Resultat: 19.09.2015 SFI-serie final
SFI-seriefinalen Mariehamn 19.9.2015
Slutpoäng
Esbo IF 223,5p
IK Falken 220,0p
IF Raseborg 163,5p
IF Åland 178,0p
Vasa IS 136,0p
H 400 m
Heat 1
1 Marko Vendelin IFRaseb 52,54
2 Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken 52,88 SB
3 Isak Karlsson IFÅland-FK 55,12 SB
4 Mats Peräsalo EsboIF 57,74 SB
5 Tobias Wikman VasaIS 58,03 PB
Heat 2
1 Christoffer Envall IKFalken 50,65
2 Lucas Mattsson IFÅland-M 52,04
3 Tommi Eerola EsboIF 54,41
4 Rasmus Vidjeskog IFRaseb 55,07
5 Martin Grandell VasaIS 61,59 PB
H 1500 m
1 Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken 4.23,99
2 Elmo Koivunen EsboIF 4.25,85 SB
3 Sami Saku IFÅland-J 4.30,20
4 Marcus Brandt IFÅland-J 4.34,10 SB
5 Lasse Minkkinen IFRaseb 4.36,42
6 Oscar Härkönen EsboIF 4.42,20
7 Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 4.46,53 SB
8 Marko Vendelin IFRaseb 4.48,27 SB
9 Martin Grandell VasaIS 6.20,71 PB
H Höjd
1 Mikael Westö VasaIS 1,91 SB
2 Andreas Henriksson IFÅland-FK 1,88
3 Matti Vesterinen EsboIF 1,75 SB
4 Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 1,75 SB
5 Christoffer Envall IKFalken 1,71 PB
6 Elmo Koivunen EsboIF 1,71 PB
7 Timo Broman IFRaseb 1,66 SB
8 Emil Thölix IFÅland-J 1,66 SB
9 Philip Talus VasaIS 1,61 PB
10 Rasmus Vidjeskog IFRaseb 1,56 PB
H Spjut
1 Philip Talus VasaIS 62,56
2 Jona Nylund IKFalken 60,98 PB (ka 571.)
3 Timo Broman IFRaseb 49,01
4 Matti Vesterinen EsboIF 45,17 SB
5 Mikael Westö VasaIS 41,93 SB
6 Markus Granö IKFalken 40,05 SB
7 Victor Didriksson IFÅland-M 38,24 SB
8 Andreas Henriksson IFÅland-FK 37,97 SB
9 Stefan Lundström IFRaseb 33,29 PB
10 Tommi Eerola EsboIF 31,81 PB
H17 400 m
Heat 1
1 Mathias Pahlman IFÅland-J 59,00 PB
2 Ali Reza Cheragi IKFalken 60,80 PB
3 Matias Kari EsboIF 61,02 PB
4 Philip Nynäs IFRaseb 62,22 PB
Heat 2
1 Rasmus Envall IKFalken 52,26
2 Eric Sjölund IFÅland-M 53,92 PB
3 Miikka Järvinen EsboIF 56,62 PB
4 Jonathan Himberg IFRaseb 62,23 PB
5 Levi Backholm VasaIS 66,75 PB
H17 2000 m hinder
1 William Sundqvist IKFalken 7.01,75 PB
2 John Nordberg IFÅland 7.14,44 PB
3 Robert Johansson EsboIF 7.14,95 PB
4 Casper Sundell EsboIF 7.21,46 PB
5 Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 7.49,91 PB
6 Philip Nynäs IFRaseb 9.41,47 PB
H17 tresteg
1 Robin von Bonsdorff EsboIF 11,27 0.0
2 Levi Backholm VasaIS 10,65 0.0
3 Anton Vuorio IFRaseb 10,55 -1.0 PB
4 Jonathan Himberg IFRaseb 10,23 1.0 PB
5 Ali Reza Cheragi IKFalken 10,06 -1.0 PB
6 Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 10,05 1.0 PB
7 Robert Johansson EsboIF 10,03 0.0 PB
8 Mathias Pahlman IFÅland-J 9,82 0.0 PB
9 Robin Karlsson VasaIS 9,81 0.0 PB
10 Simon Stjärnfält IFÅland-J 8,99 0.0 PB
H17 Kula
1 Edward Lindholm IFRaseb 14,72 SB
2 Anton Vuorio IFRaseb 14,39
3 Richard Nylund IKFalken 13,76
4 Robin Karlsson VasaIS 11,33
5 John Nordberg IFÅland 10,71 PB
6 Rasmus Envall IKFalken 10,25 PB
7 Robin von Bonsdorff EsboIF 9,04 PB
8 Jonatan Lehtonen IFÅland-J 8,96 PB
9 Robert Viloma EsboIF 7,52 PB
D 100 m
Heat 1 -1.1
1 Mette Paavolainen IKFalken 12,89 PB (ka 1228.)
2 Kira Kytölä EsboIF 13,03 PB
3 Ebba Koskinen IFÅland-M 13,23
4 Ronja Borgmästars VasaIS 13,40
5 Sara Oraheimo IFRaseb 14,38 SB
