Resultat: 02.09.2015 Närpes skoltävling
Skolornas idrottsdag
Mosedal 2.9.2015
Resultat
P3-4 60 m
1. Salah Ibrahim Yttermark 9,61
2. Markus Rosengård Stenbacken 9,62
3. Elias Pått Yttermark 9,71
4. Milo Mickels Nordberg Mosebacke 9,93
5. Enrico Nordlund Stenbacken 9,95
6. Adrian Björk Västra Närpes 9,96
7. Marius Malm Mosebacke 10,02
8. Shaker Fadul Yttermark 10,03
8. Elias Yli-Panula Mosebacke 10,03
8. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 10,03
11. Wilmer Ehström Mosebacke 10,04
12. Jonathan Risberg Pörtom 10,09
13. Hugo Klockars Mosebacke 10,10
14. Mihai Barbalata Mosebacke 10,11
15. Philip Ers Mosebacke 10,17
16. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 10,20
17. Victor Rönnqvist Pjelax 10,27
18. Nai Maris Stenbacken 10,29
19. Daniel Schmidt Övermark 10,33
20. Jonathan Lassander Mosebacke 10,37
21. Filip Vikstrand Västra Närpes 10,39
22. Viktor Krook Stenbacken 10,41
23. Henrik Grönlund Mosebacke 10,49
24. Vincent Håkans Yttermark 10,56
25. Adjin Velic Mosebacke 10,57
26. Philip Lindén Stenbacken 10,58
27. Viktor Nordin Pjelax 10,61
28. Dima Kosian Yttermark 10,77
29. Filip Wegelius Västra Närpes 10,79
30. Lukas Kuuttinen Stenbacken 10,80
31. Rasmus Lindström Västra Närpes 10,82
31. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 10,82
33. William Rönn Pjelax 10,83
33. Eldin Krak Mosebacke 10,83
35. Eyolf Pettersson Kaskö 10,84
36. Alexander Backholm Pörtom 10,86
37. Oliver Nygård Stenbacken 11,03
38. Elias Harf Pjelax 11,13
38. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 11,13
40. Johan Vide Pörtom 11,16
41. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 11,33
42. Leo Hellman Stenbacken 11,34
43. Hannes Rönnholm Västra Närpes 11,37
43. Viggo Bergvik Stenbacken 11,37
45. Peik Grönlund Kaskö 11,41
46. Nathanael Bergström Pjelax 11,42
46. Kevin Karlstedt Stenbacken 11,42
48. Joel Skogberg Mosebacke 11,44
49. Ivar Källberg Pjelax 11,49
50. Emil Groop Övermark 11,52
51. Elias Malmi Kaskö 11,60
52. Madox Ramos Yttermark 11,61
53. Axel Österlund Stenbacken 11,65
54. Benjamin Djupsjöbacka Stenbacken 11,70
55. Sebastian Malm Västra Närpes 11,71
55. Isak Heikkinen Yttermark 11,71
57. William Backholm Pörtom 11,73
58. Hampus Holmlund Västra Närpes 11,76
59. Alexander Lindberg Yttermark 11,77
60. Samuel Silva Västra Närpes 11,81
60. William Vikars Yttermark 11,81
62. Kevin Jansson Yttermark 11,82
63. Wilmer Lassfolk Västra Närpes 11,86
64. Santeri Niemi Pörtom 11,90
65. Benjamin Granskog Övermark 11,93
66. Zlatan Arnautovic Stenbacken 12,01
67. Haris Pjevo Mosebacke 12,07
68. Hamza Besic Pjelax 12,10
69. Kevin Sjöstrand Pjelax 12,16
70. Alfred Ström Västra Närpes 12,17
71. Lukas Strand Pjelax 12,26
72. Sebastian Gullmes Övermark 12,43
73. Jonathan Lindström Västra Närpes 12,56
74. Emil Pihlgren Pjelax 12,82
75. Nicolai Malm Mosebacke 13,35
76. Emil Ström Västra Närpes 13,75
77. Alexander Björklund Kaskö 14,24
78. Kevin Södergrann Västra Närpes 14,43
79. Anton Åkerman Pjelax 14,50
Heat 1
1. Elias Pått Yttermark 9,71
2. Marius Malm Mosebacke 10,02
3. Philip Ers Mosebacke 10,17
4. Dima Kosian Yttermark 10,77
5. Rasmus Lindström Västra Närpes 10,82
6. Oliver Nygård Stenbacken 11,03
7. Santeri Niemi Pörtom 11,90
8. Anton Åkerman Pjelax 14,50
Heat 2
1. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 10,03
2. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 10,82
3. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 11,13
4. Joel Skogberg Mosebacke 11,44
5. Madox Ramos Yttermark 11,61
6. Axel Österlund Stenbacken 11,65
7. William Backholm Pörtom 11,73
8. Haris Pjevo Mosebacke 12,07
Heat 3
1. Adrian Björk Västra Närpes 9,96
2. Victor Rönnqvist Pjelax 10,27
3. Daniel Schmidt Övermark 10,33
4. Viktor Krook Stenbacken 10,41
5. Hannes Rönnholm Västra Närpes 11,37
6. Nathanael Bergström Pjelax 11,42
7. Benjamin Djupsjöbacka Stenbacken 11,70
8. Alexander Björklund Kaskö 14,24
Heat 4
1. Shaker Fadul Yttermark 10,03
2. Wilmer Ehström Mosebacke 10,04
3. Nai Maris Stenbacken 10,29
4. Adjin Velic Mosebacke 10,57
5. William Rönn Pjelax 10,83
6. Johan Vide Pörtom 11,16
7. Benjamin Granskog Övermark 11,93
8. Alfred Ström Västra Närpes 12,17
Heat 5
1. Markus Rosengård Stenbacken 9,62
2. Mihai Barbalata Mosebacke 10,11
3. Vincent Håkans Yttermark 10,56
4. Alexander Backholm Pörtom 10,86
5. Alexander Lindberg Yttermark 11,77
6. Jonathan Lindström Västra Närpes 12,56
7. Nicolai Malm Mosebacke 13,35
Heat 6
1. Milo Mickels Nordberg Mosebacke 9,93
2. Eyolf Pettersson Kaskö 10,84
3. Leo Hellman Stenbacken 11,34
4. Kevin Karlstedt Stenbacken 11,42
5. Ivar Källberg Pjelax 11,49
6. Hampus Holmlund Västra Närpes 11,76
7. Wilmer Lassfolk Västra Närpes 11,86
