Resultat: 27.05.2014 DT i Nykarleby
DT i Nykarleby / AK Uudessakaarlepyssä
Skogsvallen, Nykarleby
27.5.2014
RESULTAT / TULOKSET
H / M 200 m +0,6
1. Simon Haglund IKFalken 22,71
2. Benjamin Fridlund IFNykn 22,72
3. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,96
4. Christoffer Wärn IKFalken 23,88
5. Jonatan Järn IKFalken 24,16
6. Emil Storlund IFVom 24,78
7. Anders Solvin IFNykn 25,15
H Höjd / M Korkeus
1. Richard Östman IFVom 204
H Diskus / M Kiekko
1. Markus Granö IKFalken 34,03
2. Simon Solvin IKFalken 33,71
Jona Nylund IKFalken DNS
Utom tävlan
Jonas Solvin IKFalken 32,26
H Slägga / M Moukari
1. Markus Granö IKFalken 58,51
2. Simon Solvin IKFalken 54,61
P9 60 m
1. Nico Källberg IFFemman 10,00
2. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 10,31
3. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 10,78
4. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 11,07
5. Ville Nybacka IKFalken 11,08
6. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 12,05
7. Max Byström IKFalken 12,77
8. Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 13,27
P9 600 m
1. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 2.22,90
2. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 2.27,94
3. Måns Finholm LarsmoIF 2.31,08
4. Ville Nybacka IKFalken 2.33,72
5. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 2.47,34
P9 Längd/Pituus
1. Linus Furunäs IFFemman 3,42
2. Oscar Grannas IFDrott 3,40
3. Nico Källberg IFFemman 3,36
4. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsarna 3,22
5. Ville Nybacka IKFalken 2,93
6. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 2,85
7. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 2,75
8. Max Byström IKFalken 2,50
9. Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 1,99
P11 60 m +1,1
1. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 9,26
2. Eero Tampio IFDrott 9,42
3. David Wikman IKFalken 9,61
4. Benjamin Olli IFFemman 9,65
5. William Forsbacka IKFalken 9,80
6. Arvid Nybäck IFNykn 10,56
P11 600 m
1. William Forsbacka IKFalken 1.58,23
2. William Back IFNykn 2.06,91
3. Herman Höglund IKFalken 2.12,31
4. David Wikman IKFalken 2.15,12
5. Benjamin Olli IFFemman 2.16,51
6. Eero Tampio IFDrott 2.20,57
7. Hannes Granlund IFNykn 2.28,57
8. Aaro Tampio IFDrott 2.36,02
Skytte Liam IFDrott DNS
Albin Nylund IFDrott DNS
P11 Längd/Pituus
1. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 4,13
2. Eero Tampio IFDrott 3,80
3. David Wikman IKFalken 3,65
4. Benjamin Olli IFFemman 3,63
5. William Forsbacka IKFalken 3,37
6. Arvid Nybäck IFNykn 3,25
Albin Nylund IFDrott DNS
P11 Diskus/Kiekko
1. Aaro Tampio IFDrott 18,76
2. Linus Furunäs IFFemman 18,73
3. Hannes Granlund IFNykn 15,27
P13 60 m +0,8
1. Elias Lindahl VasaIS 8,06
2. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 8,76
3. Elliot Wingren IFNykn 8,98
4. Henrik Backlund IFNykn 9,40
5. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 9,42
6. Johannes Åhman IFDrott 9,75
P13 1500 m
1. Adam Wikman IKFalken 5.16,32
2. Anton Lassen IKFalken 5.25,69
3. Josef Höglund IKFalken 5.39,89
4. Johannes Åhman IFDrott 6.18,08
P13 Längd/Pituus
1. Elias Lindahl VasaIS 4,85 +0,4
2. Adam Wikman IKFalken 4,50 +0,1
3. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 4,28 +0,1
4. Elliot Wingren IFNykn 4,13 +0,1
5. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 3,92 +2,3 3,88 +1.8
P13 Diskus/Kiekko
1. Tim Furunäs IFFemman 25,91
2. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 21,56
3. Simon Åstrand IFDrott 18,18
P15 100 m +1,8
1. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 12,24
2. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 12,37
3. Elias Lindahl VasaIS 12,77
4. Rickard Nygård IFVom 12,93
5. Axel Hedman IFNykn 13,81
6. Joel Steng IFDrott 14,39
7. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 14,54
Levi Backholm VasaIS DNS
P15 Höjd/Korkeus
1. Axel Hedman IFNykn 160
2. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 135
P15 Spjut/Keihäs
1. Max Hellström LarsmoIF 40,80
2. Joel Steng IFDrott 39,16
3. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 35,58
Levi Backholm VasaIS DNS
H17/M17 100 m +0,8
1. Anton Matkala IFDrott 12,07
2. Jonatan Järn IKFalken 12,25
H17 Höjd / M17 Korkeus
1. Hannes Borgmästars IKFalken 160
H17 Diskus / M17 Kiekko
1. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 45,64
H17 Slägga / M17 Moukari
1. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 51,60
2. Victor Hongell IFÅsarna 48,64
H17 Spjut / M17 Keihäs
1. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 43,01
H19/M19 100 m +0,8
1. Benjamin Fridlund IFNykn 11,51
H19/M19 1500 m
1. Fredrik Forsell IKFalken 4.40,67
