Resultat: 12.06.2014 Vattenfall Cup deltävling I
VF-cup deltävling 1
Skogsvallen, Nykarleby
12.6.2014
RESULTAT / TULOKSET
1. IK Falken 13187 p
2. IF Drott 12604 p
3. Vasa IS 11344 p
4. IF Åsarna 11341 p
5. IF Nykarlebynejden 10495 p
6. Larsmo IF 8175 p
P11 60 m
1. Eero Tampio IFDrott 9,43
2. Eddie Björkskog IKFalken 9,62
3. Adrian Lillas IFNykn 9,73
4. Simon Uusitalo IFÅsarna 9,84
5. David Björkman IKFalken 10,07
6. Joar Höglund IFVom 10,14
7. Kasper Holm IFNykn 10,23
8. Albin Nylund IFDrott 10,26
9. Anton Forsström IFÅsarna 10,31
10. Adam Björk IKFalken 10,41
11. Otto Sjölund LarsmoIF 10,50
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,6
1. Eero Tampio IFDrott 9,43
2. Eddie Björkskog IKFalken 9,62
3. Adrian Lillas IFNykn 9,73
4. Kasper Holm IFNykn 10,23
5. Albin Nylund IFDrott 10,26
6. Adam Björk IKFalken 10,41
Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,2
1. Simon Uusitalo IFÅsarna 9,84
2. David Björkman IKFalken 10,07
3. Joar Höglund IFVom 10,14
4. Anton Forsström IFÅsarna 10,31
5. Otto Sjölund LarsmoIF 10,50
P11 1000 m
1. Gustav Forsell IFÅsarna 3.22,47
2. William Back IFNykn 3.26,65
3. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 3.52,90
4. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 4.07,65
5. Oskar Snellman IKFalken 4.07,66
6. William Ahlskog IKFalken 4.13,82
7. Mico Sjölund LarsmoIF 4.15,13
P11 Längd/Pituus
1. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 4,24
2. David Wikman IKFalken 3,69
3. Otso Storm VasaIS 3,67
4. Vincent Ljung LarsmoIF 3,52
5. Arvid Nybäck IFNykn 3,49
6. Noah Skog IFÅsarna 3,46
7. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 3,43
8. William Stenbacka IKFalken 3,23
9. Manuel Wikström IKFalken 3,12
10. Albin Söderman IFDrott 3,00
11. Anton Hannus IFNykn 2,92
P11 Diskus/Kiekko
1. Andre Lindfors IKFalken 19,35
2. Hannes Granlund IFNykn 17,58
3. Aaro Tampio IFDrott 16,69
4. William Barkar IKFalken 15,43
5. Tobias Wiik LarsmoIF 15,24
6. Lukas Granlund IFÅsarna 14,72
7. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 12,80
8. Konrad Grön IFDrott 10,52
P11 4 x 50 m
1. IK Falken Lag 1 1 31,08
Eddie Björkskog, William Stenbacka, David Björkman, David Wikman
2. IF Drott Lag 1 1 31,97
Eero Tampio, Albin Nylund, Alex Laaksonen, Adrian Björkgren
3. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 32,01
Simon Uusitalo, Benjamin Holmbäck, Noah Skog, Gustav Forsell
4. IK Falken Lag 2 2 35,27
Jacob Björklund, William Ahlskog, Manuel Wikström, Nemo Parhiala
5. Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 35,71
Vincent Ljung, Tobias Wiik, Otto Sjölund, Mico Sjölund
IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 DQ
William Back, Adrian Lillas, Arvid Nybäck, Kasper Holm
P13 60 m
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 8,57
2. Arne Räikkönen IFDrott 8,75
3. Morgan Höglund IFVom 8,78
4. Elliot Wingren IFNykn 8,79
5. Joel Blomqvist IFNykn 9,11
6. Anton Lassen IKFalken 9,14
7. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 9,24
8. Viktor Björkell VasaIS 9,58
9. Jonatan Lepola LarsmoIF 10,06
10. Viktor Ehnvall IKFalken 10,18
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 8,57
2. Arne Räikkönen IFDrott 8,75
3. Elliot Wingren IFNykn 8,79
4. Joel Blomqvist IFNykn 9,11
5. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 9,24
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,3
1. Morgan Höglund IFVom 8,78
2. Anton Lassen IKFalken 9,14
3. Viktor Björkell VasaIS 9,58
4. Jonatan Lepola LarsmoIF 10,06
5. Viktor Ehnvall IKFalken 10,18
P13 1000 m
1. Adam Wikman IKFalken 3.12,79
2. Elias Grahn IFÅsarna 3.22,55
3. Johannes Åhman IFDrott 3.40,02
4. Anton Ljung LarsmoIF 3.51,87
5. Jakob Luoma VasaIS 3.54,63
P13 Höjd/Korkeus
1. Rasmus Lahti IFDrott 152
2. Niklas Granholm IKFalken 138
3. Simon Strömberg LarsmoIF 135
4. Leo Savolainen VasaIS 130
5. Henrik Backlund IFNykn 130
6. Alexander Storrank IFÅsarna 120
Rasmus Svarvar IFDrott DNS
P13 Spjut/Keihäs
1. Aron Höglund IFDrott 28,80
2. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 28,64
3. Linus Nyman LarsmoIF 25,69
4. Kevin Nykänen IFÅsarna 24,77
5. Linus Vesterlund IFNykn 23,26
6. Alfons Söderman IFDrott 21,51
7. Simon Åstrand IFDrott 19,17
8. Younes Elberkennou VasaIS 18,66
9. Theo Kolehmainen VasaIS 10,79
Arttu Keinänen IKFalken DNS
P13 4 x 100 m
1. IF Drott Lag 1 1 54,86
Alexander Björkgren, Rasmus Lahti, Arne Räikkönen, Aron Höglund
2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 56,58
Elliot Wingren, Henrik Backlund, Linus Vesterlund, Joel Blomqvist
3. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 57,94
Elias Grahn, Fredrik Björkqvist, Kevin Nykänen, Alexander Storrank
4. IK Falken Lag 1 1 57,95
Adam Wikman, Anton Lassen, Christian Tarvonen, Niklas Granholm
5. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1 1.03,41
Jakob Luoma, Viktor Björkell, Younes Elberkennou, Leo Savolainen
6. Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 1.04,01
Jonatan Lepola, Linus Nyman, Anton Ljung, Simon Strömberg
P15 100 m
Tuuli: +1,0
1. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 11,96
2. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 12,24
3. Ta Nay Tha LarsmoIF 12,65
4. Elliot Grannabba IFÅsarna 13,67
5. Eemeli Laakso IFDrott 14,76
6. Ali Reza Cheragni IKFalken 15,26
7. Jonas Hässjebacka IFÅsarna 15,54
8. Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 17,23
P15 2000 m
1. Jere Ena IKFalken 6.51,28
2. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 7.34,13
3. Jesper West VasaIS 7.39,04
4. Robin Sandberg IFÅsarna 8.16,11
P15 Stav/Seiväs
1. Isak Holm IKFalken 240
2. Isak Drifell IFNykn 240
3. Albin Lundberg VasaIS 210
4. Erik Sjöholm Axel Bo IFDrott 180
P15 Kula/Kuula
1. Victor Hongell IFÅsarna 10,84
2. Emil Johansson IKFalken 10,28
3. Dani Sund VasaIS 9,68
4. Joel Steng IFDrott 9,31
5. Robin Backlund IKFalken 7,17
P15 4 x 100 m
1. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 50,18
Maxim Backlund, Axel Hedman, Anton Karlström, David Backlund
2. IK Falken Lag 1 1 53,17
Jere Ena, Ali Reza Cheragni, Emil Johansson, Rasmus Envall
3. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 57,22
Victor Hongell, Elliot Grannabba, Christoffer Sabel, Jonas Hässjebacka
4. IF Drott Lag 1 1 57,31
Joel Steng, Antti Vornanen, Erik Sjöholm Axel Bo, Eemeli Laakso
5. Vasa idrottssällskap Lag 1 1 1.01,71
Albin Lundberg, Jesper West, Rasmus Lerstrand, Dani Sund
H17/M17 200 m
Tuuli: +0,2
1. Otto Nylund VasaIS 23,50
2. Jonatan Järn IKFalken 23,71
3. Simon Nordström IFNykn 24,30
4. Alex Rauhala VasaIS 24,57
