Resultat: 12.07.2014 Knattestafett DM
Knattestafett ÖIDM 12.7.2014
Nedervetil
12.7.2014
Resultat
P9 4 x 400 m
1. IF Femman 1 5.24,05
Anton Sabel
Linus Furunäs
Nico Hakala
Kevin Paulin
2. IF Femman 2 5.50,06
Nico Källberg
Jesse Hakala
Hannes Sundell
Isak Finskas
3. Gamlakarleby IF 1 5.50,90
Viktor Store
Jimi Rousu
Axel Lerbacka
Kasper Biskop
4. Ik Falken 1 6.02,41
Tobias Edström
Viktor Rönnskär
Isak Liljeqvist
Ville Nybacka
5. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 6.31,03
Filip Stark
Rasmus Nylander
Viktor Blomqvist
Emrik Ehrman
6. IF Åsarna 1 6.39,07
Eelian Berg
Alex Lövsund
Emil Forsström
Benjamin Holmbäck
7. Ik Falken 2 6.55,08
Hannes Fors
Valter Ehnvall
Max Byström
Benjamin Hagman
P11 4 x 50 m
1. IF Drott 1 30,53
2. Ik Falken 1 30,98
3. IF Femman 1 31,05
4. IF Kraft 1 31,83
5. IF Åsarna 1 32,94
6. IF Drott 2 33,08
7. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 33,60
8. Gamlakarleby IF 1 33,79
9. Ik Falken 2 33,93
Utom tävlan
Alavieskan Viri 1 29,60
Heat 1
1. IF Drott 1 30,53
Eero Tampio
Marcus Korkea-Aho
Alex Laaksonen
Adrian Björkgren
2. Ik Falken 1 30,98
Eddie Björkskog
David Björkman
William Forsbacka
David Wikman
3. IF Femman 1 31,05
Emil Sundell
Oliver Lundström
Lucas Finskas
Kasper Paulin
4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 33,60
Antonio Jankens
Adrian Lillas
Filip Nyman
Hannes Granlund
Utom tävlan
Alavieskan Viri 1 29,60
Tomi Simonen
Samuli Takkunen
Eetu Jokela
Taneli Hietala
Heat 2
1. IF Kraft 1 31,83
Oliver Nordberg
Sebastian Nordberg
Ted Nyman
Ludvig Rönnholm
2. IF Åsarna 1 32,94
Gustav Forsell
Noah Skog
Lucas Granund
Simon Huldén
3. IF Drott 2 33,08
Aaro Tampio
Liam Skytte
Konrad Grön
Simon Vikman
4. Gamlakarleby IF 1 33,79
Onni Lerbacka
Axel Storbacka
Valter Lerbacka
Jani Mäenpää
5. Ik Falken 2 33,93
Jacob Björklund
William Stenbacka
Manuel Wikström
William Barkar
P11 4 x 600 m
1. IF Åsarna 1 8.25,97
Alexander Storrank
Noah Skog
Anton Forsström
Gustav Forsell
2. IF Drott 1 8.34,18
Marcus Korkea-Aho
Liam Skytte
Alex Laaksonen
Adrian Björkgren
3. Ik Falken 1 8.41,66
Eddie Björkskog
David Wikman
William Stenbacka
William Forsbacka
4. IF Femman 1 8.44,48
Emil Sundell
Oliver Lundström
Kasper Paulin
Lucas Finskas
5. IF Kraft 1 9.04,58
Sebastian Nordberg
Ted Nyman
Oliver Nordberg
Ludvig Rönnholm
6. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 9.24,30
Antonio Jankens
Filip Nyman
Adrian Lillas
Hannes Granlund
7. Gamlakarleby IF 1 9.35,14
Jani Mäenpää
Valter Lerbacka
Axel Storbacka
Onni Lerbacka
8. Ik Falken 2 9.49,72
Jacob Björklund
David Björkman
Manuel Wikström
William Barkar
P13 4 x 100 m
1. IF Drott 1 55,20
2. Ik Falken 1 55,90
3. IF Åsarna 1 55,92
4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 57,25
5. IF Åsarna 2 58,92
6. IF Drott 2 1.01,76
7. IF Kraft 1 1.02,29
8. Larsmo IF 1 1.02,48
Heat 1
1. IF Drott 1 55,20
Alexander Björkgren
Rasmus Lahti
Aron Höglund
Johan Nygård
2. Ik Falken 1 55,90
