Resultat: 25.08.2016 RT i Malax
Regiontävling
Malax IF
25.8.16
H 100m Vind: -0,1
1) Mathias Launonen IFKraft 11,24
2) Daniel Nissen IFKraft 12,74
D 100m Vind: +0,8
1) Irina Potinoja LohtVei 13,01
2) Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 13,45
D Längd
1) Irina Potinoja LohtVei 5,33 +0,7
x 5,33 x 4,95 5,27 x
+0,0 +0,7 +0,7 +0,1 -0,4 -1,2
2) Malva Nylund VasaIS 4,84 +0,0
4,70 4,68 x 4,84 4,29 4,41
+0,0 +0,6 +1,2 +0,0 +0,2 -1,0
3) Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 4,45 +0,3
x 4,45 4,23 x x x
+0,0 +0,3 +0,3 +0,0 +0,0 -1,3
4) Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 4,35 +0,0
4,22 4,25 4,35 4,27 4,24 4,12
+1,0 -0,7 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -1,1
5) Linn Nylund VasaIS 3,95 +0,0
3,95 3,95 3,56 x 3,85 3,71
-0,3 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -1,2 -0,9
6) Aino Aaltonen VasaIS 3,94 +1,0
3,62 3,89 3,94 3,91 3,88 3,82
+0,1 +0,3 +1,0 -0,1 +0,0 -1,3
Emilia Launonen IFKraft DNS NH
H Kula
1) Kasper Tunkkari IFÅsar 12,79
x x x x x 12,79
2) Richard Nylund IKFalken 10,61
10,61 x x x x x
3) Tommy Lahti IFFemman 7,30
7,30 6,62 6,65 6,98 7,12 6,58
4) Peter Valli-Braxèn VasaIS 7,17
6,51 6,78 7,04 x 7,17 x
D Kula
1) Emilia Kangasvieri VaasVa 10,61
x x x x 10,61 10,25
2) Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 10,04
10,04 9,84 x x x x
D Diskus
1) Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 39,45
x x x 39,45 x 38,35
2) Pernilla Ek IFKraft 35,34
x 35,34 34,15 x x x
3) Emilia Anttila BorgåAk 34,22
32,68 32,99 34,22 30,16 32,53 x
Manda Gullberg VasaIS DNS
D Slägga
1) Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 41,92
41,92 x 37,06 36,36 38,02 38,59
2) Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 38,01
x 37,23 x 37,44 38,01 x
P7 40m
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 7,36
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,74
3) Hannes Salo MalaxIF 7,89
4) Alex Backman VasaIS 8,05
5) William Latvala VasaIS 8,37
6) Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 8,49
7) Alexander Österberg IFVom 8,65
8) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 8,93
9) Viktor Smulter MalaxIF 9,99
10) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 10,45
11) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 10,72
Viktor Brevik MalaxIF DNS
Isak Lillås VasaIS DNS
Heat 1, Vind: -0,2
1) Alex Backman VasaIS 8,05
2) William Latvala VasaIS 8,37
3) Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 8,49
4) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 10,45
5) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 10,72
Isak Lillås VasaIS DNS
Viktor Brevik MalaxIF DNS
Heat 2, Vind: +0,9
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 7,36
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,74
3) Hannes Salo MalaxIF 7,89
4) Alexander Österberg IFVom 8,65
5) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 8,93
6) Viktor Smulter MalaxIF 9,99
F7 40m
1) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 7,60
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,77
3) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,79
4) Nellie Nurmi-Aro MalaxIF 8,04
5) Inez Lundfors MalaxIF 8,32
6) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 8,43
7) Mira Asp MalaxIF 8,44
8) Matilda Hermans IFVom 8,45
9) Victoria Tallgren MalaxIF 8,57
10) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 8,70
11) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 8,79
12) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,93
13) Josefina Styris MalaxIF 9,12
14) Julina Lindqvist MalaxIF 9,14
15) Emma Nyård VasaIS 9,17
16) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 9,18
