Resultat: 22.07.2014 DT i Nedervetil
DT i Nedervetil 22.07.2014
Nedervetil sportplan
22.7.2014
Resultat
H Tresteg
1. Emil Storlund 1991 IFVom 13,66 +0,7
X 13,66 13,30 13,57 X X
+1,3 +0,7 +0,2 +0,5 +0,2 +0.3
H Kula
1. Jani Santala HimU 15,55
15,25 15,33 - 15,55 15,45 -
2. Jussi Tukeva ÄhtU 14,56
14,56 - 14,51 - - -
3. Markus Granö 1979 IKFalken 12,50
12,26 - 12,40 - 12,50 12,41
4. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 11,99
11,94 11,80 11,99 - 11,97 11,98
5. Jona Nylund 1993 IKFalken 11,65
10,86 10,97 10,69 - 11,05 11,65
Simon Solvin 1993 IKFalken DNS
H Slägga
1. Markus Granö 1979 IKFalken 60,31
60,01 60,31 X 59,47 58,33 58,91
2. Tuomo Tarvainen 1975 KauhWi 60,03
X 58,39 59,88 X 60,00 60,03
3. Simon Solvin 1993 IKFalken 56,44
X 54,14 56,23 56,37 56,44 56,21
4. Jona Nylund 1993 IKFalken 39,82
37,64 39,41 35,08 X 39,45 39,82
P9 150 m
1. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 24,23
2. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 24,51
3. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 24,71
4. Kevin Enfors 2005 IFÅsarna 26,09
5. Noel Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 26,44
6. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 26,79
7. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 26,98
8. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 27,22
9. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅsarna 28,10
10. Axel Lerbacka 2005 GamlakIF 28,89
11. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅsarna 29,79
12. Eljas Enlund 2006 IFÅsarna 35,50
Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅsarna DNS
Heat 1 +1,3
1. Noel Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 26,44
2. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 26,79
3. Axel Lerbacka 2005 GamlakIF 28,89
4. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅsarna 29,79
Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅsarna DNS
Heat 2 +1,6
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 24,51
2. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 24,71
3. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 26,98
4. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅsarna 28,10
Heat 3 +0,9
1. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 24,23
2. Kevin Enfors 2005 IFÅsarna 26,09
3. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 27,22
4. Eljas Enlund 2006 IFÅsarna 35,50
P9 Längd
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 3,54
3,42 3,54 3,30 3,25
2. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 3,48
3,48 3,27 3,39 3,37
3. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 3,21
3,21 3,18 3,17 3,17
4. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 3,20
3,07 3,11 3,20 3,17
5. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 3,02
2,83 3,02 2,56 2,79
6. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅsarna 3,01
X X 2,50 3,01
7. Kevin Enfors 2005 IFÅsarna 2,92
2,92 X X 2,62
8. Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFalken 2,91
2,91 2,84 2,78 2,53
9. Noel Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 2,88
2,67 2,67 2,83 2,88
10. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 2,86
2,84 2,76 2,86 2,54
11. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅsarna 2,69
2,32 2,66 2,69 2,48
12. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅsarna 2,43
2,22 2,43 - -
13. Axel Lerbacka 2005 GamlakIF 2,35
2,33 2,11 2,22 2,35
14. Eljas Enlund 2006 IFÅsarna 2,21
2,21 2,11 2,02 2,09
P9 Spjut
1. Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFalken 20,14
16,95 20,14 - -
2. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 15,67
15,67 - 13,36 11,81
3. Axel Lerbacka 2005 GamlakIF 13,28
9,97 13,28 10,37 8,69
4. Noel Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 11,14
11,14 - 9,71 10,26
5. Eetu Haasala 2006 LohtVei 10,68
- 10,00 10,68 8,79
6. Eljas Enlund 2006 IFÅsarna 10,09
9,85 10,09 8,52 7,17
7. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 8,78
- 8,78 7,84 8,63
8. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅsarna 8,46
- 8,25 8,46 6,33
9. Hannes Laakso 2005 IFÅsarna 6,52
- - 4,82 6,52
10. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅsarna 5,06
5,06 - - -
Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman DNS
Kevin Enfors 2005 IFÅsarna DNS
P11 150 m +1,4
1. Tuukka Ingers 2003 IitPy 22,33
2. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 22,60
3. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 22,63
4. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 25,27
P11 Kula
1. Tuukka Ingers 2003 IitPy 6,94
6,81 X 6,28 6,94
2. Toivo Tarvainen 2004 KauhWi 6,85
6,40 6,56 6,59 6,85
3. Aaro Tampio 2003 IFDrott 6,49
5,94 6,23 6,49 6,19
4. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 6,08
5,69 6,08 5,80 5,61
5. Vilhelm Granund Lucas 2004 IFÅsarna 4,84
4,20 4,84 4,83 4,83
P11 Spjut
1. Vincent Ljung 2003 LarsmoIF 25,88
21,08 24,17 25,27 25,88
2. Aaro Tampio 2003 IFDrott 23,26
18,82 23,26 18,97 21,60
3. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 20,77
19,39 20,77 19,07 19,29
4. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 20,71
19,21 20,71 19,79 18,77
5. Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFalken 19,44
18,91 19,44 18,36 16,01
6. Tuukka Ingers 2003 IitPy 18,37
18,37 X 15,84 14,62
7. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 17,71
15,91 17,71 16,76 16,62
8. Vilhelm Granund Lucas 2004 IFÅsarna 16,04
16,04 15,67 12,44 13,37
9. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 15,57
12,22 15,57 14,96 15,03
P13 60 m häck +1,8
1. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 10,92
2. Fredrik Björkqvist 2002 IFÅsarna 11,05
3. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 11,70
4. Tuukka Ingers 2003 IitPy 12,34
P13 Längd
1. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 4,74 +2,2 4,69 +1,1
4,47 4,69 4,59 4,74 4,67 X
+1,5 +1,1 +1,1 +2,2 +1,3 +1,0
2. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 4,12 +1,4
3,83 3,89 4,12 3,97 3,99 4,04
+1,5 +1,0 +1,4 +1,5 +1,3 +0,8
3. Fredrik Björkqvist 2002 IFÅsarna 3,97 +0,9
3,68 3,65 3,85 3,79 3,62 3,97
+0,9 +0,8 +1,2 +1,2 +1,3 +0,9
4. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 3,01 +1,3
2,99 2,81 2,56 X 3,01 X
+1,4 +1,0 +1,1 +2,0 +1,3 +0.7
P13 Spjut
1. Anton Ljung 2002 LarsmoIF 37,07
34,67 37,07 36,73 34,83 34,32 32,24
2. Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅsarna 27,81
27,40 25,67 27,81 26,87 X 27,24
3. Viktor Byggmästar 2002 IFDrott 26,45
25,42 X X 25,23 X 26,45
4. Martin Spik 2002 IFÅsarna 16,95
12,56 16,42 13,00 X 16,95 14,24
5. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 12,75
8,68 11,14 12,75 - - -
Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken DNS
P15 100 m +0,6
1. Elias Lindahl 2001 VasaIS 12,80
2. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 14,05
3. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 14,75
4. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 17,11
Elias Nordström 2000 IFNykn DNS
P15 100 m häck +1,3
1. Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken 16,74
P15 Längd
1. Elias Nordström 2000 IFNykn 4,74 +1,2
4,65 4,62 4,74 4,23 4,57 3,27
+1,1 +1,4 +1,2 +1,0 +2,4 +1,4
2. Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken 4,33 +1,2
4,33 4,17 3,87 3,99 3,86 X
+1,2 +1,0 +1,3 +0,9 +1,3 +1,7
Rasmus Envall 1999 IKFalken DNS
P15 Slägga
1. Victor Hongell 1999 IFÅsarna 57,33
X X 57,33 X X X
2. Atte Syväkoski KaustPV 32,95
32,95 31,13 31,89 31,54 30,88 31,72
3. Elias Nordström 2000 IFNykn 26,47
25,42 24,94 25,11 26,47 - -
Linus Selkälä 2000 IFÅsarna DNS
H17 100 m +1,6
1. Simon Nordström 1998 IFNykn 11,84
Utom tävlan
Elias Nordström 2000 IFNykn 13,77
Elias Lindahl 2001 VasaIS 12,61
H17 Längd
1. Simon Nordström 1998 IFNykn 5,27 +0,3
4,79 5,27 5,24 - - -
+1,0 +0,3 +0,4
H17 Kula
1. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 14,44
