Resultat: 07.06.2016 RT i Karleby
RT Karleby
Kyrkbackens idrottsplan
7.6.2016
TULOKSET
M 800 m
1. Simon Haglund 1993 IKFalken 1.56,71
2. Jonas Ingo 1995 VaIS 2.03,05
3. Robert Hagström 1987 GamlakIF 2.03,82
4. Jonas Härtull 1988 GIF 2.10,03
5. Markus Sällinen 1975 GIF 2.22,88
M 100 m
Tuuli: -1,0
1. Tero Ojala 1986 LohtVei 11,72
2. Janne Keskikastari 1987 OulHui 12,53
3. Marko Haasala 1977 LohtVei 12,54
4. Simo Paavola 1976 LohtVei 13,37
5. Markus Brännström 1976 IFÅs 13,79
M 5000 m
1. Jan Kaas 1980 GIF 15.56,66
2. Konsta Puutio 1997 YkspRei 16.56,86
Jonas Härtull 1988 GIF DNS
M Korkeus
1. Mauri Kaattari 1986 HimU 207
2. Richard Östman 1992 VOM 204
3. Aleksi Klemola 1996 UllK 190
4. Jean Westman 1991 GamlakIF 185
5. Christoffer Westman 1993 GamlakIF 180
6. Sebastian Widjeskog 1981 IFÅsarna 180
M Kuula
1. Kasper Tunkkari 1991 IFÅsar 14,29
X 14,29 13,47 X 13,57
2. Tero Ojala 1986 LohtVei 13,36
13,35 X X 13,36 13,29 X
M Keihäs
1. Philip Talus 1992 VasaIS 61,23
X 59,65 61,23 58,74 58,99 X
2. Jona Nylund 1993 IKFalken 60,15
56,87 X X 57,08 60,15 57,08
3. Linus Ljung 1998 LarsmoIF 50,95
45,05 49,23 49,09 48,16 50,95 X
4. Sebastian Widjeskog 1981 IFÅsarna 42,00
42,00 41,20 - - - -
P9 40 m
1. Teemu Simoinen 2007 HalsToi 7,25
2. Joar Laakso 2008 IFÅsarna 7,60
3. Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsarna 7,76
4. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 7,83
4. Ted Söderström IFÅsarna 7,83
6. Benjamin Rönngård 2007 IFDr 8,09
7. Herman Sandbacka 2008 GIF 8,42
8. William Lerbacka 2010 GIF 9,10
P9 Pituus
1. Juuso Hylkilä 2007 KokkVei 3,17
3,17
2. Teemu Simoinen 2007 HalsToi 3,10
3,10
3. Joar Laakso 2008 IFÅsarna 2,97
2,97
4. Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsarna 2,89
2,89
5. Ted Söderström IFÅsarna 2,76
2,76
6. Lucas Elvkulla 2007 GamlakIF 2,74
2,74
7. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 2,63
2,63
8. Oliver Elvkulla 2007 GamlakIF 2,62
2,62
9. Benjamin Rönngård 2007 IFDr 2,49
2,49
10. Herman Sandbacka 2008 GIF 2,39
2,39
11. William Lerbacka 2010 GIF 1,38
1,38
P9 Pallonheitto
1. Teemu Simoinen 2007 HalsToi 27,30
27,30
2. Juuso Hylkilä 2007 KokkVei 24,90
24,90
3. Joar Laakso 2008 IFÅsarna 22,40
22,40
4. Ruben Widjeskog IFÅsarna 20,10
20,10
5. Elias Hautamäki IKFalken 17,50
17,50
6. William Lerbacka 2010 GIF 11,05
11,05
7. Herman Sandbacka 2008 GIF 10,35
10,35
P11 60 m
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 9,46
2. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 9,54
3. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 9,76
4. Roni Luokkanen 2006 HimU 9,91
5. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 10,01
6. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 10,13
7. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 10,20
8. Aatu Paananen 2005 GamlakIF 10,22
9. Davin Flocco 2005 GIF 10,40
10. Viktor Store 2005 GIF 10,57
11. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅsarna 10,72
12. Jimi Rousu 2005 GIF 10,78
13. Axel Lerbacka 2005 GIF 11,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Valter Lerbacka 2003 GIF 9,15
Erä 1
1. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 9,54
2. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 10,13
3. Aatu Paananen 2005 GamlakIF 10,22
4. Viktor Store 2005 GIF 10,57
5. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅsarna 10,72
6. Jimi Rousu 2005 GIF 10,78
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Valter Lerbacka 2003 GIF 9,15
Erä 2
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 9,46
2. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 9,76
3. Roni Luokkanen 2006 HimU 9,91
4. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 10,01
5. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 10,20
6. Davin Flocco 2005 GIF 10,40
7. Axel Lerbacka 2005 GIF 11,16
P11 600 m
1. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 1.58,34