17) Thilda Koivuharju Vasa IS 9,30
18) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 9,41
19) Tindra Borgar MalaxIF 9,49
20) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 9,98
Heat 1, Vind: +0,7
1) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 7,60
2) Mira Asp MalaxIF 8,44
3) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,93
4) Josefina Styris MalaxIF 9,12
5) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 9,18
6) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 9,41
7) Tindra Borgar MalaxIF 9,49
Heat 2, Vind: +0,5
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,77
2) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,79
3) Nellie Nurmi-Aro MalaxIF 8,04
4) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 8,43
5) Victoria Tallgren MalaxIF 8,57
6) Julina Lindqvist MalaxIF 9,14
Heat 3, Vind: +0,1
1) Inez Lundfors MalaxIF 8,32
2) Matilda Hermans IFVom 8,45
3) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 8,70
4) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 8,79
5) Emma Nyård VasaIS 9,17
6) Thilda Koivuharju Vasa IS 9,30
7) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 9,98
P7 Höjd
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o xo o xxx
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 85
75 80 85 90
o xo o xxx
3) Hannes Salo MalaxIF 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o o xo xxx
4) Alex Backman VasaIS 80
65 70 75 80 85
o xo xo xo xxx
5) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o xo o xxx
6) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o xxo xo xxx
Kevin Tuure MalaxIF
65
DNS
Viktor Brevik MalaxIF NH
65
xxx
Viktor Smulter MalaxIF NH
65
xxx
Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF NH
65
xxx
F7 Höjd
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 90
65 70 75 80 85 90 95
o o o o o xxo xxx
2) Mira Asp MalaxIF 80
75 80 85
o o xxx
3) Lovisa Öling IFVom 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o o xo xxx
4) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o xo xo xxx
5) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o xo xxo xxx
6) Matilda Hermans IFVom 75
65 70 75 80
o o o xxx
7) Nellie Nurmi-Aro MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o xo o xxx
8) Julina Lindqvist MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o xxo o xxx
9) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o xxo xxo xxx
10) Inez Lundfors MalaxIF 70
65 70 75
o o xxx
10) Tindra Borgar MalaxIF 70
65 70 75
o o xxx
10) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 70
65 70 75
o o xxx
13) Emma Nyård VasaIS 70
65 70 75
o xo xxx
13) Thilda Koivuharju Vasa IS 70
65 70 75
o xo xxx
15) Josefina Styris MalaxIF 65
65 70
o xxx
Ella Forsberg MalaxIF NH
65
xxx
Lithea Ek TjöcIK NH
65
xxx
Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF NH
65
xxx
P7 Diskus
1) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 13,02
13,02 10,21 12,37
2) Emil Appel MalaxIF 12,24
x 12,24 11,40
3) Hannes Salo MalaxIF 9,24
x 9,24 8,15
4) Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 7,54
x 6,66 7,54
5) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 6,49
4,19 x 6,49
6) Viktor Brevik MalaxIF 6,36
6,36 x 5,81
7) Zacharias Aspö MalaxIF 4,46
3,06 4,46 3,99
8) Viktor Smulter MalaxIF 3,93
3,93 x x
9) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 3,42
3,42 2,33 2,71
Isak Lillås VasaIS DNS
Kevin Tuure MalaxIF DNS
F7 Diskus
1) Mira Asp MalaxIF 8,86
8,21 x 8,86
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,62
7,62 5,35 6,21
3) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 6,69
6,69 x x
4) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 6,53
6,53 6,02 6,36
