Resultat: 26.06.2017 RT i Jakobstad
P9 40 m
                    Tuuli: NWND
 1. Niko Hassila                                IFD                 7,58
 2. Arvid Kock                                   IKF                 7,59
 3. Oscar Lundén                               IFD                 7,60
 4. Jonas Braxén                               VIS                 7,85
 5. Alex Ljungberg                              IFÅ                 7,91
 6. Eemeli Jukkola                              LoVe               8,41
 7. Melvin Lindqvist                             IKF                 8,42
    William Lerbacka                           GIF                  DNS
P9 Längd/Pituus
 1. Arvid Kock                                  IKF                 3.15              Â
         3,15
            Â
 2. Niko Hassila                                IFD                 2.70              Â
         2,70
            Â
 3. Alex Ljungberg                             IFÃ…Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 2.68              Â
         2,68
            Â
 4. Jonas Braxén                               VIS                 2.64              Â
         2,64
            Â
 5. Oscar Lundén                               IFD                 2.61              Â
         2,61
            Â
 6. Eemeli Jukkola                            LoVe                2.56              Â
         2,56
            Â
    William Lerbacka                          GIF                  DNS              Â
      Â
      Â
P9 Kula/Kuula
 1. Jonas Braxén                                VIS                 4.72
          4,72
 2. Alex Ljungberg                              IFÅ                 4.69
          4,69
 3. Niko Hassila                                 IFD                 4.59
          4,59
 4. Melvin Lindqvist                             IKF                 4.24
          4,24
    Oscar Lundén                                IFD                  DNS
      Â
    William Lerbacka                            GIF                  DNS
      Â
P11 60 m
                    Tuuli: NWND
 1. Elmo Jukkola                               LoVe                 9,19
 2. Sami Alatalo                                IFD                  9,34
 3. Mikael Vanhala                            Ullavan Kilpa       9,73
 4. Ville Jokiranta                             Kaskö IK            9,80
 5. Theo Gullberg                              VIS                  9,93
 6. Jim Ström                                    IFN                 10,12
 7. Viktor Rönnskär                            IKF                 10,37
P11 Längd/Pituus
 1. Elmo Jukkola                               LoVe                4.23              Â
         4,23
            Â
 2. Sami Alatalo                                IFD                 3.80              Â
         3,80
            Â
 3. Ville Jokiranta                             Kaskö IK           3.74              Â
         3,74
            Â
 4. Theo Gullberg                               VIS                 3.45              Â
         3,45
            Â
 5. Viktor Rönnskär                            IKF                 3.25              Â
         3,25
            Â
 6. Tobias Edström                              IKF                3.24              Â
         3,24
            Â
 7. Miro Auvinen                                IFD                 3.21              Â
         3,21
            Â
 8. Max Bytröm                                  IKF                 3.18              Â
         3,18
            Â
 9. Jim Ström                                    IFN                 3.16              Â
         3,16
            Â
 10. William Olli                                  IFF                 3.05              Â
         3,05
            Â
 11. Mikael Vanhala                             Ullavan Kilpa   3.01              Â
         3,01
            Â
 12. Benjamin RönngÃ¥rd                      IFD                 2.82              Â
         2,82
            Â
P11 Spjut/Keihäs
 1. Ville Jokiranta                             Kaskö IK          22.37
         22,37
 2. Miro Auvinen                                IFD                19.54
         19,54
 3. Tobias Edström                             IKF                19.29
         19,29
 4. Aleksi Pekkarinen                          IFD                18.14
         18,14
 5. Theo Gullberg                               VIS                15.97
         15,97
 6. William Olli                                   IFF                15.30
         15,30
 7. Max Bytröm                                  IKF                13.83
         13,83
 8. Benjamin Rönngård                         IFD                 8.93
          8,93
P13 60 m
 1. Sel Ber Dway                                LIF                 8,24
 2. Benjamin Olli                                IFF                 8,36
 3. Joona Ali-Haapala                          KP-V              8,40
 4. William Westerlund                         IFD                 8,71
 5. Taavi Lauttamus                             Kauhavan Wisa 8,79
 6. Alex Laaksonen                              IFD                  8,90
 7. Isak Höglund                                  IFD                  8,95
 8. Benjamin Holmbäck                         IFÅ                 9,21
 9. Oscar Grannas                               IFD                 9,23
 10. Albin Söderman                              IFD                 9,49
 11. Nuutti Pekkarinen                           IFD                 9,69
 12. Amos Nordström                             IFN                 9,70
    Valter Lerbacka                               GIF                 DNS
Erä 1               Tuuli: -0,4
 1. William Westerlund                          IFD                  8,71
 2. Taavi Lauttamus                             Kauhavan Wisa  8,79
 3. Alex Laaksonen                              IFD                  8,90
 4. Isak Höglund                                   IFD                  8,95
 5. Benjamin Holmbäck                         IFÅ                  9,21
 6. Albin Söderman                               IFD                  9,49
Erä 2               Tuuli: 0,0
 1. Sel Ber Dway                                LIF                  8,24
 2. Benjamin Olli                                 IFF                 8,36
 3. Joona Ali-Haapala                           KP-V              8,40
 4. Oscar Grannas                               IFD                 9,23
 5. Nuutti Pekkarinen                           IFD                 9,69
