Resultat: 27.02.2016 Hall-FM 27-28.2
Hall FM, H/D
Tammerfors, Pirkkahallen
27-28.2.2016, Dag 2
ÖID resultat
H 200 m Försök
15. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,67 ( 0,197)
Heat 3
5. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,67 ( 0,197)
H 800 m
5. Simon Haglund IKFalken 1.56,06
12. Alex Rauhala VasaIS 2.00,69
H 3000 m
4. Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken 8.22,18
H Stav
3. Mikael Westö VasaIS 525
470 490 510 525 535
- - O XXO XXX
Christian Westö IFFemman NH
470
XXX
H Längd
1. Kristian Bäck VasaIS 7,63
7,31 7,20 7,24 X 7,63 7,45
D 200 m Försök
7. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 24,83 ( 0,169)
Heat 3
2. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 24,83 ( 0,169)
D 800 m
1. Zenitha Eriksson IKFalken 2.10,61
D 3000 m
1. Sandra Eriksson IKFalken 8.59,77
4. Karin Storbacka IKFalken 9.44,15
Mellantider:
1000 2.57,40 Sandra Eriksson
2000 5.55,50 Sandra Eriksson
D Höjd
9. Elin Pajunen IFÅsarna 170
165 170 174
XO O XXX
D Tresteg
6. Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 12,47
X 12,15 12,47 X 12,04 12,28
Hall FM
Tammerfors Pirkkahallen
27-28.2.2016
ÖID Resultat 27.2.2016, dag 1
H 400 m
9. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 49,87 ( 0,182)
12. Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 50,18 ( 0,163)
24. Simon Haglund IKFalken 51,30 ( 0,127)
Heat 3
3. Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 50,18 ( 0,163)
6. Simon Haglund IKFalken 51,30 ( 0,127)
Heat 4
2. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 49,87 ( 0,182)
H 1500 m
4. Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken 4.00,70
H 5000 m gång
Rasmus Lang VasaIS DNF
H Höjd
7. Richard Östman IFVom 197
192 197 201
- O XXX
D 400 m
5. Jonna Julin IFNykn 56,61 ( 0,161)
6. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 56,84 ( 0,214)
Heat 2
1. Jonna Julin IFNykn 56,61 ( 0,161)
Heat 3
5. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 56,84 ( 0,214)
D 1500 m
1. Zenitha Eriksson IKFalken 4.32,51
2. Karin Storbacka IKFalken 4.35,10
3. Heidi Eriksson IKFalken 4.35,43
5. Saara Norrgrann IFLänken 4.38,83
D Stav
4. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 395
330 350 365 380 395 405
- - O O O XXX
7. Sofie Westerlund IFDrott 350
330 350 365
O O XXX
11. Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 330
330 350
XO XXX
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...