8. Hamza Besic Pjelax 12,10
Heat 7
1. Enrico Nordlund Stenbacken 9,95
2. Jonathan Risberg Pörtom 10,09
3. Hugo Klockars Mosebacke 10,10
4. Eldin Krak Mosebacke 10,83
5. Sebastian Malm Västra Närpes 11,71
6. William Vikars Yttermark 11,81
7. Kevin Jansson Yttermark 11,82
8. Lukas Strand Pjelax 12,26
Heat 8
1. Filip Vikstrand Västra Närpes 10,39
2. Viktor Nordin Pjelax 10,61
3. Lukas Kuuttinen Stenbacken 10,80
4. Elias Harf Pjelax 11,13
5. Viggo Bergvik Stenbacken 11,37
6. Peik Grönlund Kaskö 11,41
7. Sebastian Gullmes Övermark 12,43
8. Kevin Södergrann Västra Närpes 14,43
Heat 9
1. Salah Ibrahim Yttermark 9,61
2. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 10,20
3. Jonathan Lassander Mosebacke 10,37
4. Henrik Grönlund Mosebacke 10,49
5. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 11,33
6. Isak Heikkinen Yttermark 11,71
7. Samuel Silva Västra Närpes 11,81
8. Kevin Sjöstrand Pjelax 12,16
Heat 10
1. Elias Yli-Panula Mosebacke 10,03
2. Philip Lindén Stenbacken 10,58
3. Filip Wegelius Västra Närpes 10,79
4. Emil Groop Övermark 11,52
5. Elias Malmi Kaskö 11,60
6. Zlatan Arnautovic Stenbacken 12,01
7. Emil Pihlgren Pjelax 12,82
8. Emil Ström Västra Närpes 13,75
P3-4 600 m
1. Elias Pått Yttermark 2.07,1
2. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 2.07,5
3. Milo Mickels Nordberg Mosebacke 2.12,0
4. Elias Yli-Panula Mosebacke 2.19,8
5. Philip Lindén Stenbacken 2.20,5
6. Eyolf Pettersson Kaskö 2.20,9
7. Vincent Håkans Yttermark 2.21,3
8. Jonathan Risberg Pörtom 2.22,0
9. Daniel Schmidt Övermark 2.22,6
10. Jonathan Lassander Mosebacke 2.26,3
11. Viktor Nordin Pjelax 2.27,3
12. Adrian Björk Västra Närpes 2.28,6
13. William Rönn Pjelax 2.29,0
14. Henrik Grönlund Mosebacke 2.30,3
15. Joel Skogberg Mosebacke 2.31,2
16. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 2.35,1
17. Nai Maris Stenbacken 2.37,7
18. Viktor Krook Stenbacken 2.38,5
19. Lukas Kuuttinen Stenbacken 2.38,8
20. Haris Pjevo Mosebacke 2.41,3
21. Dung Nguyen Pjelax 2.44,1
21. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 2.44,1
21. Philip Ers Mosebacke 2.44,1
24. Filip Vikstrand Västra Närpes 2.45,2
24. Adjin Velic Mosebacke 2.45,2
26. Oliver Nygård Stenbacken 2.45,6
27. Dima Kosian Yttermark 2.47,3
28. Kevin Jansson Yttermark 2.47,9
29. Isak Heikkinen Yttermark 2.50,9
30. Eldin Krak Mosebacke 2.51,4
31. Alexander Lindberg Yttermark 2.54,1
32. Elias Malmi Kaskö 2.54,4
33. Hannes Rönnholm Västra Närpes 2.54,9
34. Hamza Besic Pjelax 3.01,3
35. Robin Wegelius Västra Närpes 3.03,4
36. Peik Grönlund Kaskö 3.04,0
37. Hampus Holmlund Västra Närpes 3.06,1
P3-4 Längd
1. Jonathan Lassander Mosebacke 3,56
3,56
2. Jonathan Risberg Pörtom 3,52
3,52
3. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 3,46
3,46
4. Viktor Nordin Pjelax 3,43
3,43
5. Markus Rosengård Stenbacken 3,28
3,28
6. Vincent Håkans Yttermark 3,24
3,24
6. Enrico Nordlund Stenbacken 3,24
3,24
8. Elias Yli-Panula Mosebacke 3,20
3,20
9. Marius Malm Mosebacke 3,18
3,18
10. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 3,15
3,15
11. Victor Rönnqvist Pjelax 3,12
3,12
12. Elias Harf Pjelax 3,10
3,10
13. Kevin Karlstedt Stenbacken 3,09
3,09
14. Henrik Grönlund Mosebacke 3,05
3,05
15. Wilmer Ehström Mosebacke 3,01
3,01
16. Eyolf Petterson Kaskö 2,98
2,98
16. William Rönn Pjelax 2,98
2,98
16. Philip Ers Mosebacke 2,98
2,98
19. Oliver Nygård Stenbacken 2,97
2,97
20. Elias Pått Yttermark 2,94
2,94
21. Leo Hellman Stenbacken 2,91
2,91
22. Nathanael Bergström Pjelax 2,90
2,90
22. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 2,90
2,90
24. Milo Nordberg Mosebacke 2,89
2,89
24. Nai Maris Stenbacken 2,89
2,89
26. Shaker Fadul Yttermark 2,88
2,88
26. Lukas Kuuttinen Stenbacken 2,88
2,88
28. Salah Ibrahim Yttermark 2,86
2,86
29. Filip Vikstrand Västra Närpes 2,84
2,84
30. Alexander Backholm Pörtom 2,82
2,82
31. Adrian Björk Västra Närpes 2,81
2,81
32. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 2,80
2,80
33. Mihai Barbalata Mosebacke 2,78
2,78
33. Emil Groop Övermark 2,78
2,78
35. Dima Kosian Yttermark 2,77
2,77
36. Eldin Krak Mosebacke 2,75
2,75
37. Viggo Bergvik Stenbacken 2,73
2,73
38. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 2,70
2,70
38. Hannes Rönnholm Västra Närpes 2,70
2,70
38. Ivar Källberg Pjelax 2,70
2,70
41. Viktor Krook Stenbacken 2,69
2,69
42. Jonatan Frantz Stenbacken 2,68
2,68
43. Robin Wegelius Västra Närpes 2,66
2,66
44. William Backholm Pörtom 2,65
2,65
45. Elias Jakobsson Mosebacke 2,62
2,62
46. Isak Heikkinen Yttermark 2,61
2,61
47. Axel Österlund Stenbacken 2,60
2,60
48. Alexander Lindberg Yttermark 2,48
2,48
48. Sebastian Vägar Övermark 2,48
2,48
50. Sebastian Malm Västra Närpes 2,47
