Resultat: 16.08.2014 Knattemångkamp 9-15 16-17.8 (dag 1-2)
Knattemångkamp DM 9-15år
Oravais
17.8.2014
Resultat Dag 2
P10 3-kamp 60 m
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 9,22
2. Eddie Björkskog 2004 IKFalken 9,26
3. Alex Laaksonen 2004 IFDrott 9,70
4. William Forsbacka 2004 IKFalken 9,74
5. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 9,77
6. Kasper Paulin 2004 IFFemman 10,63
Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman DNS
Utom tävlan
Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 9,19
Ville Lehtinen 2004 VähänkVie 9,46
Heat 1
1. Eddie Björkskog 2004 IKFalken 9,26
2. Alex Laaksonen 2004 IFDrott 9,70
3. William Forsbacka 2004 IKFalken 9,74
4. Kasper Paulin 2004 IFFemman 10,63
Heat 2 -1,5
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 9,22
2. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 9,77
Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman DNS
Utom tävlan
Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 9,19
Ville Lehtinen 2004 VähänkVie 9,46
P10 3-kamp Längd
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 4,16
4,16
2. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 3,97
3,97
3. William Forsbacka 2004 IKFalken 3,61
3,61
4. Alex Laaksonen 2004 IFDrott 3,43
3,43
5. Eddie Björkskog 2004 IKFalken 3,41
3,41
6. Kasper Paulin 2004 IFFemman 3,20
3,20
Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman DNS
Utom tävlan
Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 4,44
4,44
Ville Lehtinen 2004 VähänkVie 4,13
4,13
P10 3-kamp Kula
1. Eddie Björkskog 2004 IKFalken 6,01
6,01
2. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 5,97
5,97
3. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 5,79
5,79
4. William Forsbacka 2004 IKFalken 5,72
5,72
5. Kasper Paulin 2004 IFFemman 4,89
4,89
6. Alex Laaksonen 2004 IFDrott 4,19
4,19
Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman DNS
Utom tävlan
Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 7,98
7,98
Ville Lehtinen 2004 VähänkVie 7,01
7,01
P10 3-kamp
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 885
9,22 5,97 4,16
339 248 298
-1,5
2. Eddie Björkskog 2004 IKFalken 761
9,26 6,01 3,41
332 250 179
3. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 758
9,77 5,79 3,97
255 238 265
-1,5
4. William Forsbacka 2004 IKFalken 701
9,74 5,72 3,61
259 234 208
5. Alex Laaksonen 2004 IFDrott 603
9,70 4,19 3,43
264 157 182
6. Kasper Paulin 2004 IFFemman 511
10,63 4,89 3,20
167 192 152
Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 0
DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0
-1,5
Utom tävlan
Ville Lehtinen 2004 VähänkVie 895
9,46 7,01 4,13
299 303 293
-1,5
Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 1053
9,19 7,98 4,44
345 357 351
-1,5
P13 4-kamp 800 m
1. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 2.26,79
2. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 2.32,03
3. Aron Höglund 2001 IFDrott 2.32,56
P13 4-kamp 60 m häck -1,5
1. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 10,99
2. Aron Höglund 2001 IFDrott 11,05
3. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 11,59
P13 4-kamp Höjd
1. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 143
2. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 134
3. Aron Höglund 2001 IFDrott 134
P13 4-kamp Kula
1. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 11,31
11,31
2. Aron Höglund 2001 IFDrott 8,09
8,09
3. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 7,99
7,99
P13 4-kamp
1. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 1714
11,59 143 11,31 2.32,03
371 399 552 392
-1,5
2. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 1580
10,99 134 7,99 2.26,79
442 327 358 453
-1,5
3. Aron Höglund 2001 IFDrott 1511
11,05 134 8,09 2.32,56
434 327 363 387
-1,5
P14 5-kamp 1000 m
1. Antti Vornanen 2000 IFDrott 3.08,33
2. Joel Streng 2000 IFDrott 3.30,71
Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken DNS
P14 5-kamp 100 m häck -1,4
1. Antti Vornanen 2000 IFDrott 18,97
2. Joel Streng 2000 IFDrott 19,13
Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken DNS
P14 5-kamp Stav
1. Antti Vornanen 2000 IFDrott 240
2. Joel Streng 2000 IFDrott 220
Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken DNS
P14 5-kamp Längd
1. Antti Vornanen 2000 IFDrott 4,76 +0,4
4,76
2. Joel Streng 2000 IFDrott 4,40 0,0
4,40
Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken DNS
P14 5-kamp Spjut
1. Joel Streng 2000 IFDrott 39,58
39,58
2. Antti Vornanen 2000 IFDrott 35,36
35,36
Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken DNS
P14 5-kamp
1. Antti Vornanen 2000 IFDrott 1969
18,97 4,76 240 35,36 3.08,33
336 418 304 434 477
-1,4 +0,4
2. Joel Streng 2000 IFDrott 1723
19,13 4,40 220 39,58 3.30,71
327 343 255 497 301
-1,4 0,0
Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0 0
-1,4
F9 3-kamp 40 m
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 7,07
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 7,07
3. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 7,16
4. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 7,21
5. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 7,28
6. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 7,50
7. Wilma Lerstrand 2005 VasaIS 7,55
