Resultat: 11.06.2014 DT i Nedervetil
DT i Nedervetil 11.6.2014
Nedervetil sportplan
11.6.2014
Resultat
H 400 m
1. Christoffer Envall 1991 IKFalken 50,25
2. Christoffer Wärn 1991 IKFalken 51,52
3. Kristoffer Sandell 1979 IKFalken 52,43
4. Patrik Sandell 1972 IKFalken 56,51
5. Markus Brännström 1976 IFÅsarna 1.00,97
H 800 m
1. Al-Jubouri Mustafa 1994 GamlakIF 2.11,30
H Stav
1. Christian Westö 1979 IFFemman 480
450 465 480 503
XO O XXO XXX
2. Victor Westö 1991 LarsmoIF 450
420 435 450 465
O O XXO XXX
3. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 355
295 315 325 335 345 355 365
O O O O O XXO XXX
H Längd
1. Andreas Kastrén 1988 VasaIS 6,70 +1,2
6,70 5,40 4,80 6,47 6,55 6,35
+1,2
2. Christoffer Westman 1993 GamlakIF 5,87 +1,1
5,87 4,37 X 4,29 X X
+1,1
Daniel Sjölind 1985 IFÅsarna DNS
H Diskus
1. Patrik Sandell 1972 IKFalken 28,92
28,92 26,96 27,33 27,46 - 27,73
P9 60 m
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 10,02
2. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅsarna 10,32
3. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 10,33
4. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 10,35
5. Kevin Enfors 2005 IFÅsarna 10,70
6. Aron Skog 2005 IFÅsarna 10,87
6. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 10,87
8. Hannes Laakso IFÅsarna 11,74
9. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅsarna 11,93
10. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅsarna 13,34
11. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 13,40
12. Elias Broända 2005 IFÅsarna 13,83
Måns Finholm 2007 LarsmoIF DNS
Heat 1 +0,5
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 10,02
2. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅsarna 10,32
3. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 10,33
4. Aron Skog 2005 IFÅsarna 10,87
5. Hannes Laakso IFÅsarna 11,74
6. Elias Broända 2005 IFÅsarna 13,83
Heat 2 +1,1
1. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 10,35
2. Kevin Enfors 2005 IFÅsarna 10,70
3. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 10,87
4. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅsarna 11,93
5. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅsarna 13,34
6. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 13,40
Måns Finholm 2007 LarsmoIF DNS
P9 600 m
1. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 2.11,14
2. Anton Forsström 2005 IFÅsarna 2.11,63
3. Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFalken 2.15,96
4. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 2.18,83
5. Hannes Laakso IFÅsarna 2.34,61
6. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 2.37,59
7. Måns Finholm 2007 LarsmoIF 2.38,86
P9 Kula
1. Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFalken 6,18
6,18
2. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 5,90
5,90
3. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 5,77
5,77
4. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 5,65
5,65
5. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 5,25
5,25
6. Isac Söderström 2005 IFÅsarna 4,62
4,62
7. Hannes Laakso IFÅsarna 4,05
4,05
8. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅsarna 3,62
3,62
9. Elias Broända 2005 IFÅsarna 3,60
3,60
10. Eljas Enlund IFÅsarna 3,39
3,39
11. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅsarna 2,78
2,78
Kevin Enfors 2005 IFÅsarna DNS
P11 60 m +0,6
1. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 9,39
2. Alexander Storrank 2003 IFÅsarna 9,77
3. Noah Skog 2004 IFÅsarna 9,92
Kristian Isohanni KannU DNS
P11 600 m
1. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 2.14,12
Alexander Storrank 2003 IFÅsarna DNS
Kristian Isohanni KannU DNS
P11 Längd
1. David Wikman 2004 IKFalken 401 +0,5
4,01
2. Alexander Storrank 2003 IFÅsarna 391 +0,8
3,91
3. Noah Skog 2004 IFÅsarna 369 +0,8
3,69
P13 60 m +1,0
1. Elias Grahn 2001 IFÅsarna 8,41
2. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 8,67
3. Fredrik Björkqvist 2002 IFÅsarna 9,12
4. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 9,31
5. Tuukka Sirén 2002 GamlakIF 9,61
P13 600 m
1. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 1.53,44
P13 Kula
1. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 10,56
