Resultat: 03.06.2015 Tomatspelen
Tomatspelen 2015
Närpes 3.6.2015
Resultat
H 400 m
1. Christoffer Envall 1991 IKFalken 50,15
2. Niko Haaro 1998 KristU 57,82
3. Aleksi Perkiömäki IFLänken 1.01,07
H Stav
1. Santtu Koskiaho 1999 KarijTa 410
2. Mikko Paavola 1998 AlajA 400
3. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 380
4. Jimi Nukala 2000 VaasVa 350
P13 100 m +1,5
1. Joel Svarvar 14,01
2. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 14,58
3. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 14,65
4. Joel Storbäck IFKraft 14,90
P13 800 m
1. Joel Svarvar 2.37,93
2. Joel Storbäck IFKraft 2.50,07
3. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 2.51,62
4. Kevin Paulin IFFemman 2.52,64
P13 Längd
1. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 4,06 +3,1 3,64 +1,6
4,06
2. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 3,81 +2,1 3,78 +0,9
3,81
P13 Kula
1. Linus Nurminen KristU 10,99
10,99
2. Juho Kuvaja SeinäjSU 10,00
10,00
3. Simon Nyman IFKraft 9,44
9,44
4. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 9,20
9,20
5. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 7,83
7,83
P13 Diskus
1. Juho Kuvaja SeinäjSU 31,85
31,85
2. Simon Nyman IFKraft 29,02
29,02
3. Tim Furunäs 2002 IFFemman 27,50
27,50
4. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 23,38
23,38
5. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 22,41
22,41
6. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 22,08
22,08
P15 100 m +0,9
1. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 12,61
2. William Westerback 2001 IFKraft 13,19
3. Joakim Storbäck IFKraft 13,33
4. Simon Nurminen KristU 14,03
P15 800 m
1. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 2.12,57
2. Joakim Storbäck IFKraft 2.20,82
3. Patrik Kuuttinen 2000 IFKraft 2.21,44
H17 100 m +4,2
1. Huy Pham 1998 IFFyren 11,29
2. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 11,61
H17 Höjd
1. Jonathan Söderback IFKraft 169
H17 Diskus
1. Robin Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 41,74
41,74
2. Jonathan Björklund 1999 IFKraft 32,56
32,56
D 100 m +1,9
1. Sanna Nygård 1988 VasaIS 12,10
2. Anna Julin 1994 IFNykn 12,20
3. Roosa Määttälä 1997 KokkVei 12,78
D 400 m
1. Karin Storbacka 1987 IKFalken 57,45
2. Mette Paavolainen 1994 IKFalken 57,80
3. Jonna Julin 1993 IFNykn 58,03
4. Cecilia Långnabba 1991 IKFalken 59,29
5. Felicia Ehrs 1997 VasaIS 1.00,09
6. Amanda Karlsson 1996 IFFyren 1.03,04
D 800 m
1. Heidi Eriksson 1986 IKFalken 2.15,45
D 400 m h
1. Simone Wiklund 1992 IFNykn 1.02,39
2. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 1.05,88
3. Julia Sydholm 1996 IFKraft 1.09,97
D Höjd
1. Frida Storgeust 1997 IFKraft 120
D Stav
1. Erica Hjerpe 1993 VasaIS 400
2. Minttu Koskiaho 2001 KarijTa 320
3. Miisa Koskiaho 2003 KarijTa 270
D Längd
1. Roosa Määttälä 1997 KokkVei 5,68 +2,2 5,30 +1,3
5,68
2. Kadi Lindman 1996 VasaIS 5,54 +2,4 5,41 +0,3
5,54
3. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKraft 4,37 +2,8 4,21 +1,5
4,37
4. Lina Holmberg 2001 IFKraft 4,24 +2,4 4,21 +1,0
4,24
5. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 4,18 +1,3
4,18
D Diskus
1. Hanna Rintamäki 1992 IFFemman 49,08
49,08
2. Emma Rintamäki 1994 IFFemman 42,57
42,57
3. Jennifer Söderlund 1994 MalaxIF 34,08
34,08
4. Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 30,44
30,44
F13 100 m +2,5
1. Meri Suomalainen VähänkVie 14,12
2. Nicole Hutholm IFFyren 14,47
3. Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 14,59
4. Fanny Rintanen IFFemman 14,61
5. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 14,73
6. Ida Svedman IFKraft 15,21
F13 800 m
1. Meri Suomalainen VähänkVie 2.38,25
2. Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 2.44,93
3. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 3.07,75
4. Ida Svedman IFKraft 3.14,34
F13 Diskus
1. Miisa Koskiaho 2003 KarijTa 26,83
26,83
2. Nicole Sten IFKraft 25,77
25,77
3. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 23,25
23,25
4. Michelle Karlsson 2003 VasaIS 19,33
19,33
F15 100 m
1. Emma Lipkin 2001 IFKraft 13,23
2. Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 13,31
3. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 13,48
4. Reina Klemets IFKraft 13,61
5. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 13,98
6. Amanda Nordström 2001 IFKraft 14,03
7. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 14,07
8. Lina Holmberg 2001 IFKraft 14,14
9. Nicoline Nystrand 2001 IFFyren 14,38
10. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 14,46
Heat 1 +2,4
1. Reina Klemets IFKraft 13,61
2. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 13,98
3. Nicoline Nystrand 2001 IFFyren 14,38
4. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 14,46
Heat 2 +1,4
1. Emma Lipkin 2001 IFKraft 13,23
2. Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 13,31
3. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 13,48
4. Amanda Nordström 2001 IFKraft 14,03
5. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 14,07
6. Lina Holmberg 2001 IFKraft 14,14
F15 300 m
1. Reina Klemets IFKraft 45,75
2. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 45,99
3. Manda Gullberg 2000 VasaIS 47,25
4. Emma Lipkin 2001 IFKraft 47,26
5. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 48,27
F15 800 m
1. Paola Björklund IFKraft 2.50,79
F15 Höjd
1. Malva Nylund 2000 VasaIS 154
2. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKraft 145
F15 Diskus
1. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 37,10
37,10
2. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 36,84
36,84
3. Nicoline Nystrand 2001 IFFyren 27,34
27,34
D17 100 m +3,1
1. Wilma Lassfolk 1999 IFKraft 12,91
2. Katarina Rönnqvist 1999 IFFyren 13,25
3. Nina Sydholm IFKraft 13,74
D17 800 m
1. Heidi Kuuttinen 1998 IFKraft 2.19,69
2. Andrea Lilja IFLänken 2.35,80
3. Maija Marttila 1998 TampU 2.53,47
D17 300 m
1. Wilma Lassfolk 1999 IFKraft 42,63
D17 Höjd
1. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 163
2. Maija Marttila 1998 TampU 160
D17 Diskus
1. Fanny Lillås 1999 TjöckIK 24,15
24,15
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...