 6. Amos Nordström                             IFN                 9,70
    Valter Lerbacka                               GIF                 DNS
P13 Höjd/Korkeus
 1. Jon Sundberg                                IFD                  135
      Â
      Â
 2. Isak Höglund                                  IFD                  135
      Â
      Â
 2. William Westerlund                          IFD                 135
      Â
      Â
 4. Joona Ali-Haapala                           KP-V                125
      Â
      Â
 4. Taavi Lauttamus                             Kauhavan Wisa  125
      Â
      Â
 6. Oscar Grannas                               IFD                  125
      Â
      Â
 7. Albin Söderman                              IFD                  120
      Â
      Â
 8. Amos Nordström                              IFN                  110
      Â
      Â
 8. Benjamin Holmbäck                          IFÅ                  110
      Â
      Â
P13 Slägga/Moukari
 1. Benjamin Hagman                             IKF                26.13
         26,13
 2. William Westerlund                            IFD                25.00
         25,00
 3. Isak Höglund                                    IFD                19.24
         19,24
 4. Albin Söderman                                IFD                16.43
         16,43
 5. Oscar Grannas                                  IFD                14.86
         14,86
P13 4 x 100 m
 1. IF Drott lag 1                                   56,93
       William Westerlund
       Oscar Grannas
       Alex Laaksonen
       Isak Höglund
 2. IF Drott lag 2                                 1.02,08
       Albin Söderman
       Miro Auvinen
       Nuutti Pekkarinen
       Jon Sundberg
P15 100 m
 1. Alexander Björkgren                       IFD                12,02
 2. Fredrik Björkqvist                          IFÅ                12,36
 3. Jonatan Enfors                              IFÅ                12,54
 4. Johannes Åhman                            IFD                12,78
 5. Adrian Björkgren                            IFD                13,61
 6. Axel Norrbacka                              IKF                13,63
 7. Mici Paavolainen                            IKF                14,81
 8. Anton Norrbacka                             IKF                17,23
    Johan Nygård                                  IFD                  DNS
    Valter Lerbacka                              GIF                  DNS
Erä 1               Tuuli: -0,6
 1. Adrian Björkgren                            IFD                13,61
 2. Axel Norrbacka                              IKF                13,63
 3. Mici Paavolainen                            IKF                14,81
 4. Anton Norrbacka                             IKF                17,23
    Valter Lerbacka                              GIF                  DNS
Erä 2               Tuuli: -0,3
 1. Alexander Björkgren                       IFD                12,02
 2. Fredrik Björkqvist                          IFÅ                12,36
 3. Jonatan Enfors                              IFÅ                12,54
 4. Johannes Åhman                           IFD                12,78
    Johan Nygård                                 IFD                  DNS
P15 100 m häck/aj
                    Tuuli: +0,1
 1. Alexander Björkgren                         IFD                14,12
 2. David Björkman                                IKF                20,59
P15 Längd/Pituus
 1. Alexander Björkgren                          IFD               5.74 +0,2
 2. Jonatan Enfors                                  IFÅ              5.49 +0,7
 3. Fredrik Björkqvist                              IFÅ               5.24 +0,6
 4. Johan Nygård                                     IFD              5.07 +0,3
 5. Adrian Björkgren                                IFD              4.63 +0,8
 6. Benjamin Olli                                     IFF               4.29 +0,5
 7. David Björkman                                 IKF               3.92 +0,4
    Joona Ali-Haapala                              KP-V             NM
P15 Slägga/Moukari
 1. Viktor Byggmästar                            IFD                38.01
         38,01
P15 4 x 100 m
 1. IF Drott lag 1                                   50,42
       Adrian Björkgren
       Johan Nygård
       Johannes Åhman
       Alexander Björkgren
H/M17 100 m
                    Tuuli: +0,0
 1. Eero-Matias Viitala                         Kannuksen Ura  11,96
 2. Antti Vornanen                               IFD                   12,19
 3. Elias Nordström                             IFN                  12,27
H/M17 Längd/Pituus
 1. Antti Vornanen                              IFD                6.15 +0,8         Â
         6,15
            Â
H/M17 Kula/Kuula
 1. Alfons Söderman                             IFD                11.01
         11,01
H/M 400 m
 1. Markus Erkkilä                              Kannuksen Ura      50,27
 2. Nay Ta Tha                                  LIF                        52,38
 3. Felix Forsgård                              IFN                       52,99
 4. Jonas Härtull                                GIF                      56,96
 5. Markku Ainali                               KV                    1.06,26
    Antti Vornanen                              IFD                       DNS
    Maxim Backlund                            IFN                       DNS
H/M 100 m
 1. Nay Ta Tha                                    LIF                 11,43
 2. Rasmus Envall                               IKF                 11,82
 3. Simon Nordström                           IFN                   11,89
 4. Maxim Backlund                            IFN                  12,05
 5. Sebastian Karhusaari                     Viipurin Urh       12,08
 6. Anton Matkala                               IFD                 12,33
 7. Tomas Nylund                                IKF                 12,72
    David Bamm                                  VIS                   DNS
    Teemo Kejonen                              Muuramen YritysDNS
Erä 1               Tuuli: -0,1
 1. Rasmus Envall                               IKF                11,82
 2. Maxim Backlund                             IFN                12,05
 3. Sebastian Karhusaari                      Viipurin Urh     12,08
 4. Anton Matkala                               IFD                12,33
    David Bamm                                   VIS                 DNS
