Resultat: 15.06.2016 RT i Nedervetil
RT 15.6.2016
Nedervetil
15.6.2016
TULOKSET
H 1500 m
1. William Sundqvist 1998 IKFa 4.30,15
2. Jere Ena 2000 IKFa 4.35,12
H Höjd
1. Sebastian Widjeskog 1981 IFÅs 176
144 149 154 159 164 168 172 176 181
O XO O XO O O O O XXX
H Stav
1. Christian Westö 1979 IF5 450
450 460 480
O - XXX
Sebastian Widjeskog 1981 IFÅs DNS
H 3-steg
1. Aleksi Klemola 1996 UllK 14,00 +0,3
13,58 X 14,00 X 13,78 13,59
+0,3
P9 40 m
1. Emil Forsström 2007 IFÅs 7,30
2. Joar Laakso 2008 IFÅs 7,44
2. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅs 7,44
4. Ruben Widjeskog 2007 IFÅs 7,47
5. Eelian Berg 2007 IFÅs 7,52
6. Söderström Ted 2009 IFÅs 7,65
7. Alfons Emet 2007 IFÅs 7,79
7. Emil Finnila IFÅsarna 7,79
9. Anton Libäck 2007 IFÅs 7,93
10. Edvin Pulkkinen 2008 IFÅs 8,17
11. Alex Ljungberg 2009 IFÅs 8,64
12. Einar Björkfors IFÅsarna 11,59
Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,1
1. Ruben Widjeskog 2007 IFÅs 7,47
2. Eelian Berg 2007 IFÅs 7,52
3. Alfons Emet 2007 IFÅs 7,79
3. Emil Finnila IFÅsarna 7,79
5. Anton Libäck 2007 IFÅs 7,93
6. Alex Ljungberg 2009 IFÅs 8,64
Erä 2 Tuuli: +2,1
1. Emil Forsström 2007 IFÅs 7,30
2. Joar Laakso 2008 IFÅs 7,44
2. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅs 7,44
4. Söderström Ted 2009 IFÅs 7,65
5. Edvin Pulkkinen 2008 IFÅs 8,17
6. Einar Björkfors IFÅsarna 11,59
P9 600 m
1. Emil Forsström 2007 IFÅs 2.12,26
2. Joar Laakso 2008 IFÅs 2.19,31
3. Eelian Berg 2007 IFÅs 2.21,51
4. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅs 2.30,34
5. Alfons Emet 2007 IFÅs 2.30,91
6. Söderström Ted 2009 IFÅs 2.31,80
7. Alex Ljungberg 2009 IFÅs 2.45,29
Ruben Widjeskog 2007 IFÅs DNS
P9 Kula
1. Eelian Berg 2007 IFÅs 5,26
4,90 5,26 4,33 5,22 4,97 5,10
2. Ruben Widjeskog 2007 IFÅs 5,25
4,35 4,83 4,96 4,92 5,25 5,21
3. Alfons Emet 2007 IFÅs 4,88
4,00 3,96 4,88 X 4,15 4,40
4. Söderström Ted 2009 IFÅs 4,85
3,38 3,78 4,46 3,78 4,85 4,43
5. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅs 4,66
4,26 X 4,66 X X 4,66
6. Anton Libäck 2007 IFÅs 4,13
4,13 3,57 3,41 3,85 3,80 3,75
7. Edvin Pulkkinen 2008 IFÅs 4,01
2,71 3,41 4,01 3,89 3,01 3,82
8. Alex Ljungberg 2009 IFÅs 3,74
3,74 3,38 3,41 3,46 3,46 3,32
P11 60 m
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅs 9,34
2. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅs 9,56
3. Gustaf Storbjörk 2005 IFÅs 9,66
4. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅs 9,93
5. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅs 10,03
6. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFa 10,13
7. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅs 10,60
8. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFa 11,79
Aron Skog 2005 IFÅs DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,6
1. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅs 9,56
2. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅs 9,93
3. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFa 10,13
4. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFa 11,79
Aron Skog 2005 IFÅs DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅs 9,34
2. Gustaf Storbjörk 2005 IFÅs 9,66
3. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅs 10,03
4. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅs 10,60
P11 600 m
1. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅs 1.57,82
2. Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFa 2.09,91
3. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅs 2.16,17
4. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅs 2.19,02
5. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFa 2.24,90
P11 Kula
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅs 8,57
7,93 7,82 7,71 8,35 X 8,57
2. Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFa 6,94
6,94 6,24 6,93 6,43 6,76 6,85
3. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFa 5,86
5,64 5,73 5,68 5,86 5,68 5,57
4. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFa 5,77
5,45 5,77 5,26 4,98 5,42 5,63
5. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅs 5,71