8. Frida Ingman 2005 IFVom 7,60
9. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 7,66
10. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 7,68
11. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 7,71
12. Molly Forslund 2006 VasaIS 7,72
13. Ellen Storgård 2005 IFFemman 7,79
14. Madelene Penttinen IFVom 7,80
15. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 7,84
16. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 8,09
17. Emelie Forsbacka 2006 IKFalken 8,15
18. Cecilia Österberg 2005 IFFemman 8,16
19. Livia Nilsson 2005 IFVom 8,20
20. Alina Grön IFVom 8,29
21. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 8,65
22. Ada Ittonen 2005 VasaIS 8,67
22. Hanna Hägglund IFVom 8,67
24. Julia Kullas IFVom 8,80
Heat 1 -0,8
1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 7,16
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 7,28
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 7,50
4. Wilma Lerstrand 2005 VasaIS 7,55
5. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 7,66
6. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 8,09
7. Cecilia Österberg 2005 IFFemman 8,16
8. Hanna Hägglund IFVom 8,67
Heat 2 -1,3
1. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 7,21
2. Frida Ingman 2005 IFVom 7,60
3. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 7,68
4. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 7,71
5. Molly Forslund 2006 VasaIS 7,72
6. Ellen Storgård 2005 IFFemman 7,79
7. Madelene Penttinen IFVom 7,80
8. Julia Kullas IFVom 8,80
Heat 3 -0,7
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 7,07
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 7,07
3. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 7,84
4. Emelie Forsbacka 2006 IKFalken 8,15
5. Livia Nilsson 2005 IFVom 8,20
6. Alina Grön IFVom 8,29
7. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 8,65
8. Ada Ittonen 2005 VasaIS 8,67
F9 3-kamp Längd
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 3,59
3,59
2. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 3,35
3,35
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 3,35
3,35
4. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 3,23
3,23
5. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 3,22
3,22
6. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 3,18
3,18
7. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 3,07
3,07
8. Frida Ingman 2005 IFVom 3,03
3,03
9. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 3,00
3,00
10. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 2,92
2,92
11. Wilma Lerstrand 2005 VasaIS 2,87
2,87
12. Livia Nilsson 2005 IFVom 2,83
2,83
12. Ellen Storgård 2005 IFFemman 2,83
2,83
14. Molly Forslund 2006 VasaIS 2,76
2,76
14. Madelene Penttinen IFVom 2,76
2,76
16. Cecilia Österberg 2005 IFFemman 2,74
2,74
17. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 2,68
2,68
17. Emelie Forsbacka 2006 IKFalken 2,68
2,68
19. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 2,65
2,65
20. Alina Grön IFVom 2,62
2,62
21. Ada Ittonen 2005 VasaIS 2,55
2,55
21. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 2,55
2,55
23. Hanna Hägglund IFVom 2,34
2,34
24. Julia Kullas IFVom 2,23
2,23
F9 3-kamp Kula
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 7,08
7,08
2. Ellen Storgård 2005 IFFemman 6,12
6,12
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 4,99
4,99
4. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 4,94
4,94
4. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 4,94
4,94
6. Cecilia Österberg 2005 IFFemman 4,93
4,93
7. Molly Forslund 2006 VasaIS 4,87
4,87
8. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 4,76
4,76
9. Ada Ittonen 2005 VasaIS 4,56
4,56
10. Wilma Lerstrand 2005 VasaIS 4,53
4,53
11. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 4,28
4,28
12. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 4,23
4,23
13. Frida Ingman 2005 IFVom 4,12
4,12
14. Livia Nilsson 2005 IFVom 4,08
4,08
15. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 4,05
4,05
16. Hanna Hägglund IFVom 3,94
3,94
17. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 3,71
3,71
18. Madelene Penttinen IFVom 3,61
3,61
19. Emelie Forsbacka 2006 IKFalken 3,54
3,54
20. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 3,48
3,48
21. Alina Grön IFVom 3,46
3,46
22. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 3,39
3,39
23. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 3,34
3,34
24. Julia Kullas IFVom 3,07
3,07
F9 3-kamp
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 737
7,08 7,07 3,59
307 225 205
-0,7
2. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 590
4,94 7,07 3,35
194 225 171
-0,7
3. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 547
4,76 7,28 3,35
185 191 171
-0,8
4. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 524
4,23 7,16 3,22
159 210 155
-0,8
5. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 515
4,99 7,50 3,23
197 162 156
-0,8
6. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 513
4,28 7,21 3,18
161 202 150
-1,3
7. Ellen Storgård 2005 IFFemman 496
6,12 7,79 2,83
255 131 110
-1,3
8. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 470
4,94 7,71 3,07
194 139 137
-1,3
9. Wilma Lerstrand 2005 VasaIS 444
4,53 7,55 2,87