10,56
2. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 7,82
7,82
3. Simon Åstrand 2002 IFDrott 7,68
7,68
4. Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅsarna 7,57
7,57
5. Martin Spik IFÅsarna 6,12
6,12
P15 800 m
Linus Selkälä 2000 IF Åsarna DNS
P15 Höjd
1. Linus Selkälä 2000 IF Åsarna 145
120 125 130 135 140 145 150
O O O O 0 XO XXX
P15 Kula
1. Linus Selkälä 2000 IF Åsarna 10,90
X 10,51 10,28 X 10,49 10,90
P17 300 m
Jonatan Järn 1998 IKFalken DNS
P17 Diskus
1. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 46,48
44,88 42,73 43,29 45,52 46,48 44,21
2. Richard Nylund 1998 IKFalken 33,49
31,74 31,77 33,49 32,08 33,13 -
H19 800 m
1. Kevin Sandell 1998 IKFalken 2.11,59
2. Juuso Hollanti 1995 GamlakIF 2.12,12
3. Hannes Borgmästars 1998 IKFalken 2.14,50
H19 Kula
1. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 13,71
12,87 13,06 X 13,48 13,71 13,50
D 400 m
1. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 1.01,93
2. Marlene Joskitt 1993 IKFalken 1.10,87
D 800 m
1. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö 1991 KälvTa 2.30,27
2. Mari Bergdahl 1983 KälvTa 2.31,98
D Stav
1. Ellinor Kronholm 1997 IFFemman 365
295 315 325 335 345 355 365 370
- O - XO XO O XO XXX
2. Alina Strömberg 1999 LarsmoIF 325
295 315 325 335
O O O XXX
Linnea Marttala SeinäjSU DNS
D Längd
1. Amanda Sjölund 1996 LarsmoIF 5,09 -0,3
- 5,02 5,09 - - 5,02
-0,3
D Diskus
1. Hanna Rintamäki 1992 IFFemman 48,42
46,07 48,42 47,09 48,07 - -
F9 60 m
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 10,11
2. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 10,17
3. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 10,61
4. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 10,93
5. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 11,15
5. Wilma Kainberg IFÅsarna 11,15
7. Elli-Maija Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 11,41
8. Adriana Dalhem 2005 IFÅsarna 11,45
9. Krista Salmi 2007 KokkVei 11,83
10. Fanny Hongell 2005 IFÅsarna 11,98
Heat 1 +0,6
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 10,11
2. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 10,93
3. Wilma Kainberg IFÅsarna 11,15
4. Adriana Dalhem 2005 IFÅsarna 11,45
Heat 2 +1,0
1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 10,17
2. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 10,61
3. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 11,15
4. Elli-Maija Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 11,41
5. Krista Salmi 2007 KokkVei 11,83
6. Fanny Hongell 2005 IFÅsarna 11,98
F9 600 m
1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 2.12,69
2. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 2.20,08
3. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 2.30,94
4. Elli-Maija Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 2.41,65
5. Adriana Dalhem 2005 IFÅsarna 2.48,18
Fanny Hongell 2005 IFÅsarna DNS
F9 Kula
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 7,16
7,16
2. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 5,22
5,22
3. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 4,62
4,62
4. Fanny Hongell 2005 IFÅsarna 3,87
3,87
5. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 3,78
3,78
6. Vilhelmina Sjölind 2005 IFÅsarna 3,29
3,29
7. Wilma Kainberg IFÅsarna 3,27
3,27
8. Adriana Dalhem 2005 IFÅsarna 3,25
3,25
F11 60 m
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 9,39
2. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 9,84
3. Evelina Österberg 2003 IFVom 9,90
4. Iida Haukilahti 2003 VetU 9,91
5. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 10,06
6. Wilma Lillsunde 2004 IFÅsarna 10,25
7. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 10,26
8. Kira Salmi 2004 KokkVei 10,44
9. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 10,53
10. Olivia Åkerlund 2004 IFÅsarna 10,72
11. Vivi Granlund 2004 IFÅsarna 11,08
12. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 11,24
13. Sofia Träisk 2003 IFÅsarna 11,59
14. Marika Spik IFÅsarna 12,44
Heat 1 -0,5
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 9,39
2. Iida Haukilahti 2003 VetU 9,91
3. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 10,06
4. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 10,26
5. Olivia Åkerlund 2004 IFÅsarna 10,72
6. Sofia Träisk 2003 IFÅsarna 11,59
7. Marika Spik IFÅsarna 12,44
Heat 2 +1,0
1. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 9,84
2. Evelina Österberg 2003 IFVom 9,90
3. Wilma Lillsunde 2004 IFÅsarna 10,25
4. Kira Salmi 2004 KokkVei 10,44
5. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 10,53
6. Vivi Granlund 2004 IFÅsarna 11,08
7. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 11,24
F11 600 m
1. Iida Haukilahti 2003 VetU 2.06,50
2. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 2.13,27
3. Nora Finholm 2003 LarsmoIF 2.13,71
4. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 2.13,99
5. Nicolina Berg IFÅsarna 2.27,67
6. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 2.43,10
Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott DNS
F11 Längd
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 3,69 +0,2
3,69
+0,2
2. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 3,61 +0,2
3,61 3,54
+0,2 +1,3
3. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 3,61 +0,5
3,61 3,47
+0,5 +1,5
4. Evelina Österberg 2003 IFVom 3,56 +0,3
3,56
+0,3
5. Neah Nyman 2004 IFÅsarna 3,31 +0,9
3,31
+0,9
6. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 3,30 +0,3
3,30
+0,3
7. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 3,27 +0,2
3,27
+0,2
8. Wilma Lillsunde 2004 IFÅsarna 3,23 +0,3
3,23
+0,3
9. Olivia Åkerlund 2004 IFÅsarna 3,11 +0,3
3,11 3,02
+0,3 +0,5
10. Kira Salmi 2004 KokkVei 3,11 +0,6
3,11 3,00
+0,6 +0,8
11. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 3,06 +1,3
3,06
+1,3
12. Nicolina Berg IFÅsarna 2,88 +0,4
2,88
+0,4
13. Marika Spik IFÅsarna 2,62 +0,5
2,62
+0,5
Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott DNS
F13 60 m +0,2
1. Emilia Ollqvist 2001 IFÅsarna 8,75
2. Charlotte Sassila 2001 IKFalken 8,98
3. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 9,03
4. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 9,36
5. Elisa Heikkala 2002 KaustPV 9,63
6. Ellen Sabel 2002 IFFemman 9,67
7. Josefin Träisk 2002 IFÅsarna 10,33
F13 600 m
1. Annemo Blomström 2002 IFDrott 1.57,24
2. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 2.02,13
F13 Höjd
1. Tilda Borgmästars 2001 IKFalken 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O O XXX
2. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDrott 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O XO XO XXO X--
3. Annemo Blomström 2002 IFDrott 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O XO XXX
Linn Skuthälla 2002 IFÅsarna DNS
F13 Kula
1. Elisa Heikkala 2002 KaustPV 11,71
11,71
2. Tilda Borgmästars 2001 IKFalken 9,02
9,02
3. Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDrott 7,42
7,42
4. Josefin Träisk 2002 IFÅsarna 7,10
7,10
5. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 6,40
6,40
6. Christina Dahl 2002 IFDrott 6,32
6,32
7. Ellen Sabel 2002 IFFemman 6,19
6,19
F15 800 m
1. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 2.43,25
Manda Gullberg 2000 VasaIS DNS
F15 Höjd
1. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 155
125 130 135 140 145 150 155 157
- - - O O O XXO XXX
2. Jennifer Storrank 2000 IFÅsarna 150
125 130 135 140 145 150 155
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 145
125 130 135 140 145 150
O O O O XO XXX
F15 Kula
1. Emma Lindström 2000 IFÅsarna 9,72
8,46 9,30 8,05 9,72 9,15 9,54
2. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 9,65
8,99 8,57 9,40 8,69 9,65
Manda Gullberg 2000 VasaIS DNS
F17 300 m
1. Johanna Blomqvist 1998 VasaIS 46,77
Ida Storbjörk 1998 IFÅsarna DNS
F17 Höjd
1. Jonna Mäkitalo 1997 IKFalken 155
130 135 140 145 150 155 158
- - O O O O XXX
2. Hanna Pulkkinen 1998 KaustPV 150
130 135 140 145 150 155
- O O O O XXX
3. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 145
130 135 140 145 150
- O O O XXX
4. Minna Salo 1998 VetU 140
130 135 140 145
O 0 XXO XXX
D19 800 m
1. Lycke Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 2.22,46
2. Heidi Widjeskog 1995 IFÅsarna 2.23,37
D19 Kula
1. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 9,71
9,71 9,29 9,69 X 9,31 X
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...