Resultat: 30.06.2015 RT i Smedsby, häckkvällen
RT häckkvällen
Centralidrottsplan
30.6.2015
RESULTAT
H Kula
1 Tommy Lahti IFFemman 7,86 PB
7,53 SB 7,86 PB 7,73 7,35 7,25 7,17
P15 Diskus
1 Jere Elomaa VaasVa 38,09 PB
X 34,10 X 33,44 35,22 38,09 PB
P13 60 m häck 1.1
1 Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 9,47 PB (13-v. ka 31.)
2 Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 10,54 PB
3 Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 12,42 PB
P13 Höjd
1 Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 1,51 PB
1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/1 1,45/1 1,51/1 PB 1,55/XXX
2 Lucas Finskas IFFemman 1,40 =PB
1,20/1 SB 1,25/1 SB 1,30/1 SB 1,35/1 SB 1,40/1 =PB 1,45/XXX
3 Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 1,30
1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/3 1,35/XXX
P13 Diskus
1 Juho Kuvaja SeinäjsU 33,06 PB
30,36 28,43 30,97 X 33,06 PB 31,74
2 Tim Furunäs IFFemman 29,46 PB
X X X X 29,46 PB 28,98
3 Juho-Joel Mäenpää LappVei 28,68
X 27,02 25,87 X 28,68 28,23
4 Simon Nyman IFKraft 27,90
27,55 27,90 26,55 26,05 26,59 X
P11 60 m häck
Heat 1
1 Kasper Paulin IFFemman 11,88 PB
2 Nico Källberg IFFemman 13,17 PB
2 Linus Furunäs IFFemman 13,17 PB
2 Nico Hakala IFFemman 13,17 PB
5 Jack Rönn IFKvarken 14,40 PB
Heat 2
1 Benjamin Olli IFFemman 11,89 PB
2 Kevin Paulin IFFemman 12,11 PB
3 Jesse Hakala IFFemman 13,18 PB
4 William Palmberg IFFemman 13,27 PB
5 Anton Sabel IFFemman 13,36 PB
P11 Längd (1 m hoppzon)
1 Ville Lehtinen VaasVa 4,44
4,34/0.0 4,44/0.0 4,38/0.0 4,29/0.0
2 Roy Nukala VaasVa 4,39 PB
4,34/0.0 =PB 4,37/0.0 PB 4,39/0.0 PB 4,29/0.0
3 Benjamin Olli IFFemman 3,88
3,74/0.0 3,88/0.0 3,84/0.0 3,84/0.0
4 Linus Furunäs IFFemman 3,85 PB
3,73/0.0 SB 3,85/0.0 PB 3,61/0.0 3,81/0.0
5 Kevin Paulin IFFemman 3,83 PB
3,83/0.0 PB 3,78/0.0 3,49/0.0 3,74/0.0
6 Kasper Paulin IFFemman 3,75 PB
3,75/0.0 PB 3,08/0.0 3,20/0.0 3,14/0.0
7 Nico Källberg IFFemman 3,72
3,64/0.0 3,72/0.0 3,65/0.0 3,70/0.0
8 Anton Sabel IFFemman 3,71 SB
3,44/0.0 SB 3,46/0.0 SB 3,71/0.0 SB 3,55/0.0
9 Nico Hakala IFFemman 3,46
3,29/0.0 3,46/0.0 3,11/0.0 X/0.0
10 William Palmberg IFFemman 3,30 PB
2,96/0.0 PB 3,30/0.0 PB 3,07/0.0 3,24/0.0
11 Jesse Hakala IFFemman 3,30
3,30/0.0 3,18/0.0 3,20/0.0 2,81/0.0
13 Kristoffer Lång IFFemman 2,77 PB
2,77/0.0 PB X/0.0 X/0.0 2,49/0.0
14 Jack Rönn IFKvarken 2,73 PB
X/0.0 2,51/0.0 SB 2,70/0.0 PB 2,73/0.0 PB
P11 Diskus
1 Linus Furunäs IFFemman 27,86
27,86 X 26,65 X
2 Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 21,29
19,63 19,46 21,29 X
3 Nico Källberg IFFemman 15,19 PB
15,19 PB 13,43 14,69 15,14
4 Kevin Paulin IFFemman 13,97 PB
12,71 PB 13,97 PB 13,03 10,31
5 Daniel Back IFNykn 13,97
12,68 13,97 X 12,72
6 Jesse Hakala IFFemman 13,91 PB
