Resultat: 13.06.2017 RT i Bennäs
Regiontävling
Pedersöre Idrottscentrum
2017-06-13
TULOKSET
H 100 m
Tuuli: -3,5
1. David Bamm VasaIS 11,64
2. Aaron Yli-Hallila KokkTU 11,84
3. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 11,95
4. Viljami Parpala SeinäjSU 12,07
5. Anton Matkala IFDrott 12,26
Maxim Backlund IFNykn DNS
H 400 m
1. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 51,96
2. Alex Rauhala VasaIS 52,04
3. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 52,61
4. Robert Hagström GamlakIF 53,07
5. Felix Forsgård IFNykn 53,60
6. David Bamm VasaIS 55,05
7. Mustafa Al-Jubouri GamlakIF 56,78
8. Janne Vanhala UllKi 58,70
H 1500 m
1. Kevin Sandell IKFalken 4.13,67
2. Jonas Härtull GamlakIF 4.19,36
3. William Sundqvist IKFalken 4.27,51
4. Filip Kronqvist Oslostudent 4.36,63
5. Markku Ainali KokkVei 5.12,54
H Höjd
1. Richard Östman IFVom 205
2. Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsarna 180
H Kula
1. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 14,47
2. Kasper Tunkkari IFÅsarna 14,23
H Slägga
1. Simon Solvin IKFalken 59,12
2. Tuomo Tarvainen KauhWi 57,89
3. Markus Granö IKFalken 54,96
4. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 48,39
P9 40 m
Tuuli: -4,1
1. Eeli Bengs VasaIS 7,30
2. Christian Lövsund IFÅsarna 7,41
3. Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 7,47
4. Arvid Kock IKFalken 7,73
5. William Strandvall IFÅsarna 7,89
6. Oscar Lundén IFDrott 8,20
7. Tony Ahlvik IKFalken 8,28
8. Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,84
P9 Längd
1. Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 3,53
2. Christian Lövsund IFÅsarna 3,43
3. William Strandvall IFÅsarna 3,23
4. Tony Ahlvik IKFalken 3,16
5. Eeli Bengs VasaIS 3,15
6. Arvid Kock IKFalken 3,03
7. Oscar Lundén IFDrott 2,81
P9 Kula
1. Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 6,70
2. Tony Ahlvik IKFalken 4,74
3. Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 3,95
4. Oscar Lundén IFDrott 3,46
P11 60 m
1. Sami Alatalo IFDrott 9,58
2. Casper Laaksonen IFDrott 9,64
3. Anton Svenlin LarsmoIF 9,83
4. Eetu Haasala LohtVei 10,12
5. Alex Lövsund IFÅsarna 10,16
6. Tobias Edström IKFalken 10,35
7. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 10,42
8. Valter Ehnvall IKFalken 10,47
9. Miro Auvinen IFDrott 10,91
10. Max Byström IKFalken 10,99
11. Benjamin Gunell IKFalken 11,04
12. Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsarna 11,32
13. Joel Öling IFVom 11,71
14. Benjamin Rönngård IFDrott 11,93
Erä 1 Tuuli: -3,8
1. Sami Alatalo IFDrott 9,58
2. Anton Svenlin LarsmoIF 9,83
3. Valter Ehnvall IKFalken 10,47
4. Miro Auvinen IFDrott 10,91
5. Max Byström IKFalken 10,99
6. Benjamin Gunell IKFalken 11,04
7. Joel Öling IFVom 11,71
Erä 2 Tuuli: +3,5
1. Casper Laaksonen IFDrott 9,64
2. Eetu Haasala LohtVei 10,12
3. Alex Lövsund IFÅsarna 10,16
4. Tobias Edström IKFalken 10,35
5. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 10,42
6. Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsarna 11,32
7. Benjamin Rönngård IFDrott 11,93
P11 Höjd
1. Eetu Haasala LohtVei 110
2. Tobias Edström IKFalken 110
3. Alex Lövsund IFÅsarna 105
4. Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsarna 105
P11 Spjut
1. Eetu Haasala LohtVei 22,56
2. Tobias Edström IKFalken 20,78
3. Miro Auvinen IFDrott 19,30
4. Valter Ehnvall IKFalken 16,41
5. Max Byström IKFalken 13,91
6. Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsarna 10,98
7. Benjamin Rönngård IFDrott 10,59
8. Joel Öling IFVom 9,45
P13 60 m
1. Jami Salmela KokkVei 8,96
2. Eero Tampio IFDrott 9,00
3. William Westerlund IFDrott 9,02
4. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 9,35
5. Alex Nyman IFNykn 9,41
6. Jon Sundberg IFDrott 9,56
7. Emil Nyfelt LarsmoIF 9,65
8. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 9,67
9. Davin Flocco GamlakIF 10,52
Erä 1 Tuuli: -3,1
1. Eero Tampio IFDrott 9,00
2. William Westerlund IFDrott 9,02