Jesper Bengs VasaIS DNS
H19 Höjd / M19 Korkeus
1. Aleksi Klemola UllKi 190
H19 Slägga / M19 Moukari
1. Evert Vikman IFÅsarna 56,15
2. Edward Knutar IKFalken 38,14
D/N 200 m -1,0
1. Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 26,11
2. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 27,02
3. Amanda Karlsson IFFyren 27,89
Simone Wiklund IFNykn DNS
Jonna Julin IFNykn DNS
Amanda Lindahl VasaIS DNS
D Diskus / N Kiekko
1. Isabelle Nygårds IFKraft 44,07
2. Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 34,13
3. Emmelie Knutar IKFalken 27,56
D Slägga / N Moukari
1. Desiré Rönngren IFLänken 42,11
2. Emmelie Knutar IKFalken 33,84
F9/T9 60 m
1. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 10,24
2. Lina Nybacka IKFalken 10,50
3. Emilia Österberg IFVom 11,05
4. Mia Backman IFDrott 11,10
5. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 11,25
6. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 11,90
7. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 13,14
8. Karolina Lindfors IKFalken 13,58
Tora Backholm VasaIS DNS
Heat 1
1. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 10,24
2. Emilia Österberg IFVom 11,05
3. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 11,25
4. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 11,90
5. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 13,14
Heat 2
1. Lina Nybacka IKFalken 10,50
2. Mia Backman IFDrott 11,10
3. Karolina Lindfors IKFalken 13,58
Tora Backholm VasaIS DNS
F9/T9 600 m
1. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 2.17,96
2. Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 2.23,14
3. Mia Backman IFDrott 2.26,32
4. Lina Nybacka IKFalken 2.26,49
5. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 2.36,89
6. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 2.36,96
7. Emilia Österberg IFVom 2.37,01
Tora Backholm VasaIS DNS
F9 Längd / T9 Pituus
1. Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 3,45
2. Mia Backman IFDrott 3,26
3. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 3,20
4. Lina Nybacka IKFalken 3,14
5. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 3,01
6. Emilia Österberg IFVom 2,86
7. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 2,71
8. Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 2,70
9. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 2,48
10. Karolina Lindfors IKFalken 2,31
F11/T11 60 m
1. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 9,36
2. Nora Lindahl VasaIS 9,64
3. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 9,72
4. Evelina Österberg IFVom 9,76
5. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,79
6. Alma Hedman IFNykn 9,80
7. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 9,97
8. Hanna Ehn IFFemman 9,98
9. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 10,31
10. Tindra Wingren IFNykn 10,36
11. Hanna Back IFNykn 10,55
12. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 10,67
13. Elin Wik IFNykn 10,90
14. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 11,01
15. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 11,06
Heat 1 +1,9
1. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 9,36
2. Nora Lindahl VasaIS 9,64
3. Evelina Österberg IFVom 9,76
4. Alma Hedman IFNykn 9,80
5. Hanna Ehn IFFemman 9,98
6. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 10,67
7. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 11,01
Heat 2 +0,7
1. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 9,72
2. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,79
3. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 9,97
4. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 10,31
5. Tindra Wingren IFNykn 10,36
6. Hanna Back IFNykn 10,55
7. Elin Wik IFNykn 10,90
8. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 11,06
F11/T11 600 m
1. Alma Hedman IFNykn 2.13,26
2. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 2.15,87
3. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 2.19,26
4. Nora Finholm LarsmoIF 2.22,48
5. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 2.22,71
6. Laura Byström IKFalken 2.23,81
7. Elin Wik IFNykn 2.25,07
8. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 2.26,54
9. Hanna Ehn IFFemman 2.30,14
10. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 2.31,20
F11 Längd / T11 Pituus
1. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 4,33
2. Alma Hedman IFNykn 3,70
3. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 3,63
4. Nora Lindahl VasaIS 3,62
5. Evelina Österberg IFVom 3,49
6. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3,49
7. Hanna Back IFNykn 3,41
8. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 3,31
9. Laura Byström IKFalken 3,25
10. Carolina Granö IKFalken 3,18
11. Elin Wik IFNykn 3,10
12. Hanna Ehn IFFemman 3,05
13. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 3,00
14. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 2,98
15. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 2,95
Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken DNS
F11 Diskus / T11 Kiekko
1. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 21,58
2. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 18,95
3. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 18,21
4. Hanna Ehn IFFemman 15,63
5. Carolina Granö IKFalken 13,81
6. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 13,61
7. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 12,57
F13/T13 60 m
1. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 8,92
2. Emelie Sandvik IFDrott 9,02
2. Linn Sund VasaIS 9,02
4. Linn Ehn IFFemman 9,05
5. Elin Källberg IFFemman 9,41
6. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 9,48
7. Linnéa Granlund IFNykn 9,64
8. Ida Backman IFDrott 10,05
Fina Backholm VasaIS DNS
Fia Holm IFFemman DNS
Edda Finnila-Broman IFFemman DNS
Heat 1 +0,8
1. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 8,92
2. Linn Sund VasaIS 9,02
Fina Backholm VasaIS DNS
Fia Holm IFFemman DNS
Edda Finnila-Broman IFFemman DNS
Heat 2 +1,0
1. Emelie Sandvik IFDrott 9,02
2. Linn Ehn IFFemman 9,05
3. Elin Källberg IFFemman 9,41
4. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 9,48
5. Linnéa Granlund IFNykn 9,64
6. Ida Backman IFDrott 10,05
F13/T13 1500 m
1. Suzette Finne IKFalken 6.24,29
F13 Längd / 13 Pituus
1. Linnéa Granlund IFNykn 3,65 +0,9
2. Ida Backman IFDrott 3,59 +0,3
3. Suzette Finne IKFalken 3,50 +0,5
Wilma Skytte IFDrott DNS
Linn Sund VasaIS DNS
F13 Diskus / T13 Kiekko
1. Linn Sund VasaIS 35,83
2. Erica Karlström IFNykn 27,40
3. Elin Källberg IFFemman 27,24
4. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 25,83
5. Christina Dahl IFDrott 16,57
6. Emelie Sandvik IFDrott 15,55
7. Linn Ehn IFFemman 14,44
F15/T15 100 m
1. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 13,85
2. Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 14,05
3. Aliisa Puumala KokkTU 14,06
4. Fanny Kaitfors IFDrott 14,19
5. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 14,22
6. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 14,60
7. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 14,62
8. Erika Westerlund IFDrott 14,90
9. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 15,09
Linnea Backholm VasaIS DNS
Heat 1 +1,4
1. Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 14,05
2. Aliisa Puumala KokkTU 14,06
3. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 14,60
4. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 15,09
Linnea Backholm VasaIS DNS
Heat 2 +0,2
1. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 13,85
2. Fanny Kaitfors IFDrott 14,19
3. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 14,22
4. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 14,62
5. Erika Westerlund IFDrott 14,90
F15/T15 2000 m
1. Andrea Lilja IFLänken 7.15,34
2. Erika Westerlund IFDrott 7.41,66
3. Elin Björk IKFalken 7.47,66
4. Cecilia Back IFNykn 7.50,49
5. Tiina Puranen IFDrott 9.11,42
F15 Höjd / T15 Korkeus
1. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 145
2. Fanny Kaitfors IFDrott 145
3. Wilma Dahlman IKFalken 140
4. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 140
5. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 135
5. Amanda Koivusalo IFÅsarna 135
F15 Spjut / T15 Keihäs
1. Minna Hollanti GamlakIF 37,59
2. Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 27,86
3. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 24,57
4. Aliisa Puumala KokkTU 18,97
Linnea Backholm VasaIS DNS
D17/N17 100 m +1,2
1. Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 12,50
2. Jessica Andersson IFDrott 13,68
3. Amanda Lindahl VasaIS 13,82
4. Johanna Blomqvist VasaIS 13,92
5. Gabrielle Nyholm IFNykn 14,63
Utom tävlan
Anna Julin IFNykn 12,94
D17 Höjd / N17 Korkeus
1. Jonna Mäkitalo IKFalken 154
2. Gabrielle Nyholm IFNykn 140
D17 Diskus / N17 Kiekko
1. Johanna Isomäki IKFalken 20,25
D17 Spjut / N17 Keihäs
1. Jenna Ylitalo IKFalken 37,59
2. Jennie Nylund IKFalken 31,74
3. Sara Dahlström IFNykn 30,54
4. Gabrielle Nyholm IFNykn 23,39
D19/N19 100 m +0,2
1. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 13,08
2. Corinne Kronqvist IFDrott 13,96
Kadi Lindman VasaIS DNS
D19 Spjut / N19 Keihäs
Rebecca Ljung LarsmoIF 38,16
Jenny Wiklund IFFemman DNS
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...