10,39 12,86 13,91 PB X
7 Kasper Paulin IFFemman 13,27 PB
10,86 PB 11,78 PB 13,27 PB 12,36
8 Anton Sabel IFFemman 12,85 PB
X 12,84 PB 12,85 PB X
9 William Palmberg IFFemman 12,70 PB
X 12,70 PB 12,67 X
10 Nico Hakala IFFemman 11,74 PB
X X 11,74 PB X
11 Jack Rönn IFKvarken 9,71 PB
X 9,37 PB 9,71 PB X
12 Kristoffer Lång IFFemman 9,32 PB
9,11 PB 8,99 9,32 PB X
P9 Längd (1 m hoppzon)
1 Isak Finskas IFFemman 3,31 SB
3,31/0.0 SB X/0.0 3,13/0.0 3,16/0.0
3 Theo Gullberg VasaIS 3,10
2,98/0.0 3,03/0.0 X/0.0 3,10/0.0
P9 Kula
3 Konsta Viljanmaa VaasVa 5,18 PB
5,18 PB X 4,57 4,23
4 Theo Gullberg VasaIS 4,65 PB
4,65 PB 4,39 3,96 4,15
D Stav
1 Ellen Sabel IFFemman 2,10
1,80/1 1,90/1 2,00/1 2,10/1 2,25/XXX
D Kula
1 Mari Jäntti SeinäjsU 10,70 PB
10,29 10,40 X X 10,70 PB 10,38
2 Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 10,38
X X X 10,38 X 9,72
3 Jenny Wiklund IFFemman 10,07 SB
10,07 SB 9,97 X X X X
D Diskus
1 Mari Jäntti SeinäjsU 36,76
X 34,04 X 35,83 36,76 X
2 Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 31,81
29,41 31,81 X X 30,66 X
3 Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 30,82 SB
28,01 28,94 30,68 SB 27,44 29,12 30,82 SB
4 Emma Snellman VasaIS 29,30
X 24,76 29,30 26,74 X 27,16
D17 100 m häck 3.8
1 Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 14,55
2 Iisa Smeds VasaIS 14,73
3 Malva Nylund VasaIS 16,64
F15 80 m häck -1.8
1 Kaisa Pukkinen VaasTo 14,62 PB
2 Cecilia Granlund MalaxIF 15,55 PB
F15 Längd
1 Elin Källberg IFFemman 4,51 3.1
X/0.0 X/0.0 4,46/3.9 4,51/3.1 X/0.0 4,45/1.2
2 Kaisa Pukkinen VaasTo 4,40 3.1
4,29/4.2 4,03/1.5 4,31/1.5 4,40/3.1 X/0.0 4,25/2.0
3 Cecilia Granlund MalaxIF 4,25 3.7
4,11/1.4 =PB 4,25/3.7 4,09/1.4 X/0.0 X/0.0 4,06/5.1
4 Evita Lindahl IFFemman 3,98 2.3
3,91/2.8 3,76/0.7 3,89/2.2 3,98/2.3 3,95/4.2 3,89/0.6 =PB
5 Jenni Peltokoski VaasTo 3,98 3.1
3,77/2.4 3,80/1.1 =PB 3,98/3.1 3,86/5.3 3,78/3.2
F15 Diskus
1 Manda Gullberg VasaIS 31,18
31,13 30,03 30,75 X 31,18 X
2 Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 29,03
X 23,63 29,03 27,67 27,66 28,03
3 Cecilia Granlund MalaxIF 20,92 PB
17,87 PB 15,35 16,78 20,92 PB 19,01 X
4 Evita Lindahl IFFemman 17,92 PB
17,92 PB 17,00 X 17,30 16,25 17,62
F13 60 m häck
Heat 1
2.5
1 Fina Backholm VasaIS 10,87
1 Essi Melender VaasVa 10,87
3 Michelle Nyback IFNykn 13,40
4 Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 13,99 PB
Heat 2
2.4
1 Litea Lindahl IFFemman 11,71
2 Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 12,26 PB
3 Hanna Back IFNykn 12,47 PB
F13 Höjd
1 Fina Backholm VasaIS 1,51 PB
1,35/1 1,40/1 1,45/2 PB 1,47/2 PB 1,49/2 PB 1,51/2 PB 1,53/XXX
2 Essi Melender VaasVa 1,35 =PB
1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 SB 1,35/3 =PB 1,40/XXX
3 Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 1,30 SB