Erä 2               Tuuli: -0,5
 1. Nay Ta Tha                                     LIF                11,43
 2. Simon Nordström                             IFN                11,89
 3. Tomas Nylund                                IKF                12,72
    Teemo Kejonen                               Muuramen Yritys DNS
H/M Längd/Pituus
 1. Frans Häggblom                              IKF                 6.29 +1,0         Â
         6,29
            Â
 2. Johannes Haavisto                           Himangan Urh  6.09 +1,0         Â
         6,09
            Â
H/M Kula/Kuula
 1. Kasper Tunkkari                             IFÅ                15.07
         15,07
 2. Jonas Solvin                                  IKF                14.27
         14,27
 3. Mikael Jokiranta                             Kaskö IK          8.86
          8,86
F/T9 40 m
 1. Ellen Kock                                    IKF                 6,88
 2. Linn Bergström                              IFN                 7,00
 3. Enni Auvinen                                 IFD                 7,04
 4. Wilma Grannas                              IFD                 7,22
 5. Marielle Björkman                          IKF                 7,35
 6. Isabella Flocco                              GIF                 7,36
 7. Izabelle Viitasalo                           IFÅ                 7,37
 8. Jeanessa Finne                              IKF                 7,41
 9. Sara Cederholm                              IFN                 7,42
 10. Linnea Strandvall                           IKF                 7,48
 11. Tessa Kastrén                               GIF                 7,54
 12. Olivia Härtull                                 LIF                 7,55
 13. Helmi Vanhala                               Ullavan Kilpa    7,66
 14. Matilda Hermans                            IF VOM            7,80
 15. Olivia Smedlund                             IFD                 7,81
 16. Reetta Peltoniemi                           IFD                 7,86
 17. Carla Björkgren                               IFD                 7,87
 18. Ellen Nyberg                                  IFÅ                 7,88
 19. Lydia Backman                               IFD                 7,95
 20. Anjelica Bodbacka                           IKF                 8,04
 21. Veronika Byggmästar                       IFD                 8,14
 22. Lovisa Fogde                                  MIF                 8,38
 23. Milla Byström                                IKF                8,47
 24. Ilone Kock                                    IKF                 8,48
    Nathalie Stråka                              IFN                  DNS
    Milla Suomela                                GIF                  DNS
Erä 1               Tuuli: NWND
 1. Helmi Vanhala                             Ullavan Kilpa       7,66
 2. Olivia Smedlund                           IFD                    7,81
 3. Ellen Nyberg                                IFÅ                    7,88
 4. Lydia Backman                            IFD                    7,95
 5. Milla Byström                              IKF                     8,47
 6. Ilone Kock                                  IKF                    8,48
    Milla Suomela                              GIF                    DNS
Erä 2               Tuuli: NWND
 1. Linn Bergström                              IFN                 7,00
 2. Marielle Björkman                           IKF                 7,35
 3. Isabella Flocco                              GIF                 7,36
 4. Linnea Strandvall                           IKF                 7,48
 5. Matilda Hermans                             IF VOM            7,80
 6. Carla Björkgren                              IFD                  7,87
Erä 3               Tuuli: NWND
 1. Ellen Kock                                      IKF                 6,88
 2. Enni Auvinen                                  IFD                 7,04
 3. Wilma Grannas                               IFD                 7,22
 4. Sara Cederholm                              IFN                 7,42
 5. Anjelica Bodbacka                         IKF                 8,04
    Nathalie Stråka                              IFN                  DNS
Erä 4               Tuuli: NWND
 1. Izabelle Viitasalo                          IFÅ                   7,37
 2. Jeanessa Finne                            IKF                  7,41
 3. Tessa Kastrén                               GIF                 7,54
 4. Olivia Härtull                                 LIF                   7,55
 5. Reetta Peltoniemi                          IFD                   7,86
 6. Veronika Byggmästar                     IFD                  8,14
 7. Lovisa Fogde                                MIF                 8,38
F/T9 Längd/Pituus
 1. Ellen Kock                                    IKF                 3.46              Â
         3,46
            Â
 2. Wilma Grannas                               IFD                 3.37              Â
         3,37
            Â
 3. Linn Bergström                              IFN                 3.22              Â
         3,22
            Â
 4. Sara Cederholm                              IFN                 3.13              Â
         3,13
            Â
 4. Linnea Strandvall                           IKF                 3.13              Â
         3,13
            Â
 6. Isabella Flocco                             GIF                 3.07              Â
         3,07
            Â
 7. Marielle Björkman                           IKF                 3.02              Â
         3,02
            Â
 8. Enni Auvinen                                 IFD                 2.98              Â
         2,98
            Â
 9. Reetta Peltoniemi                          IFD                 2.95              Â
         2,95
            Â
 10. Olivia Härtull                                 LIF                 2.85              Â
         2,85
            Â
 10. Helmi Vanhala                               Ullavan Kilpa    2.85              Â
         2,85
            Â
 12. Lydia Backman                              IFD                2.82              Â
         2,82
            Â
 13. Lovisa Fogde                                MIF                 2.81              Â
         2,81
            Â
 14. Emilia Holmlund                             IFÃ…Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 2.78              Â
         2,78
            Â