Linus Edström
Anton Lassen
Isak Holm
Adam Wikman
3. IF Åsarna 2 58,92
Isak Grankvist
Samuel Uusitalo
Axel Vidjeskog
Jonatan Enfors
4. IF Kraft 1 1.02,29
Antonio Nickull
Simon Nyman
Simon Storgeust
Rasmus Krook
Heat 2
1. IF Åsarna 1 55,92
Elias Grahn
Fredrik Björkqvist
Kevin Nykänen
Elliot Grannabba
2. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 57,25
Elliot Wingren
Henrik Backlund
Linus Vesterlund
Joel Blomqvist
3. IF Drott 2 1.01,76
Johannes Åhman
Eemeli Laakso
Viktor Byggmästar
Atte Vertanen
4. Larsmo IF 1 1.02,48
Vincent Ljung
Linus Nyman
Anton Ljung
Wihtori Karukka
P13 4 x 600 m
1. Ik Falken 1 7.30,86
Anton Lassen
Harald Åström
Isak Holm
Adam Wikman
2. IF Åsarna 1 8.05,12
Fredrik Björkqvist
Elias Grahn
Kevin Nykänen
Elliot Grannabba
3. IF Drott 1 8.07,25
Alexander Björkgren
Viktor Byggmästar
Johannes Åhman
Rasmus Lahti
4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 8.16,55
Elliot Wingren
Henrik Backlund
Joel Blomqvist
Linus Vesterlund
5. IF Åsarna 2 8.40,43
Jonatan Enfors
Mickel Forsell
Isak Grankvist
Axel Vidjeskog
6. Larsmo IF 1 9.02,53
Wihtori Karukka
Vincent Ljung
Linus Nyman
Anton Ljung
P13 4 x 60 m h
1. IF Drott 1 48,06
Alexander Björkgren
Rasmus Lahti
Aron Höglund
Johannes Åhman
2. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 49,59
Elliot Wingren
Henrik Backlund
Linus Vesterlund
Joel Blomqvist
P15 4 x 100 m
1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 49,72
Maxim Backlund
Axel Hedman
Anton Karlström
David Backlund
2. Ik Falken 1 53,61
Jere Ena
Rasmus Envall
Ali Cheragi
Alexander Rönnskär
3. IF Åsarna 1 55,99
Kasper Granholm
Jonas Hässjebacka
Robin Sandberg
Victor Hongell
4. Gamlakarleby IF 1 1.01,17
Tuukka Sirén
Hannes Store
Alexander Nyman
Simon Store
P15 4 x 800 m
1. Ik Falken 1 9.52,80
Jere Ena
Alexander Rönnskär
Ali Cheragi
Rasmus Envall
2. IF Åsarna 1 11.26,80
Emil Pajala
Kasper Granholm
Robin Sandberg
Jonas Hässjebacka
3. Gamlakarleby IF 1 11.54,03
Hannes Store
Nico Mäenpää
Simon Store
Akseli Matilainen
P15 4 x 80 m h
1. Ik Falken 1 57,78
Rasmus Envall
Ali Cheragi
Alexander Rönnskär
Jere Ena
F9 4 x 400 m
1. IF Drott 1 5.48,90
Mia Backman
Tilda Ljung
Cassandra Högkvist
Jamira Suarez
2. Ik Falken 1 6.02,91
Vera Björk
Julia Backlund
Oona Sandell
Lina Nybacka
3. IF Femman 1 6.09,70
Emma Korhonen
Elena Jaatinen
Cecilia Österberg
Lilja Lindahl
4. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 6.22,33
Edith Carlsson
Ada Ittonen
Wilma Lerstrand
Tora Backholm
5. Ik Falken 2 6.30,66
Alexandra Granö
Hilda Hautamäki
Emelie Forsbacka
Anna-Lucia Liikanen
F11 4 x 50 m
1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 31,04
2. IF Kraft 1 31,49
3. Ik Falken 1 31,55
4. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 31,61
5. IF Drott 1 32,40
6. IF Femman 1 32,52
7. IF Åsarna 1 32,62
8. Vasa Idrottssällskap 2 33,45
9. Ik Falken 2 33,51
10. IF Nykarlebynejden 2 33,55
11. IF Åsarna 2 34,25
12. Ik Falken 3 34,36
13. Larsmo IF 1 35,37