5. Anton Matkala IFDrott 24,65
6. Johannes Öst LarsmoIF 27,84
7. William Sundqvist IKFalken 28,06
8. Emil Rajala IFÅsarna 28,83
H17 3-steg / M17 Kolmiloikka
1. Hannes Borgmästars IKFalken 11,19 0,0
2. Kasper Lönnbäck IFNykn 11,17 -0,3
3. Fredrik Forsell IKFalken 11,16 0,0
4. Linus Ljung LarsmoIF 11,08 -0,3
5. Tobias Wikman VasaIS 10,99 0,0
6. Ville Vornanen IFDrott 10,86 0,0
7. Anton Storvall IFÅsarna 10,84 -0,3
8. Tim Salomäki IKFalken 10,35 0,0
Ville Sjölind IFÅsarna DNS
H17 Kula / M17 Kuula
1. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 14,21
2. Richard Nylund IKFalken 12,58
3. Dennis Sundqvist IFNykn 9,81
4. Linus Selkälä IFÅsarna 9,36
5. Robin Karlsson VasaIS 9,19
6. Simon Laituri IFDrott 7,26
F11/T11 60 m
1. Lina Blomqvist VasaIS 9,61
2. Alma Westerlund IFDrott 9,70
3. Lisa Sundqvist IFNykn 9,83
4. Emma Vikman IFÅsarna 9,96
5. Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 10,03
6. Emma Manns IFDrott 10,08
7. Fanny Östman IFDrott 10,09
8. Laura Ström IFNykn 10,10
9. Ida Lillsund IFÅsarna 10,30
10. Tilde Björk IKFalken 10,83
11. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 11,30
Ellen Bos VasaIS DNS
Emma Fors IKFalken DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,5
1. Alma Westerlund IFDrott 9,70
2. Emma Vikman IFÅsarna 9,96
3. Emma Manns IFDrott 10,08
4. Fanny Östman IFDrott 10,09
5. Laura Ström IFNykn 10,10
6. Ida Lillsund IFÅsarna 10,30
7. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 11,30
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Lina Blomqvist VasaIS 9,61
2. Lisa Sundqvist IFNykn 9,83
3. Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 10,03
4. Tilde Björk IKFalken 10,83
Ellen Bos VasaIS DNS
Emma Fors IKFalken DNS
F11/T11 1000 m
1. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 3.49,10
2. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3.50,48
3. Marion Forsell IFÅsarna 3.53,84
4. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 3.58,10
5. Fanny Sandström VasaIS 4.00,88
6. Lina Lahti IFDrott 4.01,50
7. Laura Byström IKFalken 4.02,21
8. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 4.08,02
9. Anna Sandell IKFalken 4.11,21
10. Nora Finholm LarsmoIF 4.12,22
11. Nicolina Berg IFÅsarna 4.12,30
12. Sandra Carlsson VasaIS 4.12,79
13. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 4.21,81
F11 Längd / T11 Pituus
1. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 4,31
2. Lova Forsman IFDrott 3,99
3. Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 3,66
4. Tindra Wingren IFNykn 3,63
5. Ida Anttila IKFalken 3,43
6. Semina Kozic LarsmoIF 3,41
7. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 3,26
8. Neah Nyman IFÅsarna 3,24
9. Sofia Stråka IFNykn 3,20
10. Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 3,16
11. Thilde Holm IFNykn 3,16
12. Mia Backman IFDrott 3,14
13. Vivi Granlund IFÅsarna 3,11
14. Tilda Ljung IFDrott 2,87
Hanna Back IFNykn DNS
Sofia Segervall IFNykn DNS
F11 Diskus / T11 Kiekko
1. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 20,22
2. Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 16,08
3. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 15,24
4. Fanny Mäenpää IFDrott 15,09
5. Hanna Nyfors LarsmoIF 14,42
6. Elin Snellman VasaIS 13,95
7. Sofia Träisk IFÅsarna 13,25
8. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 12,84
9. Jenni Alanko IFDrott 11,88
10. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 10,80
F11/T11 4 x 50 m
1. IF Drott Lag 1 1 31,91
2. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1 31,98
3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 32,25
4. IF Drott Lag 2 2 33,17
5. Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 33,36
6. IK Falken Lag 1 1 33,40
7. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 33,49
8. If Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 2 35,07
9. IK Falken Lag 2 2 35,22
Erä 1
1. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1 31,98
Sandra Carlsson, Elin Snellman, Tove Siegfrids, Janna Siegfrids
2. Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 33,36
Emma Haglund, Felicia Vikström, Hanna Nyfors, Semina Kozic
3. IK Falken Lag 1 1 33,40
Laura Byström, Emmi Parhiala, Chantelle Finne, Wilma Hautamäki
4. IK Falken Lag 2 2 35,22
Sofia Hagman, Anna Sandell, Emma Fors, Ida Anttila
Erä 2
1. IF Drott Lag 1 1 31,91
Emma Manns, Alma Westerlund, Teodora Westerlund, Lova Forsman
2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 32,25
Nathalie Nyback, Michelle Nyback, Laura Ström, Tindra Sundvik
3. IF Drott Lag 2 2 33,17
Jamira Suarez, Fanny Östman, Fanny Mäenpää, Lina Lahti
4. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 33,49
Ida Lillsund, Emma Vikman, Vivi Granlund, Charlotta Sandkulla
5. If Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 2 35,07
Thilde Holm, Engla-Lie Holländer, Sofia Stråka, Lisa Sundqvist
F13/T13 60 m
1. Lina Frostdahl IFDrott 8,70
2. Emilia Ollqvist IFÅsarna 8,71
3. Johanna Bexar IFÅsarna 8,83
4. Cornelia Berg VasaIS 8,90
5. Lydia Elenius IFDrott 8,96
6. Alice Sundelin IKFalken 9,06
7. Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 9,26
8. Lilli-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 9,27
9. Anna Lillsund IFÅsarna 9,37
10. Emma Häkkinen VasaIS 9,50
11. Josefine Asplund LarsmoIF 9,71
12. Frida Björklund IKFalken 9,85
12. Linneá Granlund IFNykn 9,85
14. Veera Ampiala VasaIS 9,89
15. Malva Simons IFDrott 9,91
16. Linda Granlund IFNykn 9,92
17. Wilma Björk IFDrott 9,94
18. Ellen Bos VasaIS 10,06
19. Caroline Kotkamaa IFDrott 10,55
Ellen Åberg VasaIS DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,4
1. Lina Frostdahl IFDrott 8,70
2. Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 9,26
3. Linneá Granlund IFNykn 9,85
4. Malva Simons IFDrott 9,91
5. Wilma Björk IFDrott 9,94
6. Caroline Kotkamaa IFDrott 10,55
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Cornelia Berg VasaIS 8,90
2. Lydia Elenius IFDrott 8,96
3. Lilli-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 9,27
4. Veera Ampiala VasaIS 9,89
5. Linda Granlund IFNykn 9,92
6. Ellen Bos VasaIS 10,06
Ellen Åberg VasaIS DNS
Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Emilia Ollqvist IFÅsarna 8,71
2. Johanna Bexar IFÅsarna 8,83
3. Alice Sundelin IKFalken 9,06
4. Anna Lillsund IFÅsarna 9,37
5. Emma Häkkinen VasaIS 9,50
6. Josefine Asplund LarsmoIF 9,71
7. Frida Björklund IKFalken 9,85
F13/T13 1000 m
1. Ina Pajunen IFÅsarna 3.26,08
2. Annemo Blomström IFDrott 3.30,47
3. Linnea Backman VasaIS 3.32,88
4. Anna-Karin Engstrand VasaIS 3.39,74