174 156 114
-0,8
10. Frida Ingman 2005 IFVom 436
4,12 7,60 3,03
154 150 132
-1,3
11. Molly Forslund 2006 VasaIS 432
4,87 7,72 2,76
191 138 103
-1,3
12. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 395
3,48 7,66 3,00
123 144 128
-0,8
13. Cecilia Österberg 2005 IFFemman 395
4,93 8,16 2,74
194 100 101
-0,8
14. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 380
3,71 7,84 2,92
134 126 120
-0,7
15. Madelene Penttinen IFVom 362
3,61 7,80 2,76
129 130 103
-1,3
16. Livia Nilsson 2005 IFVom 359
4,08 8,20 2,83
152 97 110
-0,7
17. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 351
3,34 7,68 2,65
117 142 92
-1,3
18. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 350
4,05 8,09 2,68
150 105 95
-0,8
19. Ada Ittonen 2005 VasaIS 328
4,56 8,67 2,55
175 70 83
-0,7
20. Emelie Forsbacka 2006 IKFalken 322
3,54 8,15 2,68
126 101 95
-0,7
21. Alina Grön IFVom 302
3,46 8,29 2,62
122 91 89
-0,7
22. Hanna Hägglund IFVom 280
3,94 8,67 2,34
145 70 65
-0,8
23. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 273
3,39 8,65 2,55
119 71 83
-0,7
24. Julia Kullas IFVom 225
3,07 8,80 2,23
104 64 57
-1,3
F10 3-kamp 60 m
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 9,61
2. Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS 9,77
3. Teodora Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 9,95
4. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 9,98
5. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 10,05
5. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 10,05
7. Jenna Nystedt 2004 IFVom 10,12
8. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 10,21
9. Jenni Jaatinen 2004 KalajJu 10,38
10. Anna Sandell 2004 IKFalken 10,58
10. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 10,58
12. Thilde Holm 2004 IFNykn 10,81
Heat 1 -0,9
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 9,61
2. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 9,98
3. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 10,05
4. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 10,21
5. Jenni Jaatinen 2004 KalajJu 10,38
6. Thilde Holm 2004 IFNykn 10,81
Heat 2 -0,9
1. Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS 9,77
2. Teodora Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 9,95
3. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 10,05
4. Jenna Nystedt 2004 IFVom 10,12
5. Anna Sandell 2004 IKFalken 10,58
5. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 10,58
F10 3-kamp Längd
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 3,90
3,90
2. Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS 3,80
3,80
3. Teodora Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 3,69
3,69
4. Jenni Jaatinen 2004 KalajJu 3,46
3,46
5. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 3,45
3,45
6. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 3,40
3,40
7. Jenna Nystedt 2004 IFVom 3,39
3,39
8. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 3,38
3,38
9. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 3,27
3,27
10. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 3,23
3,23
11. Anna Sandell 2004 IKFalken 3,20
3,20
12. Thilde Holm 2004 IFNykn 2,88
2,88
F10 3-kamp Kula
1. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 7,11
7,11
2. Teodora Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 5,87
5,87
3. Jenna Nystedt 2004 IFVom 5,86
5,86
4. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 5,77
5,77
5. Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS 5,75
5,75
6. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 5,51
5,51
7. Anna Sandell 2004 IKFalken 4,84
4,84
8. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 4,83
4,83
9. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 4,62
4,62
10. Thilde Holm 2004 IFNykn 4,51
4,51
11. Jenni Jaatinen 2004 KalajJu 4,39
4,39
12. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 3,90
3,90
F10 3-kamp
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 753
9,61 5,51 3,90
277 223 253
-0,9
2. Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS 728
9,77 5,75 3,80
255 236 237
-0,9
3. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 709
10,05 7,11 3,40
222 309 178
-0,9
4. Teodora Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 695
9,95 5,87 3,69
233 242 220
-0,9
5. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 651
9,98 5,77 3,45
229 237 185
-0,9
6. Jenna Nystedt 2004 IFVom 633
10,12 5,86 3,39
214 242 177
-0,9
7. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 561
10,05 4,62 3,27
222 178 161
-0,9
8. Jenni Jaatinen 2004 KalajJu 542
10,38 4,39 3,46
189 167 186
-0,9
9. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 523
10,21 3,90 3,38
205 143 175
-0,9
10. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 516
10,58 4,83 3,23
171 189 156
-0,9
11. Anna Sandell 2004 IKFalken 512
10,58 4,84 3,20
171 189 152
-0,9
12. Thilde Holm 2004 IFNykn 442
10,81 4,51 2,88
154 173 115
-0,9
F11 3-kamp 60 m
1. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 9,31
2. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 9,50
3. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 9,52
4. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 9,63
5. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 9,71
6. Emma Manns 2003 IFDrott 9,77
