Resultat: 06.07.2016 RT i Närpes
RT i Närpes
Mosedal
6.7.2016
Resultat
H 100 m +2,4
1. Jonathan Åstrand 1985 IFKraft 10,78
2. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 11,14
3. Daniel Nissén IF Kraft 12,11
H Höjd
1. Jonathan Söderback 1998 IFKraft 183
160 165 170 175 180 183 185
O O O O O XO XXX
P9 40 m
Viljam Malm IFKraft 8,18¨
1. Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft 7,18
2. Jakob Blomqvist 2008 IFFyren 7,25
3. Benjamin Björne IFLänken 7,60
4. Lewis Evbidaru 2009 IFLänken 7,73
P11 60 m
1. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 9,34
2. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 9,57
3. Colin Evbidaru 2006 IFLänken 9,58
4. Daniel Schmidt IFKraft 9,84
5. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 10,00
6. Erno Honkanen Teuvan Rivakka 10,01
7. Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft 10,29
8. Sebastian Malm 2006 IFKraft 10,73
9. Emil Groop IFKraft 10,91
Heat 1
1. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 9,57
2. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 10,00
3. Erno Honkanen Teuvan Rivakka 10,01
4. Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft 10,29
5. Sebastian Malm 2006 IFKraft 10,73
Heat 2
1. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 9,34
2. Colin Evbidaru 2006 IFLänken 9,58
3. Daniel Schmidt IFKraft 9,84
4. Emil Groop IFKraft 10,91
P11 600 m
1. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 2.03,37
2. Daniel Schmidt IFKraft 2.12,47
3. Colin Evbidaru 2006 IFLänken 2.13,81
4. Eyolf Pettersson Kaskö IK 2.18,43
P11 Höjd
1. Jesse Hakala 2005 IFFemman 110
2. Emil Groop IFKraft 095
P11 Diskus
1. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 33,46
33,46
2. Juho Herrala 2006 KokemKV 19,40
19,40
3. Aku Rohula Kaskö IK 19,10
19,10
4. Joel Blomqvist 2006 IFFyren 18,55
18,55
5. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 16,12
16,12
6. Jesse Hakala 2005 IFFemman 15,36
15,36
7. Sebastian Malm 2006 IFKraft 12,94
12,94
8. Emil Groop IFKraft 11,62
11,62
P13 60 m +1,5
1. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 8,81
2. Ivan Reynoso Kaskö IK 10,07
P13 600 m
1. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 1.48,84
P13 Höjd
1. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O XO XXX
P13 Kula
1. Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 8,78
8,78
P13 Diskus
1. Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 26,67
26,67
2. Ivan Reynoso Kaskö IK 14,69
14,69
P15 100 m +2,4
1. Joel Svarvar IF Kraft 12,67
P15 800 m
1. Joel Svarvar IF Kraft 2.21,12
P15 Kula
1. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 9,68
9,68
P15 Diskus
1. Zacharias Hagback 2002 TjöckIK 28,38
28,38
2. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 27,45
27,45
3. Simon Nyman 2002 IFKraft 26,52
26,52
H17 100 m +2,4
1. Johannes Brännback IF Kraft 12,24
2. Aleksi Perkiönmäki IFLänken 12,38
H17 400 m
1. Patrik Kuuttinen 2000 IFKraft 1.01,17
H17 Diskus
1. Teemu Kivelä 2000 KauhWi 29,19
X 29,19 28,21 X 26,96 X
2. Teemu Hassinen 2000 SeinäjSU 24,57
22,79 23,85 X 23,35 22,62 24,57
D 100 m +1,0
1. Michelle Österblad 2001 MalaxIF 12,86
2. Janina Laine 1998 PorinYU 13,37
3. Ida Söderback 1996 IFKraft 13,91
D 400 m
1. Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren 57,21
2. Felicia Ehrs 1997 VasaIS 59,40
3. Heidi Kuuttinen 1998 IFKraft 1.02,78
D 200 m -2,6
1. Anna Julin 1994 IFNykn 25,96
2. Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren 26,10
3. Felicia Ehrs 1997 VasaIS 27,14
D 400 m häck
1. Mathilda Kvist Vasa IS 1.04,30
2. Sini Välilä 1994 PorinYU 1.09,95
D Höjd
1. Janina Laine 1998 PorinYU 145
140 145 150
O XO XXX
D Diskus
1. Piia Koski 1996 TeuvRi 40,40
40,40 X X 39,73 X 40,25
2. Jaana Kivistö 1963 TeuvRi 35,12
34,15 35,12 34,09 35,00 34,22 33,72
3. Pernilla Ek IFKraft 34,37
34,28 X 32,18 32,70 34,37 33,94
4. Sarah Nygårds 1997 IFKraft 30,39
X X 30,39 29,75 29,09 29,43
F9 40 m
1. Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 7,23
2. Mathilda Malm 2007 TjöckIK 7,59
3. Mathilda Aspbäck 2008 IFFyren 8,17
4. Julia Norrdman Vasa is 9,21
F11 60 m
1. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 9,65
2. Jenny Sjögård IF Kraft 9,89
3. Julia Groop IFKraft 9,92
4. Mathilda Westermark 2006 IFKraft 10,25
5. Elin Vägar 2006 IFFyren 10,31
6. Hope Klemets IFKraft 10,59
7. Tilda Nordman Vasa is 10,91
F11 600 m
1. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 2.05,68
2. Tilda Nordman Vasa is 2.14,94
3. Mathilda Westermark 2006 IFKraft 2.18,85
4. Elin Vägar IFFyren 2.19,18
5. Julia Groop IFKraft 2.21,49
F11 Höjd
1. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 120
2. Julia Groop IFKraft 110
F13 60 m
1. Nicole Hultholm 2003 IFFyren 8,71
2. Anna Maria Ciornei IFÅsarna 8,95
3. Maria Laurila 2003 TeuvRi 9,00
4. Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft 9,01
5. Clara Holmberg 2004 IFKraft 9,21
6. Ida Lärka 2004 IFKraft 9,57
7. Noora Haapaniemi 2004 TeuvRi 9,58
8. Alva Yli-Valkama 2004 TjöckIK 9,82
9. Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 10,13
10. Amanda Kätkänaho 2003 TeuvRi 10,40
Heat 1 +1,4
1. Maria Laurila 2003 TeuvRi 9,00
2. Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft 9,01
3. Clara Holmberg 2004 IFKraft 9,21
4. Alva Yli-Valkama 2004 TjöckIK 9,82
Heat 2 +1,0
1. Nicole Hultholm 2003 IFFyren 8,71
2. Anna Maria Ciornei IFÅsarna 8,95
3. Ida Lärka 2004 IFKraft 9,57
4. Noora Haapaniemi 2004 TeuvRi 9,58
5. Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 10,13
6. Amanda Kätkänaho 2003 TeuvRi 10,40
F13 600 m
1. Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft 1.59,10
2. Nicole Hultholm 2003 IFFyren 2.02,11
3. Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 2.18,41
Utom tävlan
Paola Bjröklund IFKraft 2.00,20
F13 Höjd
1. Elina Juslin 2004 IFKraft 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O O X O XXX
2. Anna Maria Ciornei IFÅsarna 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XXO XXX
F13 Diskus
1. Jaana Leppinen 2003 KarijTa 29,97
29,97
2. Lyydia Herrala 2004 KokemKV 27,78
27,78
3. Fanny Forsman 2003 VasaIS 25,69
25,69
4. Amanda Kätkänaho 2003 TeuvRi 21,32
21,32
5. Maria Laurila 2003 TeuvRi 19,40
19,40
6. Noora Haapaniemi 2004 TeuvRi 18,76
18,76
F15 100 m +0,4
1. Lina Holmberg 2001 IFKraft 14,22
2. Ellen Nordback Upsala IF 14,61
3. Moa Forslund 2003 VasaIS 14,76
4. Emelie Bärnas IFKraft 15,21
5. Ida Svedman IFKraft 15,23
F15 300 m
1. Amanda Nordström 2001 IFKraft 46,28
2. Ella Honkanen TeRi 52,18
3. Ida Svedman IFKraft 55,42
Heat 1
1. Amanda Nordström 2001 IFKraft 46,28
2. Ella Honkanen TeRi 52,18
3. Ida Svedman IFKraft 55,42
F15 Höjd
Amanda Nordström 2001 IFKraft 135
130 135 140
O O XXX
F15 Kula
1. Emma Lipkin 2001 IFKraft 9,78
9,78
2. Nicole Sten 2002 IFKraft 9,65
9,65
3. Ellen Nordback Upsala IF 8,25
8,25
D17 100 m +2,0
1. Mathilda Kvist Vasa IS 12,85
2. Jennifer Vägar 2000 IFFyren 13,12
3. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 13,61
4. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 13,79
D17 300 m
1. Ronja Borgmästars 2000 VasaIS 44,97
2. Reina Klemets 2000 IFKraft 46,43
3. Andrea Lilja 1999 IFLänken 46,55
4. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 47,79
D 17 3-steg
1. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 11,29 +3,1 11,22 +1,7
10,93 11,16 10,99 11,29 11,10 11,22
+1,3 +0,8 +1,5 +3,1 +2,4 +1,7
2. Wera Hudd 1999 VaasTo 10,78 +2,8
X X 10,57 X 10,54 10,78
+2,1 +2,6 +2,8
3. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKraft 10,48 +0,8
10,03 X 10,11 X 10,03 10,48
+1,9 +1,3 +1,6 +0,8
4. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 10,12 +2,2 9,98 +1,7
9,87 9,97 X 9,98 9,97 10,12
+1,4 +1,6 +1,7 +1,3 +2.2
D 17 Diskus
1. Ellen Hagback 2000 TjöckIK 33,88
30,38 32,98 X 29,69 33,88 33,58
2. Fanny Lillås 1999 TjöckIK 28,25
X 25,12 24,78 28,25 27,29 27,60
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...