Resultat: 05.08.2014 Wasa Games
WasaGames 2014 - Tähtikisat/Stjärntävlingar
Kaarlenkenttä, Vaasa
5.8.2014 (uppdaterat 7.8)
Resultat
H 100 m Lk/Final +0,2
1. Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo 11,27 ( 0,175)
2. Ville Jänikselä LapVi 11,38 ( 0,183)
3. Huy Pham IFFyren 11,40 ( 0,134)
4. Rickard Nylund LarsmoIF 11,43 ( 0,181)
5. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 12,28 ( 0,147)
6. Daniel Nissén IFKraft 12,32 ( 0,149)
7. Tobias Wikman VasaIS 12,54 ( 0,184)
H 400 m
1. Mikko Kangas SeinäjSU 49,75 ( 0,215)
2. Fhilip Johansson GamlakIF 49,88 ( 0,179)
3. Jouko Juntunen TampPy 50,45 ( 0,255)
4. Jukka-Pekka Smolander TuUL 51,48 ( 0,187)
5. Simon Holmberg IFFemman 52,69 ( 0,302)
Mikko Raittinen KurikRy DNS
M 800 m
1. Fredrick Korir KEN 1.49,81
2. Rob Ter Burg NL 1.55,41
3. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.55,44
4. Markus Jokinen TeuvRi 1.56,21
5. Anssi Puttonen JyväskKU 1.56,69
6. Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.58,30
7. Jesper Bengs VasaIS 1.59,93
8. Christoffer Wärn IKFalken 2.02,48
9. Antti Raittinen KurikRy 2.06,95
10. Juha-Pekka Kumpula TeuvRi 2.07,45
11. Jan Backlund GamlakIF 2.07,69
Willy Rotich IFLänken DNF
Joakim Träskelin VasaIS DNS
H 100 m lopp 2, (ingår inte i stjärntävlingen) -0,6
1. Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo 11,14 ( 0,150)
2. Ville Jänikselä LapVi 11,38 ( 0,212)
3. Huy Pham IFFyren 11,56 ( 0,185)
H Höjd
1. Richard Östman IFVom 204
180 185 190 194 198 201 204 207
O O O XXO XO XXO O XXX
2. Jean Westman GamlakIF 194
185 190 194 198
O O XO XXX
3. Niko Leppä KauhajKa 190
180 185 190 194
O O XXO XXX
H Stav
1. Jere Keskinen VaasTo 370
370 390
XO XXX
Christian Westö IFFemman NH
465
XXX
Mikael Westö IFFemman NH
485
XXX
Kalle Harmaala JyväskKU NH
465
XXX
Samuli Järvelä SoinSi NH
505
XXX
H Tresteg
1. Emil Storlund IFVom 13,73 -0,3
11,74 13,45 13,39 X 13,73 X
-0,2 +0,3 -0,4 -0,3
2. Daniel Strandvall IFÅsar 13,51 -0,4
13,20 X 13,26 13,22 13,39 13,51
-0,9 -0,4 -0,4 -0,3 -0,4
3. Tobias Wikman VasaIS 11,08 -0,2
11,05 - X 11,08 10,83 9,98
-0,4 -0,2 -0,6 -0.2
H Diskus
1. Pyry Niskala VasaIS 56,65
X 56,65 X X 53,50 56,63
H Spjut
1. Feng Huang Shin TW 74,70
71,03 74,70 X 72,71 X 74,03
2. Barry Krammes USA 73,55
73,55 71,04 X 69,38 X X
3. Sami Peltomäki AlajA 72,88
71,65 72,88 X 72,36 71,70
4. Tsun Cheng Chaom TW 71,80
67,30 64,82 X 66,18 X 71,80
5. Philip Talus VasaIS 64,87
61,00 61,39 X X 64,87
6. Tuomas Keto EvijU 63,62
61,70 X 63,62 X X X
7. Todd Ogden USA 62,83
56,49 55,06 62,83 61,81 X 56,92
8. Eero Hakala KyrVoi 59,69
59,69 X X X 55,46 X
9. Trevor Danielson USA 56,49
5,15 56,49 X
10. Mika Nevasaari PalosUS 53,53
X 53,53 X
11. Grayson Hill USA 51,47
51,47 51,08 X