5. Suzette Finne IKFalken 3.40,63
6. Linn Ahlskog IKFalken 3.41,52
7. Julia Ahlskog IKFalken 3.43,89
8. Jemina Wiklund IKFalken 3.47,77
9. Miina Salminen LarsmoIF 3.48,71
10. Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 3.49,66
11. Katja Pärssinen IFNykn 3.59,44
12. Josephine Sundqvist IFNykn 4.16,66
F13 Höjd / T13 Korkeus
1. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 144
2. Wendla Stenbacka IKFalken 141
3. Fina Backholm VasaIS 138
4. Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 135
5. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 130
6. Anna Granlund IFNykn 130
7. Victoria Myntti IFDrott 125
8. Evelina Sundvik LarsmoIF 125
9. Jenny Broända IFÅsarna 120
10. Ida Backman IFDrott 115
Linn Skuthälla IFÅsarna DNS
F13 Spjut / T13 Keihäs
1. Linn Sund VasaIS 29,95
2. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 27,39
3. Erica Karlström IFNykn 26,34
4. Julina Segervall IFNykn 25,19
5. Emelie Sandvik IFDrott 24,37
6. Josefin Träisk IFÅsarna 18,47
7. Julia Nylund IKFalken 17,22
8. Jessica Peltokangas IKFalken 16,30
9. Jasmine Vikström LarsmoIF 15,58
10. Christina Dahl IFDrott 12,53
11. Wilma Ljung IFDrott 11,67
12. Estefani Krokvik IFDrott 8,16
F13/T13 4 x 100 m
1. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 55,82
2. IF Drott Lag 1 1 56,48
3. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2 2 57,81
4. IK Falken Lag 1 1 57,98
5. IF Drott Lag 2 2 1.00,34
6. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1 1.00,63
7. IK Falken Lag 2 2 1.01,19
8. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 1.01,58
9. Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 1.03,74
Erä 1
1. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 55,82
Johanna Bexar, Emilia Ollqvist, Anna Lillsund, Ina Pajunen
2. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2 2 57,81
Fina Backholm, Ellen Åberg, Emma Häkkinen, Linn Sund
3. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1 1.00,63
Cornelia Berg, Veera Ampiala, Ellen Bos, Anna-Karin Engstrand
4. IK Falken Lag 2 2 1.01,19
Julia Ahlskog, Suzette Finne, Frida Björklund, Jemina Wiklund
5. Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 1.03,74
Evelina Sundvik, Jasmine Vikström, Josefine Asplund, Miina Salminen
Erä 2
1. IF Drott Lag 1 1 56,48
Lina Frostdahl, Rebecca Åkerholm, Lydia Elenius, Emelie Sandvik
2. IK Falken Lag 1 1 57,98
Alice Sundelin, Wendla Stenbacka, Linn Ahlskog, Charlotte Sassila
3. IF Drott Lag 2 2 1.00,34
Matilda Nyman, Annemo Blomström, Moa Parkkinen, Alva Åkerholm
4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 1.01,58
Linneá Granlund, Katja Pärssinen, Erica Karlström, Linda Granlund
F15/T15 100 m
1. Erica Kolehmainen VasaIS 13,05
2. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 13,10
3. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 13,51
4. Antonia Stolpe VasaIS 13,55
5. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 13,58
6. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 13,89
7. Emma Lillsund IFÅsarna 14,03
8. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 14,04
9. Simone Stenbäck LarsmoIF 14,12
10. Iréne Åbrandt IFÅsarna 14,22
11. Wilma Dahlman IKFalken 14,49
Jennifer Roos LarsmoIF DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Erica Kolehmainen VasaIS 13,05
2. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 13,51
3. Antonia Stolpe VasaIS 13,55
4. Simone Stenbäck LarsmoIF 14,12
5. Wilma Dahlman IKFalken 14,49
Jennifer Roos LarsmoIF DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,7
1. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 13,10
2. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 13,58
3. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 13,89
4. Emma Lillsund IFÅsarna 14,03
5. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 14,04
6. Iréne Åbrandt IFÅsarna 14,22
F15/T15 2000 m
1. Erika Westerlund IFDrott 7.27,40
2. Cecilia Österblad VasaIS 7.30,25
3. Elin Björk IKFalken 7.39,92
4. Tiina Puranen IFDrott 7.47,71
5. Jennifer Storrank IFÅsarna 8.00,00
6. Ida Martin LarsmoIF 8.00,06
7. Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 8.08,56
8. Sofia Westerlund IKFalken 8.27,93
F15 Stav / T15 Seiväs
1. Maria Östman VasaIS 290
2. Sofie Westerlund IFDrott 270
3. Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 240
4. Malva Nylund VasaIS 230
5. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 220
Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF DNS
F15 Kula / T15 Kuula
1. Emma Lindström IFÅsarna 9,76
2. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 8,86
3. Linn Ljungars VasaIS 8,03
4. Emilia Holm IFNykn 7,82
5. Emma Björklund IKFalken 7,57
6. Linnea Nyman IFDrott 7,53
7. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 7,51
8. Liza Pajunen LarsmoIF 7,18
F15/T15 4 x 100 m
1. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1 51,47
Linnea Backholm, Antonia Stolpe, Malva Nylund, Erica Kolehmainen
2. IF Drott Lag 1 1 53,64
Bianca Sundell, Maisa Laakso, Sofie Westerlund, Linnea Nyman
3. IF Åsarna Lag 1 1 54,55
Sofia Storbjörk, Iréne Åbrandt, Emma Lindström, Jenny Skuthälla
4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1 56,75
Emilia Holm, Elin Sundqvist, Wilma Nyholm, Emilia Östman
5. IK Falken Lag 1 1 58,28
Wilma Dahlman, Eveliina Karlsson, Elin Björk, Sofia Westerlund
Larsmo IF Lag 1 1 DNS
Jenny Asplund, Ida Martin, Simone Stenbäck, Jennifer Roos
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2 2 57,62
Mathilda Kvist, Manda Gullberg, Cecilia Österblad, Maria Östman
D17/N17 200 m
Tuuli: -0,4
1. Felicia Ehrs VasaIS 27,09
2. Emma Sundvik LarsmoIF 27,76
3. Amanda Sjölund LarsmoIF 27,83
4. Ida Storbjörk IFÅsarna 28,45
5. Amanda Parkkinen IFDrott 29,03
6. Fanny Storvall IFÅsarna 29,59
7. Elin Forsgård IFNykn 30,03
8. Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 30,11
D17 3-steg / N17 Kolmiloikka
1. Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 11,56 0,0
2. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 10,84 0,0
3. Fanny Kaitfors IFDrott 10,49 +0,1
4. Jonna Mäkitalo IKFalken 10,17 +0,1
5. Anni Salminen LarsmoIF 9,85 +0,2
6. Gabrielle Nyholm IFNykn 9,53 0,0
Jasmin Kuusisaari IFDrott DNS
D17 Kula / N17 Kuula
1. Sara Dahlström IFNykn 11,17
2. Jennie Nylund IKFalken 10,73
3. Elisabeth Nylund LarsmoIF 10,53
4. Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 9,52
5. Madelene Sandkulla IFÅsarna 9,30
6. Hanna Westerlund IFDrott 8,28
7. Jenna Ylitalo IKFalken 7,71
8. Linn Nylund VasaIS 5,36
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...