1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 SB 1,30/1 SB 1,35/XXX
4 Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 1,25 PB
1,20/1 PB 1,25/1 PB 1,30/XXX
4 Litea Lindahl IFFemman 1,25 PB
1,10/1 PB 1,15/1 PB 1,20/1 PB 1,25/1 PB 1,30/XXX
6 Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 1,15
1,00/1 1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/XXX
7 Iisa Jaatinen IFFemman 1,15 PB
1,05/1 PB 1,10/2 PB 1,15/2 PB 1,20/X-
F13 Diskus
1 Erica Karlström IFNykn 30,58
30,58 X X X 29,23 29,02
2 Elin Källberg IFFemman 30,21 PB
29,18 29,72 PB 29,25 X X 30,21 PB
3 Olivia Sabel IFFemman 24,11 PB
X 21,21 SB X 21,57 SB 20,64 24,11 PB
4 Fanny Forsman VasaIS 22,17 PB
21,81 PB 20,71 20,70 X 19,72 22,17 PB
5 Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 21,25 SB
20,50 X X 17,85 19,68 21,25 SB
6 Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 21,21 PB
21,21 PB X X 18,01 15,87 X
7 Michelle Nyback IFNykn 21,19 PB
21,19 PB 20,05 X X 20,06 19,22
8 Elin Snellman VasaIS 17,73 PB
15,55 17,73 PB 16,58 13,72 X 16,29
9 Emma Elomaa VaasVa 14,36 PB
X 13,95 PB 13,31 12,73 14,14 PB 14,36 PB
F11 60 m häck
Heat 1
1 Emma Korhonen IFFemman 13,01 PB
2 Tora Backholm VasaIS 13,75 PB
3 Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 13,84 PB
4 Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 14,16 PB
5 Ellen Storgård IFFemman 14,95 PB
Heat 2
1 Emma Lillas IFDrott 10,93 PB (10-v. ka 45.)
2 Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 11,34 PB
3 Tilde Stråka IFNykn 13,50 PB
4 Matilda Kronholm IFFemman 15,07 PB
5 Lovisa Rönn IFFemman 15,64 PB
Heat 3
1 Lisa Sundqvist IFNykn 11,48 PB
2 Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 11,63 PB
3 Ida Salonen IFFemman 13,74 PB
4 Felicia Lindström IFFemman 13,75 PB
5 Lilja Lindahl IFFemman 14,09 PB
F11 Längd (1 m hoppzon)
1 Amanda Forss IFFemman 4,12 PB
4,01/0.0 PB 4,12/0.0 PB 4,01/0.0 3,84/0.0
2 Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 3,92 =PB
3,82/0.0 X/0.0 3,79/0.0 3,92/0.0 =PB
3 Emma Lillas IFDrott 3,79
3,76/0.0 3,79/0.0 3,68/0.0 3,74/0.0
4 Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 3,76 PB
3,47/0.0 3,76/0.0 PB 3,60/0.0 3,68/0.0
5 Emmi Bengs VasaIS 3,68
3,58/0.0 3,60/0.0 3,63/0.0 3,68/0.0
6 Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 3,34 PB
3,30/0.0 PB 3,34/0.0 PB 3,28/0.0 3,24/0.0
7 Ida Salonen IFFemman 3,33 PB
3,33/0.0 PB 3,11/0.0 3,30/0.0 3,33/0.0 =PB
8 Tilde Stråka IFNykn 3,26
3,20/0.0 3,21/0.0 3,26/0.0 2,98/0.0
9 Felicia Lindström IFFemman 3,22
3,04/0.0 3,22/0.0 3,05/0.0 3,10/0.0
10 Ellen Storgård IFFemman 3,19 PB
3,10/0.0 PB 3,19/0.0 PB 3,12/0.0 3,15/0.0
11 Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 3,13 PB
3,13/0.0 PB 3,10/0.0 2,79/0.0 3,07/0.0
