Resultat: 25.01.2015 Kuortane, hall aa
Pohjanmaan kilpailut 19-11 Kuortane 25.1.2015
ÖID resultat
H19 200 m
Heat 4
1 Kristian Bäck VasaIS 22.52 PB
2 Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 22.77 PB
3 Simon Holmberg IFFemman 24.11 PB
Heat 5
2 Anton Matkala IFDrott 24.58 PB
H17 800 m
1 Kevin Sandell IKFalken 2:13.17 PB
2 Hannes Borgmästars IKFalken 2:15.44 PB
P15 60 m
1 Nay Tha Ta LarsmoIF 7.71
5 Joel Streng IFDrott 8.55 PB
6 Antti Vornanen IFDrott 8.57
7 Adam Wikman IKFalken 8.62 PB
P15 60 m häck
2 Antti Vornanen IFDrott 10.64 PB
3 Adam Wikman IKFalken 11.05 PB
P15 Kula
2 Joel Streng IFDrott 9.54
9.32 8.42 9.52
P11 Trekamp
5 David Wikman IKFalken 782 PB
6.61/0.0 9.55/0.0 3.66
D19 60 m
2 Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 7.91
Försök
Heat 1
5 Mia Österback IFDrott 8.64 SB
Heat 2
2 Anna Julin IFNykn 7.83 PB
Heat 3
1 Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 7.90 SB
3 Emma Sundvik LarsmoIF 8.52 PB
4 Jessica Andersson IFDrott 8.53 SB
D19 400 m
1 Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 58.61
2 Natalija Nylund IFDrott 1:07.24 PB
D19 Stav
1 Erica Hjerpe VasaIS -93 4.16 PB
3.80/3 4.16/1 4.23/XXX
2 Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 3.70
3.30/1 3.40/1 3.50/1 3.60/1 3.70/3 3.80/XXX
3 Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 3.60
3.30/1 3.50/2 3.60/2 3.70/XXX
8 Maria Östman VasaIS 3.10 PB
2.50/1 2.70/2 2.80/2 2.90/3 3.00/2 3.10/2 3.20/XXX
D19 Längd
6 Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 5.04 SB
X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 5.04/0.0
7 Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 4.92
4.88/0.0 4.72/0.0 4.92/0.0 4.76/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
8 Emma Sundvik LarsmoIF 4.67 SB
4.67/0.0 4.63/0.0 4.60/0.0 4.60/0.0
Mia Österback IFDrott NM
D17 60 m
3 Liza Pajunen LarsmoIF 8.29
5 Bianca Sundell IFDrott 8.40 PB
6 Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 8.49
Försök
Heat 1
3 Bianca Sundell IFDrott 8.45
Heat 2
2 Liza Pajunen LarsmoIF 8.23 PB
3 Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 8.54
4 Evelina Sundvik LarsmoIF 9.34 PB
D17 400 m
1 Amanda Parkkinen IFDrott 1:04.08 PB
D17 Höjd
4 Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 1.55 PB
1.40/1 1.45/1 1.50/1 1.55/2 1.60/XXX
5 Bianca Sundell IFDrott 1.45 PB
1.30/1 1.35/1 1.40/1 1.45/2 1.50/XXX
D15 200 m
Heat 2
3 Emma Lipkin IFKraft 28.40 PB
Heat 3
1 Liza Pajunen LarsmoIF 27.69 PB
2 Ida Martin LarsmoIF 28.49 PB
Heat 4
2 Amanda Nordström IFKraft 29.59 PB
D15 800 m
2 Ina Pajunen IFÅsarna 2:41.91 PB
D13 60 m häck
Heat Heat 1
2 Fina Backholm VasaIS 11.55 PB
D13 Höjd
2 Fina Backholm VasaIS 1.40
1.30/1 1.35/1 1.40/2 1.45/XXX
7 Linn Skuthälla IFÅsarna 1.25 PB
1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/XXX
D11 Trekamp
4 Emma Lillas IFDrott 756 FR11 PB
9.88/0.0 3.40
Alla resultat
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...