Resultat: 02.06.2015 RT i Karleby
RT Karleby
Kyrkbackens sportplan
2.6.2015
Arrangör - Gamlakarleby IF
RESULTAT - TULOKSET
H 800 m
1. Simon Haglund 1993 IKFalken 1.57,40
2. Joni Virkkala 1995 GamlakIF 2.03,39
3. Markus Sällinen 1975 GamlakIF 2.26,07
Jan Kaas 1980 GamlakIF DNS
Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF DNS
H 5000 m
1. Konsta Puutio 1997 YkspRei 17.06,24
2. Joakim Björklind GamlakIF 18.13,08
3. Taneli Niemelä 1980 LänsiUU 18.16,57
Filiph Häggblom GamlakIF DNF
Jan Kaas 1980 GamlakIF DNS
Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF DNS
H Höjd
1. Mauri Kaattari 1986 HimU 205
2. Aleksi Klemola 1996 UllKi 195
3. Sebastian Widjeskog 1981 IFÅsarna 175
Richard Östman 1992 IFVom DNS
H Tresteg
1. Emil Storlund 1991 IFVom 14,18 +3,1 14,09 +1,7
14,18
2. Daniel Strandvall 1981 IFÅsarna 13,61 +2,2 13,53 +0,9
13,61
H Spjut
1. Joonas Verronen 1990 HimU 62,88
62,88
2. Sebastian Widjeskog 1981 IFÅsarna 44,40
44,40
3. Juuso Hollanti 1995 GamlakIF 38,26
38,26
Roland Björkroth 1976 GamlakIF DNS
P9 40 m
1. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 6,88
2. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 7,19
3. Emil Forsström 2007 IFÅsarna 7,69
4. Eetu Lämsä 2006 GamlakIF 7,96
5. Joar Laakso 2008 IFÅsarna 8,10
6. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 8,28
7. Ruben Widjeskog 2007 IFÅsarna 8,40
8. William Lerbacka 2010 GamlakIF 10,08
P9 Längd
1. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 3,52
3,52
2. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 3,04
3,04
3. Emil Forsström 2007 IFÅsarna 2,68
2,68
4. Joar Laakso 2008 IFÅsarna 2,61
2,61
5. Ruben Widjeskog 2007 IFÅsarna 2,53
2,53
6. Eetu Lämsä 2006 GamlakIF 2,51
2,51
7. Niklas Sällinen 2006 GamlakIF 2,46
2,46
8. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 2,44
2,44
9. William Lerbacka 2010 GamlakIF 1,41
1,41
P9 Bollkastning
1. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 22,55
22,55
2. Niklas Sällinen 2006 GamlakIF 19,64
19,64
3. Emil Forsström 2007 IFÅsarna 19,00
19,00
4. Joar Laakso 2008 IFÅsarna 17,35
17,35
5. Eetu Lämsä 2006 GamlakIF 16,16
16,16
6. Ruben Widjeskog 2007 IFÅsarna 14,88
14,88
7. William Lerbacka 2010 GamlakIF 8,39
8,39
P11 60 m
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 9,38
2. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 9,54
3. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 9,74
4. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 9,92
5. Veeti Hietapakka 2004 VetU 10,01
6. Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF 10,08
7. Oliver Tainio 2005 GamlakIF 10,17
8. Isac Söderström IFÅsarna 10,40
9. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅsarna 10,47
10. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 10,63
11. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 11,03
12. Hannes Laakso IFÅsarna 11,13
13. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 11,35
14. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 11,53
15. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 11,58
Heat 1
1. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 9,54
2. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 9,92
3. Veeti Hietapakka 2004 VetU 10,01
4. Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF 10,08
5. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅsarna 10,47
6. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 10,63
7. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 11,03
8. Hannes Laakso IFÅsarna 11,13
Heat 2
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 9,38
2. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 9,74
3. Oliver Tainio 2005 GamlakIF 10,17
4. Isac Söderström IFÅsarna 10,40
5. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 11,35
6. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 11,53
7. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 11,58
P11 600 m
1. Eemeli Katajalaakso 2004 KannU 1.50,23
2. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 1.58,29
3. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 1.59,44
4. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅsarna 1.59,48
5. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 2.04,78
6. Veeti Hietapakka 2004 VetU 2.05,46
7. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 2.17,91
8. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 2.20,99
9. Hannes Laakso IFÅsarna 2.21,34
10. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 2.21,65
11. Isac Söderström IFÅsarna 2.22,11
12. Oliver Tainio 2005 GamlakIF 2.25,55
Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFalken DNS
Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF DNS
Heat 1
1. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 2.04,78
2. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 2.17,91
3. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 2.20,99
4. Hannes Laakso IFÅsarna 2.21,34
5. Isac Söderström IFÅsarna 2.22,11
Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFalken DNS
Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF DNS
Heat 2
1. Eemeli Katajalaakso 2004 KannU 1.50,23
2. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 1.58,29
3. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 1.59,44
4. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅsarna 1.59,48
5. Veeti Hietapakka 2004 VetU 2.05,46
6. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 2.21,65
7. Oliver Tainio 2005 GamlakIF 2.25,55
P11 Längd
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 3,89
3,89
2. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 3,53
3,53
3. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 3,46
3,46
4. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅsarna 3,43
3,43
5. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 3,40
3,40
6. Oliver Tainio 2005 GamlakIF 3,32
3,32
7. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 3,30
3,30
8. Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF 3,25
3,25
9. Isac Söderström IFÅsarna 3,18
3,18
10. Hannes Laakso IFÅsarna 3,13
3,13
11. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 2,86
2,86
12. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 2,85
2,85
13. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 2,75
2,75
14. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 2,73
2,73
P13 100 m -1,6
1. Joni Luoma-Tokoi 2002 KannU 14,43
2. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 16,34
3. Joar Höglund 2003 IFVom 16,62
4. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 16,64
P13 600 m
1. Alexander Storrank 2003 IFÅsarna 2.05,19
2. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 2.11,79
3. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 2.15,37
4. Joar Höglund 2003 IFVom 2.19,14
P13 Tresteg
1. Otto Peltokangas 2003 ToholU 860 +0,2
8,60
2. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 662 +1,9
6,62
P15 100 m -0,7
1. Eero-Matias Viitala 2001 KannU 13,24
2. Roope Kangasvieri 2001 ToholU 13,54
P15 800 m
1. Roope Kangasvieri 2001 ToholU 2.17,49
2. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 2.20,73
3. Eetu Peltokangas 2001 ToholU 2.29,53
P15 Tresteg
1. Eero-Matias Viitala 2001 KannU 10,23 +1,9
10,23
P15 Spjut
1. Eetu Peltokangas 2001 ToholU 41,69
41,69
2. Morgan Höglund 2001 IFVom 34,78
34,78
H17 100 m
1. Aaron Yli-Hallila 1999 KokkTU 11,97
2. Rasmus Envall 1999 IKFalken 12,01
3. Vesa Kittilä 1999 PyhäjWi 12,19
4. Jonatan Järn 1998 IKFalken 12,33
5. Dennis Hästbacka 1999 IFÅsarna 13,07
Aaro Åivo 1999 VetU DNS
Utom tävlan
Markus Brännström 1976 IFÅsarna 13,76
Mikko Laaksonen 1992 KaustPV 11,53
Utom tävlan
Staffan Bäckström IFÅsarna 13,03
Heat 1 -3,1
1. Aaron Yli-Hallila 1999 KokkTU 11,97
2. Jonatan Järn 1998 IKFalken 12,33
Aaro Åivo 1999 VetU DNS
Utom tävlan
Markus Brännström 1976 IFÅsarna 13,76
Staffan Bäckström IFÅsarna 13,03
Heat 2 -1,7
1. Rasmus Envall 1999 IKFalken 12,01
2. Vesa Kittilä 1999 PyhäjWi 12,19
3. Dennis Hästbacka 1999 IFÅsarna 13,07
Utom tävlan
Mikko Laaksonen 1992 KaustPV 11,53
H17 800 m
1. Kevin Sandell 1998 IKFalken 2.07,10
2. Kim Piispanen 1998 GamlakIF 2.07,52
3. Joel Store 1998 GamlakIF 2.09,26
4. Dani Peuraharju 1998 GamlakIF 2.10,89
5. Hannes Borgmästars 1998 IKFalken 2.11,60
6. Olli Kallioinen 1999 KokkVei 2.15,96
7. Aaro Åivo 1999 VetU 2.33,90
Felix Forsgård 1998 IFNykn DNS
H17 300 m häck
1. Vesa Kittilä 1999 PyhäjWi 40,85
H17 Höjd
1. Linus Selkälä 2000 IFÅsarna 152
H17 Tresteg
1. Dominik Höglund 1999 IFVom 1084 +1,8
10,84
2. Levi Backholm 1999 VasaIS 10,36 +2,9 10,04 +0,3
10,36
H17 Kula
1. Samuli Humalalampi 1999 ReisjPi 10,88
10,88
2. Aleksi Heikkilä Arttu 1999 ReisjPi 10,24
10,24