Heat 1
1. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 31,61
Lina Blomqvist
Tove Siegfrids
Elin Snellman
Janna Siegfrids
2. IF Drott 1 32,40
Emma Manns
Fanny Östman
Teodora Westerlund
Lova Forsman
3. IF Åsarna 1 32,62
Ida Lillsund
Wilma Lillsunde
Emma Vikman
Charlotta Sandkulla
4. Vasa Idrottssällskap 2 33,45
Jenny Rantanen
Fanny Forsman
Linnea Thors
Sandra Carlsson
5. IF Åsarna 2 34,25
Neah Nyman
Nicolina Berg
Viv Granlund
Vera Ståhlstedt
Heat 2
1. Ik Falken 1 31,55
Emmi Parhiala
Alicia Björkvik
Wilma Hautamäki
Andrea Rönnskär
2. IF Femman 1 32,52
Hanna Ehn
Iisa Jaatinen
Olivia Nabb
Amanda Forss
3. IF Nykarlebynejden 2 33,55
Hanna Back
Tindra Sundvik
Sofia Stråka
Lisa Sundqvist
4. Larsmo IF 1 35,37
Rebecca Sandberg
Nora Finholm
Hanna Nyfors
Moa Björkström
Heat 3
1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 31,04
Nathalie Nyback
Michelle Nyback
Laura Ström
Alma Hedman
2. IF Kraft 1 31,49
Frida Häggkvist
Clara Holmberg
Jennifer Norrgård
Emelie Sax
3. Ik Falken 2 33,51
Laura Byström
Ida Anttila
Moa Salin
Anna Sandell
4. Ik Falken 3 34,36
Sofia Hagman
Carolina Granö
Emma Fors
Chantelle Finne
F11 4 x 600 m
1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 8.36,03
Alma Hedman
Nathalie Nyback
Laura Ström
Michelle Nyback
2. IF Kraft 1 8.38,52
Emelie Sax
Clara Holmberg
Johanna Tikkala
Frida Häggkvist
3. Ik Falken 1 8.44,63
Andrea Rönnskär
Emmi Parhiala
Wilma Hautamäki
Alicia Björkvik
4. IF Drott 1 8.59,52
Teodora Westerlund
Lina Lahti
Fanny Östman
Lova Forsman
5. IF Åsarna 1 9.20,94
Emma Vikman
Nicolina Berg
Ida Lillsund
Marion Forsell
6. Ik Falken 2 9.25,75
Emma Fors
Laura Byström
Anna Sandell
Chantelle Finne
7. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 9.38,11
Tove Siegfrids
Sandra Carlsson
Fanny Forsman
Lina Blomqvist
8. Ik Falken 3 9.52,51
Sofia Hagman
Tilde Björk
Tuva Rönnskär
Carolina Granö
F13 4 x 100 m
1. IF Kraft 1 54,84
2. IF Drott 1 56,04
3. IF Femman 1 56,99
4. IF Åsarna 1 57,25
5. IF Åsarna 2 58,62
6. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 58,71
7. Larsmo IF 1 59,86
8. Ik Falken 2 1.00,55
9. IF Kraft 2 1.00,91
10. IF Drott 2 1.01,07
11. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 1.01,53
Gamlakarleby IF 1 DQ
Ik Falken 1 DQ
Heat 1
1. IF Kraft 1 54,84
Amanda Nordström
Medina Söderlund
Lina Holmberg
Emma Lipkin
2. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 58,71
Fina Backholm
Ellen Åberg
Cornelia Berg
Veera Ampiala
3. Larsmo IF 1 59,86
Evelina Sundvik
Helka Aninko
Josefine Asplund
Miina Salminen
4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 1.01,53
Linneá Granlund
Katja Pärssinen
Erica Karlström
Linda Granlund
Gamlakarleby IF 1 DQ
Lina Storbacka
Emma Thylin
Matilda Lillkåla
Jasmin Ånäs
Heat 2
1. IF Drott 1 56,04
Lina Frostdahl
Rebecca Åkerholm
Emelie Sandvik
Alva Åkerholm
2. IF Åsarna 1 57,25
Johanna Bexar
Jenny Broända
Malin Storbacka
Ina Pajunen
3. Ik Falken 2 1.00,55
Julia Rönnskär