 14. Izabelle Viitasalo                           IFÃ…Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 2.78              Â
         2,78
            Â
 14. Jeanessa Finne                              IKF                 2.78              Â
         2,78
            Â
 17. Tessa Kastrén                               GIF                 2.77              Â
         2,77
            Â
 18. Ellen Nyberg                                IFÃ…Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 2.73              Â
         2,73
            Â
 19. Nathalie StrÃ¥ka                             IFN                 2.71              Â
         2,71
            Â
 20. Matilda Hermans                          IF VOM            2.68              Â
         2,68
            Â
 21. Carla Björkgren                             IFD                 2.64              Â
         2,64
            Â
 22. Veronika Byggmästar                    IFD                 2.55              Â
         2,55
            Â
 22. Ilone Kock                                  IKF                 2.55              Â
         2,55
            Â
 24. Anjelica Bodbacka                       IKF                 2.50              Â
         2,50
            Â
 25. Olivia Smedlund                            IFD                 2.45              Â
         2,45
            Â
 26. Milla Byström                               IKF                 2.36              Â
         2,36
            Â
    Milla Suomela                               GIF                  DNS              Â
      Â
      Â
F/T9 Kula/Kuula
 1. Emilia Holmlund                             IFÅ                 5.63
          5,63
 2. Wilma Grannas                               IFD                 5.46
          5,46
 3. Jeanessa Finne                              IKF                 5.38
          5,38
 4. Sara Cederholm                              IFN                 4.99
          4,99
 5. Nathalie Stråka                               IFN                 4.43
          4,43
 6. Ellen Nyberg                                  IFÅ                 4.33
          4,33
 7. Linnea Strandvall                            IKF                 4.32
          4,32
 8. Lydia Backman                               IFD                 4.30
          4,30
 9. Linn Bergström                                IFN                 4.28
          4,28
 10. Lovisa Fogde                                  MIF                4.06
          4,06
 10. Anjelica Bodbacka                           IKF                 4.06
          4,06
 12. Reetta Peltoniemi                           IFD                 3.92
          3,92
 13. Veronika Byggmästar                      IFD                 3.70
          3,70
 14. Ilone Kock                                     IKF                 3.57
          3,57
 15. Izabelle Viitasalo                            IFÅ                3.55
          3,55
 16. Matilda Hermans                             IF VOM           3.52
          3,52
 17. Carla Björkgren                               IFD                 3.02
          3,02
 18. Olivia Smedlund                              IFD                 2.74
          2,74
F/T11 60 m
 1. Wilma Nyberg                                IFÅ                 9,35
 2. Wilma Björkskog                             LIF                 9,43
 3. Julia Backlund                                IKF                 9,59
 4. Annie Lundén                                 IFD                 9,68
 5. Josefina Kackur                             LIF                 9,76
 6. Angelina Lauren                             IFÅ                 9,79
 7. Malin Cederholm                             IFN                 9,81
 8. Nellie Byggmästar                           LIF                 9,88
 9. Julia Lundqvist                                IFD                 9,92
 10. Bianca Smedlund                            IFD                 9,95
 11. Agnes Skytte                                 IFD                10,01
 12. Maja Semskar                                IFN                10,04
 13. Mollie Wikman                               IFD                10,12
 14. Yasmine Bodbacka                          IKF                10,15
 15. Abigail Byskata                              IFÅ                10,29
 16. Mineá Stenroos                              IFN                10,31
 17. Clara Linqvist                                 IFN                10,33
 18. Felicia Ena                                    LIF                 10,44
 19. Ronja Ljungberg                             IFÅ                10,56
 20. Carolina Åhman                              IFD                10,57
 21. Nea Norrgård                                IFD                10,66
 22. Tindra Kock                                   IKF                10,67
 23. Ines Östman                                  IFD                10,83
 24. Alma Hatt                                      IFD                10,85
 25. Vanessa Hästbacka                        LIF                10,96
 26. Emilia Liljeqvist                              IFN                11,07
 27. Hanna Vornanen                             IFD                11,17
 28. Julia Södergård                             IFD                11,34
 29. Matilda Segervall                           IFD                11,55
 30. Denise Westerlund                         IFD                12,00
Erä 1               Tuuli: 0,0
 1. Wilma Nyberg                                IFÅ                 9,35
 2. Wilma Björkskog                             LIF                 9,43
 3. Annie Lundén                                 IFD                 9,68
 4. Josefina Kackur                              LIF                 9,76
 5. Julia Lundqvist                                IFD                 9,92
 6. Maja Semskar                                IFN                10,04
 7. Mollie Wikman                                IFD                10,12
 8. Carolina Åhman                               IFD                10,57
Erä 2               Tuuli: -0,2
 1. Malin Cederholm                             IFN                 9,81
 2. Nellie Byggmästar                           LIF                 9,88
 3. Bianca Smedlund                             IFD                 9,95
 4. Yasmine Bodbacka                          IKF                10,15
 5. Ronja Ljungberg                             IFÅ                10,56
 6. Ines Östman                                    IFD                10,83