5,71 5,45 5,68 5,24 4,90 4,62
6. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅs 5,55
5,55 5,44 5,42 5,22 5,26 5,17
7. Gustaf Storbjörk 2005 IFÅs 5,43
4,25 5,15 5,15 5,23 X 5,43
8. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅs 4,95
4,91 4,95 4,85 4,49 4,80 4,71
9. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅs 4,85
4,30 4,85 4,16 4,29 4,30 3,92
10. Eljas Enlund 2006 IFÅs 4,57
4,45 4,55 4,42 3,89 4,10 4,57
P13 60 m
Tuuli: +0,4
1. Alexander Storrank 2003 IFÅs 9,06
2. Lucas Hansen 2004 IFÅs 9,07
3. Noah Skog 2004 IFÅs 9,27
P13 Höjd
1. Alexander Storrank 2003 IFÅs 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XO XXX
2. Lucas Hansen 2004 IFÅs 130
115 120 125 130 135
O XXO XO XO XXX
3. Noah Skog 2004 IFÅs 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XXX
P13 Diskus
1. Lucas Hansen 2004 IFÅs 16,56
16,56 15,15 X
2. Noah Skog 2004 IFÅs 15,22
14,81 X 15,22
P15 100 mh
Tuuli: +0,1
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDr 14,25
2. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDr 15,62
P15 Höjd
1. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDr 168
144 149 154 159 164 168 172
O O O XXO XXO XXO XXX
2. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDr 149
144 149 154
O O XXX
P15 Längd
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDr 5,29 +0,4
4,97 5,09 4,90 5,23 5,29 X
+0,4
2. Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅs 5,02 +0,3
X 4,85 4,85 4,92 5,02 4,82
+0,3
3. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDr 4,72 +0,8
4,68 4,53 X 4,62 X 4,72
+0.8
H17 Stav
1. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaaT 440
420 440 460
XO XXO XXX
2. Santtu Koskiaho 1999 KarT 420
400 420 440
XO XO XXX
3. Reza Cheragi Ali 2001 IKFa 290
250 260 270 280 290 300
O O XO XXO O XXX
H17 3-steg
1. Jimi Nukala 2000 VaIS 13,50 +0,3
X 13,11 13,30 12,97 13,34 13,50
+0,3
2. Levi Backholm 1999 VaIS 10,69 +1,1
10,13 10,32 X 10,18 10,54 10,69
+1.1
H17 Diskus
1. Samuli Humalalampi 1999 ReiP 38,54
36,22 36,59 38,54 38,53 38,25 X
H19 Stav
1. Jesse Salmi 1998 VaIS 480
440 450 460 480 503
XO - XXO XXO XXX
2. Mikko Paavola 1998 AlaA 420
420 440
O XXX
3. Linus Ljung 1998 LaIF 370
300 330 340 350 360 370 380
O O O O O O XXX
H19 Kula (extrainsatt gren)
Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFa 14,64
14,64 X 14,43 14,49 14,51 X
H19 Diskus
1. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFa 44,74
43,38 44,25 X 44,74 43,22 42,24
D 1500 m
1. Marie Sippus 1986 VOM 4.58,13
2. Elin Björk 1999 IKFa 5.00,67
3. Marlene Joskitt 1993 IKFa 5.44,86
D Höjd
1. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅs 160
147 151 155 157 160 165
O O XXO XXO XXO XXX
2. Jennifer Storrank 2000 IFÅs 157
142 151 155 157 160
O O XO O XXX
3. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKr 157
142 147 151 155 157 160
O O O XXO O XXX
4. Malva Nylund 2000 VaIS 155
147 151 155 157
O O XXO XXX
D 3-steg
1. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅs 11,99 0,0
X 11,86 11,99 11,89 X X
0,0
2. Nathalie Westman 1998 GIF 10,92 +0,6
10,62 10,54 X 10,47 10,62 10,92
+0.6
F9 40 m
1. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅs 7,00
2. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 7,22
3. Abigail Byskata IFÅsarna 7,30
4. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅs 7,32
5. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNy 7,53
6. Linn Björkskog 2008 LaIF 7,69
7. Elin Holm 2007 IFÅs 7,71
8. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅs 7,77
9. Vilma Lindqvist 2007 IFÅs 7,81
10. Elsie Björkfors 2007 IFÅs 7,98
11. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅs 8,12
12. Ellinor Ollqvist 2010 IFÅs 8,27
13. Noelle Kaitajärvi 2008 IFÅs 8,36
14. Annabelle Kyttis IFÅsarna 8,70
15. Nova Sandberg 2008 LaIF 8,89
16. Silja Pulkkinen 2010 IFÅs 9,37
17. Venla Widjeskog IFÅsarna 10,15
Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,6
1. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅs 7,00
2. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅs 7,77
3. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅs 8,12
