Resultat: 03.06.2014 DT i Karleby
DT Karleby
Kyrkbackens idrottsplan
3.6.2014
Arrangör: Gamlakarleby If
Resultat
H 200 m +1,3
1. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,75
2. Kristoffer Sandell IKFalken 24,05
3. Marko Haasala LohtVei 25,97
4. Markus Brännström IFÅsarna 27,56
H 5000 m
1. Stefan Storvall IFÅsarna 17.53,60
2. Joakim Björklind GamlakIF 18.15,48
H Höjd
1. Richard Östman IFVom 206
2. Jean Westman GamlakIF 190
190
H Längd
1. Daniel Sjölind IFÅsarna 6,81 +2,3 6,78 +2,0
6,71 - 6,70 6,81 6,78 6,70
+2,0 +1,5 +2,3 +2,0 +0,7
2. Christoffer Westman GamlakIF 5,73 +1,4
5,60 5,58 5,73 5,40 X X
+1,5 +1,4 +1,4 +2,1
H Spjut
1. Roland Björkroth GamlakIF 33,24
33,24 32,57 - - - -
H19 200 m +1,3
1. Iiro Penttilä GamlakIF 24,85
H19 800 m
1. Joni Virkkala GamlakIF 1.59,43
2. Jesper Bengs VasaIS 2.00,97
H19 5000 m
1. Pauli Ruostetsaari GamlakIF 15.10,89
H17 200 m +3,3
1. Fhilip Johansson GamlakIF 22,46
2. Jonatan Järn IKFalken 23,65
3. Arttu Hyvönen KokkTU 23,76
4. Eetu Luoma KälvTa 25,28
5. Tobias Wikman VasaIS 25,41
6. Kim Piispanen GamlakIF 25,42
H17 800 m
1. Joel Store GamlakIF 2.11,80
2. Kevin Sandell IKFalken 2.12,23
3. Hannes Borgmästars IKFalken 2.16,23
4. Dani Peuraharju GamlakIF 2.18,56
Fhilip Johansson GamlakIF DNF
Ville Vornanen IFDrott DNS
H17 Längd
1. Tobias Wikman VasaIS 4,83 +0,5
4,83 4,57 4,83 4,83 4,25 X
+0,5 +1,1 +2,5 +1,6 +1,3
Ville Vornanen IFDrott DNS
Arttu Hyvönen KokkTU DNS
H17 Spjut
1. Juho Lammi GamlakIF 59,24
59,24 - 56,60 - - -
2. Linus Ljung LarsmoIF 44,16
42,25 42,75 40,75 43,14 42,54 44,16
P15 100 m +0,9
1. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 12,20
2. Simeon Vanhala UllKi 12,89
3. Juho Saarinen KokkVei 13,45
4. Jere Ena IKFalken 13,77
5. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 14,36
P15 800 m
1. Jere Ena IKFalken 2.27,31
P15 Längd
1. Dominik Höglund IFVom 4,50 -0,9
4,05 4,25 - 4,28 4,50 4,22
-1,4 -2,1 -0,9 -0,9 -1,0
2. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 4,40 -0,9
4,37 - 4,26 4,18 4,20 4,40
-1,3 -1,4 -0,9 -0,6 -0,9
Joel Streng IFDrott DNS
P15 Spjut
1. Joel Koski-Vähälä KokkVei 39,39
39,39 35,77 35,72 38,75
2. Max Hellström LarsmoIF 38,80
36,80 35,22 36,01 38,80
3. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 35,95
- 35,95 31,94 35,37
Joel Streng IFDrott DNS
P13 60 m
1. Morgan Höglund IFVom 8,77
2. Adam Wikman IKFalken 8,83
3. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 9,11
4. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 9,12
5. Arttu Kinnunen KokkVei 9,36
6. Viljami Skantsi KokkVei 9,91
7. Juho Pöyhönen KokkVei 9,94
Tuukka Sirén GamlakIF DNS
Roope Sarajärvi KokkVei DNS
Heat 1 +1,9
1. Adam Wikman IKFalken 8,83
2. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 9,12
3. Viljami Skantsi KokkVei 9,91
4. Juho Pöyhönen KokkVei 9,94
Tuukka Sirén GamlakIF DNS
Heat 2 +2,3
1. Morgan Höglund IFVom 8,77
2. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 9,11
3. Arttu Kinnunen KokkVei 9,36
Roope Sarajärvi KokkVei DNS
P13 600 m
1. Adam Wikman IKFalken 1.46,09
2. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 1.56,91
P13 Längd
1. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 3,97 -0,4
3,94 - 2,45 3,97
-0,5 -1,8 -0,4
2. Antoni Karvonen KokkVei 3,56 -0,2
3,56 - 3,10 3,31
-0,2 -1,2 -0,3
3. Arttu Kinnunen KokkVei 3,44 -1,7
3,35 3,20 3,44 -
-1,0 -1,0 -1,7
4. Juho Pöyhönen KokkVei 3,42 -0,9
3,42 3,31 - 3,27
-0,9 -1,3 -0,5
5. Viljami Skantsi KokkVei 3,08 -1,1
2,94 3,08 2,13 2,92
-1,2 -1,1 -1,4 -0,7
Tuukka Sirén GamlakIF DNS
P13 Spjut
1. Anton Ljung LarsmoIF 36,58
31,74 36,58 32,65 30,78
2. Morgan Höglund IFVom 29,75
- 27,33 29,75 28,36
3. Jonatan Enfors IFÅsarna 28,14
23,27 - 28,14 27,89
4. Juho Pöyhönen KokkVei 24,28
22,00 21,08 24,28 19,76
5. Viljami Skantsi KokkVei 22,71
- 21,35 22,71 22,62
6. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 22,60
- 22,60 - 21,07
Roope Sarajärvi KokkVei DNS
P11 60 m
1. Eero Tampio IFDrott 9,20
2. David Wikman IKFalken 9,42
3. Alexander Storrank IFÅsarna 9,49
4. Hannes Hägglund GamlakIF 9,57
5. Valter Lerbacka GamlakIF 10,00
6. Axel Storbacka GamlakIF 10,35
P11 Längd
1. Eero Tampio IFDrott 3,66
3,58 3,66 3,62 3,42
2. David Wikman IKFalken 3,66
3,33 3,60 - 3,66
3. Alexander Storrank IFÅsarna 3,46
3,21 3,33 3,46 3,40
4. Hannes Hägglund GamlakIF 3,31
3,25 3,31 3,15 2,70
5. Valter Lerbacka GamlakIF 3,15
2,85 3,15 2,76 2,92
6. Joar Höglund IFVom 3,00
2,93 2,99 2,82 3,00
P11 Spjut
1. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 20,93
20,93
2. Aaro Tampio IFDrott 16,39
16,39
3. Axel Storbacka GamlakIF 14,82
14,82
P9 40 m
1. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 6,87
2. Nante Korkatti GamlakIF 7,17
3. Emil Store IFRaseb 7,24
4. Eetu Haasala LohtVei 7,43
5. Axel Lerbacka GamlakIF 7,58
6. Viktor Store GamlakIF 7,75
6. Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 7,75
8. Kevin Enfors IFÅsarna 8,30
9. Aron Hägglund GamlakIF 8,37
Jesse Rokala GamlakIF DNS
Heat 1
1. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 6,87
2. Emil Store IFRaseb 7,24
3. Viktor Store GamlakIF 7,75
3. Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 7,75
Jesse Rokala GamlakIF DNS
Heat 2
1. Nante Korkatti GamlakIF 7,17
2. Eetu Haasala LohtVei 7,43
3. Axel Lerbacka GamlakIF 7,58
4. Kevin Enfors IFÅsarna 8,30
5. Aron Hägglund GamlakIF 8,37
P9 Längd
1. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 3,22
3,04 3,22 3,17 3,09
2. Nante Korkatti GamlakIF 3,08
2,87 2,98 3,08 2,90
3. Eetu Haasala LohtVei 2,88
2,88 2,80 2,62 2,73
4. Viktor Store GamlakIF 2,62
2,50 2,51 2,33 2,62
5. Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 2,55
2,54 2,55 2,53 2,53
7. Axel Lerbacka GamlakIF 2,10
1,96 2,10 2,06 2,10
Emil Store IFRaseb DNS
P9 Bollkastning
1. Tomek Niemi VähänkVie 34,24
34,24
2. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 33,57
33,57
3. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 32,09
32,09
4. Viktor Store GamlakIF 25,98
25,98
5. Kevin Enfors IFÅsarna 23,80
23,80
6. Nante Korkatti GamlakIF 20,57
20,57
7. Niklas Sällinen GamlakIF 16,59
16,59
8. Axel Lerbacka GamlakIF 15,15
15,15
9. Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 14,77
14,77
Jesse Rokala GamlakIF DNS
D 200 m +0,4
1. Anna Julin IFNykn 25,65
2. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 26,03
D 5000 m
1. Johanna Kykyri KälvTa 18.16,63
2. Marika Ahola ToholU 18.27,05
3. Päivi Knutar KälvTa 18.41,48
4. Emma Storvall IFÅsarna 20.54,92
Eija Kellokoski-Kari VetU DNS
D19 200 m +0,4
1. Noora Määttälä KokkVei 26,61
D19 400 m
1. Amanda Sjölund LarsmoIF 1.02,73
Rebecca Ljung LarsmoIF DNS
D19 Längd
1. Amanda Sjölund LarsmoIF 5,21 +1,2
5,21 5,08 - 4,75 5,12 X
+1,2 +1,4 +1,3 +1,1
D19 Spjut
1. Tara Niemi VähänkVie 44,70
42,10 44,70 40,96
2. Rebecca Ljung LarsmoIF 38,64
35,21 38,64 34,03 36,60 33,69 35,16
Emmi Kaleva GamlakIF DNS
D17 200 m +0,4
1. Juulia Varpaluoma KokkTU 27,77
2. Nathalie Westman GamlakIF 28,04
3. Ida Storbjörk IFÅsarna 29,00
4. Sonja Vihervaara KokkTU 29,89
D17 800 m
1. Jenna Vähähyyppä KälvTa 2.40,47
D17 Höjd
1. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 153
2. Jonna Mäkitalo IKFalken 150
2. Anni Salminen LarsmoIF 150
4. Nathalie Westman GamlakIF 150
5. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 145
D17 Längd
1. Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 5,11 +1,9
- - 4,63 5,11 - 4,97
+1,9 +1,9 +1,5
2. Emma Sundvik LarsmoIF 5,04 +2,6 4,94 +0,5
- 5,04 4,92 4,94 4,77 4,75
+2,6 +2,6 +0,5 +1,7 +0,3
3. Anni Salminen LarsmoIF 4,56 +0,9
4,16 4,46 4,36 4,56 - 4,47
+1,1 +2,6 +1,2 +0,9 +2.6
D17 Spjut
1. Tara Niemi VähänkVie 47,08
46,23 47,08 - 44,72 45,62 47,00
2. Jenna Ylitalo IKFalken 39,00
- 39,00 - 34,46 - -
3. Jennie Nylund IKFalken 33,26
32,80 32,60 33,26 32,38 32,62 32,63
F15 100 m +2,6
1. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 12,95
2. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 13,68
3. Iréne Åbrandt IFÅsarna 13,91
4. Aliisa Puumala KokkTU 14,05
5. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 14,16
6. Oona Norrena KokkVei 14,41
7. Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 14,47
Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna DNS
F15 800 m
1. Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 2.50,30
F15 Längd
1. Iréne Åbrandt IFÅsarna 4,51 -0,6
4,39 4,24 4,17 4,27 4,34 4,51
-1,5 -1,9 -0,9 -0,9 -0,6 -0,6
2. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 4,48 -1,0
4,13 4,46 4,48 4,26 4,34 4,43
-0,8 -1,8 -1,0 -0,8 -0,8 -0,6
3. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 4,13 -0,8
- 3,80 - 4,04 4,13 4,06
-2,2 -1,2 -0,8 -0,6
4. Oona Norrena KokkVei 3,81 -0,5
- 3,73 - 3,71 3,66 3,81
-1,6 -0,6 -1,0 -0.5
F15 Spjut
1. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 24,29
21,98 24,29 23,74 21,45
F13 60 m
1. Emilia Ollqvist IFÅsarna 8,63
2. Lina Frostdahl IFDrott 8,67
3. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 8,86
4. Wilma Jungar EsboIF 9,01
5. Juliana Thiel KokkTU 9,12
6. Miina Salminen LarsmoIF 9,15
7. Lina Storbacka GamlakIF 9,25
8. Jenny Broända IFÅsarna 9,33
9. Emma Häkkinen VasaIS 9,35
9. Inka Rautiainen KokkVei 9,35
9. Viivi Lapinoja KokkVei 9,35
12. Evelina Sundvik LarsmoIF 9,54
13. Emma Thylin GamlakIF 9,69
14. Emmi Arsti KokkVei 9,71
15. Nelly Arsti KokkVei 9,97
Aliina Väli-Harju KokkVei DNS
Minja Uuskartano KokkVei DNS
Heat 1 +4,7
1. Juliana Thiel KokkTU 9,12