2. Aatu Paananen 2005 GamlakIF 2.04,80
3. Davin Flocco 2005 GIF 2.09,46
4. Viktor Store 2005 GIF 2.15,22
5. Jimi Rousu 2005 GIF 2.18,70
6. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 2.21,24
Axel Lerbacka 2005 GIF DNS
Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅsarna DNS
P11 Pituus
1. Roni Luokkanen 2006 HimU 4,03
4,03
2. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 3,90
3,90
3. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 3,85
3,85
4. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 3,71
3,71
5. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 3,70
3,70
6. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 3,54
3,54
7. Davin Flocco 2005 GIF 3,47
3,47
8. Aatu Paananen 2005 GamlakIF 3,41
3,41
9. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 3,37
3,37
10. Viktor Store 2005 GIF 3,25
3,25
11. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅsarna 3,24
3,24
12. Jimi Rousu 2005 GIF 3,16
3,16
13. Niklas Sällinen GamlakIF 2,83
2,83
14. Axel Lerbacka 2005 GIF 2,73
2,73
P13 100 m
Tuuli: -0,9
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDr 14,20
2. Timi Tanskanen 2003 KälvTa 14,21
3. Kristian Isohanni 2003 KannU 14,49
4. Jani Simoinen 2003 HalsToi 14,56
5. William Westerlund 2004 IFDr 14,58
6. William Stenbacka 2003 IKFa 14,90
7. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GIF 15,00
P13 600 m
1. Jani Simoinen 2003 HalsToi 1.49,62
2. William Stenbacka 2003 IKFa 1.53,26
3. Riku Kauranen 2004 KokkVei 2.03,79
4. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GIF 2.06,86
P13 Pituus
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDr 424 +1,1
4,24
2. William Westerlund 2004 IFDr 407 +1,8
4,07
3. Riku Kauranen 2004 KokkVei 300 +1,2
3,00
P15 100 m
Tuuli: -0,8
1. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFa 13,12
2. Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅs 13,45
3. Juuso Erkkilä 2002 LohtVei 14,47
4. Roope Sarajärvi 2002 KokkVei 14,66
5. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GIF 15,63
P15 800 m
1. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFa 2.16,97
2. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFa 2.20,66
3. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFa 2.23,18
4. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GIF 2.46,33
P15 Pituus
1. Juuso Erkkilä 2002 LohtVei 4,31 +0,7
4,14 4,31 4,21 4,23 4,28 X
+1,0 +0,7 +0,6 +1,3 +1,0
P15 Keihäs
1. Janne Läspä 2002 KaustPV 36,87
36,87 X - - - -
2. Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅs 36,30
36,30 35,50 35,00 32,00 34,90 35,34
3. Juuso Erkkilä 2002 LohtVei 23,40
X 17,70 20,12 20,70 22,58 23,40
M17 100 m
Tuuli: -1,0
1. Aaron Yli-Hallila 1999 KokkTU 11,71
2. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 12,21
M17 800 m
1. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 2.10,27
2. Alexander Rönnskär 2000 IKFa 2.10,48
3. Kasperi Keiski 2000 KälvTa 2.17,80
M17 Pituus
1. Levi Backholm 1999 VasaIS 5,16 +0,7
4,79 X 4,95 4,94 4,79 5,16
+1,8 -0,1 +1,6 +1,1 +0.7
M17 Keihäs
1. Max Hellström 1999 LaIF 42,70
42,70 41,20 X X 41,96 X
M19 400 m
1. Rasmus Envall 1999 IKFalken 52,51
2. Hannes Borgmästars 1998 IKFalken 54,82
3. Kim Piispanen GamlakIF 56,50
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Rickard Nylund 1994 LarsmoIF 51,26
M19 800 m
1. William Sundqvist 1998 IKFa 2.09,72
2. Janne Nyman 1997 GIF 2.15,85
M19 Kuula
1. Arttu Untinen 1998 KalajJu 15,00
15,00 X 14,95 15,00 X 14,73
N 800 m
1. Päivi Knutar 1976 KälvTa 2.28,19
2. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö 1991 KälvTa 2.31,79
3. Heta Jauhiainen 1988 ReisjPi 2.35,80
Marlene Joskitt 1993 IKFa DNS
N Keihäs
1. Heli Jokela 1994 KaustPV 49,12
48,50 45,17 47,80 49,12 42,88 47,54
T9 40 m
1. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 7,01
2. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅs 7,18