 7. Alma Hatt                                        IFD                10,85
 8. Julia Södergård                              IFD                11,34
Erä 3               Tuuli: -0,2
 1. Julia Backlund                              IKF                 9,59
 2. Agnes Skytte                                IFD                10,01
 3. Abigail Byskata                             IFÅ                10,29
 4. Clara Linqvist                                IFN                10,33
 5. Vanessa Hästbacka                      LIF                 10,96
 6. Emilia Liljeqvist                            IFN                 11,07
 7. Hanna Vornanen                           IFD                11,17
Erä 4               Tuuli: -0,8
 1. Angelina Lauren                             IFÅ                 9,79
 2. Mineá Stenroos                             IFN                10,31
 3. Felicia Ena                                    LIF                10,44
 4. Nea Norrgård                                IFD                10,66
 5. Tindra Kock                                  IKF                10,67
 6. Matilda Segervall                            IFD                11,55
 7. Denise Westerlund                          IFD                12,00
F/T11 Längd/Pituus
 1. Wilma Björkskog                             LIF                 4.02              Â
         4,02
            Â
 2. Annie Lundén                                 IFD                 3.97              Â
         3,97
            Â
 3. Wilma Nyberg                                IFÃ…Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 3.93              Â
         3,93
            Â
 4. Malin Cederholm                             IFN                 3.91              Â
         3,91
            Â
 5. Nellie Byggmästar                           LIF                 3.81              Â
         3,81
            Â
 5. Julia Backlund                               IKF                 3.81              Â
         3,81
            Â
 7. Maja Semskar                                IFN                 3.69              Â
         3,69
            Â
 8. Mollie Wikman                               IFD                 3.68              Â
         3,68
            Â
 9. Julia Lundqvist                               IFD                 3.62              Â
         3,62
            Â
 10. Abigail Byskata                             IFÃ…Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 3.50              Â
         3,50
            Â
 11. Ronja Ljungberg                             IFÃ…Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 3.49              Â
         3,49
            Â
 11. Tindra Kock                                  IKF                 3.49              Â
         3,49
            Â
 13. Mathilda Parkkinen                         LIF                 3.48              Â
         3,48
            Â
 14. Tora Backholm                               VIS                 3.47              Â
         3,47
            Â
 15. Angelina Lauren                             IFÃ…Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 3.41              Â
         3,41
            Â
 16. Agnes Skytte                                IFD                 3.40              Â
         3,40
            Â
 17. Nea NorrgÃ¥rd                                IFD                 3.38              Â
         3,38
            Â
 18. Venla Vikström                              LIF                 3.37              Â
         3,37
            Â
 19. Carolina Ã…hman                             IFD                 3.22              Â
         3,22
            Â
 20. Julia SödergÃ¥rd                             IFD                 3.15              Â
         3,15
            Â
 21. Alma Hatt                                   IFD                 3.13              Â
         3,13
            Â
 22. Bianca Smedlund                           IFD                 3.10              Â
         3,10
            Â
 23. Emilia Liljeqvist                            IFN                 3.01              Â
         3,01
            Â
 24. Ines Östman                                 IFD                 2.98              Â
         2,98
            Â
 25. Clara Linqvist                               IFN                 2.96              Â
         2,96
            Â
 26. Vanessa Hästbacka                       LIF                 2.82              Â
         2,82
            Â
 27. Denise Westerlund                         IFD                 2.80              Â
         2,80
            Â
F/T11 Spjut/Keihäs
 1. Malin Cederholm                             IFN                21.83
         21,83
 2. Emilia Liljeqvist                               IFN                20.98
         20,98
 3. Wilma Nyberg                                IFÅ                19.30
         19,30
 4. Abigail Byskata                              IFÅ                18.02
         18,02
 5. Hanna Vornanen                              IFD                16.63
         16,63
 6. Wilma Björkskog                             LIF                16.46
         16,46
 7. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅ                14.21
         14,21
 8. Agnes Skytte                                  IFD                13.70
         13,70
 9. Tindra Kock                                      IKF                13.40
         13,40
 10. Amanda Holmlund                             IFÅ                11.97
         11,97
 11. Bianca Smedlund                             IFD                11.87
         11,87
 12. Yasmine Bodbacka                           IKF                11.81
         11,81
 13. Denise Westerlund                           IFD                11.01
         11,01
 14. Julia Lundqvist                                IFD                10.27
         10,27
 15. Annie Lundén                                  IFD                 9.48
          9,48
 16. Ines Östman                                   IFD                 9.14
          9,14
 17. Nea Norrgård                                  IFD                 8.82
          8,82
 18. Matilda Segervall                            IFD                 8.76
          8,76
 19. Angelina Lauren                             IFÅ                  8.47
          8,47
 20. Alma Hatt                                     IFD                 7.08
          7,08
 21. Julia Södergård                             IFD                 5.49
          5,49
F/T13 60 m
 1. Alicia Björkvik                                   IKF                 8,44