7. Evelina Österberg 2003 IFVom 9,79
8. Alma Westerlund 2003 IFDrott 9,92
9. Jenny Rantanen 2003 VasaIS 9,99
10. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 10,04
11. Linnea Thors 2003 VasaIS 10,32
12. Fanny Mäenpää 2003 IFDrott 10,55
13. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 10,66
14. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 10,68
15. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 11,35
16. Elin Bäck 2003 IFDrott 11,50
17. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 11,54
Heat 1 -0,7
1. Emma Manns 2003 IFDrott 9,77
2. Evelina Österberg 2003 IFVom 9,79
3. Jenny Rantanen 2003 VasaIS 9,99
4. Linnea Thors 2003 VasaIS 10,32
5. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 11,35
6. Elin Bäck 2003 IFDrott 11,50
Heat 2 -0,7
1. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 9,52
2. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 9,63
3. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 10,04
4. Fanny Mäenpää 2003 IFDrott 10,55
5. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 10,66
Heat 3 -1,7
1. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 9,31
2. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 9,50
3. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 9,71
4. Alma Westerlund 2003 IFDrott 9,92
5. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 10,68
6. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 11,54
F11 3-kamp Längd
1. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 4,18
4,18
2. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 4,05
4,05
3. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 3,99
3,99
4. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 3,74
3,74
5. Evelina Österberg 2003 IFVom 3,73
3,73
6. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 3,56
3,56
7. Jenny Rantanen 2003 VasaIS 3,47
3,47
8. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 3,42
3,42
8. Alma Westerlund 2003 IFDrott 3,42
3,42
10. Linnea Thors 2003 VasaIS 3,35
3,35
11. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 3,33
3,33
11. Fanny Mäenpää 2003 IFDrott 3,33
3,33
13. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 3,25
3,25
14. Emma Manns 2003 IFDrott 3,24
3,24
15. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 2,96
2,96
16. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 2,88
2,88
17. Elin Bäck 2003 IFDrott 2,34
2,34
F11 3-kamp Kula
1. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 8,07
8,07
2. Linnea Thors 2003 VasaIS 7,39
7,39
3. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 7,34
7,34
4. Jenny Rantanen 2003 VasaIS 7,01
7,01
5. Alma Westerlund 2003 IFDrott 6,75
6,75
6. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 6,61
6,61
7. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 6,38
6,38
8. Fanny Mäenpää 2003 IFDrott 6,07
6,07
9. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 5,93
5,93
10. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 5,56
5,56
11. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 5,38
5,38
12. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 4,98
4,98
13. Emma Manns 2003 IFDrott 4,96
4,96
14. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 4,86
4,86
15. Evelina Österberg 2003 IFVom 4,59
4,59
16. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 4,52
4,52
17. Elin Bäck 2003 IFDrott 4,12
4,12
F11 3-kamp
1. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 908
6,61 9,31 4,18
282 324 302
-1,7
2. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 841
7,34 9,50 3,74
321 293 227
-1,7
3. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 826
8,07 9,71 3,56
362 263 201
-1,7
4. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 811
6,38 9,63 3,99
269 274 268
-0,7
5. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 794
5,56 9,52 4,05
226 290 278
-0,7
6. Jenny Rantanen 2003 VasaIS 719
7,01 9,99 3,47
303 228 188
-0,7
7. Alma Westerlund 2003 IFDrott 706
6,75 9,92 3,42
289 236 181
-1,7
8. Linnea Thors 2003 VasaIS 689
7,39 10,32 3,35
324 194 171
-0,7
9. Evelina Österberg 2003 IFVom 655
4,59 9,79 3,73
177 252 226
-0,7
10. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 649
5,93 10,04 3,42
245 223 181
-0,7
11. Emma Manns 2003 IFDrott 607
4,96 9,77 3,24
195 255 157
-0,7
12. Fanny Mäenpää 2003 IFDrott 596
6,07 10,55 3,33
253 174 169
-0,7
13. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 513
4,86 10,66 3,25
190 165 158
-0,7
14. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 505
4,52 10,68 3,33
173 163 169
-1,7
15. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 451
5,38 11,54 2,96
217 110 124
-1,7
16. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 431
4,98 11,35 2,88
196 120 115
-0,7
17. Elin Bäck 2003 IFDrott 331
4,12 11,50 2,34
154 112 65
-0,7
F15 5-kamp 800 m
1. Sonja Katajamäki 1999 IFNykn 2.27,03
2. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 2.29,52
3. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 2.49,51
4. Linnea Nyman 1999 IFDrott 3.11,99
Jasmin Kuusisaari 1999 IFDrott DNS
Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS DNS
Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu DNS
F15 5-kamp 80 m häck
1. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 12,78
2. Sonja Katajamäki 1999 IFNykn 13,22
3. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 13,44
4. Linnea Nyman 1999 IFDrott 14,19
Jasmin Kuusisaari 1999 IFDrott DNF
Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS DNS
Utom tävlan
Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu 14,06
Viivi Lehtinen 2001 VähänkVie 13,74
Heat 1 -0,2
1. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 13,44
Jasmin Kuusisaari 1999 IFDrott DNF
Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS DNS
Utom tävlan
Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu 14,06
Heat 2 -1,3
1. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 12,78
2. Sonja Katajamäki 1999 IFNykn 13,22
3. Linnea Nyman 1999 IFDrott 14,19
Utom tävlan
Viivi Lehtinen 2001 VähänkVie 13,74
F15 5-kamp Höjd
1. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 153
2. Sonja Katajamäki 1999 IFNykn 147
3. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 141
4. Linnea Nyman 1999 IFDrott 141
5. Jasmin Kuusisaari 1999 IFDrott 129
Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS DNS
Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu DNS
Utom tävlan
Viivi Lehtinen 2001 VähänkVie 123
F15 5-kamp Längd
1. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 4,92 +0,8
4,92
2. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 4,79 +0,5
4,79
3. Sonja Katajamäki 1999 IFNykn 4,42 +0,3
4,42
4. Linnea Nyman 1999 IFDrott 4,08 +0,3
4,08
5. Jasmin Kuusisaari 1999 IFDrott 4,02 0,0
4,02
0,0
Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS DNS
Utom tävlan
Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu 3,90 +0,4
3,90
Viivi Lehtinen 2001 VähänkVie 5,13 +0,8
5,13
F15 5-kamp Spjut
1. Sonja Katajamäki 1999 IFNykn 24,74
24,74
2. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 21,94
21,94
3. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 21,27
21,27
4. Jasmin Kuusisaari 1999 IFDrott 19,75
19,75
5. Linnea Nyman 1999 IFDrott 18,65
18,65
Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS DNS
Utom tävlan
Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu 29.98
29,98
F15 5-kamp
1. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 2230
12,78 4,92 21,94 153 2.29,52
625 454 243 488 420
-1,3 +0,8
2. Sonja Katajamäki 1999 IFNykn 2071
13,22 4,42 24,74 147 2.27,03
559 347 282 433 450
-1,3 +0,3
3. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 1821
13,44 4,79 21,27 141 2.49,51
530 425 234 382 250
-0,2 +0,5
4. Linnea Nyman 1999 IFDrott 1456
14,19 4,08 18,65 141 3.11,99
443 284 199 382 148
-1,3 +0,3
5. Jasmin Kuusisaari 1999 IFDrott 779
DNF 4,02 19,75 129 DNS
0 273 214 292 0
-0,2 0,0
Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0 0
-0,2
Utom tävlan
Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu 1066
14,06 3,90 29.98 DNS DNS
457 253 356 0 0
-0,2 +0,4
Viivi Lehtinen 2001 VähänkVie 1249
13,74 5,13 123
493 504 252
-1,3 +0,8
Knattemångkamp DM 9-15år
Oravais
16.8.2014
Resultat Dag 1
P9 3-kamp 40 m
1. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 6,93
2. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 6,97
3. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 7,01
4. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 7,11
5. Alex Nyman 2005 IFNykn 7,16
6. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 7,18
7. Anton Rännar 2005 IFVom 7,19
8. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 7,25
9. Matts Södergård 2006 IFVom 7,61
10. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 7,62
11. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 7,63
12. Isak Finskas 2006 IFFemman 7,73
13. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 7,79
14. Hampus Berglund 2006 IFVom 7,80
15. Elis Mäenpää 2006 IFDrott 8,45
16. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 8,80
Jesse Hakala 2005 IFFemman DNS
Hugo Karlsson 2006 MalaxIF DNS
Heat 1 -0,6
1. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 6,93
2. Alex Nyman 2005 IFNykn 7,16
3. Matts Södergård 2006 IFVom 7,61
4. Isak Finskas 2006 IFFemman 7,73
Jesse Hakala 2005 IFFemman DNS
Hugo Karlsson 2006 MalaxIF DNS
Heat 2 0,0
1. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 7,11
2. Anton Rännar 2005 IFVom 7,19
3. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 7,25
4. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 7,63
5. Hampus Berglund 2006 IFVom 7,80
6. Elis Mäenpää 2006 IFDrott 8,45
Heat 3 -1,7
1. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 6,97
2. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 7,01
3. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 7,18
4. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 7,62
5. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 7,79
6. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 8,80
P9 3-kamp Längd
1. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 3,73
3,73
2. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 3,54
3,54
3. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 3,51
3,51
4. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 3,47
3,47
5. Alex Nyman 2005 IFNykn 3,35
3,35
6. Matts Södergård 2006 IFVom 3,31
3,31
7. Anton Rännar 2005 IFVom 3,30
3,30
8. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 3,29
3,29
9. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 3,10