5) Nellie Nurmi-Aro MalaxIF 6,52
6,52 6,28 6,18
6) Lovisa Öling IFVom 6,44
x 6,44 x
7) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 5,75
5,75 5,28 4,80
8) Julina Lindqvist MalaxIF 5,20
5,10 x 5,20
9) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 4,79
4,63 4,79 3,76
10) Matilda Hermans IFVom 4,29
4,29 4,24 3,94
11) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 4,24
3,64 4,15 4,24
12) Lithea Ek TjöcIK 4,10
3,87 4,10 3,83
13) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 2,38
x 1,36 2,38
P9 40m
1) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 6,86
2) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 7,19
3) Samuel Berg VasaIS 7,20
3) Alex Myntti VasaIS 7,20
5) Vilgot Kull MalaxIF 7,39
6) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 7,50
7) Joel Öling IFVom 8,00
8) Felix Smulter MalaxIF 8,14
9) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 8,34
Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft DNS
Heat 1, Vind: +1,5
1) Alex Myntti VasaIS 7,20
1) Samuel Berg VasaIS 7,20
3) Joel Öling IFVom 8,00
4) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 8,34
Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft DNS
Heat 2, Vind: +0,8
1) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 6,86
2) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 7,19
3) Vilgot Kull MalaxIF 7,39
4) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 7,50
5) Felix Smulter MalaxIF 8,14
F9 40m
1) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 7,37
2) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 7,67
3) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 7,77
4) Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 7,78
5) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 7,86
6) Lizette Österblad MalaxIF 7,88
7) Alva Karls MalaxIF 7,96
8) Sara Backman VasaIS 8,12
9) Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 8,38
10) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 8,41
11) Miranda Aspö MalaxIF 8,51
12) Julia Svahn MalaxIF 8,76
13) Linnea Storfors MalaxIF 9,43
Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF DNS
Heat 1, Vind: +1,6
1) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 7,37
2) Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 7,78
3) Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 8,38
4) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 8,41
5) Julia Svahn MalaxIF 8,76
6) Linnea Storfors MalaxIF 9,43
Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF DNS
Heat 2, Vind: +1,9
1) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 7,67
2) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 7,77
3) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 7,86
4) Lizette Österblad MalaxIF 7,88
5) Alva Karls MalaxIF 7,96
6) Sara Backman VasaIS 8,12
7) Miranda Aspö MalaxIF 8,51
P9 Höjd
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 105
80 85 90 95 100 105 110
xxo o o o o xo xxx
2) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 100
75 80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o o xxo xxx
3) Samuel Berg VasaIS 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o xo o xxx
4) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 90
75 80 85 90 95
o o o xo xxx
5) Felix Smulter MalaxIF 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o xxo o xxx
5) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 80
70 75 80 85
o xxo o xxx
F9 Höjd
1) Malva Ek TjöcIK 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o xo xxx
2) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 100
70 75 80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o o xo xo xxx
3) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 100