 2. Priscilla Tiwaah Boateng                    IFD                 8,69
 3. Charlotta Sandkulla                           IFÅ                 8,77
 4. Tilda Höglund                                   IFD                 8,89
 5. Elizabeth Fogde                               MIF                 8,97
 6. Tilda Engström                                 IFD                 9,05
 7. Emma Haglund                                 LIF                 9,10
 8. Jamira Suarez                                   IFD                 9,12
 9. Milja Snellman                                 IFD                 9,27
 10. Elin Jakobsson                                 IFÅ                 9,37
 11. Emma Lillas                                    IFD                 9,43
 12. Milla Ström                                     IFN                 9,48
 13. Nea Hassila                                    IFD                 9,54
 14. Jenny Eriksson                               Porvoon Urh      9,65
 15. Fanny Östman                                 IFD                 9,66
 15. Sandra Nystrand                             IFN                 9,66
 17. Vilhelmina Sjölind                            IFÅ                 9,71
 18. Engla-Lie Holländer                           IFN                 9,77
 19. Mia Backman                                  IFD                 9,81
 20. Alva Norrgård                                  IFD                 9,88
 21. Vera Björk                                       IKF                 9,90
 22. Tilde Stråka                                     IFN                 9,94
 23. Fanny Saarinen                                IFÅ                 9,98
 24. Linnea Kackur                                 LIF                10,17
    Laura Ström                                     IFN                 DNS
Erä 1               Tuuli: 0,0
 1. Tilda Engström                              IFD                 9,05
 2. Emma Haglund                               LIF                 9,10
 3. Milja Snellman                              IFD                 9,27
 4. Elin Jakobsson                              IFÅ                 9,37
 5. Sandra Nystrand                            IFN                 9,66
 6. Mia Backman                               IFD                 9,81
 7. Alva Norrgård                                IFD                 9,88
Erä 2               Tuuli: 0,0
 1. Alicia Björkvik                              IKF                 8,44
 2. Priscilla Tiwaah Boateng               IFD                 8,69
 3. Tilda Höglund                               IFD                 8,89
 4. Milla Ström                                  IFN                 9,48
 5. Vera Björk                                   IKF                 9,90
 6. Tilde Stråka                                 IFN                 9,94
Erä 3               Tuuli: NWND
 1. Jamira Suarez                               IFD                 9,12
 2. Emma Lillas                                  IFD                 9,43
 3. Vilhelmina Sjölind                          IFÅ                 9,71
 4. Engla-Lie Holländer                         IFN                 9,77
 5. Linnea Kackur                               LIF                10,17
    Laura Ström                                   IFN                  DNS
Erä 4               Tuuli: -0,2
 1. Charlotta Sandkulla                         IFÅ                  8,77
 2. Elizabeth Fogde                             MIF                 8,97
 3. Nea Hassila                                   IFD                  9,54
 4. Jenny Eriksson                              Porvoon Urh      9,65
 5. Fanny Östman                                IFD                 9,66
 6. Fanny Saarinen                              IFÅ                 9,98
F/T13 Längd/Pituus
 1. Alicia Björkvik                                  IKF                 4.37              Â
         4,37
            Â
 2. Milja Snellman                                IFD                 4.17              Â
         4,17
            Â
 3. Ciia Karlsson                                  IFF                 4.14              Â
         4,14
            Â
 4. Priscilla Tiwaah Boateng                   IFD                 4.11              Â
         4,11
            Â
 5. Jamira Suarez                                IFD                 4.10              Â
         4,10
            Â
 6. Tilda Höglund                                 IFD                 4.07              Â
         4,07
            Â
 7. Emma Lillas                                    IFD                 4.06              Â
         4,06
            Â
 8. Elizabeth Fogde                             MIF                 3.83              Â
         3,83
            Â
 9. Mia Backman                                  IFD                 3.82              Â
         3,82
            Â
 10. Amanda Parkkinen                           LIF                 3.80              Â
         3,80
            Â
 11. Emmi Parhiala                               IKF                 3.76              Â
         3,76
            Â
 12. Emma Fors                                    IKF                 3.75              Â
         3,75
            Â
 13. Elin Jakobsson                               IFÃ…Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 3.70              Â
         3,70
            Â
 14. Josefina Kackur                              LIF                 3.63              Â
         3,63
            Â
 15. Jenny Eriksson                            Porvoon Urh         3.60              Â
         3,60
            Â
 16. Tilde StrÃ¥ka                                  IFN                  3.48              Â
         3,48
            Â
 17. Nea Hassila                                  IFD                  3.39              Â
         3,39
            Â
 18. Engla-Lie Holländer                          IFN                 3.36              Â
         3,36
            Â
 19. Alva NorrgÃ¥rd                                 IFD                 3.21              Â
         3,21
            Â
    Fanny Östman                                IFD                  DNS              Â
      Â
      Â
    Sandra Nystrand                             IFN                  DNS              Â
      Â
      Â
    Alisa Koivukangas                           Evijärven Urh        DNS              Â
      Â
      Â
F/T13 Slägga/Moukari
 1. Charlotta Sandkulla                         IFÅ                38.86
         38,86