Heat 2 -0.8
1 Linn Gustafsson IFÅland-F 12,50
2 Cecilia Långnabba IKFalken 12,83
3 Eliisa Räsänen EsboIF 12,88
4 Iisa Smeds VasaIS 13,12
5 Anniina Mäntynen IFRaseb 13,61
D 1500 m
1 Zenitha Eriksson IKFalken 5.03,82
2 Heidi Eriksson IKFalken 5.03,83
3 Jemima Backman EsboIF 5.04,42
4 Jenna Gestranius IFÅland 5.11,77 PB
5 Jenny Vuonoranta EsboIF 5.12,37 SB
6 Cecilia Österblad VasaIS 5.14,54 PB
7 Krista Lindholm IFRaseb 5.35,61 SB
8 Julia Kimell IFÅland 5.47,30 SB
9 Ronja Borgmästars VasaIS 6.40,54 PB
10 Marina Lundström IFRaseb 7.18,71 PB
D Stav
1 Saga Andersson EsboIF 3,65
2 Maria Östman VasaIS 3,25
3 Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 2,55
3 Jasmin Koivunen EsboIF 2,55 SB
5 Linn Nylund VasaIS 2,20 SB
6 Anniina Mäntynen IFRaseb 2,20 PB
7 Emmelie Knutar IKFalken 1,80 SB
7 Riina Tuomi IFRaseb 1,80 PB
9 Moa Pesonen IFÅland-E 1,80
D Kula
1 Sara Oraheimo IFRaseb 11,61
2 Linn Sund VasaIS 10,60 PB (ka 984.)
3 Linn Gustafsson IFÅland-F 10,49 PB
4 Henrika Österlund IFÅland 9,63 SB
5 Kira Kytölä EsboIF 9,49 PB
6 Jasmin Koivunen EsboIF 9,48 PB
7 Cecilia Långnabba IKFalken 8,78 PB
8 Emmelie Knutar IKFalken 8,51
9 Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 8,19 PB
10 Gunilla Högström IFRaseb 6,58 PB
D17 400 m
Heat 1
1 Ida Ounaslehto EsboIF 60,81 PB (ka 1119.)
2 Nicolina Nynäs IFRaseb 63,33
3 Malva Nylund VasaIS 65,69 PB
4 Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal IFÅland-J67,19 PB
5 Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 68,93 PB
Heat 2
1 Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 59,73 PB (17 ka 356.)
2 Anni Nylund IFÅland-J 62,05
3 Claudia Gripenberg EsboIF 62,50 PB
4 Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 63,56
5 Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 66,87 PB
D17 1500 m
1 Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 4.56,56 PB (14 ka 95.)
2 Elin Björk IKFalken 4.56,64 PB (ka 1029.)
3 Meeri Salomaa EsboIF 5.10,62 PB
4 Ella Auvinen EsboIF 5.14,93 PB
5 Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 5.23,56 PB
6 Maria Söderlund IFÅland-LU 5.33,62 PB
7 Michelle Remmer IFÅland-M 5.47,56 PB
8 Manda Gullberg VasaIS 6.08,27 PB
9 Anna-Karin Engstrand VasaIS 6.12,25 PB
10 Jenny Tynkkynen IFRaseb 6.38,41 PB
D17 Längd
1 Ida Ounaslehto EsboIF 5,40 0.0
2 Amanda Gustafsson IFÅland-F 5,22 0.0 =PB
3 Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 5,08 0.0
4 Nicolina Nynäs IFRaseb 4,67 0.0
5 Riina Rautelin EsboIF 4,66 0.0
6 Anni Nylund IFÅland-J 4,66 0.0 PB
7 Malva Nylund VasaIS 4,49 0.0
8 Wendla Stenbacka IKFalken 4,26 0.0
9 Cassandra Nynäs IFRaseb 3,75 0.0 PB
10 Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 3,71 0.0 PB
D17 Slägga
1 Josefine Lundström IFRaseb 44,43 PB (17 ka 131.)
2 Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 39,62 PB (ka 283.)
3 Marielle Gustafsson EsboIF 36,74 PB (ka 354.)
4 Carolina Granö IKFalken 31,93 PB (12 ka 7.)
5 Manda Gullberg VasaIS 24,03 PB
6 Emma Tiempo EsboIF 22,88 PB
7 Maria Söderlund IFÅland-LU 22,13 PB
8 Wendla Stenbacka IKFalken 20,87 PB
9 Lina Karlsson VasaIS 20,84 PB
10 Maria Holmberg IFÅland-H 16,52 PB
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...