Linn Ahlskog
Frida Björklund
Suzette Finne
4. IF Kraft 2 1.00,91
Tilda Träskvik
Telma Träskvik
Madelene Pada
Ida Svedman
Heat 3
1. IF Femman 1 56,99
Aava Jaatinen
Linn Ehn
Malin Skog
Elin Källberg
2. IF Åsarna 2 58,62
Linn Skuthälla
Alisa Kivineva
Carita Kivineva
Jennifer Käld
3. IF Drott 2 1.01,07
Matilda Nyman
Annemo Blomström
Moa Parkkinen
Malva Simons
Ik Falken 1 DQ
Wendla Stenbacka
Tilda Borgmästars
Lilli-Ann Tuomi
Charlotte Sassila
F13 4 x 600 m
1. IF Åsarna 1 7.52,64
Jenny Broända
Malin Storbacka
Ina Pajunen
Johanna Bexar
2. IF Kraft 1 7.58,08
Amanda Nordström
Paola Björklund
Lina Holmberg
Miranda Westerback
3. IF Drott 1 8.10,55
Wilma Skytte
Lina Frostdahl
Moa Parkkinen
Annemo Blomström
4. IF Femman 1 8.11,29
Aava Jaatinen
Elin Källberg
Malin Skog
Sofia Fogström
5. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 8.19,63
Linnea Backman
Ellen Åberg
Fina Backholm
Anna-Karin Engstrand
6. Ik Falken 1 8.37,96
Suzette Finne
Frida Björklund
Anne Hellund
Jemina Wiklund
7. IF Drott 2 9.36,77
Ida Backman
Wilma Ljunga
Fanny Fagerudd
Matilda Nyman
8. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 9.47,50
Linneá Granlund
Katja Pärssinen
Linda Granlund
Josephine Sundqvist
9. Gamlakarleby IF 1 10.00,24
Matilda Lillkåla
Emma Thylin
Jasmin Ånäs
Lina Storbacka
F13 4 x 60 m h
1. IF Drott 1 44,77
2. IF Drott 2 47,80
3. Ik Falken 1 49,00
4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 56,05
5. IF Femman 1 59,73
Heat 1
1. IF Drott 1 44,77
Lina Frostdahl
Wilma Skytte
Emelie Sandvik
Alva Åkerholm
2. Ik Falken 1 49,00
Wendla Stenbacka
Lilli-Ann Tuomi
Tilda Borgmästars
Julia Rönnskär
3. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 56,05
Katja Pärssinen
Linneá Granlund
Linda Granlund
Josephine Sundqvist
Heat 2
1. IF Drott 2 47,80
Matilda Nyman
Ida Backman
Annemo Blomström
Rebecca Åkerholm
2. IF Femman 1 59,73
Aava Jaatinen
Linn Ehn
Olivia Sabel
Malin Skog
F15 4 x 100 m
1. Larsmo IF 1 51,71
2. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 51,92
3. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 53,40
4. IF Drott 1 53,59
5. IF Åsarna 1 53,82
6. Vasa Idrottssällskap 3 54,67
7. Ik Falken 1 55,16
8. IF Kraft 1 55,83
9. IF Åsarna 2 56,49
10. Ik Falken 2 1.00,32
11. Vasa Idrottssällskap 2 1.00,89
Heat 1
1. Larsmo IF 1 51,71
Jenny Asplund
Alina Strömberg
Simone Stenbäck
Malin Björkström
2. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 51,92
Linnea Backholm
Antonia Stolpe
Malva Nylund
Erica Kolehmainen
3. IF Drott 1 53,59
Linnea Nyman
Erika Westerlund
Fanny Kaitfors
Maisa Laakso
4. IF Åsarna 1 53,82
Amanda Koivusalo
Iréne Åbrandt
Emma Lindström
Jenny Skuthälla
5. Vasa Idrottssällskap 3 54,67
Ronja Borgmästars
Ella Portin
Emilia Nygård
Hilda Jungar
6. Ik Falken 1 55,16
Pernilla Häggblom
Janina Eklund
Wilma Dahlman
Eveliina Karlsson
Heat 2
1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 53,40
Emilia Holm
Elin Sundqvist
Manuela Jankens