3,10
10. Isak Finskas 2006 IFFemman 3,08
3,08
11. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 2,92
2,92
12. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 2,86
2,86
13. Hampus Berglund 2006 IFVom 2,83
2,83
14. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 2,76
2,76
15. Elis Mäenpää 2006 IFDrott 2,46
2,46
16. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 2,28
2,28
Jesse Hakala 2005 IFFemman DNS
Hugo Karlsson 2006 MalaxIF DNS
P9 3-kamp Kula
1. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 7,29
7,29
2. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 6,21
6,21
3. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 5,94
5,94
4. Alex Nyman 2005 IFNykn 5,48
5,48
5. Hampus Berglund 2006 IFVom 5,46
5,46
6. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 5,35
5,35
7. Anton Rännar 2005 IFVom 5,28
5,28
8. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 4,91
4,91
9. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 4,84
4,84
10. Matts Södergård 2006 IFVom 4,83
4,83
11. Elis Mäenpää 2006 IFDrott 4,62
4,62
12. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 4,59
4,59
13. Isak Finskas 2006 IFFemman 4,44
4,44
14. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 4,01
4,01
15. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 4,00
4,00
16. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 3,99
3,99
Jesse Hakala 2005 IFFemman DNS
Hugo Karlsson 2006 MalaxIF DNS
P9 3-kamp
1. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 737
3,73 6,21 6,93
226 260 251
-0,6
2. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 723
3,54 7,29 7,18
198 319 206
-1,7
3. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 677
3,47 5,94 6,97
188 246 243
-1,7
4. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 626
3,51 5,35 7,11
193 215 218
0,0
5. Alex Nyman 2005 IFNykn 603
3,35 5,48 7,16
171 222 210
-0,6
6. Anton Rännar 2005 IFVom 582
3,30 5,28 7,19
165 212 205
0,0
7. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 553
3,29 4,91 7,25
164 193 196
0,0
8. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 552
3,10 4,59 7,01
140 177 235
-1,7
9. Matts Södergård 2006 IFVom 504
3,31 4,83 7,61
166 189 149
-0,6
10. Hampus Berglund 2006 IFVom 461
2,83 5,46 7,80
110 221 130
0,0
11. Isak Finskas 2006 IFFemman 444
3,08 4,44 7,73
138 169 137
-0,6
12. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 416
2,92 4,01 7,62
120 148 148
-1,7
13. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 397
2,76 3,99 7,63
103 147 147
0,0
14. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 392
2,86 4,00 7,79
113 148 131
-1,7
15. Elis Mäenpää 2006 IFDrott 335
2,46 4,62 8,45
75 178 82
0,0
16. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 314
2,28 4,84 8,80
61 189 64
-1,7
Jesse Hakala 2005 IFFemman 0
DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0
-0,6
Hugo Karlsson 2006 MalaxIF 0
DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0
-0,6
P11 3-kamp 60 m -1,2
1. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 9,12
2. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 9,16
3. Michael Rännar 2003 IFVom 9,58
4. Leonard Markén 2003 IFVom 9,73
5. Lucas Finskas 2003 IFFemman 9,90
6. Joar Höglund 2003 IFVom 10,45
Axel Karlsson 2003 MalaxIF DNS
P11 3-kamp Längd
1. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 4,17
4,17
2. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 4,00
4,00
3. Michael Rännar 2003 IFVom 3,96
3,96
4. Leonard Markén 2003 IFVom 3,83
3,83
5. Lucas Finskas 2003 IFFemman 3,80
3,80
6. Joar Höglund 2003 IFVom 3,36
3,36
Axel Karlsson 2003 MalaxIF DNS
P11 3-kamp Kula
1. Leonard Markén 2003 IFVom 6.85
6,85
2. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 6.69
6,69
3. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 6.04
6,04
4. Michael Rännar 2003 IFVom 6.03
6,03
5. Joar Höglund 2003 IFVom 5.71
5,71
6. Lucas Finskas 2003 IFFemman 5.63
5,63
P11 3-kamp
1. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 936
6.69 9,16 4,17
286 350 300
-1,2
2. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 879
6.04 9,12 4,00
251 358 270
-1,2
3. Leonard Markén 2003 IFVom 797
6.85 9,73 3,83
295 260 242
-1,2
4. Michael Rännar 2003 IFVom 795
6.03 9,58 3,96
251 281 263
-1,2
5. Lucas Finskas 2003 IFFemman 706
5.63 9,90 3,80
230 239 237
-1,2
6. Joar Höglund 2003 IFVom 589
5.71 10,45 3,36
234 182 173
-1,2
Axel Karlsson 2003 MalaxIF 0
DNS DNS
0 0
-1,2
P12 4-kamp 800 m
1. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 2.44,95
2. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 2.47,92
3. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 2.48,56
4. Rasmus Krook 2002 IFKraft 2.50,68
5. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 2.50,75
6. Linus Edström 2002 IKFalken 2.55,58
7. Viktor Byggmästar 2002 IFDrott 3.19,89
Simon Åstrand 2002 IFDrott DNS
P12 4-kamp 60 m häck -1,7
1. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 11,10
2. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 11,61
3. Linus Edström 2002 IKFalken 12,47
4. Rasmus Krook 2002 IFKraft 12,74
5. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 13,18
6. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 13,83
7. Viktor Byggmästar 2002 IFDrott 14,07
Simon Åstrand 2002 IFDrott DNS
P12 4-kamp Höjd
1. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 150
2. Linus Edström 2002 IKFalken 138
3. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 132
4. Rasmus Krook 2002 IFKraft 129
5. Viktor Byggmästar 2002 IFDrott 126
6. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 123
7. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 117
Simon Åstrand 2002 IFDrott DNS
P12 4-kamp Kula
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 8.67
8,67
2. Linus Edström 2002 IKFalken 8,19
8,19
3. Viktor Byggmästar 2002 IFDrott 7,41
7,41
4. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 7,04
7,04
5. Rasmus Krook 2002 IFKraft 6,26
6,26
6. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 6,01
6,01
7. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 5,96
5,96
Simon Åstrand 2002 IFDrott DNS
P12 4-kamp
1. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 1473
150 7,04 11,10 2.44,95
460 305 428 280
-1,7
2. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 1334
132 8.67 11,61 2.48,56
313 396 369 256
-1,7
3. Linus Edström 2002 IKFalken 1234
138 8,19 12,47 2.55,58
358 369 291 216
-1,7
4. Rasmus Krook 2002 IFKraft 1069
129 6,26 12,74 2.50,68
292 263 271 243
-1,7
5. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 967
117 6,01 13,18 2.47,92
216 250 241 260
-1,7
6. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 947
123 5,96 13,83 2.50,75
252 247 205 243
-1,7
7. Viktor Byggmästar 2002 IFDrott 914
126 7,41 14,07 3.19,89
271 325 194 124
-1,7
Simon Åstrand 2002 IFDrott 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,7
P15 5-kamp 1000 m
1. Dominik Höglund 1999 IFVom 3.42,7
P15 5-kamp 100 m häck -0,4
1. Dominik Höglund 1999 IFVom 19,16
P15 5-kamp Stav
1. Dominik Höglund 1999 IFVom 215
P15 5-kamp Längd
1. Dominik Höglund 1999 IFVom 5,04 -2,6
5,04
P15 5-kamp Spjut
1. Dominik Höglund 1999 IFVom 27,36
27,36
Utom tävlan Jenny Wiklund IFFemman 35,83
P15 5-kamp
1. Dominik Höglund 1999 IFVom 1608
19,16 5,04 215 27,36 3.42,7
325 482 244 318 239
-0,4 -2,6
F9 3-kamp Längd
1. Madelene Penttinen IFVom 3,50
3,50
2. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 3,00
3,00
3. Hanna Hägglund IFVom 2,50
2,50
F12 4-kamp 800 m
1. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 2.49,55
2. Annemo Blomström 2002 IFDrott 2.55,03
3. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 3.03,35
4. Lilli-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 3.13,26
5. Adela Grön 2002 IFDrott 3.18,11
6. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 3.19,56
7. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDrott 3.28,21
8. Tatjana Sizowa 2002 IFVom 3.59,25
Moa Parkkinen 2002 IFDrott DNS
Malin Skog 2002 IFFemman DNS
F12 4-kamp 60 m häck
1. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDrott 11,88
2. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 12,03
3. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 12,06
4. Lilli-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 12,12
5. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 12,65
6. Annemo Blomström 2002 IFDrott 12,77
7. Moa Parkkinen 2002 IFDrott 12,96
8. Tatjana Sizowa 2002 IFVom 14,33
9. Adela Grön 2002 IFDrott 14,38
Malin Skog 2002 IFFemman DNS
Heat 1 -2,5
1. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDrott 11,88
2. Lilli-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 12,12
3. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 12,65
4. Moa Parkkinen 2002 IFDrott 12,96
5. Adela Grön 2002 IFDrott 14,38
Heat 2 -0,8
1. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 12,03
2. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 12,06
3. Annemo Blomström 2002 IFDrott 12,77
4. Tatjana Sizowa 2002 IFVom 14,33
Malin Skog 2002 IFFemman DNS
F12 4-kamp Längd
1. Lilli-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 3,89 -0,1
3,89
1. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 3,89 0,0
3,89
3. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDrott 3,80 -1,4
3,80
3. Moa Parkkinen 2002 IFDrott 3,80 -0,1
3,80
5. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 3,78 0,0
3,78
6. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 3,73 -2,2
3,73
7. Adela Grön 2002 IFDrott 3,51 -1,8
3,51
8. Annemo Blomström 2002 IFDrott 3,48 -0,9
3,48
9. Tatjana Sizowa 2002 IFVom 3,39 -0,2
3,39
Malin Skog 2002 IFFemman DNS
F12 4-kamp Kula
1. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDrott 7,93
7,93
2. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 7.22
7,22
3. Tatjana Sizowa 2002 IFVom 6,28
6,28
4. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 6,24
6,24
5. Lilli-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 6,07
6,07
6. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 5,87
5,87
7. Adela Grön 2002 IFDrott 5,81
5,81
8. Moa Parkkinen 2002 IFDrott 5,28
5,28
9. Annemo Blomström 2002 IFDrott 5,02
5,02
Malin Skog 2002 IFFemman DNS
F12 4-kamp
1. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 1057
7.22 12,03 3,78 3.03,35
315 328 234 180
-0,8 0,0
2. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDrott 1037
7,93 11,88 3,80 3.28,21
354 342 237 104
-2,5 -1,4
3. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 1015
6,24 12,65 3,73 2.49,55
262 277 226 250
-2,5 -2,2
4. Lilli-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 968