13,61 13,95 14,41 14,44 - 14,24
2. Robin Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 9,71
9,33 8,89 9,71 9,58 9,64 9,29
H17 Slägga
1. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 53,12
X X X 50,48 53,12 52,29
H19 Slägga
1. Evert Vikman 1996 IFÅsarna 58,57
57,81 X 58,57 X X X
D 1500 m
1. Vilja Peltoniemi 1997 KaustPV 5.14,29
2. Mari Bergdahl KälvTa 5.15,30
D Längd
1. Hanna Jämsä ToholU 5,68 +0,6
X 5,48 5,68 5,63 5,62 5,51
+0,6 +0,3 +0,6 +0,2 +0,2 +0,3
2. Elin Pajunen 1995 IFÅsarna 4,88 +1,1
4,88 X 4,69 4,65 X 4,72
+1,1 +0,2 +0,3 +0,2 +1,8 +0.4
D Kula
1. Emmelie Knutar 1992 IKFalken 8,89
8,89 8,72 - - 8,68 -
2. Heidi Sandkulla 1994 IFÅsarna 8,60
8,06 8,55 8,57 8,60 - -
D Slägga
1. Heidi Sandkulla 1994 IFÅsarna 52,53
X 50,58 51,25 X X 52,53
2. Emmelie Knutar 1992 IKFalken 27,86
27,86 27,28 X X X X
F9 150 m
1. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDrott 25,52
2. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 26,31
3. Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 26,77
4. Aino Haasala LohtVei 26,78
5. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 26,95
6. Vanessa Store KälvTa 27,27
7. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 28,16
8. Wilma Kainberg IFÅsarna 28,84
9. Fanny Hongell 2005 IFÅsarna 30,11
Heat 1 +1,0
1. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 26,31
2. Aino Haasala LohtVei 26,78
3. Vanessa Store KälvTa 27,27
4. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 28,16
5. Fanny Hongell 2005 IFÅsarna 30,11
Heat 2 +1,2
1. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDrott 25,52
2. Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 26,77
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 26,95
4. Wilma Kainberg IFÅsarna 28,84
F9 Längd
1. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 3,28
3,22 3,28 3,20 3,20
2. Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 3,22
3,20 2,99 3,22 3,06
3. Vanessa Store KälvTa 3,19
3,02 2,90 3,19 3,05
4. Aino Haasala LohtVei 3,03
3,03 2,88 2,96 2,83
5. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDrott 3,00
2,45 2,95 3,00 2,98
6. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 2,93
2,93 2,82 2,87 2,93
7. Wilma Kainberg IFÅsarna 2,82
2,82 2,75 2,71 2,63
8. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 2,73
2,73 2,46 2,47 2,70
9. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 2,70
2,70 2,56 2,55 2,33
10. Fanny Hongell 2005 IFÅsarna 2,33
2,33 2,22 2,31 2,30
11. Lydia Backman 2008 IFDrott 2,27
2,20 2,12 2,27 2,14
F9 Spjut
1. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 13,72
10,00 11,16 12,72 13,72
2. Aino Haasala LohtVei 9,56
9,48 8,86 9,56 5,90
3. Fanny Hongell 2005 IFÅsarna 7,85
X 6,92 7,85 7,10
4. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 7,36
7,07 X 5,86 7,36
5. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 5,91
5,50 X 5,36 5,91
F11 150 m
1. Nora Lindahl 2004 VasaIS 23,19
2. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 23,30
3. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 23,48
4. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 23,76
5. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 24,07
6. Cecilia Store KälvTa 24,20
7. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 24,58
8. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 24,68
9. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅsarna 25,30
10. Tuva Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 25,42
11. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 26,26
12. Nicolina Berg 2004 IFÅsarna 27,31
13. Marika Spik 2004 IFÅsarna 31,35
Johanna Granlund Vivi 2004 IFÅsarna DNS
Semina Kozic 2004 LarsmoIF DNS
Felicia Vikström 2004 LarsmoIF DNS
Heat 1 +0,6
1. Nora Lindahl 2004 VasaIS 23,19
2. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 23,30
3. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 23,48
4. Cecilia Store KälvTa 24,20
5. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 24,58
