Resultat: 29.07.2016 DM 14/15 (29-30.7) Nedervetil
DM F/P 14/15
IF Åsarna
29-30.07.2016
P14 100m
Final, Vind: +0,6
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 12,07
2) Josef Höglund IKFalken 12,64
3) Jonatan Enfors IFÅsar 12,85
4) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 13,29
5) Johan Nygård IFDrott 14,02
F14 100m
Final, Vind: +1,6
1) Amanda Nygård IFFemman 14,22
1) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 14,22
3) Lili-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 14,23
4) Ida Svedman IFKraft 14,80
5) Adela Grön IFDrott 14,92
6) Ida Backman IFDrott 14,95
Utom tävlan
Matilda Haavisto KannU 13,72
P14 300m
Final
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 38,81
2) Anton Lassen IKFalken 39,96
3) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 43,21
F14 300m
Final
1) Adela Grön IFDrott 49,76
P14 800m
Final
1) Josef Höglund IKFalken 2.09,18
2) Anton Lassen IKFalken 2.09,70
3) Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 2.27,49
4) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 2.28,95
F14 800m
Final
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.32,81
2) Amanda Nygård IFFemman 2.39,79
3) Eveliina Suvanto IKFalken 2.43,55
P14 2000m
Final
1) Johan Friman IFVom 7.08,68
2) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 7.17,10
3) Nico Mäenpää GamlakIF 7.30,52
F14 2000m
Final
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 7.40,47
2) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 8.35,28
F14 80mh
Final, Vind: -0,8
1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 13,40
2) Lili-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 14,02
3) Ida Backman IFDrott 14,32
4) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 14,87
Utom tävlan
Veera Koskinen KaustPV 14,47
P14 100mh
Final, Vind: -0,6
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 14,16
P14 300mh
Final
1) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 47,44
F14 300mh
Final
1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 50,06
2) Ida Backman IFDrott 54,92
3) Lili-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 57,10
P14 Höjd
Final
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 170
140 145 148 151 156 160 165 170 173
o o o o o xo o o xxx
2) Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 148
130 135 140 145 148 151
xo o xo xo xxo xxx
F14 Höjd
Final
1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 149
130 135 140 143 146 149 156
- o o - o xo xxx
2) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 146
130 135 140 143 146 149
- o o xo xo xxx
3) Prachi Singh IFDrott 130
130 135
xo xxx
P14 Stav
Final
1) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 200
150 170 180 190 200 210
o o o o xxo xxx
F14 Stav
Final
1) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 250
200 210 220 230 240 250 260
o o o o o xo xxx
P14 Längd
Final
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 5,45 -1,0
5,18 5,42 5,45 x - -
+1,5 +1,4 -1,0
2) Jonatan Enfors IFÅsar 4,72 -0,8
x x 4,68 4,58 4,72 4,67
+0,0 +0,8 -0,8 +1,9
3) Johan Nygård IFDrott 4,32 +0,0
4,14 4,32 x 4,30 x 3,64
+1,5 +0,0 -1,4 +0,2
F14 Längd
Final
1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 4,58 -1,4
x 4,30 x x x 4,58
-0,5 -1,4
2) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 4,57 +0,0
x 4,52 4,34 4,57 4,49 4,41
+0,0 -0,9 +0,0 -1,3 -1,5
3) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 4,44 +0,0
4,30 4,39 4,35 4,44 4,33 4,27
+0,0 -1,5 -1,5 +0,0 -1,5 -1,3
4) Ida Backman IFDrott 4,38 -0,5
x 4,29 4,27 4,38 x x
-1,6 -0,9 -0,5
5) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 4,28 -0,5
4,28 x x 4,25 4,19 x
-0,5 -0,1 -0,7
P14 3-steg
Final
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 11,55 +1,2
10,97 11,28 11,01 11,55 - -
+0,9 +1,8 +0,9 +1,2
2) Jonatan Enfors IFÅsar 10,50 +0,9
10,41 10,15 x 10,25 10,20 10,50
+1,2 +1,2 +2,0 +1,3 +0,9
3) Johan Nygård IFDrott 9,05 +0,7
8,96 9,02 9,02 8,91 9,02 9,05
+0,2 +1,0 +0,9 +1,4 -0,2 +0,7
F14 3-steg
Final
1) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 9,72 +0,6
x 9,13 9,43 9,60 9,72 9,49
-1,2 -0,7 -0,5 +0,6 -1,4
2) Ida Backman IFDrott 9,52 +0,8
9,40 9,25 9,43 9,52 x x
-1,3 -0,3 -1,0 +0,8
3) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 9,06 +0,2
9,06 9,05 8,92 8,84 - -
+0,2 -1,9 -0,5 +0,3
Utom tävlan
Veera Koskinen KaustPV 9,02 +0,5
8,70 8,82 9,02 8,76 8,67 8,70
-0,9 -2,2 +0,5 +0,4 +0,8 -2,1
P14 Kula
Final
1) Benjamin Lillås TjöcIK 10,49
x 10,49 x 9,26 9,29 9,83
2) Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 9,22
8,95 8,17 7,83 8,04 8,78 9,22
3) Simon Nyman IFKraft 8,57
8,57 8,29 8,38 8,46 7,94 8,47
4) Zacharias Hagback TjöcIK 8,04
7,19 7,56 7,47 7,39 x 8,04
F14 Kula
Final
1) Elin Källberg IFFemman 11,04
x 10,64 10,88 x 11,04 11,04
2) Erica Karlström IFNykn 9,01
8,32 8,32 8,31 9,01 8,69 8,81
3) Christina Dahl IFDrott 8,55
