11 20,30 20,50 21,04 21,19 20,79
3) Nea Hassila IFDrott 20,53
16,73 17,46 18,51 15,96 16,79 20,53
4) Ellen Storgård IFFemman 15,63
15,63 11,10 10,23 12,43 14,76 11,72
5) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 15,07
12,91 14,56 15,07 13,76 11,75 13,16
6) Thilde Holm IFNykn 14,93
13,86 13,49 14,93 13,63 12,80 14,88
7) Neah Nyman IFÅsar 13,79
12,84 12,79 13,79 12,86 12,55 10,73
8) Fanny Saarinen IFÅsar 13,39
13,39 10,95 12,36 12,77 12,10 10,58
9) Fanny Hongell IFÅsar 11,80
10,07 10,21 11,80
Utom tävlan
Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 29,51
29,19 29,51 27,79 28,73 24,56 -
F15 80m häck
1) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 12,43
2) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,11
3) Lili-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 13,45
3) Ida Backman IFDrott 13,45
5) Suzette Finne IKFalken 13,59
6) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 13,90
7) Kaisla Keiski KälvTa 14,70
8) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 14,77
9) Hanna Back IFNykn 15,16
10) Elina Paavola LohtVei 15,39
Final heat 1, +1,2
1) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 12,43
2) Suzette Finne IKFalken 13,59
3) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 14,77
4) Hanna Back IFNykn 15,16
5) Elina Paavola LohtVei 15,39
Final heat 2, +0,6
1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,11
2) Ida Backman IFDrott 13,45
2) Lili-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 13,45
4) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 13,90
5) Kaisla Keiski KälvTa 14,70
P15 100m häck Final, +1,3
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 13,63
2) Rasmus Lahti IFDrott 15,11
3) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 16,55
4) Juuso Erkkilä LohtVei 17,84
5) Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 19,03
Taneli Hietala AlavVi DNS
P15 Stav Final
1) Juuso Erkkilä LohtVei 270
220 230 240 250 260 270 280
o o xo o o xo xxx
2) Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 260
210 220 230 240 250 260 270
o o o o o o xxx
3) Joona Ali-Haapala KaustPV 230
190 200 210 220 230 240
o o o o o xxx
Adrian Björkgren IFDrott
190
DNS
F15 Stav Final
1) Miisa Koskiaho KarijTa 330
140 310 320 330 340
DNS o o o xxx
2) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 270
220 230 240 250 260 270 280
o o o o xxo xxo xxx
3) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 260
200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270
o - o xo ox o xo xxx
4) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 240
190 200 210 220 230 240 250
o o o xo o xxo xxx
5) Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 230
190 200 210 220 230 240
o o o xo o xxx
6) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 200
140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210
o o o o o xo o xxx
7) Mia Backman IFDrott 190
140 150 160 170 180 190 200
o o o o o xo xxx
8) Jasmine Vikström LarsmoIF 180
150 160 170 180 190
o o o o xxx
Janna-Juulia Mäenpää LappVei
140
DNS
P15 Längd Final
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 5,69 -0,1
5,22 5,38 5,59 5,69 5,65 5,53
-0,3 -0,7 -0,8 -0,1 -0,6 -0,3
2) Jonatan Enfors IFÅsar 5,52 +0,1
5,27 5,52 x x x 5,23
-1,2 +0,1 -1,0
3) Rasmus Lahti IFDrott 5,32 -1,1
5,22 5,24 5,24 5,32 5,30 5,20
-1,2 -1,5 -0,2 -1,1 +0,0 -0,9
4) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 5,28 -0,4
4,76 4,54 x 5,11 5,20 5,28
-1,3 -0,3 -0,3 -0,1 -0,4
5) Anton Lassen IKFalken 4,96 -0,3
4,59 4,58 x x 4,96 x
-0,4 -0,9 -0,3
6) Juuso Erkkilä LohtVei 4,53 -0,1
4,27 4,39 x 4,53 4,36 -
-1,3 -0,7 -0,1 -0,7 -1,3
7) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 4,47 -0,3
4,33 4,30 4,47 4,22 4,16 4,06
-0,6 -0,3 -0,3 -0,8 -0,5 -1,1
Tomi Simonen AlavVi DNS
F15 Längd Final
1) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 5,03 +1,2
5,03 4,78 4,99 4,90 5,01 x
+1,2 +1,4 +1,0 +1,4 +1,4 +1,3
2) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 4,74 +0,2
4,54 4,35 4,59 - 4,60 4,74
+1,2 +1,3 +0,7 +1,0 +0,2
3) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 4,73 +1,0
4,38 4,57 4,67 4,70 4,70 4,73
+0,4 +0,6 +1,2 +1,3 +1,4 +1,0
4) Ida Backman IFDrott 4,62 +2,1 4,60 +1,3
x 4,42 4,53 4,36 4,62 4,60
+0,3 +0,6 +0,8 +1,5 +2,1 +1,3
5) Nadja Björkskog LarsmoIF 4,35 +0,9
4,04 4,16 3,92 x 4,35 4,30
+1,0 +0,4 +1,0 +1,7 +0,9 +2,0
6) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 4,12 +0,9
3,98 4,12 4,03 3,82 4,00 3,76