2,47
51. Melvin Simon Stenbacken 2,45
2,45
52. Joel Skogberg Mosebacke 2,43
2,43
53. Kevin Sjöstrand Pjelax 2,40
2,40
54. Hannes Roos Pörtom 2,39
2,39
55. Hamza Besic Pjelax 2,32
2,32
56. Haris Pjevo Mosebacke 2,28
2,28
56. Zlatan Arnautovic Stenbacken 2,28
2,28
58. Rasmus Lindström Västra Närpes 2,24
2,24
58. Nicolai Malm Mosebacke 2,24
2,24
58. Jim Räfsbäck Övermark 2,24
2,24
61. Emil Pihlgren Pjelax 2,23
2,23
62. William Vikars Yttermark 2,22
2,22
63. Lukas Strand Pjelax 2,20
2,20
64. Sebastian Gullmes Övermark 2,16
2,16
65. Himzo Pjevo Mosebacke 2,15
2,15
66. Stanislav Andriishyn Övermark 2,11
2,11
67. Hampus Holmlund Västra Närpes 2,08
2,08
67. Samuel Silva Västra Närpes 2,08
2,08
69. Emil Ström Västra Närpes 1,93
1,93
70. Alfred Ström Västra Närpes 1,91
1,91
71. Anton Åkerman Pjelax 1,86
1,86
72. Jonathan Lindström Västra Närpes 1,83
1,83
73. Santeri Niemi Pörtom 1,80
1,80
74. Kevin Södergrann Västra Närpes 1,75
1,75
75. Jimmy Eriksson Övermark 1,32
1,32
P3-4 Kula
1. Johan Vide Pörtom 6,51
6,51
2. Jonathan Risberg Pörtom 6,49
6,49
3. Peik Grönlund Kaskö 6,34
6,34
4. Lukas Kuuttinen Stenbacken 6,04
6,04
5. Markus Rosengård Stenbacken 6,03
6,03
6. Robin Wegelius Västra Närpes 6,02
6,02
7. William Rönn Pjelax 6,00
6,00
8. Filip Vikstrand Västra Närpes 5,98
5,98
9. Jonathan Lassander Mosebacke 5,75
5,75
10. Lukas Strand Pjelax 5,72
5,72
11. Elias Malmi Kaskö 5,69
5,69
12. Emil Pihlgren Pjelax 5,58
5,58
13. Joel Skogberg Mosebacke 5,54
5,54
14. Isak Heikkinen Yttermark 5,44
5,44
15. Milo Mickels Nordberg Mosebacke 5,43
5,43
16. Muhamed Besic Mosebacke 5,35
5,35
16. Alexander Lindberg Yttermark 5,35
5,35
18. Vincent Håkans Yttermark 5,30
5,30
19. Adis Hrustic Mosebacke 5,25
5,25
20. Enrico Nordlund Stenbacken 5,23
5,23
21. Hannes Rönnholm Västra Närpes 5,12
5,12
22. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 5,07
5,07
23. Adrian Björk Västra Närpes 5,03
5,03
24. Himzo Pjevo Mosebacke 5,02
5,02
25. Viktor Nordin Pjelax 4,91
4,91
26. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 4,83
4,83
27. Wilmer Ehström Mosebacke 4,81
4,81
28. Nai Maris Stenbacken 4,71
4,71
28. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 4,71
4,71
30. Benjamin Granskog Övermark 4,70
4,70
30. Salah Ibrahim Yttermark 4,70
4,70
32. Leo Hellman Stenbacken 4,65
4,65
33. Dima Kosian Yttermark 4,52
4,52
34. Stanislav Andriishyn Övermark 4,48
4,48
34. Benjamin Djupsjöbacka Stenbacken 4,48
4,48
36. Marius Malm Mosebacke 4,47
4,47
37. Sebastian Malm Västra Närpes 4,37
4,37
37. Viktor Krook Stenbacken 4,37
4,37
39. Wilmer Lassfolk Västra Närpes 4,33
4,33
40. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 4,27
4,27
41. Sebastian Vägar Övermark 4,12
4,12
42. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 4,10
4,10
43. Haris Pjevo Mosebacke 4,06
4,06
44. Axel Österlund Stenbacken 4,01
4,01
45. William Vikars Yttermark 3,95
3,95
46. Kevin Jansson Yttermark 3,89
3,89
47. Jim Räfsbäck Övermark 3,87
3,87
48. Jimmy Eriksson Övermark 3,78
3,78
49. Kevin Södergrann Västra Närpes 3,72
3,72
50. Anton Åkerman Pjelax 3,51
3,51
51. Melvin Simon Stenbacken 3,50
3,50
52. Alexander Björklund Kaskö 3,46
3,46
53. Nicolai Malm Mosebacke 3,19
3,19
54. Viggo Bergvik Stenbacken 3,11
3,11
54. Oliver Nygård Stenbacken 3,11
3,11
56. Hugo Klockars Mosebacke 3,08
3,08
57. Jonatan Frantz Stenbacken 2,62
2,62
58. Birk Sjöbacka Pjelax 1,95
1,95
P5-6 60 m
1. Sebastian Nordberg Stenbacken 8,82
2. Joel Storbäck Pörtom 9,03
3. Jeremias Bengs Yttermark 9,25
4. Ludvig Rönnholm Mosebacke 9,30
5. Armin Bilajac Yttermark 9,35
5. Mattias Smith Yttermark 9,35
7. Dawid Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 9,37
8. Ted Nyman Mosebacke 9,43
9. Markus Westerholm Stenbacken 9,55
10. Casper Byggings Pjelax 9,57
11. Axel Källberg Pjelax 9,65
11. Rijad Badnjevic Mosebacke 9,65
13. Ivan Reynoso Kaskö 9,73
14. Markus Pått Stenbacken 9,89
15. Linus Bäckström Pörtom 9,94
16. Andrew Otieno Pjelax 9,98
17. Ville Laine Mosebacke 10,01
18. Amadeus Malm Mosebacke 10,04
19. Emil Uusimäki Yttermark 10,08
20. Yahor Kryvulets Pörtom 10,10
21. Kevin Holtlund Övermark 10,11
22. Lucas Kronqvist Västra Närpes 10,12
23. Mika Nguyen Mosebacke 10,16
23. Tobias Wikström Mosebacke 10,16
25. Duc Dag Huu Yttermark 10,19
26. Liam Bergström Pjelax 10,23
27. Linus Maars Pörtom 10,35
28. Amel Susic Mosebacke 10,37
29. Liam Lassfolk Västra Närpes 10,40
30. Tobias Liljedal Stenbacken 10,52
31. Ludvig Nordin Pjelax 10,61
31. Johannes Norrgård Mosebacke 10,61
33. Joakim Westerholm Västra Närpes 10,82
34. Kevin Antfolk Pjelax 10,84
35. Petar Stojanovic Mosebacke 10,88
36. William Hoxell Stenbacken 10,90
37. Troy Gröndahl Mosebacke 10,92