2. Jenny Broända IFÅsarna 9,33
3. Emma Häkkinen VasaIS 9,35
4. Emma Thylin GamlakIF 9,69
5. Nelly Arsti KokkVei 9,97
Aliina Väli-Harju KokkVei DNS
Heat 2 +3,5
1. Emilia Ollqvist IFÅsarna 8,63
2. Miina Salminen LarsmoIF 9,15
3. Lina Storbacka GamlakIF 9,25
4. Viivi Lapinoja KokkVei 9,35
Minja Uuskartano KokkVei DNS
Heat 3 +1,9
1. Lina Frostdahl IFDrott 8,67
2. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 8,86
3. Wilma Jungar EsboIF 9,01
4. Inka Rautiainen KokkVei 9,35
5. Evelina Sundvik LarsmoIF 9,54
6. Emmi Arsti KokkVei 9,71
F13 600 m
1. Ina Pajunen IFÅsarna 1.47,62
2. Juliana Thiel KokkTU 2.02,64
3. Jenny Broända IFÅsarna 2.11,82
F13 Längd
1. Emma Häkkinen VasaIS 4,00 -0,6
3,96 4,00 - -
-1,0 -0,6
2. Lina Frostdahl IFDrott 3,94 -1,0
3,26 3,94 3,81 3,81
-1,9 -1,0 -1,2 -1,2
3. Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 3,88 -1,3
3,79 3,74 3,78 3,88
-2,6 -1,3 -1,0 -1,3
4. Miina Salminen LarsmoIF 3,82 -1,0
3,59 3,52 3,53 3,82
-2,3 -1,2 -1,8 -1,0
5. Wilma Jungar EsboIF 3,64 -1,7
3,64 2,89 3,58 -
-1,7 -0,6 -1,7
6. Lina Storbacka GamlakIF 3,49 -1,8
3,49 2,31 2,67 3,19
-1,8 -0,7 -1,3 -1,0
7. Emmi Arsti KokkVei 3,18 -1,3
3,18 3,01 2,87 -
-1,3 -0,8 -1,7
8. Nelly Arsti KokkVei 2,98 -1,9
2,98 - - -
-1,9
9. Juliana Thiel KokkTU 2,93 -1,0
2,73 2,89 2,78 2,93
-1,1 -0,8 -1,7 -1,0
10. Ronja Viidanoja KokkVei 2,81 -0,8
2,62 2,81 - -
-1,0 -0,8
Evelina Sundvik LarsmoIF NM
Emma Thylin GamlakIF DNS
F13 Spjut
1. Minna Hollanti GamlakIF 36,65
36,65 36,20 34,94 35,89
2. Elisa Heikkala KaustPV 31,89
29,29 29,86 31,89 27,58
3. Emelie Sandvik IFDrott 25,78
23,40 25,78 23,47 24,08
4. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 24,14
24,14 21,12 22,96 22,50
5. Wilma Jungar EsboIF 17,44
- 17,44 14,52 -
6. Ronja Viidanoja KokkVei 15,18
12,29 11,43 11,08 15,18
F11 60 m
1. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,70
2. Salla Koskimäki VetU 9,88
3. Noomi Korkatti GamlakIF 9,92
F11 Längd
1. Salla Koskimäki VetU 3,57
3,36 3,20 3,34 3,57
2. Noomi Korkatti GamlakIF 3,47
3,47 3,32 3,25 3,31
F11 Spjut
1. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 20,74
20,74
2. Oona Store VasaIS 17,35
17,35
3. Emma Lillas IFDrott 17,30
17,30
4. Salla Koskimäki VetU 16,87
16,87
5. Noomi Korkatti GamlakIF 10,70
10,70
F9 40 m
1. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 7,00
2. Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 7,39
3. Aino Haasala LohtVei 7,44
4. Saana Koskimäki VetU 7,60
4. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 7,60
Viivi-Leena Kari VetU DNS
F9 Längd
1. Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 3,45
3,41 3,45 2,34 2,29
2. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 3,26
3,12 3,19 3,26 3,14
3. Aino Haasala LohtVei 3,21
3,14 3,05 3,21 3,17
4. Saana Koskimäki VetU 2,78
2,52 2,78 2,66 2,60
F9 Bollkastning
1. Emma Lillas IFDrott 21,10
21,10
2. Saana Koskimäki VetU 15,52
15,52
3. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 15,20
15,20
4. Viivi-Leena Kari VetU 14,21
14,21
5. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 10,50
10,50
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...