90 95 100 105
xo xo xxo xxx
4) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 90
70 75 80 85 90 95
o o xo o xo xxx
4) Lotta Lithen VasaIS 90
75 80 85 90 95
xo o o xo xxx
6) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 90
75 80 85 90 95
o o o xxo xxx
7) Miranda Aspö MalaxIF 85
70 75 80 85 90
o o o o xxx
7) Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 85
75 80 85 90
o o o xxx
9) Alva Karls MalaxIF 85
75 80 85 90
xxo o xo xxx
10) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o o o xxx
11) Felicia Nyståhl IFFyren 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o xo o xxx
12) Sara Backman VasaIS 80
65 70 75 80 85
o o o xxo xxx
13) Julia Svahn MalaxIF 75
70 75 80
o o xxx
14) Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 65
65 70
o xxx
Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF
65
DNS
Nellie Lindberg IFFemman
65
DNS
P9 Diskus
1) Hannez Sarin VasaIS 12,67
- 12,67 -
2) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 12,65
11,92 10,95 12,65
3) Joel Öling IFVom 11,83
11,83 11,72 11,44
4) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 11,34
11,34 - 11,08
5) Samuel Berg VasaIS 9,97
9,96 9,97 9,76
6) Vilgot Kull MalaxIF 9,33
- - 9,33
7) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 9,08
7,33 7,47 9,08
8) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 8,40
6,60 7,16 8,40
9) Felix Smulter MalaxIF 6,33
4,30 - 6,33
F9 Diskus
1) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 13,13
13,13 13,01 12,85
2) Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 12,46
12,46 10,39 8,76
3) Miranda Aspö MalaxIF 10,09
x 9,88 10,09
4) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 9,76
9,76 9,30 x
5) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 9,11
9,11 x 5,57
6) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 8,42
8,09 8,25 8,42
7) Matilda Strömblad MalaxIF 8,06
x 8,06 5,79
8) Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 7,61
7,61 7,28 6,05
9) Linnea Storfors MalaxIF 7,56
7,02 6,12 7,56
10) Julia Svahn MalaxIF 6,73
x 6,73 6,60
Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF DNS
P11 60m Vind: +2,0
1) Adam Järv VasaIS 9,12
2) Anton Sabel IFFemman 9,41
3) Nico Hakala IFFemman 9,52
4) Daniel Schmidt IFKraft 9,56
5) Isac Asp MalaxIF 10,26
F11 60m
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 9,26
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 9,32
3) Rauha-Maria Birhane VaasTo 9,43
4) Ella Nygård IFFemman 9,54
4) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 9,54
6) Julia Groop IFKraft 9,87
7) Nea Rönn VasaIS 9,91
8) Elin Vägar IFFyren 9,93
9) Fanni Kätkänaho TeuvRi 10,08
10) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 10,09
11) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 10,32
12) Nea West MalaxIF 10,35
13) Sofia Malm MalaxIF 10,50
14) Fanny Antell MalaxIF 10,61
14) Emma Bos VasaIS 10,61
16) Tora Backholm VasaIS 10,67
17) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,77
18) Nea Svahn MalaxIF 11,19
Heat 1, Vind: +0,9
1) Rauha-Maria Birhane VaasTo 9,43
2) Julia Groop IFKraft 9,87
3) Nea Rönn VasaIS 9,91
4) Elin Vägar IFFyren 9,93
5) Nea West MalaxIF 10,35
6) Fanny Antell MalaxIF 10,61
Heat 2, Vind: +0,8
1) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 9,32
2) Ella Nygård IFFemman 9,54
3) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 10,09
4) Emma Bos VasaIS 10,61
5) Tora Backholm VasaIS 10,67
6) Nea Svahn MalaxIF 11,19
Heat 3, Vind: -0,2
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 9,26
2) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 9,54
3) Fanni Kätkänaho TeuvRi 10,08
4) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 10,32
