Resultat: 21.07.2016 Kaleva spelen 21.7-24.7 Uleåborg
Uleåborg
Kalevaspelen 21-24.7.2016
ÖID resultat
l
3 Guld
6 Silver
4 Brons
+ 11 Poängplatser
H 200 m +0.8 24.7
3 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft 21,50 SB
Försök 24.7
Heat 2 +1.1
3 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft 21,59 SB
H 400 m 23.7
4 Christoffer Envall IKFalken 48,26
7 Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 49,48
Försök 22.7
Heat 1
4 Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 49,23
Heat 2
1 Christoffer Envall IKFalken 48,60
H 800 m 24.7
8 Simon Haglund IKFalken 1.51,70 PB
Försök 23.7
Heat 2
3 Simon Haglund IKFalken 1.52,29 PB
Heat 3
7 Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 1.56,15
H 1500 m 22.7
13 Anders Lindahl IFLänken 3.55,29
H 10000 m 22.7
13 Mika Sällinen GamlakIF 33.38,07
H Höjd 23.7
6 Richard Östman IFVOM 2,00
1,95/1 2,00/1 2,04/XX- 2,08/X
Kvaltävling 22.7
8 Richard Östman IFVOM 1,98
1,90/1 1,94/2 1,98/1 2,01/XXX
14 Jean Westman GamlakIF 1,94 SB
1,85/1 1,90/2 1,94/2 1,98/XXX
H Stav 24.7
3 Mikael Westö VasaIS 5,22
5,05/1 5,17/X-- 5,22/1 5,32/X- 5,47/XX
Jesse Salmi VasaIS NH
4,70/XXX
Kvaltävling 23.7.
1 Mikael Westö VasaIS 5,00
5,00/1
10 Jesse Salmi VasaIS 4,70
4,55/1 4,70/3 4,80/XXX
14 Christian Westö IFFemman 4,55
4,55/2 4,70/XXX
H Längd 22.7
3 Kristian Bäck VasaIS 7,61 +1.6
7,00/0.6 X/0.6 X/0.7 X/-1.3 X/0.8 7,61/1.6
H Diskus 24.7
2 Frantz Kruger VasaIS 57,70 SB
56,59 X X X 56,99 57,70
Kvaltävling 23.7.
1 Frantz Kruger VasaIS 56,07 SB
49,57 51,83 56,07
13 Johan Åkerlund IFLänken 49,22
43,79 X 49,22
H Slägga
23.7.
1 David Söderberg IFVOM 76,64
73,41 76,64 73,87 74,31 73,78 X
Kvaltävling 22.7
1 David Söderberg IFVOM 73,40
73,40
16 Markus Granö IKFalken 58,29
X X 58,29
17 Simon Solvin IKFalken 58,15
58,15 57,66 57,96
D 100 m
Försök 22.7
Heat 3 -1.8
6 Anna Julin IFNykn 12,25 =SB
D 200 m
24.7 +0.2
7 Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 24,85
8 Anna Julin IFNykn 24,96
Försök 24.7.
Heat 1 +1.3
3 Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 24,55 PB
Heat 2 1.9
5 Anna Julin IFNykn 24,80 SB
D 400 m 23.7
2 Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 55,07 PB
Försök 22.7
Heat 1
1 Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 55,42 PB
7 Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 58,12
Jonna Julin IFNykn DQ
D 800 m 24.7
2 Zenitha Eriksson IKFalken 2.10,71
Försök 23.7
Heat 2
2 Zenitha Eriksson IKFalken 2.11,76
D 1500 m 23.7
3 Karin Storbacka IKFalken 4.33,53
5 Heidi Eriksson IKFalken 4.34,80
D 5000 m 22.7
2 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 16.16,16
D 10000 m 24.7
1 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 33.43,53 PB
D 3000 m hinder 24.7
1 Sandra Eriksson IKFalken 9.40,70
2 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 10.18,98
6 Sofie Lövdahl VasaIS 11.08,29 SB
D Stav 23.7
4 Erica Hjerpe VasaIS 4,05
3,95/3 4,05/3 4,10/XXX
6 Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 3,85
3,60/1 3,75/1 3,85/2 3,95/XXX
9 Sofie Westerlund IFDrott 3,45
3,45/1 3,60/XXX
Kvaltävling 22.7
1 Erica Hjerpe VasaIS 3,75
3,75/1
7 Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 3,75
3,65/2 3,75/1
10 Sofie Westerlund IFDrott 3,65 PB
3,20/1 3,40/2 3,55/3 3,65/3
12 Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 3,55
3,40/1 3,55/2 3,65/XXX
20 Maria Östman VasaIS 3,20
3,20/3 3,40/XXX
D Tresteg 24.7
2 Sanna Nygård VasaIS 13,36 +1.7
13,01/-1.3 13,06/-0.9 X/-1.9 11,95/1.7 13,36/1.7 11,86/0.5
Kvaltävling 23.7.
2 Sanna Nygård VasaIS 22.3.88 12,96 +1.8
12,96/1.8
D 10 km gång 21.7.
6 Hanna Westerlund IFDrott 54.31 PB
Alla resultat
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...