 2. Sandra Hongell                               IFÅ               31.45
         31,45
 3. Elizabeth Fogde                             MIF                24.18
         24,18
 4. Emma Lillas                                 IFD                22.79
         22,79
 5. Hanna Lindberg                              IFF                21.70
         21,70
 6. Josefina Kackur                             LIF                 21.56
         21,56
 7. Tilda Höglund                                IFD                20.80
         20,80
 8. Kiira Nordström                             IFD                18.70
         18,70
 9. Mia Backman                                 IFD                16.46
         16,46
 10. Amanda Holmlund                          IFÅ                15.67
         15,67
 11. Linnea Kackur                               LIF                14.98
         14,98
 12. Fanny Östman                              IFD                11.59
         11,59
 13. Alva Norrgård                               IFD                10.86
         10,86
 14. Nea Hassila                                 IFD                10.59
         10,59
    Yasmine Bodbacka                          IKF                 DNS
      Â
F/T13 4 x 100 m
 1. IF Drott lag 1                                     55,48
       Jamira Suarez
       Priscilla Tiwaah Boateng
       Tilda Höglund
       Tilda Engström
 2. IK Falken lag 1                                  57,89
       Emmi Parhiala
       Chantelle Finne
       Emma Fors
       Alicia Björkvik
 3. IF Drott lag 2                                     59,23
       Teodora Westerlund
       Emma Lillas
       Nea Hassila
       Milja Snellman
 4. IF Nykarlebynejden lag 1                   1.02,11
       Milla Ström
       Sandra Nystrand
       Tilde Stråka
       Engla-Lie Holländer
 5. IF Drott lag 3                                    1.04,33
       Mia Backman
       Kiira Nordström
       Alva Norrgård
       Fanny Östman
    IF Nykarlebynejden lag 2                      DNS
F/T15 100 m
 1. Maria Jääskä                                KP-V               13,16
 2. Belinda Stenroos                            IFN                 13,78
 3. Alicia Björkvik                               IKF                13,88
 4. Lova Forsman                                IFD                14,09
 5. Ana Maria Ciornei                           IFÅ                14,20
 6. Nadja Björkskog                             LIF                 14,22
 7. Ida Backman                                  IFD                14,24
 8. Marilda Haavisto                            Kannuksen Ura 14,25
 9. Vilma Jukkola                                LoVe               14,47
 10. Jamira Suarez                               IFD                14,55
 11. Nicole Hultholm                             IF Fyren          14,58
 12. Emma Vikman                               IFÅ                14,72
 13. Lili-Ann Tuomi                                IKF                14,73
 14. Teodora Westerlund                        IFD                14,96
 15. Eveliina Suvanto                            IKF                15,00
Erä 1               Tuuli: -1,3
 1. Maria Jääskä                                KP-V               13,16
 2. Belinda Stenroos                            IFN                13,78
 3. Alicia Björkvik                                IKF                13,88
 4. Lova Forsman                                IFD                14,09
 5. Ana Maria Ciornei                           IFÅ                14,20
 6. Vilma Jukkola                                 LoVe               14,47
 7. Teodora Westerlund                        IFD                 14,96
 8. Eveliina Suvanto                             IKF                 15,00
Erä 2               Tuuli: -1,3
 1. Nadja Björkskog                             LIF                  14,22
 2. Ida Backman                                 IFD                 14,24
 3. Marilda Haavisto                            Kannuksen Ura 14,25
 4. Jamira Suarez                               IFD                 14,55
 5. Nicole Hultholm                             IF Fyren           14,58
 6. Emma Vikman                               IFÅ                 14,72
 7. Lili-Ann Tuomi                                IKF                14,73
F/T15 80 m häck/aj
 1. Fina Backholm                               VIS                12,78
 2. Andrea Rönnskär                            IKF                13,51
 3. Ida Backman                                 IFD                13,70
 4. Lova Forsman                                IFD                13,90
 5. Lili-Ann Tuomi                               IKF                14,20
 6. Suzette Finne                               IKF                14,92
 7. Laura Byström                               IKF                15,22
 8. Vilma Jukkola                               LoVe               15,33
 9. Lina Lahti                                      IFD                15,43
 10. Hanna Back                                  IFN                15,52
 11. Eveliina Suvanto                            IKF                16,64
 12. Tindra Sundvik                              IFN                16,66
Erä 1               Tuuli: -1,3
 1. Fina Backholm                               VIS                12,78
 2. Andrea Rönnskär                            IKF                13,51
 3. Ida Backman                                  IFD                13,70
 4. Laura Byström                               IKF                15,22
 5. Vilma Jukkola                                LoVe              15,33
 6. Hanna Back                                   IFN                15,52
Erä 2               Tuuli: -0,9
 1. Lova Forsman                                IFD                13,90
 2. Lili-Ann Tuomi                                IKF                14,20
 3. Suzette Finne                               IKF                14,92
 4. Lina Lahti                                      IFD                15,43
 5. Eveliina Suvanto                            IKF                16,64
 6. Tindra Sundvik                               IFN                16,66
F/T15 Höjd/Korkeus
 1. Hanna Lindberg                              IFF                 149
      Â
      Â
 2. Andrea Rönnskär                            IKF                 145
      Â
      Â
 3. Lova Forsman                                IFD                 130
      Â
      Â
 3. Nadja Björkskog                             LIF                 130