6. Marika Spik 2004 IFÅsarna 31,35
Heat 2 +1,6
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 23,76
2. Tuva Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 25,42
3. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 26,26
Johanna Granlund Vivi 2004 IFÅsarna DNS
Felicia Vikström 2004 LarsmoIF DNS
Heat 3 +1,2
1. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 24,07
2. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 24,68
3. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅsarna 25,30
4. Nicolina Berg 2004 IFÅsarna 27,31
Semina Kozic 2004 LarsmoIF DNS
F11 Kula
1. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 8,03
8,03 7,86 X 7,70
2. Tuva Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 7,53
X 7,53 6,55 X
3. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 7,36
7,33 7,36 6,99 7,05
4. Aliisa Syväkoski KaustPV 7,02
6,91 6,73 X 7,02
5. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 6,67
6,21 6,61 6,33 6,67
6. Johanna Granlund Vivi 2004 IFÅsarna 6,66
5,69 6,05 6,02 6,66
7. Carolina Granö 2003 IKFalken 6,33
6,25 X 6,33 X
8. Michelle Karlsson 2003 VasaIS 6,31
6,31 6,22 6,26 5,70
9. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 5,89
5,26 5,89 4,69 5,11
10. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅsarna 5,72
4,44 5,21 5,72 4,65
11. Nicolina Berg 2004 IFÅsarna 5,64
5,46 5,64 5,60 5,29
12. Marika Spik 2004 IFÅsarna 5,59
5,59 5,12 5,56 5,22
13. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 5,09
X 5,09 X 5,01
14. Sandra Hongell 2004 IFÅsarna 4,74
4,74 4,40 4,16 4,13
Sofia Träisk 2003 IFÅsarna DNS
Semina Kozic 2004 LarsmoIF DNS
Felicia Vikström 2004 LarsmoIF DNS
F11 Spjut
1. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 23,26
22,35 20,77 23,26 21,77
2. Tuva Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 18,97
15,39 17,86 18,97 16,66
3. Michelle Karlsson 2003 VasaIS 17,44
16,29 15,49 17,44 17,23
4. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 15,19
14,63 13,80 15,19 12,53
5. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 15,15
15,15 15,08 13,91 13,87
6. Johanna Granlund Vivi 2004 IFÅsarna 13,75
13,61 13,75 11,91 X
7. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 12,36
12,36 9,59 11,56 11,76
8. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 11,72
11,07 11,72 8,58 8,89
9. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 10,92
10,92 8,72 7,14 9,39
10. Sandra Hongell 2004 IFÅsarna 10,82
9,16 10,82 9,64 8,81
11. Nicolina Berg 2004 IFÅsarna 10,44
6,76 10,44 9,74 7,23
12. Marika Spik 2004 IFÅsarna 6,06
5,17 6,06 5,49 5,36
Sofia Träisk 2003 IFÅsarna DNS
Semina Kozic 2004 LarsmoIF DNS
Felicia Vikström 2004 LarsmoIF DNS
F13 60 m häck +1,4
1. Julia Kivinen KaustPV 10,31
2. Elena Rönnskär Julia 2001 IKFalken 11,55
3. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 12,13
4. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 12,52
5. Veera Koskinen 2002 KaustPV 13,63
Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS DNS
Selma Nordström 2002 IFNykn DNS
F13 Längd
1. Julia Kivinen KaustPV 4,48 +0,9
4,45 4,48 4,25 X 4,38 4,31
+1,5 +0,9 +1,3 +1,5 +1,6 +1,2
2. Elena Rönnskär Julia 2001 IKFalken 4,36 +1,1
4,13 4,36 4,08 4,15 3,91 X
+1,7 +1,1 +1,0 +1,3 +1,6 +1,1
3. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 4,16 +2,0
3,86 4,15 3,99 4,16 4,00 X
+1,6 +0,8 +0,7 +2,0 +1,1 +0,6
4. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 3,62 +1,0
3,36 X 3,62 3,52 - 3,41
+0,4 +0,7 +1,0 +1,1 +1,6
5. Selma Nordström 2002 IFNykn 3,44 +1,2
3,03 3,04 X 3,07 3,44 2,93
+0,7 +1,4 +1,0 +1,2 +1,2 +1,7
6. Veera Koskinen 2002 KaustPV 3,42 +1,6
3,42 3,12 X 3,24 3,00 3,36
+1,6 +1,7 +1,3 +1,6 +2,2 +0,6
Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS DNS
F13 Spjut
1. Minna Hollanti 2001 GamlakIF 38,88
38,81 38,36 X 37,88 38,78 38,88
2. Elin Källberg 2002 IFFemman 32,08
32,08 27,35 29,98 30,39 28,04 29,02
3. Erica Karlström IFNykn 27,87
21,52 X 25,65 27,87 25,84 26,95