Sonja Katajamäki
2. IF Kraft 1 55,83
Elin Svedman
Emilia Launonen
Emma Nyman
Reina Klemets
3. IF Åsarna 2 56,49
Sofia Storbjörk
Antonia Svenlin
Rebecca Bergdahl
Jennifer Storrank
4. Ik Falken 2 1.00,32
Elin Björk
Hanna Ray
Emilia Björk
Julia Ahlskog
5. Vasa Idrottssällskap 2 1.00,89
Manda Gullberg
Alexandra Stark
Jenni Kiveliö
Cecilia Österblad
F15 4 x 800 m
1. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 10.36,68
Erica Kolehmainen
Manda Gullberg
Cecilia Österblad
Alexandra Stark
2. IF Drott 1 10.40,03
Fanny Kaitfors
Erika Westerlund
Tiina Puranen
Maisa Laakso
3. Ik Falken 1 11.03,03
Eveliina Karlsson
Pernilla Häggblom
Elin Björk
Hanna Ray
4. IF Kraft 1 11.37,18
Reina Klemets
Elin Svedman
Emma Nyman
Nathalie Sten
5. IF Åsarna 1 11.37,94
Jennifer Storrank
Fanny Lillsunde
Antonia Svenlin
Rebecca Bergdahl
6. Ik Falken 2 11.54,58
Janina Eklund
Wilma Dahlman
Emilia Björk
Julia Ahlskog
Vasa Idrottssällskap 2 DNS
Malva Nylund
Antonia Stolpe
Jenni Kiveliö
Linnea Backholm
F15 4 x 80 m h
1. IF Drott 1 54,37
Fanny Kaitfors
Linnea Nyman
Jasmin Kuusisaari
Maisa Laakso
2. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 54,45
Emilia Holm
Elin Sundqvist
Manuela Jankens
Sonja Katajamäki
3. IF Åsarna 1 56,22
Rebecca Bergdahl
Antonia Svenlin
Jenny Skuthälla
Sofia Storbjörk
4. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 1.03,70
Malva Nylund
Antonia Stolpe
Jenni Kiveliö
Alexandra Stark
F/P9 8 x 40 m
1. IF Femman 1 58,0
Nico Källberg
Linus Furunäs
Jesse Hakala
Filippa Nabb
Nico Hakala
Elena Jaatinen
Kevin Paulin
Anton Sabel
2. IF Åsarna 1 58,3
Isac Söderström
Emil Forsström
Aaron Ollqvist
Aron Skog
Kevin Enfors
Marion Forsell
Benjamin Holmbäck
Anton Forsström
3. IF Drott 1 59,2
Nea Hassila
Casper Laaksonen
Agnes Skytte
Carolina Åhman
Tilda Ljung
Cassandra Högkvist
Mia Backman
Jamira Suarez
4. Ik Falken 1 59,5
Ville Nybacka
Julia Backlund
Vera Björk
Hilda Hautamäki
Tobias Edström
Viktor Rönnskär
Anna-Lucia Liikanen
Lina Nybacka
5. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 1.02,6
Julia Jansson
Simona Jankens
Linn Wester
Alex Nyman
Malin Cederholm
Tinja Kuoppamaa
Tilde Stråka
Milla Ström
6. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1 1.03,6
Wilma Lerstrand
Tilde Nordman
Emelie Wiik
Tora Backholm
Filip Stark
Edith Carlsson
Olivia Forsberg
Ada Ittonen
7. Ik Falken 3 1.05,1
Hannes Fors
Benjamin Hagman
Karolina Lindfors
Martin Storkamp
Jeanessa Finne
Josefine Barkar
Alexandra Granö
Noel Rönnskär
8. Gamlakarleby IF 1 1.06,1
Viktor Store
Jona Store
Kasper Biskop
Emma Hägglund
Axel Lerbacka
Melinda Lillkåla
Aaron Hägglund
Jimi Rousu
9. Ik Falken 2 1.07,3
Valter Ehnvall
Max Byström
Tindra Kock
Emelie Forsbacka
Lina Dahllund
Casper Östman
Oona Sandell
Isak Liljeqvist
10. IF Åsarna 2 1.07,8
Ronja Ljungberg
Angelina Lauren
Christian Lövsund
Wilma Lindqvist
Eljas Enlund
Nico Nykänen
Alex Lövsund
Eelian Berg
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...