38. Jesse Bengsén Västra Närpes 11,04
38. Victor Mylläri Pörtom 11,04
40. Lucas Norrgård Mosebacke 11,07
41. Elias Wikström Västra Närpes 11,08
42. Lucas Nordgren Yttermark 11,11
43. Elias Sjökvist Stenbacken 11,22
44. Philip Gulin Yttermark 11,29
45. Anes Keranovic Pörtom 11,35
46. Joel Yrjans Yttermark 11,38
47. Melvin Snickars Västra Närpes 11,39
48. Anton Röös Övermark 11,43
49. Arnes Kalabic Yttermark 11,45
50. Elias Åstrand Västra Närpes 11,58
51. Jonas Stenholm Västra Närpes 11,60
51. Melvin Forsell Yttermark 11,60
53. Isak Gull Yttermark 11,72
54. Leo Brännback Pörtom 11,75
55. John Söderback Yttermark 11,80
56. Alexander Hannus Stenbacken 11,89
57. Isak Ersfolk Övermark 11,90
58. Alexander Söderback Övermark 11,92
59. Sebastian Stenfors Övermark 11,94
60. Johan Naski Pjelax 12,68
Heat 1
1. Joel Storbäck Pörtom 9,03
2. Ludvig Rönnholm Mosebacke 9,30
3. Dawid Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 9,37
4. Axel Källberg Pjelax 9,65
5. Liam Lassfolk Västra Närpes 10,40
6. Melvin Snickars Västra Närpes 11,39
7. Arnes Kalabic Yttermark 11,45
8. Isak Ersfolk Övermark 11,90
Heat 2
1. Ted Nyman Mosebacke 9,43
2. Markus Westerholm Stenbacken 9,55
3. Amadeus Malm Mosebacke 10,04
4. Emil Uusimäki Yttermark 10,08
5. Kevin Holtlund Övermark 10,11
6. Ludvig Nordin Pjelax 10,61
7. Joakim Westerholm Västra Närpes 10,82
8. Leo Brännback Pörtom 11,75
Heat 3
1. Rijad Badnjevic Mosebacke 9,65
2. Andrew Otieno Pjelax 9,98
3. Tobias Wikström Mosebacke 10,16
4. William Hoxell Stenbacken 10,90
5. Lucas Nordgren Yttermark 11,11
6. Philip Gulin Yttermark 11,29
Heat 4
1. Armin Bilajac Yttermark 9,35
2. Linus Bäckström Pörtom 9,94
3. Linus Maars Pörtom 10,35
4. Amel Susic Mosebacke 10,37
5. Troy Gröndahl Mosebacke 10,92
6. Anton Röös Övermark 11,43
7. Elias Åstrand Västra Närpes 11,58
8. Jonas Stenholm Västra Närpes 11,60
Heat 5
1. Markus Pått Stenbacken 9,89
2. Ville Laine Mosebacke 10,01
3. Kevin Antfolk Pjelax 10,84
4. Lucas Norrgård Mosebacke 11,07
5. Melvin Forsell Yttermark 11,60
6. John Söderback Yttermark 11,80
7. Alexander Hannus Stenbacken 11,89
8. Alexander Söderback Övermark 11,92
Heat 6
1. Mattias Smith Yttermark 9,35
2. Lucas Kronqvist Västra Närpes 10,12
3. Petar Stojanovic Mosebacke 10,88
4. Jesse Bengsén Västra Närpes 11,04
4. Victor Mylläri Pörtom 11,04
6. Elias Wikström Västra Närpes 11,08
7. Anes Keranovic Pörtom 11,35
Heat 7
1. Sebastian Nordberg Stenbacken 8,82
2. Ivan Reynoso Kaskö 9,73
3. Duc Dag Huu Yttermark 10,19
4. Liam Bergström Pjelax 10,23
5. Tobias Liljedal Stenbacken 10,52
6. Joel Yrjans Yttermark 11,38
7. Johan Naski Pjelax 12,68
Heat 8
1. Jeremias Bengs Yttermark 9,25
2. Casper Byggings Pjelax 9,57
3. Yahor Kryvulets Pörtom 10,10
4. Mika Nguyen Mosebacke 10,16
5. Johannes Norrgård Mosebacke 10,61
6. Elias Sjökvist Stenbacken 11,22
7. Isak Gull Yttermark 11,72
8. Sebastian Stenfors Övermark 11,94
P5-6 600 m
1. Joel Storbäck Pörtom 1.57,7
2. Ludvig Rönnholm Mosebacke 2.00,5
3. Jeremias Bengs Yttermark 2.00,8
4. Sebastian Nordberg Stenbacken 2.03,1
5. Mattias Smith Yttermark 2.06,5
6. Casper Byggings Pjelax 2.07,5
7. Markus Pått Stenbacken 2.07,9
8. Ville Laine Mosebacke 2.10,2
9. Axel Källberg Pjelax 2.12,3
10. Ted Nyman Mosebacke 2.13,5
11. Tobias Liljedal Stenbacken 2.14,6
12. Dawid Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 2.14,9
13. Armin Bilajac Yttermark 2.15,4
14. Liam Bergström Pjelax 2.16,0
15. Tobias Wikström Mosebacke 2.16,5
16. Rijad Badnjevic Mosebacke 2.16,9
17. Duc Dag Huu Yttermark 2.22,3
18. Johannes Norrgård Mosebacke 2.22,8
19. Ludvig Nordin Pjelax 2.24,5
20. Kevin Antfolk Pjelax 2.26,0
21. Ivan Reynoso Kaskö 2.29,7
22. Oscar Söderback Västra Närpes 2.31,4
23. Melvin Snickars Västra Närpes 2.31,8
24. Markus Westerholm Stenbacken 2.32,2
25. Linus Böling Västra Närpes 2.37,4
26. John Söderback Yttermark 2.51,3
P5-6 Höjd
1. Joel Storbäck Pörtom 135
2. Ludvig Rönnholm Mosebacke 129
3. Rijad Badnjevic Mosebacke 126
4. Casper Byggings Pjelax 120
4. Ville Laine Mosebacke 120
6. Markus Pått Stenbacken 115
7. Sebastian Nordberg Stenbacken 115
8. Mattias Smith Yttermark 115
9. Axel Källberg Pjelax 110
9. Tobias Wikström Mosebacke 110
11. Armin Bilajac Yttermark 110
12. Liam Lassfolk Västra Närpes 110
12. Liam Bergström Pjelax 110
12. Dawid Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 110
15. Ted Nyman Mosebacke 110
16. Linus Böling Västra Närpes 110
16. Andrew Otieno Pjelax 110
18. Johannes Norrgård Mosebacke 100
18. Emil Uusimäki Yttermark 100
18. Philip Gulin Yttermark 100
18. Jeremias Bengs Yttermark 100
18. Ivan Reynoso Kaskö 100
18. Mika Nguyen Mosebacke 100
18. Matias Klåvus Mosebacke 100