      Â
      Â
 5. Hanna Back                                  IFN                  130
      Â
      Â
 6. Lina Lahti                                     IFD                  130
      Â
      Â
 7. Sofia Stråka                                 IFN                  130
      Â
      Â
 8. Emma Haglund                               LIF                  125
      Â
      Â
F/T15 Slägga/Moukari
 1. Carolina Granö                              IKF                45.60
         45,60
 2. Ida Backman                                 IFD                31.38
         31,38
 3. Erica Karlström                             IFN                30.33
         30,33
 4. Christina Dahl                              IFD                28.98
         28,98
 5. Nathalie Nyback                             IFN                27.20
         27,20
 6. Sofia Hagman                                IKF                22.73
         22,73
 7. Michelle Nyback                             IFN                22.28
         22,28
F/T15 4 x 100 m
 1. IK Falken lag 1                                  55,91
       Laura Byström
       Suzette Finne
       Lili-Ann Tuomi
       Andrea Rönnskär
 2. IF Nykarlebynejden lag 1                   1.01,32
       Sofia Stråka
       Michelle Nyback
       Hanna Back
       Nathalie Nyback
    IF Drott lag 2                                     DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
    IF Drott lag 1                                     55,25
       Ida Backman
       Rebecca Åkerholm
       Victoria Myntti
       Moa Parkkinen
D/N17 100 m
 1. Jenny Asplund                               LIF                 13,03
 2. Matleena Parpala                           KV                 13,19
 3. Jennifer Vägar                              IF Fyren           13,26
 4. Jenny Skuthälla                             IFÅ                13,36
 5. Sofia Storbjörk                              IFÅ                13,38
 5. Fina Backholm                              VIS                13,38
 7. Rebecca Åkerholm                         IFD                13,40
 8. Elin Sundqvist                               IFN                13,47
 9. Alva Åkerholm                               IFD                13,78
 10. Ina Pajunen                                  IFÅ                13,80
 11. Wilma Björk                                 IFD                14,21
 12. Victoria Myntti                              IFD                14,41
 13. Erika Westerlund                           IFD                14,90
Erä 1               Tuuli: -1,4
 1. Jenny Skuthälla                             IFÅ                13,36
 2. Fina Backholm                              VIS                13,38
 3. Elin Sundqvist                              IFN                 13,47
 4. Ina Pajunen                                 IFÅ                 13,80
 5. Wilma Björk                                 IFD                14,21
 6. Victoria Myntti                              IFD                14,41
 7. Erika Westerlund                           IFD                14,90
Erä 2               Tuuli: -0,6
 1. Jenny Asplund                               LIF                13,03
 2. Matleena Parpala                           KV                 13,19
 3. Jennifer Vägar                              IF Fyren           13,26
 4. Sofia Storbjörk                             IFÅ                 13,38
 5. Rebecca Åkerholm                        IFD                13,40
 6. Alva Åkerholm                               IFD                13,78
D/N17 Höjd/Korkeus
 1. Sofia Storbjörk                              IFÅ                  157
      Â
      Â
 1. Jenny Skuthälla                             IFÅ                  157
      Â
      Â
 3. Jennifer Storrank                           IFÅ                  157
      Â
      Â
 4. Hilda Haavisto                               Kannuksen Ura  149
      Â
      Â
 5. Rebecca Åkerholm                        IFD                  145
      Â
      Â
 5. Ina Pajunen                                 IFÅ                  145
      Â
      Â
 7. Victoria Myntti                             IFD                  140
      Â
      Â
    Alva Åkerholm                               IFD                  DNS
      Â
      Â
D/N17 Stav/Seiväs
 1. Sofie Westerlund                            IFD                  360
      Â
      Â
 2. Tilda Borgmästars                           IKF                  295
      Â
      Â
 3. Teodora Westerlund                         IFD                  265
      Â
      Â
 4. Victoria Myntti                                IFD                  235
      Â
      Â
 5. Felicia Vikström                              LIF                  235
      Â
      Â
 6. Moa Parkkinen                               IFD                  235
      Â
      Â
 7. Alva Åkerholm                                IFD                  225
      Â
      Â
 8. Jasmine Vikström                            LIF                  185
      Â
      Â
D/N17 Spjut/Keihäs
 1. Ronja Koivisto                              Kauhavan Wisa      44.03
         44,03
D/N 100 m
                    Tuuli: -0,2
 1. Jeanine Nygård                              IFD                 12,41
 2. Maisa Laakso                                IFD                12,88
 3. Mette Envall                                   IKF                12,92
 4. Nathalie Westman                           GIF                12,95
 5. Katarina Rönnkvist                          IF Fyren          13,50
 6. Johanna Haikonen                           Porvoon Urh     13,77
 7. Tina Hakomäki                               YJ                 14,83
    Henriika Parpala                              KV                  DNS
D/N 400 m
 1. Hanna Frostdahl                             IFD              1.00,33
 2. Elin Björk                                       IKF              1.03,32
 3. Erika Westerlund                            IFD              1.07,97
 4. Teodora Westerlund                        IFD              1.08,40
 5. Marlene Joskitt                               IKF              1.11,12
    Eveliina Ojala                                 Soinin Sisu     DNS
D/N Spjut/Keihäs
 1. Ronja Koivisto                              Kauhavan Wisa   39.42
         39,42
 2. Anna Malinowska                          IKF                   30.06
         30,06
 3. Nathalie Westman                         GIF                   29.39
         29,39
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...