Resultat: 01.07.2014 DT i Övermark
DT i kast
Övermark idrottsplan 1.7.2014
Resultat
P11 Kula
1. Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 5,50
5,50
P11 Diskus
1. Joni Lindeman 2003 KristU 24,39
24,39
2. Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 17,25
17,25
P11 Slägga
1. Joni Lindeman 2003 KristU 36,85
36,85
P13 Kula
1. Simon Nyman IFKraft 8,86
8,86
2. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 7,11
7,11
3. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 6,86
6,86
P13 Diskus
1. Simon Nyman IFKraft 23,55
23,55
2. Benjamin Lillås TjöckIK 23,09
23,09
3. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 19,42
19,42
4. Philip Nordgren IFKraft 14,25
14,25
P13 Slägga
1. Jony Lindeman KristU 34,28
34,28
2. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 27,20
27,20
3. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 17,97
17,97
P15 Kula
1. Jonathan Björklund IFKraft 12,12
12,12
2. Jimmy Lindeman 1999 KristU 11,77
11,77
3. Aki Halme 2000 NoormNo 11,55
11,55
4. Jere Elomaa 2000 VaasVa 9,85
9,85
P15 Diskus
1. Jonathan Björklund 1999 IFKraft 40,75
40,75
2. Aki Halme 2000 NoormNo 40,22
40,22
3. Jere Elomaa 2000 VaasVa 33,08
33,08
P15 Slägga
1. Jimmy Lindeman 1999 KristU 61,30
61,30
2. Aki Halme 2000 NoormNo 33,29
33,29
H17 Kula
1. Richard Nylund 1998 IKFalken 13,07
13,07
H17 Diskus
1. Richard Nylund 1998 IKFalken 33,78
33,78
2. Robin Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 33,37
33,37
H19 Kula
1. Torgny Backman 1996 IFKraft 12,53
12,53
D Kula
1. Louise Båssar 1993 MalaxIF 10,57
10,57
D Diskus
1. Isabelle Nygårds 1994 IFKraft 44,13
44,13
2. Jennifer Söderlund 1994 MalaxIF 34,30
34,30
F11 Kula
1. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 8,49
8,49
2. Linnea Thors 2003 VasaIS 7,15
7,15
3. Emma Elomaa 2003 VaasVa 6,35
6,35
4. Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 6,27
6,27
F11 Diskus
1. Linnea Thors 2003 VasaIS 19,54
19,54
2. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 19,45
19,45
3. Michelle Karlsson 2003 VasaIS 17,41
17,41
4. Elin Snellman 2003 VasaIS 15,68
15,68
5. Emma Elomaa 2003 VaasVa 13,08
13,08
F11 Slägga
1. Linnea Thors 2003 Vasa IS 13.73
F13 Kula
1. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 11,87
11,87
2. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 9,22
9,22
3. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 9,05
9,05
4. Daniela Sandås 2002 ÅIFK 8,23
8,23
5. Nicole Sten IFKraft 8,20
8,20
6. Anni Vähäkoski YlöjU 8,01
8,01
F13 Diskus
1. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 43,22
43,22
2. Nicoline Nystrand 2001 IFFyren 31,95
31,95
3. Anni Vähäkoski YlöjU 27,50
27,50
4. Daniela Sandås 2002 ÅIFK 23,94
23,94
5. Nicole Sten IFKraft 22,15
22,15
F13 Slägga
1. Natascha Ylivalkama KristU 35,74
35,74
2. Nicolina Nystrand IFFyren 30,33
30,33
3. Anni Vähäkoski YlöjU 23,38
23,38
4. Daniela Sandås 2002 ÅIFK 23,17
23,17
F15 Kula
1. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 9,54
9,54
2. Fanny Lillås 1999 TjöckIK 8,51
8,51
3. Emilia Tikkala IFKraft 6,58
6,58
F15 Diskus
1. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 31,38
31,38
2. Fanny Lillås 1999 TjöckIK 26,73
26,73
3. Emilia Tikkala IFKraft 20,32
20,32
utom tävlan
Linn Sund 2001 Vasa IS 37,21
F15 Slägga
1. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 41,29
41,29
2. Fanny Lillås 1999 TjöckIK 33,33
33,33
D17 Kula
1. Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 8,50
8,50
D17 Diskus
1. Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 30,37
30,37
2. Emma Snellman 1997 VasaIS 28,70
28,70
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...