Resultat: 04.06.2014 Tomatspelen
Tomatspelen 2014
Närpes Mosedal
4.6.2014
Resultat (korrigerat 05.06.2014, D 800m. Korrigerat 7.6.2014 F13 Diskus)
H 100 m -0,1
1. Emil Storlund IFVom 12,18
H Stav
1. Christian Westö IFFemman 465
2. Santtu Koskiaho KarijTa 385
Viktor Östman VasaIS DNS
Jesse Salmi VaasVa DNS
H Längd
1. Huy Pham IFFyren 6,44 +0,7
6,44
H 3-steg
1. Emil Storlund IFVom 14,10 +0,4
14,10
2. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 11,45 +0,8
11,45
H Kula
1. Victor Högholm IFFemman 11,91
11,91
2. Torgny Backman IFKraft 11,29
11,29
3. Michael Jokiranta KasköIK 9,44
9,44
H Diskus
1. Victor Högholm IFFemman 37,07
37,07
H60 Diskus
1. Leif Enberg VasaIS 42,79
42,79
P13 100 m +0,9
1. Joakim Storbäck IFKraft 14,48
2. Kenneth Lindbäck IFLänken 14,78
3. Viktor Björkell VasaIS 15,08
4. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 15,11
5. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 16,91
P13 Längd
1. Viktor Björkell VasaIS 3,89 +1,8
3,89
2. Lindbäck Kennet IFLänken 3,85 +0,4
3,85
3. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 3,65 +0,9
3,65
P13 Kula
1. Simon Nyman IFKraft 8,39
8,39
2. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 7,13
7,13
3. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 5,35
5,35
P15 100 m +0,9
1. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 12,92
2. Hui Nguyen IFKraft 14,35
P15 800 m
1. Alexander Kansa MalaxIF 2.16,85
2. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 2.18,08
3. Santtu Panttila TeuvRi 2.18,59
4. Joakim Storbäck IFKraft 2.34,84
5. Kenneth Lindbäck IFLänken 2.36,26
Patrik Kuuttinen IFKraft DNS
P15 Diskus
1. Jonathan Björklund IFKraft 39,45
39,45
2. Isak Söderback IFKraft 36,31
36,31
H17 100 m -0,1
1. Huy Pham IFFyren 11,72
2. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 12,33
3. Jonathan Söderback IFKraft 13,35
Backman Torgny IFKraft DNS
H17 Höjd
1. Jonathan Söderback IFKraft 168
H17 Kula
1. Richard Nylund IKFalken 12,39
12,39
H17 Diskus
1. Robin Karlsson VasaIS 32,24
32,24
2. Richard Nylund IKFalken 31,35
31,35
D 100 m +0,4
1. Jonna Julin IFNykn 12,76
2. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 12,85
3. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 12,98
D 400 m
1. Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 58,16
2. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 1.00,80
3. Ida Söderback IFKraft 1.01,42
Amanda Karlsson IFFyren DNS
D 800 m
1. Zenitha Eriksson IKFalken 2.11,65
2. Heidi Eriksson IKFalken 2.16,83
3. Heidi Kuuttinen IFKraft 2.17,72
4. Linnea Halonen IFKraft 2.29,94
4. Andrea Lilja IFLänken 2.29,94
6. Reina Klemets IFKraft 2.38,82
Nathalie Sten IFKraft DNS
D 400 m-h
1. Julia Sydholm IFKraft 1.09,11
2. Nea-Mari Neziri PorinYU 1.12,13
D Stav
1. Erica Hjerpe IFFemman 405
2. Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 355
3. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 340
Linnea Marttala SeinäjSU NH
D Längd
1. Emilia Sunden KristU 4,46 +1,0
4,46
2. Emilia Launonen IFKraft 4,27 +1,0
4,27
3. Elin Svedman IFKraft 3,90 +0,4
3,90
Melissa Nordström IFKraft DNS
D 3-steg
1. Emilia Launonen IFKraft 9,05 +0,5
9,05
D Kula
1. Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 12,12
12,12
2. Anni Kohtala KauhajKa 11,94
11,94
3. Louise Båssar MalaxIF 10,03
10,03
4. Jenny Wiklund IFFemman 9,27
9,27
5. Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 9,17
9,17
D Diskus
1. Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 46,70
46,70
2. Isabelle Nygårds IFKraft 44,75
44,75
3. Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 42,05
42,05
4. Heli Kortesmäki TeuvRi 40,86
40,86
5. Anni Kohtala KauhajKa 38,46
38,46
6. Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 33,19
33,19
F13 100 m
1. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 13,76
2. Amanda Nordström IFKraft 13,97
3. Linn Sund VasaIS 14,09
4. Josefin Vikstrand IFKraft 14,57
5. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 14,62
6. Angelika Klemets KasköIK 14,84
7. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 15,05
8. Medina Söderlund IFKraft 15,22
9. Ida Svedman IFKraft 15,38
10. Dzejlana Zenunovic IFLänken 15,91
Heat 1 +0,4
1. Josefin Vikstrand IFKraft 14,57
2. Angelika Klemets KasköIK 14,84
3. Ida Svedman IFKraft 15,38
4. Dzejlana Zenunovic IFLänken 15,91
Heat 2 +0,5
1. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 13,76
2. Amanda Nordström IFKraft 13,97
3. Linn Sund VasaIS 14,09
4. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 14,62
5. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 15,05
6. Medina Söderlund IFKraft 15,22
F13 Diskus
1. Linn Sund VasaIS 40,53
40,35
2. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 27,89
27,89
3. Nicole Sten IFKraft 18,94
18,94
4. Elin Snellman VasaIS 14,41
14,41
F15 100 m
1. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 13,38
1. Sandholm Frida IFFyren 13,38
3. Wilma Lassfolk IFKraft 13,52
4. Nathalie Sten IFKraft 13,76
5. Linnéa Backholm VasaIS 13,85
6. Aliisa Puumala KokkTU 13,88
7. Elin Svedman IFKraft 13,95
8. Reina Klemets IFKraft 13,99
9. Emilia Sunden KristU 14,10
10. Nina Sydholm IFKraft 14,17
11. Emilia Launonen IFKraft 14,88
12. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 14,93
13. Emma Nyman IFKraft 15,11
Mathilda Kvist VasaIS DNS
Heat 1 +0,6
1. Sandholm Frida IFFyren 13,38
2. Elin Svedman IFKraft 13,95
3. Reina Klemets IFKraft 13,99
4. Emilia Launonen IFKraft 14,88
5. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 14,93
6. Emma Nyman IFKraft 15,11
Mathilda Kvist VasaIS DNS
Heat 2 +0,4
1. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 13,38
2. Wilma Lassfolk IFKraft 13,52
3. Nathalie Sten IFKraft 13,76
4. Linnéa Backholm VasaIS 13,85
5. Aliisa Puumala KokkTU 13,88
6. Emilia Sunden KristU 14,10
7. Nina Sydholm IFKraft 14,17
F15 Höjd
1. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 157
2. Emma Nyman IFKraft 145
3. Malva Nylund VasaIS 145
F15 Diskus
1. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 30,86
30,86
D17 100 m +0,4
1. Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 12,36
2. Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 13,61
3. Lassas Daniela IFFyren 14,69
D17 Kula
1. Emilia Kangasvieri VaasVa 11,04
11,04
2. Jennie Nylund IKFalken 10,92
10,92
3. Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 9,49
9,49
4. Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 8,63
8,63
D17 Diskus
1. Emma Snellman VasaIS 27,45
27,45
2. Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 27,28
27,28
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...