+0,4 +0,9 +1,1 +0,9 +1,8 +1,7
7) Elina Paavola LohtVei 4,11 +1,1
3,87 4,11 3,99 3,86 3,98 x
+0,9 +1,1 +0,6 +0,6 +1,8 +0,7
8) Melissa Kykyri KälvTa 4,00 +1,0
3,62 3,93 4,00 3,78 3,82 3,85
+0,4 +0,6 +1,0 +1,7 +1,3 +0,8
9) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 3,90 +0,6
3,50 3,43 3,90
+1,5 +0,9 +0,6
10) Hanna Back IFNykn 3,79 +0,8
3,66 3,79 x
+0,3 +0,8 +0,9
11) Mirella Rekilä LohtVei 3,53 +0,2
2,84 3,06 3,53
+0,6 +0,7 +0,2
12) Amanda Grahn IFÅsar 3,23 +1,2
3,23 2,67 3,21
+1,2 +0,6 +0,5
P15 Diskus Final
1) Touko Puro LappVei 45,49
43,61 44,27 45,49 x x x
2) Janne Läspä KaustPV 41,57
37,53 38,80 41,57 x 41,08 38,03
3) Juho-Joel Mäenpää LappVei 37,62
34,29 x 35,80 x 37,62 35,86
4) Juuso Erkkilä LohtVei 27,29
18,90 x 20,90 x 20,75 27,29
Taneli Hietala AlavVi DNS
Tomi Simonen AlavVi DNS
F15 Diskus Final
1) Elin Källberg IFFemman 36,47
35,30 34,74 x 34,95 31,14 36,47
2) Erica Karlström IFNykn 32,82
32,82 x 31,94 x x 32,20
3) Olivia Sabel IFFemman 30,27
28,14 26,77 30,27 29,56 29,81 30,02
4) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 25,48
x 25,48 x 20,30 23,09 22,42
5) Carolina Granö IKFalken 22,92
x x x 22,92 x x
6) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 22,82
22,06 22,82 19,80 x 21,15 22,80
7) Salla Viinamäki LappVei 22,13
16,23 19,26 20,00 x x 22,13
H17 100m Final, +0,5
1) Tha Ta LarsmoIF 11,28
2) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 11,95
3) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 12,05
4) Anton Sandvik IFVom 12,30
5) Valter Lerbacka GamlakIF 13,96
D17 100m Final, +1,0
1) Erica Kolehmainen VasaIS 12,62
2) Adina Renlund IFÅland 13,00
3) Jennifer Vägar IFFyren 13,01
4) Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar 13,29
5) Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 13,39
6) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 13,71
Elin Sundqvist IFNykn DNS
Matleena Parpala KokkVei DNS
H17 Höjd Final
Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 180
151 154 157 160 162 175 180 185
xo o xo o o o o xxx
D17 Höjd Final
1) Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar 160
151 154 157 160 162
xo o o xo xxx
2) Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 160
151 154 157 160 162
o o xo xxo xxx
3) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 145
135 140 145 148
o o o xxx
4) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 140
140 145
xo xxx
Matilda Nyman IFDrott
135 DNS
D17 Längd Final
1) Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 5,03 -0,5
4,74 5,03 4,76 x x 4,86
-0,3 -0,5 +0,2 -0,6 -0,9
2) Matleena Parpala KokkVei 4,77 -0,2
x x x 3,43 x 4,77
-1,1 -0,5 -0,2
3) Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 4,74 -0,3
4,52 x 4,73 4,74 4,56 4,68
-1,7 -0,8 -0,8 -0,3 -1,6 -0,5
4) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 4,55 -0,7
4,34 4,13 4,55 4,43 4,42 4,45
-0,7 -0,4 -0,7 -0,9 -1,4 -2,2
5) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 4,41 -2,1
4,28 4,25 4,40 4,04 4,04 4,41
-0,1 -0,9 -1,8 -0,5 -1,0 -2,1
6) Moa Widjeskog IFÅsar 4,26 -0,3
4,26 4,07 x 4,04 2,82 3,16
-0,3 -1,0 -0,8 +0,0 -0,5 +0,1
D17 Kula Final
1) Alisa Keskinen VaasTo 12,01
10,97 10,68 10,88 11,89 11,94 12,01
2) Minna Läspä KaustPV 11,50
10,87 10,86 10,85 11,04 10,91 11,50
3) Matleena Parpala KokkVei 11,15
11,15 10,50 10,69 10,63 x x
H19 100m Final, +2,3
1) Konsta Alatupa KokkTU 11,02
2) Aaron Yli-Hallila KokkTU 11,26
3) Rasmus Envall IKFalken 11,61
David Bamm VasaIS DNS
D19 100m Final, +0,8
1) Henriikka Parpala KokkVei 11,92
2) Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 13,49
3) Milla Huusko VetU 14,44
D19 800m Final
1) Elin Björk IKFalken 2.23,56
2) Johanna Mickels Eskilstuna 2.25,15
3) Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.31,27
H19 Stav Final
1) Santtu Koskiaho KarijTa 470
440 450 460 470 485
xo - - o xxx
2) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 290
280 290 300
o o xxx
D19 Stav Final
1) Sofie Westerlund IFDrott 350
320 330 340 350 360
o xo o o xxx
2) Maria Östman VasaIS 330
290 300 310 320 330 340
o o xo xo o xxx
3) Aino Aaltonen VasaIS 280
270 280 290
o o xxx
D19 Kula Final
1) Cecilia Österlund IFNykn 8,98
7,97 8,17 8,69 8,46 8,98 8,30
H19 Slägga Final
1) Otso Puro LappVei 63,91
x x 63,18 63,05 x 63,91
Utom tävlan
Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 37,70
x 34,38 32,85 37,70 35,78 34,24
Victor Hongell IFÅsar DNS
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...