3. Tessa Pajunpää 2007 LohtVei 7,42
4. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅs 7,53
5. Iina Herlevi LohtVei 7,55
6. Sarah Tissarinen 2007 GIF 7,81
7. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 7,82
8. Cecilia Flocco 2007 GamlakIF 8,02
9. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅs 8,12
10. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅs 8,15
11. Sointu Finnilä 2007 GIF 8,31
12. Denise Westerlund 2007 IFDr 8,37
13. Ilone Kock 2009 IKFalken 8,74
Tinja Kuoppamaa 2007 IFNy DNS
Erä 1
1. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 7,01
2. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅs 7,18
3. Tessa Pajunpää 2007 LohtVei 7,42
4. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅs 7,53
5. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 7,82
6. Sointu Finnilä 2007 GIF 8,31
7. Denise Westerlund 2007 IFDr 8,37
Erä 2
1. Iina Herlevi LohtVei 7,55
2. Sarah Tissarinen 2007 GIF 7,81
3. Cecilia Flocco 2007 GamlakIF 8,02
4. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅs 8,12
5. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅs 8,15
6. Ilone Kock 2009 IKFalken 8,74
Tinja Kuoppamaa 2007 IFNy DNS
T9 Pituus
1. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 3,48
3,48
2. Tessa Pajunpää 2007 LohtVei 2,98
2,98
3. Oona Herlevi 2007 LohtVei 2,85
2,85
4. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅs 2,83
2,83
5. Iina Herlevi LohtVei 2,82
2,82
6. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅs 2,80
2,80
7. Iida Haasala 2008 LohtVei 2,65
2,65
8. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅs 2,64
2,64
9. Cecilia Flocco 2007 GamlakIF 2,57
2,57
10. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅs 2,50
2,50
11. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 2,49
2,49
12. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNy 2,48
2,48
13. Sarah Tissarinen 2007 GIF 2,47
2,47
14. Ilone Kock 2009 IKFalken 2,39
2,39
15. Denise Westerlund 2007 IFDr 2,17
2,17
Sointu Finnilä 2007 GIF NM
Tinja Kuoppamaa 2007 IFNy DNS
T9 Pallonheitto
1. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅs 18,20
18,20
2. Emilia Holmlund 2008 IFÅs 15,95
15,95
3. Ilone Kock 2009 IKFalken 15,92
15,92
4. Cecilia Flocco 2007 GamlakIF 12,25
12,25
5. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNy 12,12
12,12
6. Sarah Tissarinen 2007 GIF 12,10
12,10
7. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 11,75
11,75
8. Ellen Nyberg 2008 IFÅs 10,38
10,38
9. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅs 8,85
8,85
Tinja Kuoppamaa 2007 IFNy DNS
T11 60 m
1. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LaIF 9,52
2. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅs 9,55
3. Ada Djupsund 2006 KokkVei 9,70
4. Vilma Knutar 2006 KokkVei 9,74
5. Tuulia Paavola 2005 LohtVei 10,33
6. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNy 10,35
7. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFa 10,61
8. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LaIF 10,93
9. Emma Wiik 2006 LaIF 10,96
Erä 1
1. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LaIF 9,52
2. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅs 9,55
3. Vilma Knutar 2006 KokkVei 9,74
4. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LaIF 10,93
Erä 2
1. Ada Djupsund 2006 KokkVei 9,70
2. Tuulia Paavola 2005 LohtVei 10,33
3. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNy 10,35
4. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFa 10,61
5. Emma Wiik 2006 LaIF 10,96
T11 600 m
1. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNy 2.05,46
2. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LaIF 2.05,66
3. Assi Hakala 2005 HimU 2.06,01
4. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 2.06,22
5. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 2.10,74
6. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅs 2.11,91
7. Vilma Knutar 2006 KokkVei 2.18,33
8. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFa 2.29,49
9. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LaIF 2.31,22
T11 Pituus
1. Vilma Knutar 2006 KokkVei 3,77
3,77
2. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LaIF 3,69
3,69
3. Wilma Nyberg 2006 IFÅs 3,67
3,67
4. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNy 3,47
3,47
5. Ada Djupsund 2006 KokkVei 3,42
3,42
6. Aino Haasala 2005 LohtVei 3,28
3,28
7. Sanna Läspä 2005 KaustPV 3,04
3,04
8. Emma Wiik 2006 LaIF 2,87
2,87
9. Tilde Ede´n 2006 LaIF 2,70
2,70
10. Amanda Holmlund 2006 IFÅs 2,37
2,37
T13 100 m
Tuuli: -1,2
1. Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV 13,76
2. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFa 14,56
3. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LaIF 14,72
4. Vilma Jukkola 2003 LohtVei 14,76
5. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFa 15,00
6. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 15,02
7. Cecilia Store 2003 KälvTa 15,20
8. Emma Haglund 2004 LaIF 15,36
T13 600 m
1. Cecilia Store 2003 KälvTa 1.58,45
2. Elina Paavola 2003 LohtVei 2.00,22
3. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 2.03,80
4. Vilma Jukkola 2003 LohtVei 2.04,38
5. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFa 2.06,68
6. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LaIF 2.08,52
7. Laura Lehto 2004 KokkVei 2.09,66
8. Anniina Hakala 2003 HimU 2.10,07
9. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFa 2.10,64
10. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 2.11,30
T13 Pituus
1. Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV 453 +1,7
4,53
2. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFa 423 +1,7
4,23
3. Elina Paavola 2003 LohtVei 418 +1,1
4,18
4. Nea Luokkanen 2003 HimU 412 +1,5
4,12
5. Julia Hylkilä 2004 KokkVei 409 +0,3
4,09
6. Hilma Rantala 2003 KokkVei 400 +1,3
4,00
7. Vilma Jukkola 2003 LohtVei 386 +1,6
3,86
8. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 385 +1,9
3,85
9. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 382 +1,2
3,82
10. Emma Haglund 2004 LaIF 370 +1,7
3,70
T15 100 m
Tuuli: -0,8
1. Reetta Haapalehto 2002 KannU 14,08
2. Josefine Asplund 2002 LaIF 14,59
T15 Pituus
1. Wendla Stenbacka 2001 IKFa 4,34 +1,6
4,28 4,08 4,17 4,21 4,15 4,34
+0,9 +1,5 +1,4 -0,7 +1,6 +1,6
2. Reetta Haapalehto 2002 KannU 4,34 +0,6
4,12 3,97 4,15 4,34 4,09 4,17
+0,7 +0,3 +1,1 +0,6 -0,4 +1.2
T15 Keihäs
1. Minna Hollanti 2001 GIF 45,30
X 45,30 X 44,82 44,43 X
2. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFa 28,03
X X 22,08 26,88 28,03 24,55
3. Henna Krekilä 2004 KälvTa 25,22
25,22 24,47 22,30 23,56 22,40 23,04
N17 100 m
Tuuli: +0,6
1. Alina Strömberg 1999 LarsmoIF 12,60
2. Jenny Asplund 2000 LaIF 12,94
3. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅs 13,24
4. Aliisa Puumala 1999 GIF 14,13
5. Eveliina Karlsson 1999 IKFa 14,40
6. Maarit Järvi GamlakIF 15,00
Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Irina Potinoja 1998 LohtVei 12,73
N17 800 m
1. Eveliina Karlsson 1999 IKFa 2.30,92
2. Roosa Löf 2000 KalajJu 2.43,80
N17 Pituus
1. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅs 4,97 +1,7
4,73 X 4,60 4,97 4,68 4,69
-1,1 +0,3 +1,7 +1,4 +0,2
2. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅs 4,81 +1,2
4,75 4,64 4,59 X 4,44 4,81
-1,2 +0,3 -0,2 +1,0 +1,2
3. Linnea Backholm 2000 VasaIS 4,71 +1,0
4,42 4,71 X 4,58 4,62 4,71
+2,4 +1,0 +2,1 +0,8 +1,0
4. Iréne Åbrandt 2000 IFÅsarna 4,60 +2,3 4,20 +0,6
4,20 4,12 X 4,60 4,15 X
+0,6 +0,9 +2,3 +1,0
N17 Kuula
1. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅs 11,08
11,08 X 10,38 X 10,94 9,33
N19 400 m
1. Maarit Järvi GamlakIF 1.15,93
N19 800 m
1. Ninni Löf 1998 KalajJu 2.36,41
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...