18. Kevin Holtlund Övermark 100
26. Duc Dag Huu Yttermark 100
26. Tobias Liljedal Stenbacken 100
26. Yahor Kryvulets Pörtom 100
29. Arnes Kalabic Yttermark 100
29. Jesper Hermans Yttermark 100
31. Noah Viklund Yttermark 090
31. Johan Naski Pjelax 090
33. John Söderback Yttermark 090
Sakarias Jansson Yttermark NH
P5-6 Kula
1. Zeb Rönnkvist Pjelax 7,54
7,54
2. Joel Storbäck Pörtom 7,49
7,49
3. Sebastian Stenfors Övermark 7,47
7,47
4. Lucas Nordgren Yttermark 7,00
7,00
4. Victor Mylläri Pörtom 7,00
7,00
6. Ville Laine Mosebacke 6,77
6,77
7. Mattias Smith Yttermark 6,76
6,76
8. Kevin Holtlund Övermark 6,73
6,73
9. Isak Källberg Mosebacke 6,72
6,72
10. Mika Nguyen Mosebacke 6,69
6,69
11. Yahor Kryvulets Pörtom 6,35
6,35
12. Leo Brännback Pörtom 6,31
6,31
13. Linus Bäckström Pörtom 6,27
6,27
14. Sebastian Nordberg Stenbacken 6,19
6,19
15. Arnes Kalabic Yttermark 6,10
6,10
16. Noah Viklund Yttermark 5,96
5,96
17. Casper Byggings Pjelax 5,92
5,92
18. Melvin Forsell Yttermark 5,67
5,67
19. Emil Lehtonen Mosebacke 5,65
5,65
20. Markus Westerholm Stenbacken 5,53
5,53
21. Emil Uusimäki Yttermark 5,50
5,50
21. Ivan Reynoso Kaskö 5,50
5,50
23. Axel Källberg Pjelax 5,45
5,45
24. Victor Eklund Stenbacken 5,42
5,42
25. Sid Rönnqvist Pjelax 5,40
5,40
26. Jonathan Pada Stenbacken 5,31
5,31
27. Oscar Söderback Västra Närpes 5,30
5,30
28. Joakim Westerholm Västra Närpes 5,29
5,29
28. Amadeus Malm Mosebacke 5,29
5,29
30. Linus Maars Pörtom 5,25
5,25
31. Lucas Kronqvist Västra Närpes 5,22
5,22
31. Dawid Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 5,22
5,22
33. Andrew Otieno Pjelax 5,21
5,21
34. Linus Böling Västra Närpes 5,16
5,16
35. Liam Lassfolk Västra Närpes 5,10
5,10
36. Petar Stojanovic Mosebacke 5,08
5,08
37. Jonas Stenholm Västra Närpes 5,07
5,07
38. Anes Keranovic Pörtom 4,94
4,94
39. Elias Wikström Västra Närpes 4,93
4,93
40. Isak Gull Yttermark 4,92
4,92
41. Joel Yrjans Yttermark 4,90
4,90
42. Jesper Ånäs Mosebacke 4,84
4,84
43. Tobias Wikström Mosebacke 4,77
4,77
44. Troy Gröndahl Mosebacke 4,76
4,76
45. Armin Bilajac Yttermark 4,69
4,69
46. Markus Pått Stenbacken 4,66
4,66
47. Jesper Hermans Yttermark 4,64
4,64
48. Johan Naski Pjelax 4,49
4,49
49. Amel Susic Mosebacke 4,47
4,47
50. Elias Åstrand Västra Närpes 4,38
4,38
51. Alexander Hannus Stenbacken 4,34
4,34
52. Isak Ersfolk Övermark 4,28
4,28
53. Matias Klåvus Mosebacke 4,27
4,27
54. Tobias Liljedal Stenbacken 4,16
4,16
55. Alexander Söderback Övermark 4,11
4,11
56. Melvin Snickars Västra Närpes 4,04
4,04
57. Jesse Bengsén Västra Närpes 4,00
4,00
58. Sakarias Jansson Yttermark 3,98
3,98
59. William Hoxell Stenbacken 3,93
3,93
60. Elias Söderqvist Stenbacken 3,83
3,83
61. Pontus Långell Mosebacke 3,75
3,75
62. Ville Martens Övermark 3,65
3,65
63. Anton Röös Övermark 3,54
3,54
64. Oscar Åkerman Stenbacken 3,20
3,20
F3-4 60 m
1. Méliah Peth Mosebacke 9,93
2. Jenny Liljedal Stenbacken 10,02
3. Alicia Duong Mosebacke 10,09
4. Jenny Sjögård Pjelax 10,23
5. Johanna Häggqvist Pörtom 10,27
6. Josphina Toto Yttermark 10,32
7. Madicken Sundman Yttermark 10,33
8. Julia Groop Övermark 10,49
9. Matilda Westerback Övermark 10,53
9. Evelina Hannus Stenbacken 10,53
11. Jenna Böling Mosebacke 10,56
12. Maya Enqvist Stenbacken 10,61
13. Nadja Backfolk Stenbacken 10,65
14. Alja Besic Mosebacke 10,67
15. Emilia Wilson Västra Närpes 10,68
16. Hope Klemets Kaskö 10,70
17. Elina Nordmyr Västra Närpes 10,72
18. Klinga Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 10,74
19. Ellinor Halonen Västra Närpes 10,80
19. Cecilia Palmgren Pörtom 10,80
21. Lejla Badnjevic Mosebacke 10,88
22. Elvira Wikström Västra Närpes 10,92
23. Natalie Snickars Övermark 10,94
24. Sandra Uppgård Yttermark 11,17
25. Beata Björklund Mosebacke 11,20
26. Tindra Kummel Övermark 11,22
27. Minea Antfolk Yttermark 11,23
28. Tilda Krooks Yttermark 11,35
29. Erna Subasic Pörtom 11,48
30. Sofia Engström Övermark 11,49
31. Aino Kulmala Övermark 11,55
31. Elvira Mattans Mosebacke 11,55
33. Jemina Kulasic Mosebacke 11,56
34. Aina Dahlbäck Pjelax 11,60
35. Natalia Koskimaa Kaskö 11,73
36. Tilde Snickars Mosebacke 11,76
37. Ha Nguyen Pjelax 11,79
38. Saara Hyvätti Västra Närpes 11,82
38. Linnéa Långell Mosebacke 11,82
40. Hanna Sjögård Pjelax 11,88
41. Una Sarajlija Mosebacke 12,01
42. Ines Gull Yttermark 12,05
43. Emilia Antfolk Pjelax 12,07
44. Jemina Snickars Pjelax 12,08
45. Margareta Lassheikki Mosebacke 12,16
46. Hanna Norrback Övermark 12,24
47. Lamija Susic Stenbacken 12,29
48. Ester Rönnholm Västra Närpes 12,33
49. Janita Bäck Stenbacken 12,36
50. Nicole Häggblad Övermark 12,37
51. Agnes Hellman Mosebacke 12,74
52. Wendla Strandholm Västra Närpes 12,79
53. Evelina Juthnäs Västra Närpes 13,69