6,07 12,12 3,89 3.13,26
253 320 251 144
-2,5 -0,1
5. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 943
5,87 12,06 3,89 3.19,56
242 325 251 125
-0,8 0,0
6. Annemo Blomström 2002 IFDrott 874
5,02 12,77 3,48 2.55,03
198 268 189 219
-0,8 -0,9
7. Adela Grön 2002 IFDrott 741
5,81 14,38 3,51 3.18,11
239 180 193 129
-2,5 -1,8
8. Moa Parkkinen 2002 IFDrott 705
5,28 12,96 3,80 DNS
212 256 237 0
-2,5 -0,1
9. Tatjana Sizowa 2002 IFVom 678
6,28 14,33 3,39 3.59,25
264 182 177 55
-0,8 -0,2
Malin Skog 2002 IFFemman 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-0,8
F13 4-kamp 800 m
1. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 2.40,30
2. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 2.50,51
3. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 2.52,40
4. Lina Frostdahl 2001 IFDrott 2.52,71
5. Wilma Skytte 2001 IFDrott 2.54,03
6. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 3.03,72
7. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 3.07,84
8. Selma Saarinen 2001 LappVei 3.08,54
Emelie Sandvik 2001 IFDrott DNS
F13 4-kamp 60 m aj
1. Lina Frostdahl 2001 IFDrott 10,45
2. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 11,86
3. Wilma Skytte 2001 IFDrott 11,98
4. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 12,28
5. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 12,74
6. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 12,80
7. Selma Saarinen 2001 LappVei 12,82
8. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 13,57
Emelie Sandvik 2001 IFDrott DNS
Heat 1 -1,7
1. Wilma Skytte 2001 IFDrott 11,98
2. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 12,28
3. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 12,80
Emelie Sandvik 2001 IFDrott DNS
Heat 2 -0,3
1. Lina Frostdahl 2001 IFDrott 10,45
2. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 11,86
3. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 12,74
4. Selma Saarinen 2001 LappVei 12,82
5. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 13,57
F13 4-kamp Längd
1. Selma Saarinen 2001 LappVei 4,59 -0,6
4,59
2. Lina Frostdahl 2001 IFDrott 4,38 -2,3
4,38
3. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 4,12 -1,2
4,12
4. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 3,98 -0,6
3,98
5. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 3,76 -0,4
3,76
5. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 3,76 -0,1
3,76
7. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 3,67 -0,2
3,67
8. Wilma Skytte 2001 IFDrott 3,64 0,0
3,64
Emelie Sandvik 2001 IFDrott DNS
F13 4-kamp Kula
1. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 11,95
11,95
2. Lina Frostdahl 2001 IFDrott 8,31
8,31
3. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 6,67
6,67
4. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 6,55
6,55
5. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 6,18
6,18
6. Wilma Skytte 2001 IFDrott 6,15
6,15
7. Selma Saarinen 2001 LappVei 6,09
6,09
8. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 6,00
6,00
Emelie Sandvik 2001 IFDrott DNS
F13 4-kamp
1. Lina Frostdahl 2001 IFDrott 1468
4,38 10,45 8,31 2.52,71
339 522 376 231
-2,3 -0,3
2. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 1326
3,76 12,74 11,95 2.52,40
231 271 591 233
-0,1 -0,3
3. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 1191
4,12 12,28 6,55 2.40,30
291 306 278 316
-1,2 -1,7
4. Selma Saarinen 2001 LappVei 1061
4,59 12,82 6,09 3.08,54
382 265 254 160
-0,6 -0,3
5. Wilma Skytte 2001 IFDrott 1025
3,64 11,98 6,15 2.54,03
212 332 257 224
0,0 -1,7
6. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 988
3,98 13,57 6,18 2.50,51
266 219 259 244
-0,6 -0,3
7. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 988
3,67 11,86 6,00 3.03,72
217 344 249 178
-0,2 -0,3
8. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 944
3,76 12,80 6,67 3.07,84
231 266 285 162
-0,4 -1,7
Emelie Sandvik 2001 IFDrott 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,7
F14 5-kamp 800 m
1. Wilma Dahlman 2000 IKFalken 2.58,68
2. Cecilia Granlund 2000 MalaxIF 3.03,30
Erika Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
F14 5-kamp 80 m häck -1,0
1. Wilma Dahlman 2000 IKFalken 14,51
2. Cecilia Granlund 2000 MalaxIF 15,87
Erika Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
F14 5-kamp Höjd
1. Wilma Dahlman 2000 IKFalken 147
2. Cecilia Granlund 2000 MalaxIF 135
Erika Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
F14 5-kamp Längd
1. Wilma Dahlman 2000 IKFalken 4,04 -0,9
4,04
Cecilia Granlund 2000 MalaxIF NM
Erika Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
F14 5-kamp Spjut
1. Cecilia Granlund 2000 MalaxIF 18,17
18,17
2. Wilma Dahlman 2000 IKFalken 17,84
17,84
Erika Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDrott DNS
F14 5-kamp
1. Wilma Dahlman 2000 IKFalken 1510
17,84 14,51 147 4,04 2.58,68
188 411 433 277 201
-1,0 -0,9
2. Cecilia Granlund 2000 MalaxIF 1014
18,17 15,87 135 NM 3.03,30
193 306 335 0 180
-1,0
Erika Westerlund 2000 IFDrott 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0 0
-1,0
Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDrott 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0 0
-1,0
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...