H17 Spjut
1. Niko Suontakanen 1998 ReisjPi 46,84
46,84
2. Aleksi Heikkilä Arttu 1999 ReisjPi 41,68
41,68
H19 400 m
1. Filiph Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 50,67
2. Simeon Vanhala 1999 UllKi 56,61
H19 800 m
1. Janne Nyman 1997 GamlakIF 2.13,19
2. Eetu Luoma 1998 KälvTa 2.13,76
Alex Rauhala 1997 VasaIS DNS
H19 Spjut
1. Aleksi Viljanen 1996 GamlakIF 38,22
38,22
Juho Lammi 1997 GamlakIF DNS
D 800 m
1. Zenitha Eriksson 1992 IKFalken 2.13,59
2. Eija Kellokoski-Kari 1973 VetU 2.25,11
3. Marlene Joskitt 1993 IKFalken 2.37,76
Tatjana Eskolin 1971 PargIF DNS
D 5000 m
1. Roosa Hämäläinen 1995 KälvTa 19.55,79
2. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö 1991 KälvTa 20.43,87
3. Henna Rautiainen 1991 HimU 20.51,40
Päivi Knutar 1976 KälvTa DNS
F9 40 m
1. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 7,02
2. Tinja Kuoppamaa 7,17
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 7,31
4. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 7,43
5. Tora Backholm 2006 VasaIS 7,71
6. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 7,74
7. Daniela Lindholm 2008 GamlakIF 9,43
8. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 9,76
9. Tessa Kastrén 2009 GamlakIF 10,43
Heat 1
1. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 7,02
2. Tinja Kuoppamaa 7,17
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 7,31
4. Tora Backholm 2006 VasaIS 7,71
5. Tessa Kastrén 2009 GamlakIF 10,43
Heat 2
1. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 7,43
2. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 7,74
3. Daniela Lindholm 2008 GamlakIF 9,43
4. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 9,76
F9 Längd
1. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 3,37
3,37
2. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 3,16
3,16
3. Tinja Kuoppamaa 3,00
3,00
4. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 2,94
2,94
5. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 2,66
2,66
6. Tora Backholm 2006 VasaIS 2,63
2,63
7. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 2,27
2,27
8. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 1,97
1,97
9. Daniela Lindholm 2008 GamlakIF 1,86
1,86
9. Tessa Kastrén 2009 GamlakIF 1,86
1,86
11. Venla Widjeskog IFÅsarna 1,44
1,44
F9 Bollkastning
1. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 22,22
22,22
2. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 19,69
19,69
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 18,08
18,08
4. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 9,39
9,39
5. Daniela Lindholm 2008 GamlakIF 5,60
5,60
6. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsarna 5,47
5,47
7. Tessa Kastrén 2009 GamlakIF 4,00
4,00
F11 60 m
1. Aada Määttälä 2004 ToholU 9,30
2. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 9,41
3. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 9,47
4. Teea Jestoi 2005 KokkVei 9,91
5. Ruska Isosaari 2004 VetU 9,97
6. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 9,99
7. Milla Luoma-Tokoi 2005 KannU 10,39
8. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 10,64
9. Matilda Lillkåla 2004 GamlakIF 10,74
10. Melinda Lillkåla 2005 GamlakIF 13,72
Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken DNS
Heat 1
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 9,41
2. Teea Jestoi 2005 KokkVei 9,91
3. Ruska Isosaari 2004 VetU 9,97
4. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 9,99
5. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 10,64
6. Melinda Lillkåla 2005 GamlakIF 13,72
Heat 2
1. Aada Määttälä 2004 ToholU 9,30
2. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 9,47
3. Milla Luoma-Tokoi 2005 KannU 10,39
4. Matilda Lillkåla 2004 GamlakIF 10,74
Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken DNS
F11 600 m
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 2.05,12
2. Aada Määttälä 2004 ToholU 2.10,41
3. Ruska Isosaari 2004 VetU 2.12,26
4. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 2.14,94
5. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 2.17,94
6. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 2.19,51
7. Matilda Lillkåla 2004 GamlakIF 2.19,62
Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken DNS
F11 Längd
1. Teea Jestoi 2005 KokkVei 3,78
3,78
2. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 3,72