4. Noelle Kaitajärvi 2008 IFÅs 8,36
5. Nova Sandberg 2008 LaIF 8,89
6. Venla Widjeskog IFÅsarna 10,15
Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,0
1. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 7,22
2. Abigail Byskata IFÅsarna 7,30
3. Elin Holm 2007 IFÅs 7,71
4. Elsie Björkfors 2007 IFÅs 7,98
5. Ellinor Ollqvist 2010 IFÅs 8,27
6. Annabelle Kyttis IFÅsarna 8,70
Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,8
1. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅs 7,32
2. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNy 7,53
3. Linn Björkskog 2008 LaIF 7,69
4. Vilma Lindqvist 2007 IFÅs 7,81
5. Silja Pulkkinen 2010 IFÅs 9,37
F9 600 m
1. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 2.16,77
2. Elsie Björkfors 2007 IFÅs 2.20,19
3. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅs 2.21,33
4. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅs 2.27,54
5. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNy 2.28,91
6. Abigail Byskata IFÅsarna 2.32,59
7. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅs 2.33,30
8. Elin Holm 2007 IFÅs 2.39,85
Venla Widjeskog IFÅsarna DNF
Vilma Lindqvist 2007 IFÅs DNS
Annabelle Kyttis IFÅsarna DNS
F9 Kula
1. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅs 4,99
4,99 4,76 X 3,96 X 4,40
2. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅs 4,91
4,55 4,91 4,32 3,88 4,34 4,13
3. Elsie Björkfors 2007 IFÅs 4,75
4,69 4,66 4,49 4,34 4,75 X
4. Abigail Byskata IFÅsarna 4,66
4,34 4,21 4,48 4,61 4,55 4,66
5. Elin Holm 2007 IFÅs 4,12
4,00 3,67 3,93 4,12 3,07 4,04
6. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNy 4,11
3,72 4,11 3,69 3,89 3,88 X
7. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅs 3,81
3,40 3,16 3,49 3,24 3,32 3,81
8. Vilma Lindqvist 2007 IFÅs 3,52
3,38 2,40 3,33 2,95 3,52 3,44
9. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅs 3,22
3,06 2,84 3,11 3,22 3,01 2,80
10. Noelle Kaitajärvi 2008 IFÅs 2,95
2,86 2,79 2,51 2,16 2,51 2,95
11. Venla Widjeskog IFÅsarna 2,62
2,62 1,75 2,28 1,78 2,11 1,81
12. Annabelle Kyttis IFÅsarna 2,30
2,13 1,86 1,69 X 2,30 1,93
Silja Pulkkinen 2010 IFÅs DNS
F11 60 m
1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDr 9,24
2. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅs 9,28
3. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LaIF 9,37
4. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDr 9,47
5. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 9,56
6. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDr 9,63
7. Mia Backman 2005 IFDr 9,90
7. Adéle Zittra 2005 IFÅs 9,90
9. Elin Jakobsson 2005 IFÅs 9,91
10. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNy 10,02
11. Adriana Dalhem 2005 IFÅs 10,24
12. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFa 10,74
13. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LaIF 10,79
14. Klara Linqvist 2006 IFNy 11,04
15. Tilde Ede´n 2006 LaIF 11,93
16. Amanda Holmlund 2006 IFÅs 12,70
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,6
1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDr 9,24
2. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅs 9,28
3. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDr 9,47
4. Adéle Zittra 2005 IFÅs 9,90
5. Adriana Dalhem 2005 IFÅs 10,24
6. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LaIF 10,79
7. Klara Linqvist 2006 IFNy 11,04
8. Tilde Ede´n 2006 LaIF 11,93
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,1
1. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LaIF 9,37
2. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 9,56
3. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDr 9,63
4. Mia Backman 2005 IFDr 9,90
5. Elin Jakobsson 2005 IFÅs 9,91
6. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNy 10,02
7. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFa 10,74
8. Amanda Holmlund 2006 IFÅs 12,70
F11 600 m
1. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDr 2.01,01
2. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LaIF 2.03,66
3. Mia Backman 2005 IFDr 2.03,99
4. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDr 2.05,09
5. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDr 2.08,99
6. Adéle Zittra 2005 IFÅs 2.12,18
7. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 2.14,78
8. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅs 2.15,30
9. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNy 2.21,31
10. Adriana Dalhem 2005 IFÅs 2.25,39
11. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFa 2.28,73
12. Vera Björk 2005 IKFa 2.33,66
Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KoKV DNS
F11 Kula
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDr 8,90
8,83 8,75 8,68 8,81 8,90 8,79
2. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNy 7,16
6,60 6,88 7,16 6,50 7,05 6,72
3. Mia Backman 2005 IFDr 6,71
6,17 6,46 6,02 6,07 6,71 6,48
4. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LaIF 6,44
5,84 6,44 5,85 X 5,58 5,58
5. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅs 6,38
6,35 6,38 6,14 6,08 5,99 6,18
6. Amanda Holmlund 2006 IFÅs 6,04
5,59 5,56 4,97 5,38 5,65 6,04
7. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDr 5,99
5,50 5,83 5,39 5,28 5,99 X
8. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDr 5,84
5,38 5,18 5,41 5,84 5,58 5,63
9. Tilde Ede´n 2006 LaIF 5,11
X 4,75 4,08 4,92 5,11 X
10. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFa 4,68
4,42 4,44 4,68 4,57 4,14 3,82
11. Klara Linqvist 2006 IFNy 3,33
2,32 2,75 3,26 3,33 2,96 3,22
F13 60 m
1. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNy 8,48
2. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFa 8,83
3. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFa 8,84
3. Lisa Sundqvist 2004 IFNy 8,84
5. Maria Ciornei Ana 2003 IFÅs 8,90
6. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LaIF 9,00
6. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅs 9,00
8. Semina Kozic 2004 LaIF 9,06
9. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFa 9,09
10. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅs 9,29
11. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFa 9,35
12. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNy 9,66
13. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNy 9,78
14. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅs 9,83
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,1
1. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNy 8,48
2. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFa 8,83
3. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFa 8,84
4. Maria Ciornei Ana 2003 IFÅs 8,90
5. Semina Kozic 2004 LaIF 9,06
6. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅs 9,29
7. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNy 9,66
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,8
1. Lisa Sundqvist 2004 IFNy 8,84
2. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LaIF 9,00
2. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅs 9,00
4. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFa 9,09
5. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFa 9,35
6. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNy 9,78
7. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅs 9,83
F13 Höjd
1. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFa 145
110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145 148
O - O O O XO O O XXX
2. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KoKV 140
125 130 135 140 145
XO O XO XO XXX
3. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFa 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O XO O O O XXX
4. Maria Ciornei Ana 2003 IFÅs 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XO O XXX
5. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LaIF 130
120 125 130 135
O XO XO XXX
6. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNy 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O O XXX
6. Sofia Stråka 2003 IFNy 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O O XXX
8. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅs 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O XO O XXX
9. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFa 120
105 110 115 120 125
O O O O XXX
10. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFa 120
110 115 120 125
O O XO XXX
11. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFa 120
110 115 120 125
O O XXO XXX
12. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅs 115
105 110 115 120
XO XXO O XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Miisa Koskiaho 2003 KarT 148
125 130 135 140 145 148 152
O O O O XO O XXX
F13 Diskus
1. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFa 24,81
X 20,09 19,89 24,81 22,37 X
2. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNy 24,03
20,46 22,29 20,87 X 22,43 24,03
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNy 22,90
X 17,00 21,20 X 22,90 20,81
4. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNy 20,36
20,36 X X X X 19,35
5. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFa 19,95
13,38 18,05 14,71 X X 19,95
6. Lisa Sundqvist 2004 IFNy 19,23
17,40 15,52 X 19,23 18,74 X
7. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDr 18,68
17,41 16,82 X X 18,68 X
8. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅs 17,76
16,65 17,76 X 17,57 15,47 16,84
9. Amanda Holmlund 2006 IFÅs 15,53
15,53 X 15,07 X 12,58 X
Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFa NM
X X X X X X
F15 80 mh
Tuuli: +1,7
1. Fina Backholm 2002 VaIS 13,43
2. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDr 13,88
3. Moa Parkkinen 2002 IFDr 15,22
F15 Höjd
1. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅs 147
127 132 137 142 147 151
O O O O XXO XXX
2. Fina Backholm 2002 VaIS 142
132 137 142 147
O XO O XXX
F15 Längd
1. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKr 4,69 +0,7
4,33 4,57 4,69 4,58 X 4,15
+0,7
2. Ida Backman 2002 IFDr 4,60 0,0
4,54 X 4,00 4,60 4,54 4,49
0,0
3. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDr 4,60 0,0
4,19 4,43 4,50 X 4,26 4,60
0,0
4. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅs 4,51 +0,6
4,51 3,94 4,32 X X 4,29
+0,6
5. Moa Parkkinen 2002 IFDr 4,11 0,0
X 4,11 X 3,17 X X
0,0
6. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅs 3,89 0,0
X 3,81 3,77 3,89 X 3,84
0,0
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅs 4,88 +0,7
4,88 4,85 4,75 X 4,76 X
+0,7
D17 100 mh
Tuuli: +0,1
1. Karoliina Bogdanoff 1999 KuiA 15,20
2. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅs 15,42
D17 Stav
1. Alina Strömberg 1999 LaIF 395
360 380 395 406
O XO XO XXX
2. Minttu Koskiaho 2001 KarT 340
290 300 310 320 330 340 350
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDr 340
320 330 340 350
O XO XO XXX
4. Maria Östman 2000 VaIS 340
290 300 310 320 330 340 350
O XO O O XO XXO XXX
5. Miisa Koskiaho 2003 KarT 310
280 290 300 310 320
O O O XO XXX
6. Essi Melender 2002 VaaV 290
260 270 280 290 300
XO O O XO XXX
7. Cecilia Back 1999 IFNy 280
250 260 270 280 290
O O XO XO XXX
8. Tilda Borgmästars 2001 IKFa 270
200 230 250 260 270 280
O O XO O XO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Moa Parkkinen 2002 IFDr 240
170 190 200 210 220 230 240 250
O O O O O O O XXX
D17 3-steg
1. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅs 10,83 +0,8
10,69 10,56 10,31 10,43 10,83 10,59
+0,8
2. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKr 10,20 +1,2
X 10,20 9,80 X X X
+1,2
3. Iréne Åbrandt 2000 IFÅs 10,17 +1,7
10,11 X 10,17 9,96 9,58 9,89
+1,7
4. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKr 10,13 +1,5
X 9,52 10,13 10,05 X 10,07
+1,5
5. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNy 10,00 +1,3
X 10,00 9,58 X 9,58 X
+1,3
6. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅs 9,89 +1,2
X X 9,82 X 9,84 9,89
+1,2
7. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKr 9,79 +1,8
9,77 X 9,79 9,11 9,52 9,45
+1,8
D17 Diskus
1. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅs 20,59
20,32 X 19,07 20,59 X X
D19 Stav
1. Ellinor Kronholm 1997 IF5 360
330 340 350 360 370
XO O XO O XXX
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...