12 Matilda Kronholm IFFemman 3,08 PB
2,97/0.0 PB 3,08/0.0 PB 2,96/0.0 X/0.0
13 Emma Korhonen IFFemman 3,05
2,91/0.0 3,05/0.0 3,05/0.0 3,03/0.0
14 Lilja Lindahl IFFemman 3,05 PB
3,05/0.0 PB 2,87/0.0 2,96/0.0 3,05/0.0 =PB
15 Susanna Peltokoski VaasTo 2,87 PB
2,87/0.0 PB 2,84/0.0 2,76/0.0 2,72/0.0
16 Lovisa Rönn IFFemman 2,66 SB
2,66/0.0 SB 2,66/0.0 =SB 2,47/0.0 X/0.0
F11 Diskus
1 Emma Lillas IFDrott 17,95 SB
17,95 SB 15,42 X X
2 Felicia Lindström IFFemman 16,80 PB
12,72 13,37 PB X 16,80 PB
3 Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 15,43 PB
14,28 PB 15,01 PB X 15,43 PB
4 Lisa Sundqvist IFNykn 15,08 PB
12,81 PB 15,08 PB 13,85 12,52
5 Amanda Forss IFFemman 14,59 PB
12,48 PB 13,45 PB 13,49 PB 14,59 PB
6 Ellen Storgård IFFemman 13,92 PB
X X 13,92 PB 11,41
7 Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 13,14
11,20 13,14 12,90 12,53
8 Emma Korhonen IFFemman 12,21 PB
9,49 12,21 PB 11,48 11,15
9 Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 12,05 PB
8,98 PB 9,84 PB 9,54 12,05 PB
10 Tilde Stråka IFNykn 11,93 PB
11,93 PB 10,01 11,03 X
11 Sofia Sarin IFFemman 11,60 PB
11,60 PB X 11,39 10,80
12 Lilja Lindahl IFFemman 11,18 PB
11,18 PB X 10,36 X
13 Lovisa Rönn IFFemman 10,90 PB
10,90 PB 9,47 X 9,31
14 Ida Salonen IFFemman 9,39 PB
9,39 PB 8,14 9,02 8,11
15 Matilda Kronholm IFFemman 8,07 PB
8,07 PB X 6,52 X
F9 Längd (1 m hoppzon)
1 Malin Cederholm IFNykn 3,39
3,35/0.0 3,28/0.0 3,39/0.0 3,23/0.0
2 Elin Vägar IFFyren 3,17 PB
3,03/0.0 PB 3,05/0.0 PB 3,17/0.0 PB 3,14/0.0
3 Emilie Wiik VasaIS 3,17 PB
3,17/0.0 PB 2,97/0.0 2,81/0.0 X/0.0
4 Elena Jaatinen IFFemman 3,01 PB
2,97/0.0 PB 2,62/0.0 2,81/0.0 3,01/0.0 PB
5 Nea Rönn VasaIS 3,01 PB
2,89/0.0 SB 3,01/0.0 PB X/0.0 2,80/0.0
6 Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 2,84
X/0.0 2,84/0.0 2,76/0.0 2,78/0.0
7 Elsi Pukkinen VaasTo 2,82 PB
2,64/0.0 2,67/0.0 2,82/0.0 PB 2,58/0.0
8 Tora Backholm VasaIS 2,61
2,33/0.0 2,61/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
9 Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 2,48
2,37/0.0 2,27/0.0 2,48/0.0 2,48/0.0
10 Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 2,31 SB
2,31/0.0 SB 2,28/0.0 2,17/0.0 2,20/0.0
11 Tuva Nylund VasaIS 2,08 PB
2,08/0.0 PB 1,96/0.0 1,80/0.0 1,70/0.0
F9 Kula
1 Malin Cederholm IFNykn 6,39
6,31 6,39 5,93 5,68
2 Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 4,25 PB
3,93 4,25 PB 4,17 4,24
3 Emilie Wiik VasaIS 4,10 PB
4,10 PB 3,75 3,62 3,91
4 Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 4,09
3,83 3,82 3,37 4,09
5 Elsi Pukkinen VaasTo 3,34 PB
3,17 PB 3,34 PB 3,30 3,09
6 Elin Vägar IFFyren 3,19
2,86 2,91 3,19
7 Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 3,13 PB
3,13 PB 2,84
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...