Heat 1
1. Méliah Peth Mosebacke 9,93
2. Josphina Toto Yttermark 10,32
3. Matilda Westerback Övermark 10,53
4. Jenna Böling Mosebacke 10,56
5. Emilia Wilson Västra Närpes 10,68
6. Linnéa Långell Mosebacke 11,82
7. Emilia Antfolk Pjelax 12,07
8. Lamija Susic Stenbacken 12,29
Heat 2
1. Jenny Liljedal Stenbacken 10,02
2. Alicia Duong Mosebacke 10,09
3. Jenny Sjögård Pjelax 10,23
4. Madicken Sundman Yttermark 10,33
5. Lejla Badnjevic Mosebacke 10,88
6. Sofia Engström Övermark 11,49
7. Elvira Mattans Mosebacke 11,55
8. Evelina Juthnäs Västra Närpes 13,69
Heat 3
1. Julia Groop Övermark 10,49
2. Evelina Hannus Stenbacken 10,53
3. Hope Klemets Kaskö 10,70
4. Elina Nordmyr Västra Närpes 10,72
5. Cecilia Palmgren Pörtom 10,80
6. Beata Björklund Mosebacke 11,20
Heat 4
1. Maya Enqvist Stenbacken 10,61
2. Alja Besic Mosebacke 10,67
3. Elvira Wikström Västra Närpes 10,92
4. Minea Antfolk Yttermark 11,23
5. Erna Subasic Pörtom 11,48
6. Una Sarajlija Mosebacke 12,01
7. Nicole Häggblad Övermark 12,37
Heat 5
1. Klinga Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 10,74
2. Tindra Kummel Övermark 11,22
3. Aino Kulmala Övermark 11,55
4. Jemina Kulasic Mosebacke 11,56
5. Ha Nguyen Pjelax 11,79
6. Saara Hyvätti Västra Närpes 11,82
7. Hanna Sjögård Pjelax 11,88
8. Ester Rönnholm Västra Närpes 12,33
Heat 6
1. Ellinor Halonen Västra Närpes 10,80
2. Natalie Snickars Övermark 10,94
3. Sandra Uppgård Yttermark 11,17
4. Aina Dahlbäck Pjelax 11,60
5. Jemina Snickars Pjelax 12,08
6. Margareta Lassheikki Mosebacke 12,16
7. Agnes Hellman Mosebacke 12,74
8. Wendla Strandholm Västra Närpes 12,79
Heat 7
1. Johanna Häggqvist Pörtom 10,27
2. Nadja Backfolk Stenbacken 10,65
3. Tilda Krooks Yttermark 11,35
4. Natalia Koskimaa Kaskö 11,73
5. Tilde Snickars Mosebacke 11,76
6. Ines Gull Yttermark 12,05
7. Hanna Norrback Övermark 12,24
8. Janita Bäck Stenbacken 12,36
F3-4 600 m
1. Josphina Toto Yttermark 2.13,1
2. Johanna Häggkvist Pörtom 2.15,0
3. Jenny Liljedal Stenbacken 2.16,5
4. Méliah Peth Mosebacke 2.25,4
5. Ellinor Halonen Västra Närpes 2.25,5
6. Hope Klemets Kaskö 2.28,0
7. Jenna Böling Mosebacke 2.31,2
8. Minea Antfolk Yttermark 2.35,3
9. Klinga Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 2.36,8
10. Wendla Strandholm Västra Närpes 2.39,8
11. Alicia Duong Mosebacke 2.41,5
12. Sandra Uppgård Yttermark 2.42,3
13. Natalia Koskimaa Kaskö 2.43,9
14. Linnéa Långell Mosebacke 2.44,4
15. Elvira Mattans Mosebacke 2.45,7
F3-4 Längd
1. Jenny Liljedal Stenbacken 3,20
3,20
2. Johanna Häggkvist Pörtom 3,14
3,14
3. Jenny Sjögård Pjelax 3,04
3,04
4. Méliah Peth Mosebacke 3,02
3,02
5. Tilda Krooks Yttermark 3,00
3,00
6. Nadja Backfolk Stenbacken 2,90
2,90
7. Ellinor Halonen Västra Närpes 2,88
2,88
8. Elina Nordmyr Västra Närpes 2,86
2,86
9. Elvira Mattans Mosebacke 2,78
2,78
9. Alicia Duong Mosebacke 2,78
2,78
11. Minea Antfolk Yttermark 2,77
2,77
12. Maya Enqvist Stenbacken 2,72
2,72
13. Lina Stenholm Stenbacken 2,68
2,68
14. Madicken Sundman Yttermark 2,67
2,67
15. Kajsa Westmalm Övermark 2,66
2,66
16. Emma Söderqvist Stenbacken 2,63
2,63
16. Natalie Snickars Övermark 2,63
2,63
18. Alja Besic Mosebacke 2,61
2,61
19. Emilia Wilson Västra Närpes 2,59
2,59
20. Jenna Böling Mosebacke 2,57
2,57
21. Klinga Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 2,49
2,49
22. Wendla Strandholm Västra Närpes 2,48
2,48
23. Minea Westerback Stenbacken 2,46
2,46
24. Natalia Koskimaa Kaskö 2,44
2,44
25. Tilde Snickars Mosebacke 2,43
2,43
25. Beata Björklund Mosebacke 2,43
2,43
25. Julia Groop Övermark 2,43
2,43
25. Kajsa Åbacka Övermark 2,43
2,43
29. Marta Pilipstevich Mosebacke 2,42
2,42
29. Linnéa Långell Mosebacke 2,42
2,42
31. Cecilia Palmgren Pörtom 2,38
2,38
32. Elvira Wikström Västra Närpes 2,37
2,37
33. Rosa Byholm Pörtom 2,35
2,35
34. Alma Rönnholm Stenbacken 2,34
2,34
35. Lejla Badnjevic Mosebacke 2,30
2,30
36. Erna Subasic Pörtom 2,25
2,25
37. Alja Jasarevic Västra Närpes 2,23
2,23
38. Una Sarajlija Mosebacke 2,20
2,20
38. Janita Bäck Stenbacken 2,20
2,20
38. Hanna Norrback Övermark 2,20
2,20
41. Ellen Nygård Stenbacken 2,18
2,18
42. Sofia Engström Övermark 2,10
2,10
43. Anna Svedman Pjelax 2,08
2,08
44. Ines Gull Yttermark 2,06
2,06
45. Ella Lassfolk Stenbacken 2,03
2,03
45. Lamija Susic Stenbacken 2,03
2,03
47. Emilia Räfså Mosebacke 2,02
2,02
48. Tindra Kummel Övermark 2,01
2,01
49. Aino Kulmala Övermark 2,00
2,00
49. Nicole Häggblad Övermark 2,00
2,00
51. Saara Hyvätti Västra Närpes 1,93
1,93
52. Emmy Maris Stenbacken 1,84
1,84
53. Louise Palmroos Övermark 1,83
1,83
54. Ida Brommels Stenbacken 1,72
1,72
55. Ida Sjöblad Västra Närpes 1,65
1,65
55. Katarina Rönnlund Övermark 1,65
1,65
F3-4 Kula