4. Charlotte Sassila 2001 IKFalken 27,60
25,09 25,08 26,07 X 24,76 27,60
5. Elena Rönnskär Julia 2001 IKFalken 24,77
23,06 21,77 X 24,77 23,71 22,66
Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS DNS
Josefin Träisk 2002 IFÅsarna DNS
Julia Kivinen KaustPV DNS
F15 100 m
1. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 12,98
2. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNykn 13,59
3. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅsarna 13,80
4. Emma Lindström 2000 IFÅsarna 13,85
5. Sofia Muittari SaarijPu 13,88
6. Emilia Ollqvist 2001 IFÅsarna 13,95
7. Emilia Holm 2000 IFNykn 13,96
8. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 13,99
9. Simone Stenbäck 2000 LarsmoIF 14,04
10. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 14,07
11. Aliisa Puumala KokkTU 14,10
12. Jenni Myllymäki 1999 KaustPV 15,30
Iréne Åbrandt 2000 IFÅsarna DNS
Heat 1 +1,5
1. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 12,98
2. Emma Lindström 2000 IFÅsarna 13,85
3. Sofia Muittari SaarijPu 13,88
4. Emilia Ollqvist 2001 IFÅsarna 13,95
5. Emilia Holm 2000 IFNykn 13,96
6. Simone Stenbäck 2000 LarsmoIF 14,04
Iréne Åbrandt 2000 IFÅsarna DNS
Heat 2 +0,9
1. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNykn 13,59
2. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅsarna 13,80
3. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 13,99
4. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 14,07
5. Aliisa Puumala KokkTU 14,10
6. Jenni Myllymäki 1999 KaustPV 15,30
F15 80 m häck +0,6
1. Sonja Katajamäki 1999 IFNykn 13,13
2. Emilia Holm 2000 IFNykn 13,31
3. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 13,81
4. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 13,92
F15 Längd
1. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNykn 4,78 +0,8
4,54 X 4,25 X 3,94 4,78
+1,3 +1,6 +1,3 +1,7 +0,8 +0,8
2. Iréne Åbrandt 2000 IFÅsarna 4,62 +1,5
4,54 X X X 4,62 3,64
+1,0 +1,0 +1,2 +0,8 +1,5 +2,0
3. Sonja Katajamäki 1999 IFNykn 4,55 +1,1
4,45 4,48 4,31 4,55 4,49 4,03
+1,4 +0,9 +1,2 +1,1 +1,6 +1,0
4. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 4,50 +1,3
- X 4,21 4,50 4,10 4,10
+2,6 +1,5 +1,3 +1,5 +0,9
5. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 4,42 +1,2
- 4,27 2,65 3,70 1,98 4,42
+1,8 +1,7 +1,0 +1,4 +1,2
6. Sofia Muittari SaarijPu 4,39 +1,0
4,39 X 3,94 4,12 3,95 4,23
+1,0 +1,4 +1,6 +0,8 +1,0 +1,4
7. Jenni Myllymäki 1999 KaustPV 3,80 +1,8
3,50 3,58 X 3,18 3,65 3,80
+1,0 +0,5 +1,7 +1,1 +0,9 +1,8
Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅsarna DNS
F15 Slägga
1. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅsarna 24,71
21,64 X 21,42 21,16 22,27 24,71
2. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 24,19
24,19 23,54 X 23,06 X 22,96
3. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 23,21
19,81 21,19 19,85 20,82 X 23,21
4. Vilma Paavola 2001 KaustPV 21,62
19,53 19,99 18,34 19,61 19,01 21,62
Josefin Träisk 2002 IFÅsarna DNS
D17 100 m +1,3
1. Roosa Määttälä KokkVei 12,84
2. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 12,90
3. Amanda Lindahl 1998 VasaIS 13,09
4. Ida Storbjörk 1998 IFÅsarna 13,65
Jonna Mäkitalo 1997 IKFalken DNS
Irina Potinoja DNS
D17 Längd
1. Roosa Määttälä KokkVei 5,40 +0,2
X X 5,40 3,79 5,34 5,24
+1,2 +0,9 +0,2 +0,4 +0,2 +0,2
2. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 5,31 +0,8
5,31 5,27 5,07 - - -
+0,8 +1,1 +0,2
3. Jonna Mäkitalo 1997 IKFalken 4,33 +0,3
3,78 4,18 4,19 4,25 4,25 4,33
+0,7 +1,2 +0,2 +0,4 +0,2 +0.3
D17 Kula
1. Johanna Isomäki 1997 IKFalken 12,00
11,75 11,99 11,66 11,96 11,63 12,00
2. Jennie Nylund 1998 IKFalken 11,04
11,04 10,42 10,86 - - -
D17 Slägga
1. Madelene Sandkulla 1997 IFÅsarna 52,88
50,86 52,88 52,88 X 51,12 X
Hanna Pulkkinen KaustPV DNS
D19 Tresteg
1. Hanna Honkaharju 1995 KälvTa 10,81 +0,5
10,78 10,81 10,55 10,76 10,76 X
+0,9 +0,5 +0,2 +0,3 +0,2 +0.3
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...