3,72
3. Aada Määttälä 2004 ToholU 3,55
3,55
4. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 3,51
3,51
5. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 3,41
3,41
6. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 3,31
3,31
7. Milla Luoma-Tokoi 2005 KannU 3,19
3,19
8. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 3,16
3,16 3,06
9. Matilda Lillkåla 2004 GamlakIF 3,16
3,16 2,91
10. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 2,95
2,95
11. Melinda Lillkåla 2005 GamlakIF 1,78
1,78
Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken DNS
F13 100 m -3,2
1. Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV 14,85
2. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 15,21
3. Vilma Jukkola 2003 LohtVei 16,12
4. Elina Paavola 2003 LohtVei 16,49
5. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 16,52
6. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 16,72
F13 600 m
1. Enni Katajalaakso 2002 KannU 1.50,66
2. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 1.57,59
3. Cecilia Store 2003 KälvTa 1.58,38
4. Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV 2.03,30
5. Elina Paavola 2003 LohtVei 2.14,28
6. Vilma Jukkola 2003 LohtVei 2.17,96
7. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 2.22,08
8. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 2.26,31
9. Kanerva Isosaari 2002 VetU 2.37,59
F13 Tresteg
1. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 953 +1,3
9,53
2. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 930 +1,3
9,30
3. Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV 875 +1,5
8,75
F15 100 m
1. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅsarna 13,68
2. Selma Saarinen 2001 LappVei 13,74
3. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 13,75
4. Julia Kivinen 2001 KaustPV 14,32
5. Oona Norrena 2000 KokkVei 14,36
6. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 14,43
7. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 15,33
8. Elli Myllymäki 2001 KaustPV 15,80
9. Niina Suontakanen 2001 ReisjPi 16,24
Emma Thylin 2001 GamlakIF DNS
Heat 1 -2,4
1. Selma Saarinen 2001 LappVei 13,74
2. Julia Kivinen 2001 KaustPV 14,32
3. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 15,33
4. Niina Suontakanen 2001 ReisjPi 16,24
Emma Thylin 2001 GamlakIF DNS
Heat 2 -0,9
1. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅsarna 13,68
2. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 13,75
3. Oona Norrena 2000 KokkVei 14,36
4. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 14,43
5. Elli Myllymäki 2001 KaustPV 15,80
F15 800 m
1. Kaisa Kopsala 2001 ToholU 2.39,70
2. Roosa-Maria Heinonen 2001 ToholU 2.54,03
3. Elli Myllymäki 2001 KaustPV 3.06,21
F15 Tresteg
1. Iréne Åbrandt 2000 IFÅsarna 941 +1,6
9,41
2. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 936 +1,9
9,36
F15 Spjut
1. Minna Hollanti 2001 GamlakIF 44,33 kkk14
44,33
2. Elin Källberg 2002 IFFemman 36,94
36,94
3. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 36,50
36,50
4. Julia Kivinen 2001 KaustPV 33,87
33,87
5. Niina Suontakanen 2001 ReisjPi 24,51
24,51
D17 100 m -0,3
1. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 13,65
2. Ida Storbjörk 1998 IFÅsarna 14,04
3. Amanda Parkkinen 1998 IFDrott 14,23
4. Aliisa Puumala 1999 GamlakIF 14,95
5. Eeva-Stiina Viitala 1999 KannU 15,45
D17 800 m
1. Elin Björk 1999 IKFalken 2.23,84
2. Emma Katajalaakso 1999 KannU 2.24,43
3. Amanda Parkkinen 1998 IFDrott 2.35,74
Milla Huusko 1999 VetU DNS
D17 300 m häck
1. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 52,51
D17 Höjd
1. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 154
2. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 152
3. Jennifer Storrank 2000 IFÅsarna 146
4. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 143
5. Kaisa Kopsala 2001 ToholU 140
D17 Tresteg
1. Eeva-Stiina Viitala 1999 KannU 915 +2,4
9,15
D17 Kula
1. Henriikka Parpala 1998 KokkVei 11,72
11,72
2. Jennie Nylund 1998 IKFalken 11,66
11,66
3. Matleena Parpala 2001 KokkVei 9,62
9,62
4. Emma Björklund IKFalken 8,74
8,74
D17 Spjut
1. Jenna Ylitalo 1998 IKFalken 33,03
33,03
Jennie Nylund 1998 IKFalken DNS
D19 800 m
1. Vilja Peltoniemi 1997 KaustPV 2.35,57
2. Hanna Westerlund 1997 IFDrott 2.39,95
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...