1. Una Sarajlija Mosebacke 5,44
5,44
1. Emilia Räfså Mosebacke 5,44
5,44
3. Cecilia Palmgren Pörtom 5,28
5,28
4. Evelina Hannus Stenbacken 5,25
5,25
5. Tilde Snickars Mosebacke 5,24
5,24
6. Johanna Häggkvist Pörtom 5,08
5,08
7. Elina Nordmyr Västra Närpes 5,03
5,03
8. Nadja Backfolk Stenbacken 4,94
4,94
9. Jenny Sjögård Pjelax 4,82
4,82
9. Marta Pilipstevich Mosebacke 4,82
4,82
11. Elvira Wikström Västra Närpes 4,80
4,80
12. Wendla Strandholm Västra Närpes 4,73
4,73
13. Tindra Kummel Övermark 4,52
4,52
14. Matilda Westerback Övermark 4,47
4,47
15. Ellinor Halonen Västra Närpes 4,46
4,46
16. Ester Rönnholm Västra Närpes 4,39
4,39
17. Alicia Långström Mosebacke 4,19
4,19
18. Kajsa Åbacka Övermark 4,18
4,18
18. Rosa Byholm Pörtom 4,18
4,18
20. Lina Stenholm Stenbacken 4,13
4,13
21. Alja Jasarevic Västra Närpes 4,10
4,10
22. Ida Sjöblad Västra Närpes 3,93
3,93
23. Sofia Engström Övermark 3,92
3,92
24. Minea Westerback Stenbacken 3,88
3,88
25. Klinga Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 3,84
3,84
26. Anna Svedman Pjelax 3,83
3,83
26. Hanna Sjögård Pjelax 3,83
3,83
26. Elvira Mattans Mosebacke 3,83
3,83
29. Katarina Rönnlund Övermark 3,79
3,79
30. Jemina Kulasic Mosebacke 3,77
3,77
31. Jemina Snickars Pjelax 3,73
3,73
31. Beata Björklund Mosebacke 3,73
3,73
33. Natalie Snickars Övermark 3,70
3,70
34. Kajsa Westmalm Övermark 3,64
3,64
35. Julia Groop Övermark 3,55
3,55
36. Margareta Lassheikki Mosebacke 3,53
3,53
37. Aino Kulmala Övermark 3,48
3,48
37. Ella Lassfolk Stenbacken 3,48
3,48
39. Ellen Sjögård Pjelax 3,44
3,44
40. Erna Subasic Pörtom 3,43
3,43
41. Tindra Rönnqvist Pjelax 3,38
3,38
42. Sandra Uppgård Yttermark 3,36
3,36
43. Lamija Susic Stenbacken 3,30
3,30
44. Louise Palmroos Övermark 3,21
3,21
45. Janita Bäck Stenbacken 3,14
3,14
46. Ha Nguyen Pjelax 2,99
2,99
47. Evelina Juthnäs Västra Närpes 2,61
2,61
F5-6 60m
1. Emelie Sax Yttermark 8,58
2. Frida Häggkvist Pörtom 8,93
3. Johanna Tikkala Pörtom 9,16
4. Hanna Granbäck Pörtom 9,21
5. Jennifer Norrgård Mosebacke 9,28
6. Wilma Westerback Yttermark 9,53
7. Ida Lärka Mosebacke 9,54
8. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 9,55
9. Tiffany Van Aarle Mosebacke 9,68
10. Ina Ylösbäck Övermark 9,71
11. Karyna Mirachytskaya Övermark 9,74
12. Leila Backman Stenbacken 9,83
13. My Långfors Kaskö 9,95
14. Felicia Krook Stenbacken 9,97
15. Ester Heikkinen Yttermark 10,00
16. Ngoc Luu Pjelax 10,03
17. Alina Rönnholm Mosebacke 10,04
18. Nuna Toto Yttermark 10,06
19. Frida Åbacka Övermark 10,16
20. Ellie Bäcklund Övermark 10,18
21. Ella Granskog Västra Närpes 10,26
22. Natalie Stenlund Västra Närpes 10,29
23. Anzhela Petkova Mosebacke 10,31
24. Viktoria Häggback Pörtom 10,33
25. Darina Söderholm Stenbacken 10,35
26. Malva Nylund Kaskö 10,37
27. Elina Juslin Mosebacke 10,48
28. Elina Västilä Mosebacke 10,59
29. Erica Backlund Övermark 10,60
30. Emilia Koskimaa Kaskö 10,65
31. Iina Kulmala Övermark 10,67
32. Emela Hadzic Mosebacke 10,68
33. Nora Svedström Mosebacke 10,71
34. Linn Snickars Mosebacke 10,77
34. Julia Wörgren Stenbacken 10,77
36. Celina Roos Pörtom 10,84
37. Annie Simons Stenbacken 10,86
38. Amina Zulic Pjelax 10,88
39. Emma Klemets Mosebacke 10,96
40. Selina Bäckström Övermark 11,03
41. Ajna Vardo Mosebacke 11,04
42. Lovisa Svedjebäck Yttermark 11,25
43. Edla Pettersson Kaskö 11,29
44. Emilia Silander Övermark 11,39
45. Elin Högback Pörtom 11,50
46. Saara Yliranta Pörtom 11,54
47. Emilia Svahn Pörtom 11,81
48. Celina Nguyen Pjelax 12,02
49. Sandra Norrgård Kaskö 12,03
50. Enya Holmström Mosebacke 12,12
51. Ajla Dragonovic Stenbacken 12,45
52. Celina Ågren Övermark 12,48
53. Josefin Söderback Pörtom 12,70
54. Cecilia Stenfors Övermark 13,34
55. Tilde Grönvik Västra Närpes 13,74
Heat 1
1. Hanna Granbäck Pörtom 9,21
2. Ina Ylösbäck Övermark 9,71
3. Natalie Stenlund Västra Närpes 10,29
4. Nora Svedström Mosebacke 10,71
5. Annie Simons Stenbacken 10,86
6. Amina Zulic Pjelax 10,88
7. Emma Klemets Mosebacke 10,96
8. Celina Ågren Övermark 12,48
Heat 2
1. Elina Västilä Mosebacke 10,59
2. Julia Wörgren Stenbacken 10,77
3. Ajna Vardo Mosebacke 11,04
4. Emilia Silander Övermark 11,39
5. Elin Högback Pörtom 11,50
6. Sandra Norrgård Kaskö 12,03
7. Tilde Grönvik Västra Närpes 13,74
Heat 3
1. Emelie Sax Yttermark 8,58
2. Frida Häggkvist Pörtom 8,93
3. Johanna Tikkala Pörtom 9,16
4. Nuna Toto Yttermark 10,06
5. Malva Nylund Kaskö 10,37
6. Elina Juslin Mosebacke 10,48
7. Enya Holmström Mosebacke 12,12
Heat 4
1. Wilma Westerback Yttermark 9,53
2. Alina Rönnholm Mosebacke 10,04
3. Ellie Bäcklund Övermark 10,18
4. Darina Söderholm Stenbacken 10,35
5. Emilia Koskimaa Kaskö 10,65
6. Emela Hadzic Mosebacke 10,68