5) Sofia Malm MalaxIF 10,50
6) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,77
P11 Längd
1) Adam Järv VasaIS 4,28
4,15 4,11 4,04 4,28
2) Anton Sabel IFFemman 3,90
3,90 3,83 3,71 2,99
3) Nico Hakala IFFemman 3,85
3,85 3,67 3,32 3,70
4) Linus Furunäs IFFemman 3,76
3,76 3,63 3,58 3,58
5) Isac Asp MalaxIF 3,48
3,48 3,37 3,29 3,34
6) Daniel Schmidt IFKraft 3,46
3,46 3,16 3,40 3,36
Anthony Långkvist MalaxIF DNS
Axel Granbäck IFKraft DNS
F11 Längd
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 4,14
4,14 x 3,96 4,01
2) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 3,86
3,82 3,84 3,86 x
3) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 3,85
3,09 3,85 3,64 3,80
4) Rauha-Maria Birhane VaasTo 3,79
x 3,79 x 3,63
5) Fanni Kätkänaho TeuvRi 3,56
3,56 3,53 2,34 3,39
6) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 3,54
3,42 3,50 3,54 3,52
7) Ellen Storgård IFFemman 3,42
x 3,42 3,28 3,35
8) Ella Nygård IFFemman 3,40
3,40 3,38 3,39 3,31
9) Nea Rönn VasaIS 3,38
x x 3,38 3,35
10) Elin Vägar IFFyren 3,38
3,38 3,25 3,04 2,92
11) Emilia Österberg IFVom 3,37
3,29 3,31 3,37 3,30
12) Sofia Malm MalaxIF 3,36
3,36 3,27 3,18 2,91
13) Molly Forslund VasaIS 3,32
3,19 3,16 3,32 x
14) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 2,93
2,93 2,56 2,69 2,58
15) Fanny Antell MalaxIF 2,81
2,79 2,63 2,63 2,81
16) Tora Backholm VasaIS 2,67
2,67 x - -
17) Nea Svahn MalaxIF 2,64
2,64 2,58 2,41 2,54
Lina Lithén VasaIS DNS
P11 Kula
1) Linus Furunäs IFFemman 8,19
8,18 8,19 x 7,86
2) Isac Asp MalaxIF 6,76
6,68 6,76 5,85 x
3) Daniel Schmidt IFKraft 5,80
5,00 5,80 5,72 5,40
4) Fredrik Jakas VasaIS 5,68
5,26 5,68 x 4,93
5) Jesse Hakala IFFemman 5,51
5,43 5,06 5,51 5,48
6) Adrian Järv VasaIS 5,23
5,13 5,23 4,80 4,63
Anthony Långkvist MalaxIF DNS
Axel Granbäck IFKraft DNS
F11 Kula
1) Ellen Storgård IFFemman 7,94
7,82 7,94 7,82 7,48
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 7,90
7,90 7,26 7,70 7,43
3) Rauha-Maria Birhane VaasTo 7,83
7,27 7,83 7,65 6,55
4) Fanni Kätkänaho TeuvRi 7,80
7,35 7,80 7,11 7,79
5) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 7,70
7,07 x 7,70 x
6) Molly Forslund VasaIS 6,50
6,30 6,12 6,50 6,42
7) Emma Bos VasaIS 6,36
5,93 6,02 6,36 5,80
8) Emilia Österberg IFVom 6,21
6,21 5,70 5,50 5,97
9) Nea West MalaxIF 5,91
5,91 5,27 5,41 5,45
10) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 5,59
5,59 x x 5,11
11) Fanny Antell MalaxIF 5,33
4,92 5,33 4,70 4,86
12) Elin Vägar IFFyren 5,06
4,76 5,06 4,54 4,52
13) Sofia Malm MalaxIF 4,58
4,08 4,58 4,40 -
14) Julia Groop IFKraft 4,44
4,29 4,19 4,14 4,44
Lina Lithén VasaIS DNS
P13 100m Vind: +0,3
1) Joel Storbäck IFKraft 13,19
2) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 13,81
Fredrik Runonen MalaxIF DNS
Kevin Skinnars IFFemman DNS
F13 100m
1) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,82
2) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 14,16
3) Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,34
4) Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 15,51
5) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 15,75
6) Emmi Bengs VasaIS 15,88
7) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 15,89
8) Sonya Suomela IFFemman 15,96
9) Amanda Holm IFFemman 16,16
Heat 1, Vind: +1,5
1) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,82
2) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 14,16
3) Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,34
4) Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 15,51
5) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 15,75
6) Emmi Bengs VasaIS 15,88
7) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 15,89
Heat 2, Vind: +0,0