3. Alex Nyman IFNykn 9,41
4. Jon Sundberg IFDrott 9,56
Erä 2 Tuuli: -4,2
1. Jami Salmela KokkVei 8,96
2. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 9,35
3. Emil Nyfelt LarsmoIF 9,65
4. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 9,67
5. Davin Flocco GamlakIF 10,52
P13 Längd
1. Eero Tampio IFDrott 4,38
2. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 4,05
3. William Westerlund IFDrott 4,02
4. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 3,87
5. Alex Nyman IFNykn 3,48
6. Davin Flocco GamlakIF 3,40
P13 Kula
1. Jon Sundberg IFDrott 9,50
2. William Westerlund IFDrott 7,73
3. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 7,41
4. Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 7,23
5. Davin Flocco GamlakIF 5,48
Erik Sandvik GamlakIF DNS
P13 Slägga
1. Toivo Tarvainen KauhWi 35,65
2. William Westerlund IFDrott 24,81
3. Jon Sundberg IFDrott 24,58
4. Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 23,19
5. Isak Liljeqvist IKFalken 14,09
P15 100 m
Tuuli: -3,5
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 12,32
2. Jonatan Enfors IFÅsarna 12,83
3. Anton Lassen IKFalken 12,97
4. Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 13,53
5. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 13,72
6. William Stenbacka IKFalken 14,02
7. Anton Norrbacka IKFalken 16,97
P15 800 m
1. Anton Lassen IKFalken h2.16,8
2. Axel Norrbacka IKFalken h2.35,0
P15 Höjd
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 160
P15 Kula
1. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 10,50
2. Jesper Nyman 7,91
P15 Spjut
1. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 30,88
H17 100 m
Tuuli: -3,5
1. Eero-Matias Viitala KannU 12,33
H17 400 m
1. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 55,97
2. Josef Höglund IKFalken 57,43
H17 1500 m
1. Jere Ena IKFalken 4.39,30
H17 Stav
1. Juho Alasaari LaihLu 360
2. Reza Cheraghi Ali IKFalken 330
3. Roy Nukala VaasVa 280
4. Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 260
H17 Längd
1. Jimi Nukala VasaIS 6,89 +3,2 6,81 +1,6
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Frans Häggblom IKFalken 6,25 +2,4
H17 Spjut
1. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 52,63
2. Joel Streng IFDrott 46,97
H19 Kula
1. Richard Nylund IKFalken 12,45
D 100 m
Tuuli: -3,4
1. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 12,85
2. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 13,47
3. Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 13,50
4. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 13,60
5. Anni Salminen LarsmoIF 13,86
6. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 13,88
7. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 13,89
D 400 m
1. Katri Mustola KalajJu 55,47
2. Wilma Lassfolk IFKraft 57,51
3. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 59,88
4. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 1.00,17
Jeanine Nygård IFDrott DNS
D 1500 m
1. Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 4.41,17
2. Päivi Knutar KälvTa 5.01,71
3. Cecilia Österblad VasaIS 5.02,98
4. Julia Hiltunen LarsmoIF 5.04,07
5. Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 5.22,03
6. Reeta Fagerholm IFDrott 5.24,83
7. Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 5.35,57
Elin Björk IKFalken DNS
D Kula
1. Sofia Kangasvieri Emilia VaasVa 10,42
2. Sara Dahlström IFNykn 10,26
3. Anna Malinowska IKFalken 9,64
4. Jennie Nylund IKFalken 8,95
5. Cecilia Österlund IFNykn 8,62
6. Emmelie Knutar IKFalken 8,30
7. Veronica Kengo IFNykn 8,15
8. Simone Widner IFNykn 7,80
D Spjut
1. Rebecca Ljung LarsmoIF 47,83
2. Jenny Wiklund IFFemman 40,43
3. Emmelie Knutar IKFalken 22,51
F9 40 m
1. Ella Wallin VasaIS 7,19
2. Ellen Kock IKFalken 7,19
3. Linn Bergström IFNykn 7,27
4. Wilma Grannas IFDrott 7,32
5. Sara Cederholm IFNykn 7,56
6. Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 7,60
7. Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 7,74
8. Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsarna 7,78
9. Enni Auvinen IFDrott 7,83
10. Ellen Nyberg IFÅsarna 8,17
11. Aster Wikström IKFalken 8,28
12. Lovisa Öling IFVom 8,30
13. Iida Haasala LohtVei 8,38
14. Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 8,55
15. Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 8,73
16. Ilone Kock IKFalken 8,73
17. Amanda Rönngård IFDrott 8,76
18. Milla Suomela GamlakIF 8,86
19. Milla Byström IKFalken 8,93
20. Ninja Kock IKFalken 10,20
Erä 1 Tuuli: -4,5
1. Linn Bergström IFNykn 7,27
2. Sara Cederholm IFNykn 7,56
3. Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 8,55
4. Ilone Kock IKFalken 8,73
5. Milla Byström IKFalken 8,93
6. Ninja Kock IKFalken 10,20
Erä 2 Tuuli: -4,0
1. Ellen Kock IKFalken 7,19
2. Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 7,74
3. Enni Auvinen IFDrott 7,83
4. Aster Wikström IKFalken 8,28
5. Lovisa Öling IFVom 8,30
6. Iida Haasala LohtVei 8,38
7. Milla Suomela GamlakIF 8,86
Erä 3 Tuuli: -5,3
1. Ella Wallin VasaIS 7,19
2. Wilma Grannas IFDrott 7,32
3. Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 7,60
4. Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsarna 7,78
5. Ellen Nyberg IFÅsarna 8,17
6. Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 8,73
7. Amanda Rönngård IFDrott 8,76
F9 Längd
1. Ellen Kock IKFalken 3,39
2. Wilma Grannas IFDrott 3,37
3. Ella Wallin VasaIS 3,31
4. Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 3,15
5. Sara Cederholm IFNykn 3,06
6. Linn Bergström IFNykn 3,04
7. Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 2,92
8. Enni Auvinen IFDrott 2,90
9. Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 2,77
10. Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsarna 2,76
11. Ellen Nyberg IFÅsarna 2,75
12. Iida Haasala LohtVei 2,71
13. Lydia Backman IFDrott 2,71
14. Lovisa Öling IFVom 2,71
15. Aster Wikström IKFalken 2,64
16. Emilia Holmlund IFÅsarna 2,56
17. Ilone Kock IKFalken 2,51
17. Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 2,51
19. Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 2,35
20. Milla Suomela GamlakIF 2,24
21. Milla Byström IKFalken 2,19
22. Ninja Kock IKFalken 1,78
Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF DNS
F9 Kula
1. Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 5,85
2. Wilma Grannas IFDrott 5,66
3. Emilia Holmlund IFÅsarna 5,39
4. Ellen Nyberg IFÅsarna 4,94
5. Sara Cederholm IFNykn 4,69
6. Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 4,57
7. Linn Bergström IFNykn 4,53
7. Aster Wikström IKFalken 4,53
9. Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 4,33
10. Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 4,19
11. Lovisa Öling IFVom 4,13
12. Ilone Kock IKFalken 3,70
13. Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsarna 3,45
14. Ninja Kock IKFalken 3,01
F11 60 m
1. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 9,50
2. Annie Lundén IFDrott 9,82
3. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,83
4. Julia Backlund IKFalken 9,95
5. Angelina Lauren IFÅsarna 10,00
6. Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 10,04
7. Mollie Wikman IFDrott 10,16
8. Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 10,26
9. Mineá Stenroos IFNykn 10,43
10. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 10,43
11. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 10,47
12. Carolina Åhman IFDrott 10,74
13. Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsarna 10,74
14. Ines Östman IFDrott 10,95
15. Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 11,03
16. Nea Norrgård IFDrott 11,14
17. Tindra Kock IKFalken 11,14
18. Denise Westerlund IFDrott 11,85
19. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFalken 12,48
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 9,50
2. Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 10,04
3. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 10,43
4. Carolina Åhman IFDrott 10,74
5. Ines Östman IFDrott 10,95
6. Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 11,03
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Annie Lundén IFDrott 9,82
2. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,83
3. Angelina Lauren IFÅsarna 10,00
4. Mollie Wikman IFDrott 10,16
5. Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 10,26
6. Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsarna 10,74
7. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFalken 12,48
Erä 3 Tuuli: -3,3
1. Julia Backlund IKFalken 9,95
2. Mineá Stenroos IFNykn 10,43
3. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 10,47
4. Nea Norrgård IFDrott 11,14
5. Tindra Kock IKFalken 11,14
6. Denise Westerlund IFDrott 11,85
F11 Höjd
1. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 135
2. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 120
3. Annie Lundén IFDrott 120
4. Julia Backlund IKFalken 120
5. Tindra Kock IKFalken 120
6. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 120
7. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 115
8. Mollie Wikman IFDrott 115
9. Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsarna 110
10. Elsie Björkfors IFÅsarna 105
11. Carolina Åhman IFDrott 100
11. Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 100
13. Nea Norrgård IFDrott 090
13. Denise Westerlund IFDrott 090
Agnes Skytte IFDrott DNS
F11 Spjut
1. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 22,19
2. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 17,29
3. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 16,51
4. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 16,14
5. Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsarna 13,63
6. Tindra Kock IKFalken 12,99
7. Elsie Björkfors IFÅsarna 12,25
8. Denise Westerlund IFDrott 10,88
9. Amanda Holmlund IFÅsarna 10,59
10. Angelina Lauren IFÅsarna 10,29
11. Agnes Skytte IFDrott 8,41
F13 60 m
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 8,79
2. Tiwaah Boateng Priscilla IFDrott 8,89
3. Semina Kozic LarsmoIF 9,20
4. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 9,23
5. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 9,54
6. Milla Ström IFNykn 9,62
7. Malin Svenlin LarsmoIF 9,73
8. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 9,74
9. Emma Lillas IFDrott 9,74
9. Elin Jakobsson IFÅsarna 9,74
11. Emmi Bengs VasaIS 9,87
12. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,89
13. Tanja Nyfelt LarsmoIF 9,93
14. Emma Fors IKFalken 9,98
15. Sandra Nystrand IFNykn 10,04
16. Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 10,27
Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -3,5
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 8,79
2. Tiwaah Boateng Priscilla IFDrott 8,89
3. Milla Ström IFNykn 9,62
4. Emmi Bengs VasaIS 9,87
5. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,89
6. Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 10,27
Erä 2 Tuuli: -3,4
1. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 9,23
2. Malin Svenlin LarsmoIF 9,73
3. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 9,74
4. Emma Lillas IFDrott 9,74
4. Elin Jakobsson IFÅsarna 9,74
6. Tanja Nyfelt LarsmoIF 9,93
Erä 3 Tuuli: -4,2
1. Semina Kozic LarsmoIF 9,20
2. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 9,54
3. Emma Fors IKFalken 9,98
4. Sandra Nystrand IFNykn 10,04
Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn DNS
F13 Längd
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 4,13
2. Ellen Storgård IFFemman 3,80
3. Elin Jakobsson IFÅsarna 3,77
4. Emmi Bengs VasaIS 3,68
5. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 3,55
6. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 3,34
Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn DNS
F13 Kula
1. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 9,85
2. Emma Lillas IFDrott 9,44
3. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 9,36
4. Ellen Storgård IFFemman 8,23
5. Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 6,51
F13 Slägga
1. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 38,97
2. Sandra Hongell IFÅsarna 28,37
3. Emma Lillas IFDrott 23,01
4. Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 22,20
5. Mia Backman IFDrott 17,56
6. Amanda Holmlund IFÅsarna 16,36
7. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 12,72
8. Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 11,78
F15 100 m
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken h13,7
2. Nicole Hultholm IFFyren h13,8
3. Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 14,20
4. Semina Kozic LarsmoIF h14,4
5. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 14,46
6. Emma Vikman IFÅsarna h14,5
7. Emilia Kivelä ÄhtU 14,51
8. Nadja Björkskog LarsmoIF 14,57
9. Maria Ciornei Ana IFÅsarna 14,71
Erä 1 Tuuli: -3,5
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken h13,7
2. Nicole Hultholm IFFyren h13,8
3. Semina Kozic LarsmoIF h14,4
4. Emma Vikman IFÅsarna h14,5
Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,6
1. Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 14,20
2. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 14,46
3. Emilia Kivelä ÄhtU 14,51
4. Nadja Björkskog LarsmoIF 14,57
5. Maria Ciornei Ana IFÅsarna 14,71
F15 800 m
1. Isabella Jansson IFDrott h2.39,1
2. Elina Paavola LohtVei h2.41,9
3. Chantelle Finne IKFalken h2.51,3
4. Michelle Nyback IFNykn h2.57,9
5. Laura Byström IKFalken h3.04,3
6. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn h3.27,4
F15 Höjd
1. Nadja Björkskog LarsmoIF 135
2. Sofia Stråka IFNykn 130
F15 Kula
1. Henna Muurimäki LaihLu 10,44
2. Erica Karlström IFNykn 10,40
3. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,73
4. Christina Dahl IFDrott 9,01
5. Carolina Granö IKFalken 7,67
F15 Slägga
1. Carolina Granö IKFalken 44,33
2. Erica Karlström IFNykn 36,35
3. Ida Backman IFDrott 34,83
4. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 28,38
5. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 24,75
6. Christina Dahl IFDrott 24,46
7. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 21,37
F15 Spjut
1. Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 41,81
2. Kiia Koivisto LaihLu 28,36
3. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 26,60
D17 100 m
Tuuli: -3,5
1. Cornelia Berg VasaIS 13,71
2. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 13,92
3. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 14,20
4. Ina Pajunen IFÅsarna 14,29
Elin Sundqvist IFNykn DNS
Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna DNS
Felicia Nystrand IFNykn DNS
D17 400 m
1. Ina Pajunen IFÅsarna 1.06,00
Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS DNS
D17 Stav
1. Essi Melender VaasVa 300
2. Maria Östman VasaIS 300
3. Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 290
4. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 270
5. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 250
6. Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 230
7. Victoria Myntti IFDrott 220
8. Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 220
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Linnea Marttala SeinäjSU 330
Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 390
D17 Längd
1. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 5,12 +2,6 4,84 +1,7
2. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 4,99 +4,1 4,92 +1,5
3. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 4,97 +3,6
4. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 4,83 +1,8
5. Victoria Myntti IFDrott 4,61 +3,3 4,43 +0,9
6. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 4,58 +2,4 4,3 +2.0
<\pre>
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...