7. Emilia Svahn Pörtom 11,81
Heat 5
1. Tiffany Van Aarle Mosebacke 9,68
2. Frida Åbacka Övermark 10,16
3. Ella Granskog Västra Närpes 10,26
4. Celina Roos Pörtom 10,84
5. Celina Nguyen Pjelax 12,02
6. Ajla Dragonovic Stenbacken 12,45
7. Cecilia Stenfors Övermark 13,34
Heat 6
1. Ida Lärka Mosebacke 9,54
2. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 9,55
3. Leila Backman Stenbacken 9,83
4. Ester Heikkinen Yttermark 10,00
5. Viktoria Häggback Pörtom 10,33
6. Erica Backlund Övermark 10,60
7. Edla Pettersson Kaskö 11,29
Heat 7
1. My Långfors Kaskö 9,95
2. Linn Snickars Mosebacke 10,77
3. Selina Bäckström Övermark 11,03
4. Lovisa Svedjebäck Yttermark 11,25
5. Josefin Söderback Pörtom 12,70
Heat 8
1. Jennifer Norrgård Mosebacke 9,28
2. Karyna Mirachytskaya Övermark 9,74
3. Felicia Krook Stenbacken 9,97
4. Ngoc Luu Pjelax 10,03
5. Anzhela Petkova Mosebacke 10,31
6. Iina Kulmala Övermark 10,67
7. Saara Yliranta Pörtom 11,54
F5-6 600m
1. Frida Häggkvist Pörtom 1.51,3
2. Johanna Tikkala Pörtom 2.01,0
3. Hanna Granbäck Pörtom 2.01,4
4. Emelie Sax Yttermark 2.06,9
5. Felicia Krook Stenbacken 2.09,5
6. Ngoc Luu Pjelax 2.13,2
7. Jennifer Norrgård Mosebacke 2.13,5
8. Ina Ylösbäck Övermark 2.14,1
9. Nuna Toto Yttermark 2.14,8
10. My Långfors Kaskö 2.15,4
11. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 2.21,3
12. Natalie Stenlund Västra Närpes 2.25,9
13. Ida Lärka Mosebacke 2.26,7
14. Ester Heikkinen Yttermark 2.27,1
15. Jenny Westmalm Övermark 2.27,6
16. Ella Granskog Västra Närpes 2.28,6
17. Malva Nylund Kaskö 2.29,3
18. Ellie Bäcklund Övermark 2.30,9
19. Tilde Grönvik Västra Närpes 2.35,5
20. Lovisa Svedjebäck Yttermark 2.42,4
21. Emilia Svahn Pörtom 2.48,1
F5-6 Höjd
1. Johanna Tikkala Pörtom 126
2. Emelie Sax Yttermark 126
3. Ida Lärka Mosebacke 120
4. Felicia Krook Stenbacken 120
5. Elina Juslin Mosebacke 115
5. Tiffany Van Aarle Mosebacke 115
7. Leila Backman Stenbacken 115
8. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 115
9. Karyna Mirachytskaya Övermark 115
10. My Långfors Kaskö 110
11. Nuna Toto Yttermark 110
12. Amina Zulic Pjelax 110
13. Ella Granskog Västra Närpes 100
13. Ina Ylösbäck Övermark 100
15. Emelie Westerlund Övermark 100
16. Ester Heikkinen Yttermark 100
16. Frida Åbacka Övermark 100
18. Lovisa Svedjebäck Yttermark 090
18. Elina Västilä Mosebacke 090
18. Emilia Eklund Övermark 090
18. Julia Wörgren Stenbacken 090
22. Cassandra Stenback Stenbacken 090
Annie Simons Stenbacken NH
F5-6 Kula
1. Johanna Tikkala Pörtom 9,79
9,79
2. Wilma Westerback Yttermark 6,71
6,71
3. Tiffany Van Aarle Mosebacke 6,61
6,61
4. Leila Backman Stenbacken 6,47
6,47
5. Felicia Krook Stenbacken 6,30
6,30
5. Emelie Sax Yttermark 6,30
6,30
7. Julia Wörgren Stenbacken 6,29
6,29
8. Nora Svedström Mosebacke 6,20
6,20
9. Indira Mehmedagic Pjelax 6,16
6,16
10. Frida Häggkvist Pörtom 6,10
6,10
11. Erica Backlund Övermark 5,79
5,79
12. Ella Granskog Västra Närpes 5,71
5,71
13. Karyna Mirachytskaya Övermark 5,62
5,62
14. Elina Juslin Mosebacke 5,60
5,60
15. Emelie Westerlund Övermark 5,43
5,43
16. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 5,28
5,28
17. Jennifer Norrgård Mosebacke 5,24
5,24
18. Sandra Norrgård Kaskö 5,22
5,22
19. Amina Zulic Pjelax 5,09
5,09
20. Elina Västilä Mosebacke 4,99
4,99
20. Hanna Granbäck Pörtom 4,99
4,99
22. Carina Svalskulla Pjelax 4,93
4,93
23. Edla Pettersson Kaskö 4,81
4,81
24. Celina Roos Pörtom 4,80
4,80
25. Emilia Koskimaa Kaskö 4,78
4,78
25. Viktoria Häggback Pörtom 4,78
4,78
27. Linnea Gullans Mosebacke 4,71
4,71
28. Felicia Rönngård Stenbacken 4,69
4,69
29. Mandy Hellman Mosebacke 4,68
4,68
30. Cecilia Stenfors Övermark 4,63
4,63
31. Darina Söderholm Stenbacken 4,62
4,62
31. Josefin Söderback Pörtom 4,62
4,62
33. Emilia Svahn Pörtom 4,61
4,61
34. Celina Ågren Övermark 4,53
4,53
35. Ajna Vardo Mosebacke 4,49
4,49
35. Elin Högback Pörtom 4,49
4,49
37. Ajla Dragonovic Stenbacken 4,42
4,42
38. Julia Ers Mosebacke 4,39
4,39
39. Emilia Eklund Övermark 4,36
4,36
40. Tindra Hannus Stenbacken 4,35
4,35
41. Lizette Lindqvist Pjelax 4,32
4,32
42. Melissa Riberio Stenbacken 4,31
4,31
43. Saara Yliranta Pörtom 4,22
4,22
44. Jenny Westmalm Övermark 4,09
4,09
45. Sevda Söderlund Mosebacke 4,08
4,08
46. Emilia Silander Övermark 4,04
4,04
47. Ilma Majdanac Mosebacke 4,00
4,00
48. Selina Bäckström Övermark 3,96
3,96
49. Iina Kulmala Övermark 3,92
3,92
49. Hanna Backfolk Stenbacken 3,92
3,92
51. Cindy Bertlin Stenbacken 3,81
3,81
52. Linn Snickars Mosebacke 3,80
3,80
53. Ida-Louise Wikman Pjelax 3,50
3,50
54. Felicia Lindeman Stenbacken 3,41
3,41
55. Madicken Ålgars Mosebacke 3,38
3,38
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...