8,45 8,35 8,55 8,43 8,45 8,46
Utom tävlan
Aino Yrjänä HimU 7,10
6,48 7,06 x 7,10 7,07 7,10
P14 Diskus
Final
1) Simon Nyman IFKraft 28,55
26,06 27,11 27,59 26,40 27,92 28,55
2) Benjamin Lillås TjöcIK 26,66
x 26,18 26,43 x 26,66 23,83
3) Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 21,70
17,37 21,70 18,54 17,88 x 17,63
4) Johan Nygård IFDrott 19,90
x 18,72 18,80 x 16,11 19,90
Utom tävlan
Janne Läspä KaustPV 30,00
x 29,71 x x x 30,00
Touko Puro LappVei 34,68
31,05 32,90 32,30 30,56 34,68 33,48
F14 Diskus
Final
1) Elin Källberg IFFemman 33,68
29,73 33,66 30,73 30,91 33,68 28,66
2) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 30,37
26,58 x 23,91 30,37 x 28,48
3) Erica Karlström IFNykn 30,04
x 28,34 25,09 28,76 27,31 30,04
4) Olivia Sabel IFFemman 28,12
26,40 26,26 25,63 25,27 24,96 28,12
5) Christina Dahl IFDrott 24,18
x x 24,18 23,74 x x
6) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 20,12
18,84 18,87 18,64 18,76 x 20,12
Utom tävlan
Aino Yrjänä HimU 14,27
x 14,27 12,10 x x x
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 20,68
18,61 18,51 20,68 x x x
P14 Slägga
Final
1) Benjamin Lillås TjöcIK 34,53
34,17 34,53 x x x x
2) Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 26,02
23,77 x 22,67 19,18 26,02 21,60
F14 Slägga
Final
1) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 37,67
32,79 35,72 36,72 37,67 34,81 36,30
2) Ida Backman IFDrott 34,49
34,49 x 34,04 x x 30,60
3) Erica Karlström IFNykn 32,34
30,70 32,02 32,20 x x 32,34
4) Christina Dahl IFDrott 25,95
x x 25,95 x x x
P14 Spjut
Final
1) Jonatan Enfors IFÅsar 37,92
x 37,86 37,27 - 37,92 34,44
2) Zacharias Hagback TjöcIK 32,05
27,00 32,05 28,47 x 27,81 27,60
3) Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 28,55
28,55 x 28,39 27,67 28,05 28,30
4) Simon Nyman IFKraft 25,19
x 23,53 25,19 x x x
F14 Spjut
Final
1) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 42,73
36,56 34,43 42,73 38,36 x 34,10
2) Elin Källberg IFFemman 39,63
37,12 37,82 39,63 39,59 36,57 35,66
3) Erica Karlström IFNykn 32,02
30,97 31,52 28,96 29,45 31,02 32,02
4) Olivia Sabel IFFemman 26,98
26,98 26,37 26,97 x 25,33 24,60
5) Fina Backholm VasaIS 26,25
22,80 x 25,09 x x 26,25
Utom tävlan
Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 27,88
25,03 25,16 27,28 25,80 25,58 27,88
P14 3000m g
Final
1) Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 19.42,71
P15 100m
Final, Vind: +1,9
1) Lukas Mulders VasaIS 12,48
2) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 12,67
F15 100m
Final, Vind: -0,3
1) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 13,19
2) Cornelia Berg VasaIS 13,56
3) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 13,69
4) Lydia Elenius IFDrott 14,08
5) Jenny Broända IFÅsar 14,94
Michelle Österblad MalaxIF DQ
Utom tävlan
Aino Viljanmaa TeuvRi 13,75
P15 300m
Final
Lukas Mulders VasaIS DNS
F15 300m
Final
1) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 43,98
2) Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 44,08
3) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 45,69
4) Anna-Karin Engstrand VasaIS 49,59
5) Jenny Broända IFÅsar 51,01
P15 800m
Final
1) Ali Cheragi IKFalken 2.20,62
F15 800m
Final
1) Anna-Karin Engstrand VasaIS 2.40,24
F15 80mh
Final, Vind: -0,8
1) Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 13,45
2) Wendla Stenbacka IKFalken 13,92
F15 300mh
Final
1) Wendla Stenbacka IKFalken 49,49
F15 Höjd
Final
1) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 146
135 140 143 146 149
o xo xo xxo xxx
Utom tävlan
Hilda Haavisto KannU 146
135 140 143 146 149
o o - o xxx
P15 Stav
Final
1) Ali Cheragi IKFalken 320
270 280 290 300 310 320 330
o xo o o o o xxx
F15 Stav
Final
1) Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 260
190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270
o o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
2) Jenny Broända IFÅsar 150
130 150 160
o xo xxx
Utom tävlan
Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 270
250 260 270 280
xo o xxo xxx
F15 Längd
Final
1) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 4,51 -1,5
4,41 4,42 4,51 x x 4,42
-0,9 -1,4 -1,5 -1,3
F15 3-steg
Final
1) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 10,22 -1,4
10,22 - - x x 9,65
-1,4 +0,4
2) Wendla Stenbacka IKFalken 9,57 -0,4
9,57 9,41 9,48 9,53 x 9,55
-0,4 -0,7 -1,8 -1,3 -0,8
3) Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 9,09 -1,2
9,09 8,91 8,90 8,95 x 8,99
-1,2 -0,9 -0,2 -0,4 -2,3
P15 Kula
Final
1) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 12,45
11,19 10,75 12,45 11,64 11,13 10,47
F15 Diskus
Final
1) Linn Sund VasaIS 43,89
43,65 43,89 x 41,31 40,16 40,85
Utom tävlan
Matleena Parpala KokkVei 29,16
26,45 29,16 x x x 28,26
F15 Spjut
Final
1) Minna Hollanti GamlakIF 52,53
48,20 47,75 49,59 48,37 52,53 50,84
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...