D 100 m Lk/Final -0,3
1. Sanna Nygård VasaIS 12,46 ( 0,197)
2. Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 12,52 ( 0,164)
3. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 12,67 ( 0,156)
4. Anna Pajunen IFÅsar 13,01 ( 0,190)
5. Felicia Ehrs VasaIS 13,05 ( 0,162)
6. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 13,15 ( 0,144)
7. Amanda Lindahl VasaIS 13,19 ( 0,215)
8. Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 13,63 ( 0,189)
D 800 m
1. Sofie Lövdahl VasaIS 2.15,29
2. Inna Anttila SaarijPu 2.17,92
3. Lycke Karlsson VasaIS 2.19,30
4. Eija Kellokoski-Kari VetU 2.21,12
5. Päivi Knutar KälvTa 2.21,74
6. Janina Jahkola JyväskKU 2.22,88
7. Andrea Lilja IFLänken 2.27,73
8. Mari Bergdahl KälvTa 2.28,73
9. Marlene Joskitt IKFalken 2.38,28
10. Daniella Lassas IFFyren 2.54,77
D 100 m Lopp 2, (ingår inte i stjärntävlingen) -0,5
1. Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 12,62 ( 0,179)
2. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 13,05 ( 0,129)
2. Felicia Ehrs VasaIS 13,05 ( 0,211)
4. Amanda Lindahl VasaIS 13,33 ( 0,271)
5. Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 13,75 ( 0,153)
D 100 m häck -0,3
1. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 14,46 ( 0,172)
2. Nea-Mari Neziri PorinYU 16,18 ( 0,163)
D17 100 m häck -0,3
1. Iisa Smeds VasaIS 15,39 ( 0,259)
D Stav
1. Erica Hjerpe IFFemman 400
375 400 416
O O XXX
2. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 345
325 345 360
O O XXX
3. Linnea Marttala SeinäjSU 305
305 325
XO XXX
Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman NH
305
XXX
D Tresteg
1. Sanna Nygård VasaIS 13,20 -0,2
X 13,13 13,11 - 13,20 -
-0,9 -0,5 -0,2
2. Anna Pajunen IFÅsar 11,89 +0,3
11,79 11,84 11,48 X 11,89 11,59
-0,2 -0,6 -0,8 +0,3 -0,2
3. Nathalie Westman GamlakIF 10,94 +0,2
10,86 10,59 10,52 X 10,94 10,68
+1,0 -0,6 -0,7 +0,2 +0.3
D Diskus
1. Sanna Kämäräinen LapinlVe 55,18
X X X 54,04 55,18 54,44
2. Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 46,14
X 45,02 X X X 46,14
3. Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 41,89
38,11 40,01 41,89 X 39,80 X
4. Heli Kortesmäki TeuvRi 41,13
40,42 41,13 36,48 40,95 X 38,54
5. Piia Koski TeuvRi 37,80
37,16 36,86 X 37,80 X 37,76
D Spjut
1. Katelyn Gochenour USA 47,73
46,76 X X 42,27 44,09 47,73
2. Tairyn Mongomery USA 44,81
44,81 43,71 39,90 42,71 X X
3. Sophia Rivera USA 44,00
43,36 X 41,93 X 37,79 44,00
4. Emma Fitzgerald USA 42,73
33,24 38,87 38,83 42,73 40,65 X
5. Marika Lähteenmäki IkaalU 39,87
37,20 38,83 39,24 39,87 37,75 37,39
6. Kristin Clark USA 39,78
39,50 37,32 X 37,05 38,96 39,78
7. Jenny Wiklund IFFemman 36,94
34,74 32,58 X 33,70 X 36,94
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...