1) Sonya Suomela IFFemman 15,96
2) Amanda Holm IFFemman 16,16
P13 Längd
1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 3,84 +1,9
3,74 3,84 3,82 3,41 x 3,82
+1,2 +1,9 -0,8 +0,9 -1,3 -0,9
2) Oskari Melender VaasVa 3,72 +0,4
3,72 x 3,49 - x 3,33
+0,4 +0,4 -0,2 -0,7 -1,2
3) Fredrik Runonen MalaxIF 2,53 -0,2
2,37 x 2,53 2,52 x 2,53
+0,3 +0,0 +0,6 +0,0 -1,4 -0,2
Kevin Skinnars IFFemman DNS
F13 Längd
1) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 4,61 -0,2
4,34 4,22 4,30 4,61 3,71 x
+0,9 +0,7 +0,9 -0,2 +0,0 -1,6
2) Evelina Österberg IFVom 4,04 -0,1
4,04 3,64 3,94 3,74 x 3,72
-0,1 +0,1 +0,4 -0,1 +0,7 -0,8
3) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 3,95 -0,5
3,95 3,83 3,81 3,29 3,91 3,92
-0,5 +0,3 +0,8 +0,5 -0,1 -0,5
4) Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 3,72 +0,6
3,61 3,72 x 3,64 3,49 x
+0,0 +0,6 +0,5 +0,3 -0,9 -0,3
5) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 3,67 +1,0
3,67 3,53 2,74 3,31 3,60 3,55
+1,0 -0,4 +0,9 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
6) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3,64 +0,9
3,64 3,54 - - - -
+0,9 +1,1 +0,3 +0,6 -0,4
7) Emmi Bengs VasaIS 3,61 -0,8
3,49 3,44 3,61 x 3,44 3,55
-0,6 +0,9 -0,8 +0,2 +0,1 -0,2
8) Sonya Suomela IFFemman 3,46 -0,6
3,41 3,20 3,18 3,38 3,46 x
+1,0 -0,2 -1,2 +0,0 -0,6 -0,3
9) Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 3,36 +0,5
3,34 3,36 3,12 - - -
+0,0 +0,5 +0,6
10) Amanda Holm IFFemman 3,04 +1,0
x x 3,04 - - -
-0,1 +0,0 +1,0
Hanna Granbäck IFKraft DNS
P13 Diskus
1) Linus Furunäs IFFemman 30,29
25,53 28,92 30,29 x 26,02 x
2) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 24,87
x 17,29 15,75 x 23,70 24,87
3) Fredrik Runonen MalaxIF 17,95
13,63 17,95 14,84 x 14,09 17,43
F13 Diskus
1) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 26,00
x 26,00 22,28 22,95 21,45 23,88
2) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 24,58
24,23 23,55 24,58 x x 24,18
3) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 22,76
21,48 x 21,15 22,76 x 21,01
4) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 22,59
x x 22,59 x x x
5) Felicia Lindström IFFemman 22,08
20,72 22,08 x 21,32 21,78 x
6) Emmi Bengs VasaIS 17,11
17,11 x 16,35 x 15,09 15,85
7) Amanda Holm IFFemman 16,65
12,92 15,05 15,28 16,52 16,65 16,22
P15 100m Vind: +0,3
1) Lukas Mulders VasaIS 12,51
2) Christoffer Pått VasaIS 12,82
3) Joel Svarvar IFKraft 13,05
F15 100m Vind: +1,0
1) Cornelia Berg VasaIS 13,54
2) Amanda Nygård IFFemman 14,22
3) Jenni Peltokoski VaasTo 15,03
F15 Längd
1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 4,51 -0,5
4,27 4,50 x 4,51 4,08 4,09
+0,0 +0,0 +0,5 -0,5 -0,2 -0,7
2) Lina Holmberg IFKraft 4,22 +0,1
4,17 4,22 x 3,93 3,91 3,81
-0,9 +0,1 +1,3 +1,0 +0,5 -0,8
3) Essi Melender VaasVa 4,10 -1,1
3,98 3,97 3,95 4,08 4,10 x
-1,1 -0,2 +0,0 -0,3 -1,1 -1,2
4) Jenni Peltokoski VaasTo 4,10 +0,0
3,97 4,10 3,98 3,91 3,92 3,98
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,6 -0,5 -1,1
F15 Slägga
1) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 38,31
36,83 36,28 38,31 37,15 x x
2) Ellen Bos VasaIS 21,91
18,21 18,52 19,19 19,02 21,91 19,84
H17 100m Vind: -0,1
1) David Bamm IFVom 11,47
2) Rickard Nygård IFVom 11,49
D17 100m Vind: +0,8
1) Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 12,86
2) Erica Kolehmainen VasaIS 12,88
3) Malva Nylund VasaIS 13,39
H17 Kula
1) Jere Keskinen VaasTo 13,61
x 12,55 12,81 13,61 x x
D17 Kula
1) Alisa Keskinen VaasTo 10,85
9,56 9,55 x 10,64 x 10,85
H17 Slägga 7,2 kg
Tommy Lahti IFFemman 24,34
x 23,49 24,34 x x 21,80
H Diskus 1,75 kg
1) Robin Karlsson VasaIS 43,04
x x 42,01 41,85 x 43,04
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...